| Département | Pop. | Commune | % Correct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rhône | 520 774 | Lyon | 90%
|
| Loire | 172 569 | Saint-Étienne | 79%
|
| Cantal | 124 | Saint-Étienne-Cantalès | 79%
|
| Ardèche | 404 | Saint-Étienne-de-Boulogne | 79%
|
| Cantal | 124 | Saint-Étienne-de-Carlat | 79%
|
| Cantal | 252 | Saint-Étienne-de-Chomeil | 79%
|
| Isère | 2 603 | Saint-Étienne-de-Crossey | 79%
|
| Savoie | 1 193 | Saint-Étienne-de-Cuines | 79%
|
| Ardèche | 2 894 | Saint-Étienne-de-Fontbellon | 79%
|
| Ardèche | 407 | Saint-Étienne-de-Lugdarès | 79%
|
| Cantal | 787 | Saint-Étienne-de-Maurs | 79%
|
| Isère | 3 352 | Saint-Étienne-de-Saint-Geoirs | 79%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 126 | Saint-Étienne-des-Champs | 79%
|
| Ardèche | 217 | Saint-Étienne-de-Serre | 79%
|
| Rhône | 2 236 | Saint-Étienne-des-Oullières | 79%
|
| Ardèche | 274 | Saint-Étienne-de-Valoux | 79%
|
| Allier | 527 | Saint-Étienne-de-Vicq | 79%
|
| Ain | 2 569 | Saint-Étienne-du-Bois | 79%
|
| Haute-Loire | 90 | Saint-Étienne-du-Vigan | 79%
|
| Haute-Loire | 750 | Saint-Étienne-Lardeyrol | 79%
|
| Rhône | 783 | Saint-Étienne-la-Varenne | 79%
|
| Loire | 1 032 | Saint-Étienne-le-Molard | 79%
|
| Haute-Loire | 54 | Saint-Étienne-sur-Blesle | 79%
|
| Ain | 1 625 | Saint-Étienne-sur-Chalaronne | 79%
|
| Ain | 576 | Saint-Étienne-sur-Reyssouze | 79%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 256 | Saint-Étienne-sur-Usson | 79%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 918 | Ville-en-Sallaz | 79%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 9 196 | Ville-la-Grand | 79%
|
| Isère | 1 179 | Ville-sous-Anjou | 79%
|
| Rhône | 820 | Ville-sur-Jarnioux | 79%
|
| Isère | 93 | Mont-Saint-Martin | 78%
|
| Isère | 156 389 | Grenoble | 75%
|
| Isère | 1 920 | Les Deux Alpes | 74%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 200 | Mont-Dore | 73%
|
| Ain | 1 540 | Bourg-Saint-Christophe | 72%
|
| Savoie | 7 228 | Bourg-Saint-Maurice | 72%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 449 | Clermont | 72%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 147 751 | Clermont-Ferrand | 72%
|
| Savoie | 3 488 | Les Belleville | 72%
|
| Rhône | 5 794 | Thizy-les-Bourgs | 72%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 131 272 | Annecy | 71%
|
| Ardèche | 190 | Saint-Pierre-Saint-Jean | 71%
|
| Drôme | 9 777 | Bourg-de-Péage | 70%
|
| Ain | 42 065 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 70%
|
| Drôme | 19 872 | Bourg-lès-Valence | 70%
|
| Ardèche | 7 506 | Bourg-Saint-Andéol | 70%
|
| Isère | 2 840 | Le Bourg-d'Oisans | 70%
|
| Loire | 1 155 | Saint-Jean-Saint-Maurice-sur-Loire | 68%
|
| Rhône | 162 207 | Villeurbanne | 68%
|
| Rhône | 13 767 | Belleville-en-Beaujolais | 67%
|
| Drôme | 1 299 | Châtillon-Saint-Jean | 67%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 127 | Saint-Jean-Saint-Gervais | 67%
|
| Drôme | 1 638 | Beauvallon | 66%
|
| Drôme | 1 258 | Saint-Jean-de-Galaure | 66%
|
| Savoie | 60 251 | Chambéry | 65%
|
| Savoie | 1 306 | Coise-Saint-Jean-Pied-Gauthier | 65%
|
| Loire | 6 594 | Saint-Jean-Bonnefonds | 65%
|
| Savoie | 271 | Saint-Jean-d'Arves | 65%
|
| Savoie | 1 704 | Saint-Jean-d'Arvey | 65%
|
| Haute-Loire | 183 | Saint-Jean-d'Aubrigoux | 65%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 543 | Saint-Jean-d'Aulps | 65%
|
| Isère | 979 | Saint-Jean-d'Avelanne | 65%
|
| Isère | 4 762 | Saint-Jean-de-Bournay | 65%
|
| Savoie | 837 | Saint-Jean-de-Chevelu | 65%
|
| Savoie | 303 | Saint-Jean-de-Couz | 65%
|
| Ain | 2 042 | Saint-Jean-de-Gonville | 65%
|
| Savoie | 977 | Saint-Jean-de-la-Porte | 65%
|
| Savoie | 7 524 | Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne | 65%
|
| Isère | 3 601 | Saint-Jean-de-Moirans | 65%
|
| Ardèche | 2 499 | Saint-Jean-de-Muzols | 65%
|
| Haute-Loire | 338 | Saint-Jean-de-Nay | 65%
|
| Ain | 1 862 | Saint-Jean-de-Niost | 65%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 500 | Saint-Jean-de-Sixt | 65%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 437 | Saint-Jean-des-Ollières | 65%
|
| Isère | 1 698 | Saint-Jean-de-Soudain | 65%
|
| Rhône | 472 | Saint-Jean-des-Vignes | 65%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 157 | Saint-Jean-de-Tholome | 65%
|
| Ain | 850 | Saint-Jean-de-Thurigneux | 65%
|
| Isère | 526 | Saint-Jean-de-Vaulx | 65%
|
| Isère | 308 | Saint-Jean-d'Hérans | 65%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 698 | Saint-Jean-d'Heurs | 65%
|
| Drôme | 2 827 | Saint-Jean-en-Royans | 65%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 352 | Saint-Jean-en-Val | 65%
|
| Rhône | 1 175 | Saint-Jean-la-Bussière | 65%
|
| Haute-Loire | 303 | Saint-Jean-Lachalm | 65%
|
| Loire | 310 | Saint-Jean-la-Vêtre | 65%
|
| Ardèche | 868 | Saint-Jean-le-Centenier | 65%
|
| Ain | 1 799 | Saint-Jean-le-Vieux | 65%
|
| Isère | 276 | Saint-Jean-le-Vieux | 65%
|
| Loire | 844 | Saint-Jean-Soleymieux | 65%
|
| Ain | 764 | Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze | 65%
|
| Ain | 1 154 | Saint-Jean-sur-Veyle | 65%
|
| Drôme | 64 288 | Valence | 65%
|
| Drôme | 834 | Puy-Saint-Martin | 59%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 051 | Bournoncle-Saint-Pierre | 58%
|
| Isère | 3 430 | Crêts en Belledonne | 58%
|
| Cantal | 146 | Saint-Pierre | 58%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 248 | Saint-Pierre-Colamine | 58%
|
| Savoie | 4 175 | Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny | 58%
|
| Savoie | 309 | Saint-Pierre-d'Alvey | 58%
|
| Savoie | 176 | Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville | 58%
|
| Loire | 1 705 | Saint-Pierre-de-Bœuf | 58%
|
| Isère | 778 | Saint-Pierre-de-Bressieux | 58%
|
| Rhône | 4 588 | Saint-Pierre-de-Chandieu | 58%
|
| Isère | 935 | Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse | 58%
|
| Isère | 467 | Saint-Pierre-de-Chérennes | 58%
|
| Ardèche | 443 | Saint-Pierre-de-Colombier | 58%
|
| Savoie | 488 | Saint-Pierre-de-Curtille | 58%
|
| Savoie | 327 | Saint-Pierre-de-Genebroz | 58%
|
| Isère | 105 | Saint-Pierre-de-Méaroz | 58%
|
| Isère | 788 | Saint-Pierre-de-Mésage | 58%
|
| Isère | 576 | Saint-Pierre-d'Entremont | 58%
|
| Savoie | 404 | Saint-Pierre-d'Entremont | 58%
|
| Savoie | 423 | Saint-Pierre-de-Soucy | 58%
|
| Haute-Loire | 555 | Saint-Pierre-du-Champ | 58%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 7 848 | Saint-Pierre-en-Faucigny | 58%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 250 | Saint-Pierre-Eynac | 58%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 135 | Saint-Pierre-la-Bourlhonne | 58%
|
| Loire | 381 | Saint-Pierre-la-Noaille | 58%
|
| Rhône | 2 586 | Saint-Pierre-la-Palud | 58%
|
| Ardèche | 63 | Saint-Pierre-la-Roche | 58%
|
| Allier | 365 | Saint-Pierre-Laval | 58%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 453 | Saint-Pierre-le-Chastel | 58%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 500 | Saint-Pierre-Roche | 58%
|
| Ardèche | 110 | Saint-Pierre-sur-Doux | 58%
|
| Isère | 454 | La Motte-Saint-Martin | 56%
|
| Drôme | 525 | Lus-la-Croix-Haute | 56%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 9 812 | Fillière | 55%
|
| Rhône | 3 070 | Fontaines-Saint-Martin | 55%
|
| Loire | 745 | Épercieux-Saint-Paul | 54%
|
| Isère | 5 554 | Montbonnot-Saint-Martin | 54%
|
| Cantal | 154 | Saint-Martin-Cantalès | 54%
|
| Drôme | 389 | Saint-Martin-d'Août | 54%
|
| Savoie | 302 | Saint-Martin-d'Arc | 54%
|
| Ardèche | 941 | Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche | 54%
|
| Ain | 431 | Saint-Martin-de-Bavel | 54%
|
| Isère | 184 | Saint-Martin-de-Clelles | 54%
|
| Haute-Loire | 228 | Saint-Martin-de-Fugères | 54%
|
| Isère | 749 | Saint-Martin-de-la-Cluze | 54%
|
| Savoie | 692 | Saint-Martin-de-la-Porte | 54%
|
| Allier | 125 | Saint-Martin-des-Lais | 54%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 312 | Saint-Martin-des-Olmes | 54%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 178 | Saint-Martin-des-Plains | 54%
|
| Loire | 850 | Saint-Martin-d'Estréaux | 54%
|
| Ardèche | 1 084 | Saint-Martin-de-Valamas | 54%
|
| Isère | 241 | Saint-Martin-de-Vaulserre | 54%
|
| Isère | 38 022 | Saint-Martin-d'Hères | 54%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 146 | Saint-Martin-d'Ollières | 54%
|
| Ain | 1 027 | Saint-Martin-du-Frêne | 54%
|
| Ain | 1 953 | Saint-Martin-du-Mont | 54%
|
| Isère | 5 512 | Saint-Martin-d'Uriage | 54%
|
| Rhône | 3 917 | Saint-Martin-en-Haut | 54%
|
| Drôme | 436 | Saint-Martin-en-Vercors | 54%
|
| Loire | 3 768 | Saint-Martin-la-Plaine | 54%
|
| Loire | 870 | Saint-Martin-la-Sauveté | 54%
|
| Ain | 784 | Saint-Martin-le-Châtel | 54%
|
| Drôme | 225 | Saint-Martin-le-Colonel | 54%
|
| Loire | 926 | Saint-Martin-Lestra | 54%
|
| Isère | 5 957 | Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux | 54%
|
| Cantal | 219 | Saint-Martin-sous-Vigouroux | 54%
|
| Savoie | 530 | Saint-Martin-sur-la-Chambre | 54%
|
| Ardèche | 430 | Saint-Martin-sur-Lavezon | 54%
|
| Cantal | 713 | Saint-Martin-Valmeroux | 54%
|
| Cantal | 105 | Saint-Paul-de-Salers | 54%
|
| Cantal | 1 538 | Saint-Paul-des-Landes | 54%
|
| Haute-Loire | 193 | Saint-Paul-de-Tartas | 54%
|
| Ain | 1 637 | Saint-Paul-de-Varax | 54%
|
| Isère | 2 212 | Saint-Paul-de-Varces | 54%
|
| Isère | 303 | Saint-Paul-d'Izeaux | 54%
|
| Loire | 194 | Saint-Paul-d'Uzore | 54%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 598 | Saint-Paul-en-Chablais | 54%
|
| Loire | 1 348 | Saint-Paul-en-Cornillon | 54%
|
| Loire | 4 758 | Saint-Paul-en-Jarez | 54%
|
| Ardèche | 967 | Saint-Paul-le-Jeune | 54%
|
| Isère | 284 | Saint-Paul-lès-Monestier | 54%
|
| Drôme | 1 927 | Saint-Paul-lès-Romans | 54%
|
| Savoie | 533 | Saint-Paul-sur-Isère | 54%
|
| Savoie | 750 | Saint-Paul-sur-Yenne | 54%
|
| Drôme | 8 776 | Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux | 54%
|
| Loire | 816 | Vézelin-sur-Loire | 54%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 5 336 | Vic-le-Comte | 54%
|
| Cantal | 1 908 | Vic-sur-Cère | 54%
|
| Savoie | 1 091 | La Tour-en-Maurienne | 53%
|
| Cantal | 946 | Val d'Arcomie | 53%
|
| Haute-Loire | 18 989 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 51%
|
| Allier | 1 265 | Villefranche-d'Allier | 51%
|
| Drôme | 18 | Villefranche-le-Château | 51%
|
| Rhône | 36 224 | Villefranche-sur-Saône | 51%
|
| Rhône | 4 329 | Cours | 50%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 37 689 | Thonon-les-Bains | 50%
|
| Allier | 25 702 | Vichy | 50%
|
| Isère | 31 555 | Vienne | 49%
|
| Cantal | 26 189 | Aurillac | 48%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 353 | La Tour | 48%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 631 | La Tour-d'Auvergne | 48%
|
| Rhône | 4 460 | La Tour-de-Salvagny | 48%
|
| Isère | 8 123 | La Tour-du-Pin | 48%
|
| Loire | 1 484 | La Tour-en-Jarez | 48%
|
| Ardèche | 8 552 | Privas | 48%
|
| Loire | 35 364 | Roanne | 48%
|
| Rhône | 4 274 | Chabanière | 47%
|
| Cantal | 238 | Ferrières-Saint-Mary | 47%
|
| Ardèche | 251 | Le Lac-d'Issarlès | 47%
|
| Cantal | 1 104 | Roannes-Saint-Mary | 47%
|
| Ain | 1 092 | Sainte-Julie | 47%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 9 224 | Évian-les-Bains | 46%
|
| Haute-Loire | 102 | La Besseyre-Saint-Mary | 46%
|
| Allier | 19 344 | Moulins | 46%
|
| Cantal | 103 | Sainte-Marie | 46%
|
| Isère | 484 | Sainte-Marie-d'Alloix | 46%
|
| Savoie | 128 | Sainte-Marie-d'Alvey | 46%
|
| Savoie | 840 | Sainte-Marie-de-Cuines | 46%
|
| Isère | 233 | Sainte-Marie-du-Mont | 46%
|
| Cantal | 186 | Saint-Mary-le-Plain | 46%
|
| Loire | 1 284 | Boisset-Saint-Priest | 45%
|
| Isère | 3 582 | Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin | 45%
|
| Savoie | 2 106 | Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin | 45%
|
| Isère | 10 846 | Le Pont-de-Claix | 45%
|
| Ain | 2 862 | Pont-d'Ain | 45%
|
| Drôme | 659 | Pont-de-Barret | 45%
|
| Isère | 6 107 | Pont-de-Chéruy | 45%
|
| Ardèche | 572 | Pont-de-Labeaume | 45%
|
| Drôme | 3 683 | Pont-de-l'Isère | 45%
|
| Ain | 2 184 | Pont-de-Vaux | 45%
|
| Ain | 1 600 | Pont-de-Veyle | 45%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 12 422 | Pont-du-Château | 45%
|
| Isère | 809 | Pont-en-Royans | 45%
|
| Isère | 5 843 | Pont-Évêque | 45%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 861 | Pont-Salomon | 45%
|
| Allier | 374 | Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest | 44%
|
| Isère | 2 476 | Chatte | 44%
|
| Ardèche | 1 337 | Saint-Priest | 44%
|
| Rhône | 49 193 | Saint-Priest | 44%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 869 | Saint-Priest-Bramefant | 44%
|
| Allier | 146 | Saint-Priest-d'Andelot | 44%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 726 | Saint-Priest-des-Champs | 44%
|
| Loire | 6 318 | Saint-Priest-en-Jarez | 44%
|
| Allier | 213 | Saint-Priest-en-Murat | 44%
|
| Loire | 412 | Saint-Priest-la-Prugne | 44%
|
| Loire | 340 | Saint-Priest-la-Roche | 44%
|
| Loire | 141 | Saint-Priest-la-Vêtre | 44%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 417 | Montel-de-Gelat | 43%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 37 595 | Annemasse | 42%
|
| Rhône | 1 923 | Deux-Grosnes | 42%
|
| Isère | 4 793 | La Côte-Saint-André | 42%
|
| Rhône | 66 701 | Vénissieux | 42%
|
| Savoie | 19 706 | Albertville | 41%
|
| Ardèche | 542 | Belsentes | 41%
|
| Rhône | 42 850 | Bron | 41%
|
| Savoie | 2 295 | Courchevel | 41%
|
| Isère | 1 060 | La Sure en Chartreuse | 41%
|
| Cantal | 174 | Mandailles-Saint-Julien | 41%
|
| Rhône | 936 | Saint-Julien | 41%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 021 | Saint-Julien-Chapteuil | 41%
|
| Haute-Loire | 248 | Saint-Julien-d'Ance | 41%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 294 | Saint-Julien-de-Coppel | 41%
|
| Isère | 163 | Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms | 41%
|
| Haute-Loire | 54 | Saint-Julien-des-Chazes | 41%
|
| Cantal | 102 | Saint-Julien-de-Toursac | 41%
|
| Ardèche | 305 | Saint-Julien-d'Intres | 41%
|
| Loire | 297 | Saint-Julien-d'Oddes | 41%
|
| Ardèche | 169 | Saint-Julien-du-Gua | 41%
|
| Haute-Loire | 487 | Saint-Julien-du-Pinet | 41%
|
| Ardèche | 874 | Saint-Julien-du-Serre | 41%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 15 925 | Saint-Julien-en-Genevois | 41%
|
| Drôme | 163 | Saint-Julien-en-Quint | 41%
|
| Ardèche | 1 464 | Saint-Julien-en-Saint-Alban | 41%
|
| Drôme | 252 | Saint-Julien-en-Vercors | 41%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 120 | Saint-Julien-la-Geneste | 41%
|
| Ardèche | 125 | Saint-Julien-le-Roux | 41%
|
| Haute-Loire | 165 | Saint-Julien-Molhesabate | 41%
|
| Loire | 1 143 | Saint-Julien-Molin-Molette | 41%
|
| Savoie | 1 510 | Saint-Julien-Mont-Denis | 41%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 363 | Saint-Julien-Puy-Lavèze | 41%
|
| Rhône | 605 | Saint-Julien-sur-Bibost | 41%
|
| Ain | 687 | Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze | 41%
|
| Ain | 853 | Saint-Julien-sur-Veyle | 41%
|
| Isère | 601 | Siccieu-Saint-Julien-et-Carisieu | 41%
|
| Rhône | 4 143 | Val d'Oingt | 41%
|
| Loire | 565 | Vêtre-sur-Anzon | 41%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 99 | Aix-la-Fayette | 40%
|
| Savoie | 32 175 | Aix-les-Bains | 40%
|
| Drôme | 40 356 | Montélimar | 40%
|
| Ardèche | 184 | Saint-Laurent-les-Bains-Laval-d'Aurelle | 40%
|
| Drôme | 444 | Solaure en Diois | 40%
|
| Isère | 926 | Cour-et-Buis | 39%
|
| Loire | 519 | La Côte-Saint-Didier | 39%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 373 | La Roche-Blanche | 39%
|
| Drôme | 3 579 | La Roche-de-Glun | 39%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 630 | La Roche-Noire | 39%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 11 239 | La Roche-sur-Foron | 39%
|
| Drôme | 190 | La Roche-sur-Grane | 39%
|
| Drôme | 288 | La Roche-sur-le-Buis | 39%
|
| Savoie | 447 | Saint-André | 39%
|
| Loire | 1 942 | Saint-André-d'Apchon | 39%
|
| Ain | 819 | Saint-André-de-Bâgé | 39%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 594 | Saint-André-de-Boëge | 39%
|
| Haute-Loire | 381 | Saint-André-de-Chalencon | 39%
|
| Ain | 3 369 | Saint-André-de-Corcy | 39%
|
| Ardèche | 464 | Saint-André-de-Cruzières | 39%
|
| Ain | 671 | Saint-André-d'Huiriat | 39%
|
| Isère | 341 | Saint-André-en-Royans | 39%
|
| Ardèche | 211 | Saint-André-en-Vivarais | 39%
|
| Rhône | 274 | Saint-André-la-Côte | 39%
|
| Ain | 427 | Saint-André-le-Bouchoux | 39%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 554 | Saint-André-le-Coq | 39%
|
| Isère | 2 726 | Saint-André-le-Gaz | 39%
|
| Loire | 1 534 | Saint-André-le-Puy | 39%
|
| Ain | 1 216 | Saint-André-sur-Vieux-Jonc | 39%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 080 | Vaulx | 39%
|
| Rhône | 52 448 | Vaulx-en-Velin | 39%
|
| Loire | 533 | La Chapelle-Villars | 38%
|
| Allier | 33 317 | Montluçon | 38%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 694 | Saint-Laure | 38%
|
| Isère | 398 | Villard-Saint-Christophe | 38%
|
| Isère | 3 344 | Champ-sur-Drac | 37%
|
| Savoie | 6 465 | Entrelacs | 37%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 574 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 37%
|
| Isère | 1 317 | Le Champ-près-Froges | 37%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 701 | Marigny-Saint-Marcel | 37%
|
| Ain | 22 378 | Oyonnax | 37%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 18 680 | Riom | 37%
|
| Ain | 628 | Romans | 37%
|
| Drôme | 33 139 | Romans-sur-Isère | 37%
|
| Rhône | 6 198 | Vaugneray | 37%
|
| Savoie | 3 028 | Saint-Genix-les-Villages | 36%
|
| Ain | 1 300 | Saint-Marcel | 36%
|
| Savoie | 615 | Saint-Marcel | 36%
|
| Isère | 1 507 | Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil | 36%
|
| Ardèche | 2 357 | Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche | 36%
|
| Loire | 807 | Saint-Marcel-de-Félines | 36%
|
| Loire | 269 | Saint-Marcel-d'Urfé | 36%
|
| Allier | 128 | Saint-Marcel-en-Marcillat | 36%
|
| Allier | 129 | Saint-Marcel-en-Murat | 36%
|
| Rhône | 568 | Saint-Marcel-l'Éclairé | 36%
|
| Ardèche | 1 378 | Saint-Marcel-lès-Annonay | 36%
|
| Drôme | 1 231 | Saint-Marcel-lès-Sauzet | 36%
|
| Drôme | 6 214 | Saint-Marcel-lès-Valence | 36%
|
| Loire | 512 | Solore-en-Forez | 36%
|
| Allier | 163 | Château-sur-Allier | 35%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 67 | Château-sur-Cher | 35%
|
| Rhône | 7 405 | Saint-Didier-au-Mont-d'Or | 35%
|
| Ain | 845 | Saint-Didier-d'Aussiat | 35%
|
| Isère | 330 | Saint-Didier-de-Bizonnes | 35%
|
| Ain | 2 176 | Saint-Didier-de-Formans | 35%
|
| Isère | 2 125 | Saint-Didier-de-la-Tour | 35%
|
| Allier | 245 | Saint-Didier-en-Donjon | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 502 | Saint-Didier-en-Velay | 35%
|
| Allier | 388 | Saint-Didier-la-Forêt | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 924 | Saint-Didier-sous-Aubenas | 35%
|
| Rhône | 603 | Saint-Didier-sur-Beaujeu | 35%
|
| Ain | 2 969 | Saint-Didier-sur-Chalaronne | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 196 | Saint-Didier-sur-Doulon | 35%
|
| Loire | 565 | Sainte-Foy-Saint-Sulpice | 35%
|
| Cantal | 1 176 | Saint-Georges | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 473 | Saint-Georges-d'Aurac | 35%
|
| Isère | 3 500 | Saint-Georges-d'Espéranche | 35%
|
| Savoie | 409 | Saint-Georges-d'Hurtières | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 704 | Saint-Germain | 35%
|
| Rhône | 3 037 | Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 35%
|
| Ain | 505 | Saint-Germain-de-Joux | 35%
|
| Allier | 426 | Saint-Germain-de-Salles | 35%
|
| Allier | 3 600 | Saint-Germain-des-Fossés | 35%
|
| Loire | 215 | Saint-Germain-la-Montagne | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 459 | Saint-Germain-Laprade | 35%
|
| Loire | 1 594 | Saint-Germain-Laval | 35%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 020 | Saint-Germain-Lembron | 35%
|
| Ain | 423 | Saint-Germain-les-Paroisses | 35%
|
| Loire | 1 222 | Saint-Germain-Lespinasse | 35%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 488 | Saint-Germain-l'Herm | 35%
|
| Rhône | 2 252 | Saint-Germain-Nuelles | 35%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 62 | Saint-Germain-près-Herment | 35%
|
| Ain | 262 | Saint-Germain-sur-Renon | 35%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 644 | Saint-Germain-sur-Rhône | 35%
|
| Loire | 15 579 | Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert | 35%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 836 | Saint-Laurent | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 253 | Saint-Laurent-Chabreuges | 35%
|
| Rhône | 2 120 | Saint-Laurent-d'Agny | 35%
|
| Rhône | 1 950 | Saint-Laurent-de-Chamousset | 35%
|
| Rhône | 5 651 | Saint-Laurent-de-Mure | 35%
|
| Drôme | 157 | Saint-Laurent-d'Onay | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 1 617 | Saint-Laurent-du-Pape | 35%
|
| Isère | 4 502 | Saint-Laurent-du-Pont | 35%
|
| Isère | 419 | Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont | 35%
|
| Drôme | 1 383 | Saint-Laurent-en-Royans | 35%
|
| Loire | 559 | Saint-Laurent-la-Conche | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 120 | Saint-Laurent-sous-Coiron | 35%
|
| Ain | 1 735 | Saint-Laurent-sur-Saône | 35%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 990 | Saint-Maurice | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 373 | Saint-Maurice-d'Ardèche | 35%
|
| Ain | 4 243 | Saint-Maurice-de-Beynost | 35%
|
| Ain | 2 826 | Saint-Maurice-de-Gourdans | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 666 | Saint-Maurice-de-Lignon | 35%
|
| Ain | 758 | Saint-Maurice-de-Rémens | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 213 | Saint-Maurice-d'Ibie | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 200 | Saint-Maurice-en-Chalencon | 35%
|
| Loire | 1 824 | Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois | 35%
|
| Isère | 179 | Saint-Maurice-en-Trièves | 35%
|
| Isère | 6 722 | Saint-Maurice-l'Exil | 35%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 363 | Saint-Maurice-près-Pionsat | 35%
|
| Drôme | 795 | Saint-Maurice-sur-Eygues | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 262 | Saint-Michel-d'Aurance | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 148 | Saint-Michel-de-Boulogne | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 405 | Saint-Michel-de-Chabrillanoux | 35%
|
| Savoie | 2 432 | Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne | 35%
|
| Isère | 290 | Saint-Michel-de-Saint-Geoirs | 35%
|
| Isère | 32 | Saint-Michel-en-Beaumont | 35%
|
| Isère | 283 | Saint-Michel-les-Portes | 35%
|
| Loire | 872 | Saint-Michel-sur-Rhône | 35%
|
| Drôme | 567 | Saint-Michel-sur-Savasse | 35%
|
| Haute-Loire | 397 | Saint-Privat-d'Allier | 35%
|
| Drôme | 1 020 | Valherbasse | 35%
|
| Ardèche | 17 222 | Annonay | 34%
|
| Isère | 2 432 | Plateau-des-Petites-Roches | 34%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 532 | Saint-Amant-Roche-Savine | 34%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 247 | Saint-Denis-Combarnazat | 34%
|
| Loire | 1 252 | Saint-Denis-de-Cabanne | 34%
|
| Ain | 2 258 | Saint-Denis-en-Bugey | 34%
|
| Ain | 6 078 | Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg | 34%
|
| Loire | 684 | Saint-Denis-sur-Coise | 34%
|
| Isère | 36 708 | Échirolles | 32%
|
| Allier | 396 | La Chapelle | 32%
|
| Savoie | 327 | La Chapelle | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 351 | La Chapelle-Agnon | 32%
|
| Allier | 197 | La Chapelle-aux-Chasses | 32%
|
| Haute-Loire | 50 | La Chapelle-Bertin | 32%
|
| Savoie | 591 | La Chapelle-Blanche | 32%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 873 | La Chapelle-d'Abondance | 32%
|
| Cantal | 258 | La Chapelle-d'Alagnon | 32%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 111 | La Chapelle-d'Aurec | 32%
|
| Isère | 1 936 | La Chapelle-de-la-Tour | 32%
|
| Isère | 761 | La Chapelle-de-Surieu | 32%
|
| Isère | 536 | La Chapelle-du-Bard | 32%
|
| Ain | 391 | La Chapelle-du-Châtelard | 32%
|
| Savoie | 267 | La Chapelle-du-Mont-du-Chat | 32%
|
| Loire | 137 | La Chapelle-en-Lafaye | 32%
|
| Drôme | 772 | La Chapelle-en-Vercors | 32%
|
| Haute-Loire | 111 | La Chapelle-Geneste | 32%
|
| Cantal | 239 | La Chapelle-Laurent | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 64 | La Chapelle-Marcousse | 32%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 251 | La Chapelle-Rambaud | 32%
|
| Savoie | 146 | La Chapelle-Saint-Martin | 32%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 118 | La Chapelle-Saint-Maurice | 32%
|
| Rhône | 566 | La Chapelle-sur-Coise | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 86 | La Chapelle-sur-Usson | 32%
|
| Isère | 2 189 | Roche | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 40 | Roche-Charles-la-Mayrand | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 114 | Roche-d'Agoux | 32%
|
| Loire | 252 | Roche-en-Forez | 32%
|
| Haute-Loire | 477 | Roche-en-Régnier | 32%
|
| Loire | 9 853 | Roche-la-Molière | 32%
|
| Drôme | 477 | Roche-Saint-Secret-Béconne | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 291 | Saint-Jacques-d'Ambur | 32%
|
| Ardèche | 279 | Saint-Jacques-d'Atticieux | 32%
|
| Cantal | 292 | Saint-Jacques-des-Blats | 32%
|
| Ain | 16 162 | Valserhône | 32%
|
| Isère | 26 | Villard-Notre-Dame | 32%
|
| Ain | 1 603 | Villeneuve | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 139 | Villeneuve | 32%
|
| Haute-Loire | 281 | Villeneuve-d'Allier | 32%
|
| Ardèche | 3 031 | Villeneuve-de-Berg | 32%
|
| Isère | 1 162 | Villeneuve-de-Marc | 32%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 506 | Villeneuve-les-Cerfs | 32%
|
| Allier | 1 037 | Villeneuve-sur-Allier | 32%
|
| Ain | 15 554 | Ambérieu-en-Bugey | 31%
|
| Rhône | 20 943 | Givors | 31%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 15 078 | Issoire | 31%
|
| Savoie | 3 825 | La Plagne Tarentaise | 31%
|
| Allier | 1 138 | Lavault-Sainte-Anne | 31%
|
| Cantal | 6 390 | Saint-Flour | 31%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 272 | Saint-Flour-l'Étang | 31%
|
| Ain | 953 | Saint-Just | 31%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 147 | Saint-Just | 31%
|
| Ardèche | 1 611 | Saint-Just-d'Ardèche | 31%
|
| Rhône | 743 | Saint-Just-d'Avray | 31%
|
| Isère | 1 381 | Saint-Just-de-Claix | 31%
|
| Loire | 282 | Saint-Just-en-Bas | 31%
|
| Loire | 1 145 | Saint-Just-en-Chevalet | 31%
|
| Loire | 1 644 | Saint-Just-la-Pendue | 31%
|
| Haute-Loire | 4 220 | Saint-Just-Malmont | 31%
|
| Haute-Loire | 397 | Saint-Just-près-Brioude | 31%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 070 | Saint-Vincent | 31%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 417 | Saint-Vincent | 31%
|
| Ardèche | 827 | Saint-Vincent-de-Barrès | 31%
|
| Loire | 972 | Saint-Vincent-de-Boisset | 31%
|
| Ardèche | 272 | Saint-Vincent-de-Durfort | 31%
|
| Isère | 1 520 | Saint-Vincent-de-Mercuze | 31%
|
| Rhône | 627 | Saint-Vincent-de-Reins | 31%
|
| Cantal | 70 | Saint-Vincent-de-Salers | 31%
|
| Drôme | 619 | Saint-Vincent-la-Commanderie | 31%
|
| Savoie | 959 | Salins-Fontaine | 31%
|
| Rhône | 43 479 | Caluire-et-Cuire | 30%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 8 673 | Chamonix-Mont-Blanc | 30%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 368 | Chas | 30%
|
| Drôme | 4 796 | Die | 30%
|
| Isère | 22 471 | Fontaine | 30%
|
| Ain | 13 455 | Gex | 30%
|
| Isère | 648 | La Pierre | 30%
|
| Loire | 35 586 | Saint-Chamond | 30%
|
| Loire | 1 888 | Saint-Christo-en-Jarez | 30%
|
| Ardèche | 1 430 | Saint-Cyr | 30%
|
| Rhône | 6 113 | Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or | 30%
|
| Loire | 1 028 | Saint-Cyr-de-Favières | 30%
|
| Loire | 311 | Saint-Cyr-de-Valorges | 30%
|
| Rhône | 156 | Saint-Cyr-le-Chatoux | 30%
|
| Loire | 1 077 | Saint-Cyr-les-Vignes | 30%
|
| Rhône | 1 273 | Saint-Cyr-sur-le-Rhône | 30%
|
| Ain | 1 867 | Saint-Cyr-sur-Menthon | 30%
|
| Isère | 757 | Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde | 30%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 11 686 | Thiers | 30%
|
| Ardèche | 12 488 | Aubenas | 29%
|
| Isère | 491 | Châtel-en-Trièves | 29%
|
| Ain | 3 431 | Nantua | 29%
|
| Rhône | 1 292 | Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière | 29%
|
| Rhône | 21 893 | Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon | 29%
|
| Savoie | 690 | Sainte-Foy-Tarentaise | 29%
|
| Savoie | 155 | Saint-Franc | 29%
|
| Isère | 534 | Saint-Gervais | 29%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 226 | Saint-Gervais-d'Auvergne | 29%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 678 | Saint-Gervais-les-Bains | 29%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 214 | Saint-Gervais-sous-Meymont | 29%
|
| Drôme | 1 088 | Saint-Gervais-sur-Roubion | 29%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 197 | Saint-Romain | 29%
|
| Rhône | 1 241 | Saint-Romain-au-Mont-d'Or | 29%
|
| Ardèche | 1 168 | Saint-Romain-d'Ay | 29%
|
| Isère | 3 405 | Saint-Romain-de-Jalionas | 29%
|
| Ardèche | 989 | Saint-Romain-de-Lerps | 29%
|
| Rhône | 1 703 | Saint-Romain-de-Popey | 29%
|
| Isère | 465 | Saint-Romain-de-Surieu | 29%
|
| Loire | 235 | Saint-Romain-d'Urfé | 29%
|
| Rhône | 1 990 | Saint-Romain-en-Gal | 29%
|
| Rhône | 598 | Saint-Romain-en-Gier | 29%
|
| Loire | 1 209 | Saint-Romain-en-Jarez | 29%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 132 | Saint-Romain-Lachalm | 29%
|
| Loire | 1 423 | Saint-Romain-la-Motte | 29%
|
| Loire | 4 121 | Saint-Romain-le-Puy | 29%
|
| Loire | 949 | Saint-Romain-les-Atheux | 29%
|
| Savoie | 176 | Saint-François-de-Sales | 28%
|
| Savoie | 487 | Saint François Longchamp | 28%
|
| Isère | 6 182 | Saint-Quentin-Fallavier | 28%
|
| Isère | 1 472 | Saint-Quentin-sur-Isère | 28%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 109 | Saint-Quentin-sur-Sauxillanges | 28%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 960 | Villard | 28%
|
| Isère | 7 445 | Villard-Bonnot | 28%
|
| Isère | 4 365 | Villard-de-Lans | 28%
|
| Savoie | 264 | Villard-d'Héry | 28%
|
| Savoie | 436 | Villard-Léger | 28%
|
| Isère | 70 | Villard-Reculas | 28%
|
| Isère | 43 | Villard-Reymond | 28%
|
| Savoie | 297 | Villard-Sallet | 28%
|
| Savoie | 683 | Villard-sur-Doron | 28%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 6 556 | Ambert | 27%
|
| Haute-Loire | 6 523 | Brioude | 27%
|
| Ardèche | 188 | Lachapelle-Graillouse | 27%
|
| Ardèche | 1 840 | Lachapelle-sous-Aubenas | 27%
|
| Ardèche | 159 | Lachapelle-sous-Chanéac | 27%
|
| Savoie | 538 | Saint-Christophe | 27%
|
| Haute-Loire | 86 | Saint-Christophe-d'Allier | 27%
|
| Allier | 431 | Saint-Christophe-en-Bourbonnais | 27%
|
| Isère | 98 | Saint-Christophe-en-Oisans | 27%
|
| Drôme | 425 | Saint-Christophe-et-le-Laris | 27%
|
| Haute-Loire | 937 | Saint-Christophe-sur-Dolaizon | 27%
|
| Isère | 836 | Saint-Christophe-sur-Guiers | 27%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 268 | Bonne | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 102 | Mur-sur-Allier | 26%
|
| Isère | 659 | Saint-Bonnet-de-Chavagne | 26%
|
| Cantal | 113 | Saint-Bonnet-de-Condat | 26%
|
| Allier | 223 | Saint-Bonnet-de-Four | 26%
|
| Rhône | 6 988 | Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure | 26%
|
| Allier | 714 | Saint-Bonnet-de-Rochefort | 26%
|
| Cantal | 254 | Saint-Bonnet-de-Salers | 26%
|
| Rhône | 372 | Saint-Bonnet-des-Bruyères | 26%
|
| Loire | 338 | Saint-Bonnet-des-Quarts | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 180 | Saint-Bonnet-le-Bourg | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 205 | Saint-Bonnet-le-Chastel | 26%
|
| Loire | 1 457 | Saint-Bonnet-le-Château | 26%
|
| Loire | 683 | Saint-Bonnet-le-Courreau | 26%
|
| Haute-Loire | 224 | Saint-Bonnet-le-Froid | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 426 | Saint-Bonnet-lès-Allier | 26%
|
| Loire | 1 817 | Saint-Bonnet-les-Oules | 26%
|
| Rhône | 311 | Saint-Bonnet-le-Troncy | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 566 | Saint-Bonnet-près-Orcival | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 078 | Saint-Bonnet-près-Riom | 26%
|
| Rhône | 986 | Saint-Genis-l'Argentière | 26%
|
| Rhône | 21 329 | Saint-Genis-Laval | 26%
|
| Rhône | 5 370 | Saint-Genis-les-Ollières | 26%
|
| Ain | 14 584 | Saint-Genis-Pouilly | 26%
|
| Ain | 488 | Saint-Genis-sur-Menthon | 26%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 372 | Saint-Hilaire-la-Croix | 26%
|
| Isère | 7 705 | Saint-Marcellin | 26%
|
| Loire | 5 088 | Saint-Marcellin-en-Forez | 26%
|
| Isère | 21 604 | Voiron | 26%
|
| Haute-Loire | 7 380 | Yssingeaux | 26%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 168 | Châtel | 25%
|
| Allier | 557 | Châtel-de-Neuvre | 25%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 17 366 | Cluses | 25%
|
| Drôme | 180 | Fay-le-Clos | 25%
|
| Haute-Loire | 344 | Fay-sur-Lignon | 25%
|
| Loire | 17 128 | Firminy | 25%
|
| Haute-Loire | 271 | Le Bouchet-Saint-Nicolas | 25%
|
| Rhône | 37 928 | Oullins-Pierre-Bénite | 25%
|
| Ain | 843 | Port | 25%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 138 | Puy-Saint-Gulmier | 25%
|
| Ain | 195 | Saint-Alban | 25%
|
| Ardèche | 1 396 | Saint-Alban-d'Ay | 25%
|
| Savoie | 685 | Saint-Alban-de-Montbel | 25%
|
| Isère | 2 148 | Saint-Alban-de-Roche | 25%
|
| Savoie | 88 | Saint-Alban-des-Villards | 25%
|
| Savoie | 387 | Saint-Alban-d'Hurtières | 25%
|
| Isère | 960 | Saint-Alban-du-Rhône | 25%
|
| Ardèche | 65 | Saint-Alban-en-Montagne | 25%
|
| Loire | 909 | Saint-Alban-les-Eaux | 25%
|
| Isère | 421 | Saint-Albin-de-Vaulserre | 25%
|
| Savoie | 1 953 | Tignes | 25%
|
| Savoie | 3 794 | Grand-Aigueblanche | 24%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 927 | Megève | 24%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 889 | Menthon-Saint-Bernard | 24%
|
| Rhône | 36 437 | Meyzieu | 24%
|
| Ain | 10 450 | Miribel | 24%
|
| Isère | 1 740 | Miribel-les-Échelles | 24%
|
| Rhône | 31 479 | Rillieux-la-Pape | 24%
|
| Cantal | 85 | Saint-Antoine | 24%
|
| Isère | 1 258 | Saint Antoine l'Abbaye | 24%
|
| Allier | 508 | Saint-Hilaire | 24%
|
| Haute-Loire | 158 | Saint-Hilaire | 24%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 146 | Saint-Hilaire | 24%
|
| Loire | 334 | Saint-Hilaire-Cusson-la-Valmitte | 24%
|
| Isère | 605 | Saint-Hilaire-de-Brens | 24%
|
| Isère | 1 598 | Saint-Hilaire-de-la-Côte | 24%
|
| Isère | 1 934 | Saint-Hilaire-du-Rosier | 24%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 84 | Saint-Hilaire-les-Monges | 24%
|
| Loire | 540 | Saint-Hilaire-sous-Charlieu | 24%
|
| Isère | 944 | Saint-Nicolas-de-Macherin | 24%
|
| Allier | 153 | Saint-Nicolas-des-Biefs | 24%
|
| Savoie | 490 | Saint-Nicolas-la-Chapelle | 24%
|
| Drôme | 582 | Saint-Thomas-en-Royans | 24%
|
| Loire | 596 | Saint-Thomas-la-Garde | 24%
|
| Allier | 1 468 | Vallon-en-Sully | 24%
|
| Ardèche | 2 469 | Vallon-Pont-d'Arc | 24%
|
| Isère | 2 614 | Villages du Lac de Paladru | 24%
|
| Loire | 7 705 | Villars | 24%
|
| Ain | 5 059 | Villars-les-Dombes | 24%
|
| Rhône | 5 283 | Vindry-sur-Turdine | 24%
|
| Ain | 9 270 | Belley | 23%
|
| Cantal | 131 | Besse | 23%
|
| Isère | 153 | Besse | 23%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 445 | Besse-et-Saint-Anastaise | 23%
|
| Isère | 4 940 | La Mure | 23%
|
| Isère | 347 | La Salle-en-Beaumont | 23%
|
| Rhône | 4 079 | Porte des Pierres Dorées | 23%
|
| Ain | 922 | Saint-Rémy | 23%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 247 | Saint-Rémy-de-Blot | 23%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 628 | Saint-Rémy-de-Chargnat | 23%
|
| Cantal | 121 | Saint-Rémy-de-Chaudes-Aigues | 23%
|
| Savoie | 1 263 | Saint-Rémy-de-Maurienne | 23%
|
| Allier | 1 769 | Saint-Rémy-en-Rollat | 23%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 760 | Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle | 23%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 17 041 | Sallanches | 23%
|
| Rhône | 22 819 | Tassin-la-Demi-Lune | 23%
|
| Savoie | 1 572 | Val-d'Isère | 23%
|
| Haute-Loire | 39 | Vals-le-Chastel | 23%
|
| Ardèche | 3 479 | Vals-les-Bains | 23%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 392 | Vals-près-le-Puy | 23%
|
| Isère | 29 816 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 22%
|
| Allier | 313 | Châtillon | 22%
|
| Rhône | 2 184 | Châtillon | 22%
|
| Drôme | 659 | Châtillon-en-Diois | 22%
|
| Ain | 1 675 | Châtillon-la-Palud | 22%
|
| Ain | 5 154 | Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne | 22%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 215 | Châtillon-sur-Cluses | 22%
|
| Ain | 1 232 | Groslée-Saint-Benoit | 22%
|
| Ain | 1 544 | Saint-Bernard | 22%
|
| Loire | 452 | Saint-Georges-de-Baroille | 22%
|
| Isère | 2 691 | Saint-Georges-de-Commiers | 22%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 003 | Saint-Georges-de-Mons | 22%
|
| Rhône | 4 533 | Saint-Georges-de-Reneins | 22%
|
| Loire | 415 | Saint-Georges-en-Couzan | 22%
|
| Loire | 1 458 | Saint-Georges-Haute-Ville | 22%
|
| Haute-Loire | 523 | Saint-Georges-Lagricol | 22%
|
| Ardèche | 2 415 | Saint-Georges-les-Bains | 22%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 352 | Saint-Georges-sur-Allier | 22%
|
| Ain | 214 | Saint-Georges-sur-Renon | 22%
|
| Loire | 1 978 | Saint-Joseph | 22%
|
| Isère | 1 243 | Saint-Joseph-de-Rivière | 22%
|
| Ardèche | 191 | Saint-Joseph-des-Bancs | 22%
|
| Allier | 2 078 | Saint-Victor | 22%
|
| Ardèche | 961 | Saint-Victor | 22%
|
| Cantal | 96 | Saint-Victor | 22%
|
| Isère | 2 170 | Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu | 22%
|
| Isère | 1 142 | Saint-Victor-de-Morestel | 22%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 242 | Saint-Victor-la-Rivière | 22%
|
| Haute-Loire | 804 | Saint-Victor-Malescours | 22%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 264 | Saint-Victor-Montvianeix | 22%
|
| Haute-Loire | 91 | Saint-Victor-sur-Arlanc | 22%
|
| Loire | 1 164 | Saint-Victor-sur-Rhins | 22%
|
| Allier | 1 164 | Vaux | 22%
|
| Rhône | 1 153 | Vaux-en-Beaujolais | 22%
|
| Ain | 1 218 | Vaux-en-Bugey | 22%
|
| Ardèche | 621 | Champagne | 21%
|
| Rhône | 6 124 | Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or | 21%
|
| Ain | 826 | Champagne-en-Valromey | 21%
|
| Loire | 1 700 | Châteauneuf | 21%
|
| Savoie | 922 | Châteauneuf | 21%
|
| Drôme | 101 | Châteauneuf-de-Bordette | 21%
|
| Drôme | 1 807 | Châteauneuf-de-Galaure | 21%
|
| Ardèche | 278 | Châteauneuf-de-Vernoux | 21%
|
| Drôme | 2 807 | Châteauneuf-du-Rhône | 21%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 311 | Châteauneuf-les-Bains | 21%
|
| Drôme | 4 159 | Châteauneuf-sur-Isère | 21%
|
| Isère | 17 096 | L'Isle-d'Abeau | 21%
|
| Loire | 16 098 | Montbrison | 21%
|
| Drôme | 269 | Montbrison-sur-Lez | 21%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 375 | Neuville | 21%
|
| Ain | 1 540 | Neuville-les-Dames | 21%
|
| Ain | 1 798 | Neuville-sur-Ain | 21%
|
| Rhône | 7 807 | Neuville-sur-Saône | 21%
|
| Savoie | 3 944 | Porte-de-Savoie | 21%
|
| Isère | 2 085 | Porte-des-Bonnevaux | 21%
|
| Loire | 15 457 | Rive-de-Gier | 21%
|
| Drôme | 34 | Saint-Benoit-en-Diois | 21%
|
| Savoie | 577 | Tournon | 21%
|
| Ardèche | 11 302 | Tournon-sur-Rhône | 21%
|
| Drôme | 94 | Bellegarde-en-Diois | 20%
|
| Loire | 2 004 | Bellegarde-en-Forez | 20%
|
| Isère | 6 484 | Chasse-sur-Rhône | 20%
|
| Rhône | 18 019 | Écully | 20%
|
| Isère | 1 264 | Huez | 20%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 663 | La Clusaz | 20%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 355 | La Côte-d'Arbroz | 20%
|
| Drôme | 112 | Laval-d'Aix | 20%
|
| Isère | 1 009 | Laval-en-Belledonne | 20%
|
| Haute-Loire | 61 | Laval-sur-Doulon | 20%
|
| Ardèche | 60 | Le Chambon | 20%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 451 | Le Chambon-sur-Lignon | 20%
|
| Allier | 431 | Le Pin | 20%
|
| Rhône | 226 | Meaux-la-Montagne | 20%
|
| Allier | 267 | Murat | 20%
|
| Loire | 1 976 | Saint-Symphorien-de-Lay | 20%
|
| Ardèche | 117 | Saint-Symphorien-de-Mahun | 20%
|
| Rhône | 6 076 | Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon | 20%
|
| Ardèche | 855 | Saint-Symphorien-sous-Chomérac | 20%
|
| Rhône | 3 749 | Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise | 20%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 637 | Villy-le-Bouveret | 20%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 009 | Villy-le-Pelloux | 20%
|
| Isère | 169 | Chalon | 19%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 17 591 | Chamalières | 19%
|
| Haute-Loire | 517 | Chamalières-sur-Loire | 19%
|
| Isère | 438 | Chamrousse | 19%
|
| Allier | 328 | Colombier | 19%
|
| Loire | 295 | Colombier | 19%
|
| Ardèche | 335 | Colombier-le-Cardinal | 19%
|
| Ardèche | 566 | Colombier-le-Jeune | 19%
|
| Ardèche | 677 | Colombier-le-Vieux | 19%
|
| Drôme | 200 | Le Chalon | 19%
|
| Drôme | 589 | Luc-en-Diois | 19%
|
| Allier | 284 | Saint-Clément | 19%
|
| Ardèche | 93 | Saint-Clément | 19%
|
| Cantal | 78 | Saint-Clément | 19%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 522 | Saint-Clément-de-Régnat | 19%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 237 | Saint-Clément-de-Valorgue | 19%
|
| Rhône | 205 | Saint-Clément-de-Vers | 19%
|
| Rhône | 669 | Saint-Clément-les-Places | 19%
|
| Rhône | 904 | Saint-Clément-sur-Valsonne | 19%
|
| Drôme | 6 947 | Saint-Rambert-d'Albon | 19%
|
| Ain | 2 179 | Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey | 19%
|
| Isère | 2 108 | Saint-Sauveur | 19%
|
| Ardèche | 566 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Cruzières | 19%
|
| Ardèche | 1 112 | Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut | 19%
|
| Drôme | 54 | Saint-Sauveur-en-Diois | 19%
|
| Loire | 1 083 | Saint-Sauveur-en-Rue | 19%
|
| Drôme | 185 | Saint-Sauveur-Gouvernet | 19%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 83 | Saint-Sauveur-la-Sagne | 19%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 670 | Arthaz-Pont-Notre-Dame | 18%
|
| Isère | 576 | Beaufort | 18%
|
| Savoie | 1 994 | Beaufort | 18%
|
| Drôme | 485 | Beaufort-sur-Gervanne | 18%
|
| Ardèche | 261 | Beaumont | 18%
|
| Haute-Loire | 263 | Beaumont | 18%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 081 | Beaumont | 18%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 10 787 | Beaumont | 18%
|
| Drôme | 102 | Beaumont-en-Diois | 18%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 315 | Beaumont-lès-Randan | 18%
|
| Drôme | 4 272 | Beaumont-lès-Valence | 18%
|
| Drôme | 1 379 | Beaumont-Monteux | 18%
|
| Ain | 290 | Bey | 18%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 459 | Dingy-Saint-Clair | 18%
|
| Haute-Loire | 157 | Le Mas-de-Tence | 18%
|
| Isère | 6 587 | Le Péage-de-Roussillon | 18%
|
| Rhône | 2 736 | Loire-sur-Rhône | 18%
|
| Ardèche | 246 | Mars | 18%
|
| Loire | 560 | Mars | 18%
|
| Cantal | 1 770 | Murat | 18%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 486 | Murat-le-Quaire | 18%
|
| Rhône | 10 881 | Tarare | 18%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 4 779 | Volvic | 18%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 421 | Champs | 17%
|
| Cantal | 1 028 | Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal | 17%
|
| Ain | 2 260 | Collonges | 17%
|
| Rhône | 4 604 | Collonges-au-Mont-d'Or | 17%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 876 | Collonges-sous-Salève | 17%
|
| Rhône | 29 905 | Décines-Charpieu | 17%
|
| Isère | 1 672 | Four | 17%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 300 | Le Crest | 17%
|
| Savoie | 468 | Notre-Dame-de-Bellecombe | 17%
|
| Loire | 573 | Notre-Dame-de-Boisset | 17%
|
| Isère | 527 | Notre-Dame-de-Commiers | 17%
|
| Isère | 523 | Notre-Dame-de-l'Osier | 17%
|
| Isère | 1 117 | Notre-Dame-de-Mésage | 17%
|
| Savoie | 1 000 | Notre-Dame-des-Millières | 17%
|
| Isère | 518 | Notre-Dame-de-Vaulx | 17%
|
| Savoie | 221 | Notre-Dame-du-Cruet | 17%
|
| Savoie | 256 | Notre-Dame-du-Pré | 17%
|
| Ardèche | 1 292 | Saint-Clair | 17%
|
| Isère | 3 526 | Saint-Clair-de-la-Tour | 17%
|
| Isère | 3 678 | Saint-Clair-du-Rhône | 17%
|
| Isère | 261 | Saint-Clair-sur-Galaure | 17%
|
| Ain | 548 | Sainte-Croix | 17%
|
| Drôme | 101 | Sainte-Croix | 17%
|
| Loire | 484 | Sainte-Croix-en-Jarez | 17%
|
| Rhône | 19 549 | Saint-Fons | 17%
|
| Drôme | 821 | Saint-Nazaire-en-Royans | 17%
|
| Drôme | 205 | Saint-Nazaire-le-Désert | 17%
|
| Isère | 3 013 | Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes | 17%
|
| Allier | 368 | Saint-Pourçain-sur-Besbre | 17%
|
| Allier | 4 894 | Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule | 17%
|
| Ain | 259 | Saint-Sulpice | 17%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 85 | Saint-Sulpice | 17%
|
| Savoie | 820 | Saint-Sulpice | 17%
|
| Isère | 427 | Saint-Sulpice-des-Rivoires | 17%
|
| Savoie | 1 074 | Valloire | 17%
|
| Cantal | 596 | Ally | 16%
|
| Haute-Loire | 124 | Ally | 16%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 13 320 | Bonneville | 16%
|
| Ain | 185 | Challes-la-Montagne | 16%
|
| Savoie | 5 626 | Challes-les-Eaux | 16%
|
| Drôme | 8 712 | Crest | 16%
|
| Savoie | 382 | La Croix-de-la-Rochette | 16%
|
| Loire | 1 118 | La Valla-en-Gier | 16%
|
| Loire | 103 | La Valla-sur-Rochefort | 16%
|
| Cantal | 3 503 | Mauriac | 16%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 661 | Morzine | 16%
|
| Drôme | 6 794 | Nyons | 16%
|
| Allier | 266 | Saint-Aubin-le-Monial | 16%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 55 | Sainte-Catherine | 16%
|
| Rhône | 981 | Sainte-Catherine | 16%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 796 | Saint-Nectaire | 16%
|
| Rhône | 776 | Saint-Nizier-d'Azergues | 16%
|
| Loire | 653 | Saint-Nizier-de-Fornas | 16%
|
| Isère | 1 132 | Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte | 16%
|
| Ain | 589 | Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux | 16%
|
| Ain | 922 | Saint-Nizier-le-Désert | 16%
|
| Loire | 1 689 | Saint-Nizier-sous-Charlieu | 16%
|
| Cantal | 312 | Salers | 16%
|
| Haute-Loire | 4 631 | Bas-en-Basset | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 346 | Bas-et-Lezat | 15%
|
| Ain | 4 936 | Beynost | 15%
|
| Allier | 2 542 | Bourbon-l'Archambault | 15%
|
| Ain | 2 393 | Bresse Vallons | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 143 | Chambon-sur-Dolore | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 407 | Chambon-sur-Lac | 15%
|
| Loire | 8 370 | Feurs | 15%
|
| Rhône | 15 664 | Francheville | 15%
|
| Rhône | 9 941 | Grigny-sur-Rhône | 15%
|
| Cantal | 107 | Jou-sous-Monjou | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 739 | La Bourboule | 15%
|
| Drôme | 400 | La Motte-Chalancon | 15%
|
| Isère | 1 727 | La Motte-d'Aveillans | 15%
|
| Savoie | 514 | La Motte-en-Bauges | 15%
|
| Drôme | 197 | La Motte-Fanjas | 15%
|
| Savoie | 12 167 | La Motte-Servolex | 15%
|
| Isère | 273 | Montagne | 15%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 10 852 | Passy | 15%
|
| Savoie | 250 | Rochefort | 15%
|
| Drôme | 359 | Rochefort-en-Valdaine | 15%
|
| Ardèche | 203 | Saint-Barthélemy-le-Meil | 15%
|
| Ardèche | 859 | Saint-Barthélemy-le-Plain | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 974 | Saint-Genès-Champanelle | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 205 | Saint-Genès-Champespe | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 463 | Saint-Genès-du-Retz | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 189 | Saint-Genès-la-Tourette | 15%
|
| Savoie | 905 | Tours-en-Savoie | 15%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 538 | Tours-sur-Meymont | 15%
|
| Savoie | 2 092 | Val-Cenis | 15%
|
| Ain | 1 350 | Valromey-sur-Séran | 15%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 536 | Abondance | 14%
|
| Rhône | 629 | Ambérieux | 14%
|
| Ain | 1 917 | Ambérieux-en-Dombes | 14%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 221 | Ars-les-Favets | 14%
|
| Ain | 1 513 | Ars-sur-Formans | 14%
|
| Ain | 4 057 | Bâgé-Dommartin | 14%
|
| Allier | 293 | Beaune-d'Allier | 14%
|
| Haute-Loire | 217 | Beaune-sur-Arzon | 14%
|
| Rhône | 1 351 | Fleurie | 14%
|
| Isère | 2 698 | Lans-en-Vercors | 14%
|
| Savoie | 2 879 | Modane | 14%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 559 | Mons | 14%
|
| Ain | 4 790 | Plateau d'Hauteville | 14%
|
| Isère | 929 | Saint-Barthélemy | 14%
|
| Isère | 424 | Saint-Barthélemy-de-Séchilienne | 14%
|
| Drôme | 1 852 | Saint-Barthélemy-de-Vals | 14%
|
| Ardèche | 500 | Saint-Barthélemy-Grozon | 14%
|
| Loire | 675 | Saint-Barthélemy-Lestra | 14%
|
| Ardèche | 1 114 | Saint-Félicien | 14%
|
| Savoie | 256 | Saint-Léger | 14%
|
| Loire | 1 159 | Saint-Léger-sur-Roanne | 14%
|
| Allier | 259 | Saint-Léger-sur-Vouzance | 14%
|
| Allier | 533 | Saint-Léon | 14%
|
| Drôme | 4 083 | Saint-Vallier | 14%
|
| Drôme | 5 890 | Tain-l'Hermitage | 14%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 401 | Val de Chaise | 14%
|
| Ain | 727 | Vieu-d'Izenave | 14%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 625 | Viry | 14%
|
| Allier | 12 670 | Yzeure | 14%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 387 | Bains | 13%
|
| Allier | 8 898 | Bellerive-sur-Allier | 13%
|
| Ain | 362 | Boyeux-Saint-Jérôme | 13%
|
| Drôme | 680 | Bren | 13%
|
| Rhône | 12 330 | Brignais | 13%
|
| Drôme | 2 226 | Buis-les-Baronnies | 13%
|
| Isère | 1 803 | Colombe | 13%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 20 020 | Cournon-d'Auvergne | 13%
|
| Rhône | 12 170 | Craponne | 13%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 004 | Craponne-sur-Arzon | 13%
|
| Ain | 10 300 | Divonne-les-Bains | 13%
|
| Allier | 2 970 | Dompierre-sur-Besbre | 13%
|
| Ain | 453 | Dompierre-sur-Chalaronne | 13%
|
| Ain | 1 225 | Dompierre-sur-Veyle | 13%
|
| Rhône | 9 727 | Feyzin | 13%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 11 054 | Gaillard | 13%
|
| Savoie | 5 077 | Le Bourget-du-Lac | 13%
|
| Isère | 459 | Le Haut-Bréda | 13%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 529 | Les Houches | 13%
|
| Isère | 2 031 | Les Roches-de-Condrieu | 13%
|
| Loire | 562 | Les Salles | 13%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 329 | Le Vernet-Sainte-Marguerite | 13%
|
| Loire | 1 100 | Montagny | 13%
|
| Rhône | 3 212 | Montagny | 13%
|
| Savoie | 659 | Montagny | 13%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 812 | Montagny-les-Lanches | 13%
|
| Savoie | 3 482 | Moûtiers | 13%
|
| Drôme | 455 | Portes-en-Valdaine | 13%
|
| Drôme | 10 369 | Portes-lès-Valence | 13%
|
| Isère | 8 584 | Roussillon | 13%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 4 420 | Royat | 13%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 16 082 | Rumilly | 13%
|
| Drôme | 83 | Saint-Andéol | 13%
|
| Isère | 119 | Saint-Andéol | 13%
|
| Ardèche | 130 | Saint-Andéol-de-Berg | 13%
|
| Ardèche | 53 | Saint-Andéol-de-Fourchades | 13%
|
| Ardèche | 529 | Saint-Andéol-de-Vals | 13%
|
| Drôme | 46 | Saint-Dizier-en-Diois | 13%
|
| Rhône | 1 994 | Sainte-Colombe | 13%
|
| Loire | 386 | Sainte-Colombe-sur-Gand | 13%
|
| Allier | 285 | Saint-Félix | 13%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 438 | Saint-Félix | 13%
|
| Allier | 572 | Saint-Loup | 13%
|
| Allier | 2 618 | Saint-Yorre | 13%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 144 | Trémouille-Saint-Loup | 13%
|
| Savoie | 2 009 | Val-d'Arc | 13%
|
| Haute-Loire | 26 | Varennes-Saint-Honorat | 13%
|
| Allier | 3 588 | Varennes-sur-Allier | 13%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 432 | Varennes-sur-Morge | 13%
|
| Allier | 225 | Varennes-sur-Tèche | 13%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 315 | Varennes-sur-Usson | 13%
|
| Cantal | 120 | Védrines-Saint-Loup | 13%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 962 | Vers | 13%
|
| Drôme | 40 | Vers-sur-Méouge | 13%
|
| Isère | 2 869 | Aoste | 12%
|
| Ain | 987 | Bâgé-le-Châtel | 12%
|
| Loire | 3 017 | Boën-sur-Lignon | 12%
|
| Rhône | 9 217 | Chaponost | 12%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 937 | Charbonnier-les-Mines | 12%
|
| Allier | 374 | Charmes | 12%
|
| Drôme | 823 | Charmes-sur-l'Herbasse | 12%
|
| Ardèche | 3 160 | Charmes-sur-Rhône | 12%
|
| Cantal | 814 | Chaudes-Aigues | 12%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 094 | Combloux | 12%
|
| Rhône | 8 980 | Dardilly | 12%
|
| Rhône | 13 446 | Genas | 12%
|
| Rhône | 6 109 | Jonage | 12%
|
| Allier | 400 | La Celle | 12%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 80 | La Celle | 12%
|
| Haute-Loire | 595 | La Chaise-Dieu | 12%
|
| Rhône | 1 051 | Lamure-sur-Azergues | 12%
|
| Isère | 6 447 | La Tronche | 12%
|
| Cantal | 2 131 | Maurs | 12%
|
| Isère | 18 790 | Meylan | 12%
|
| Allier | 198 | Neuilly-en-Donjon | 12%
|
| Allier | 1 440 | Neuilly-le-Réal | 12%
|
| Isère | 296 | Plan | 12%
|
| Drôme | 164 | Plan-de-Baix | 12%
|
| Loire | 2 428 | Saint-Cyprien | 12%
|
| Ain | 524 | Saint-Éloi | 12%
|
| Allier | 56 | Saint-Éloy-d'Allier | 12%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 63 | Saint-Éloy-la-Glacière | 12%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 484 | Saint-Éloy-les-Mines | 12%
|
| Drôme | 231 | Saint-Roman | 12%
|
| Cantal | 1 142 | Saint-Simon | 12%
|
| Drôme | 214 | Salles-sous-Bois | 12%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 193 | Samoëns | 12%
|
| Allier | 294 | Vicq | 12%
|
| Isère | 19 018 | Villefontaine | 12%
|
| Loire | 599 | Villers | 12%
|
| Isère | 7 316 | Vizille | 12%
|
| Loire | 10 312 | Andrézieux-Bouthéon | 11%
|
| Cantal | 6 363 | Arpajon-sur-Cère | 11%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 8 949 | Cébazat | 11%
|
| Ardèche | 339 | Chalencon | 11%
|
| Rhône | 4 670 | Charly | 11%
|
| Rhône | 11 214 | Chassieu | 11%
|
| Allier | 2 013 | Cosne-d'Allier | 11%
|
| Allier | 1 235 | Creuzier-le-Neuf | 11%
|
| Allier | 3 246 | Creuzier-le-Vieux | 11%
|
| Isère | 8 463 | Crolles | 11%
|
| Rhône | 7 005 | Fontaines-sur-Saône | 11%
|
| Savoie | 350 | Hauteville | 11%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 074 | Hauteville-sur-Fier | 11%
|
| Rhône | 753 | Joux | 11%
|
| Rhône | 496 | Jullié | 11%
|
| Rhône | 6 554 | La Mulatière | 11%
|
| Ardèche | 1 496 | Largentière | 11%
|
| Ardèche | 4 762 | La Voulte-sur-Rhône | 11%
|
| Loire | 6 893 | Le Coteau | 11%
|
| Allier | 1 011 | Le Donjon | 11%
|
| Isère | 1 883 | Le Gua | 11%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 083 | Les Contamines-Montjoie | 11%
|
| Rhône | 3 933 | Limonest | 11%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 342 | Marcillat | 11%
|
| Allier | 907 | Marcillat-en-Combraille | 11%
|
| Isère | 7 573 | Moirans | 11%
|
| Allier | 301 | Montaigu-le-Blin | 11%
|
| Drôme | 3 404 | Mours-Saint-Eusèbe | 11%
|
| Isère | 214 | Oz | 11%
|
| Drôme | 13 909 | Pierrelatte | 11%
|
| Isère | 7 373 | Pontcharra | 11%
|
| Ain | 1 003 | Reyssouze | 11%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 378 | Saint-Blaise | 11%
|
| Isère | 1 064 | Saint-Blaise-du-Buis | 11%
|
| Ardèche | 209 | Sainte-Eulalie | 11%
|
| Cantal | 231 | Sainte-Eulalie | 11%
|
| Drôme | 542 | Sainte-Eulalie-en-Royans | 11%
|
| Savoie | 835 | Sainte-Hélène-du-Lac | 11%
|
| Savoie | 1 227 | Sainte-Hélène-sur-Isère | 11%
|
| Haute-Loire | 37 | Sainte-Marguerite | 11%
|
| Ardèche | 116 | Sainte-Marguerite-Lafigère | 11%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 486 | Saint-Eustache | 11%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 148 | Saint-Gal-sur-Sioule | 11%
|
| Isère | 487 | Saint-Geoirs | 11%
|
| Isère | 239 | Saint-Guillaume | 11%
|
| Cantal | 191 | Saint-Saturnin | 11%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 167 | Saint-Saturnin | 11%
|
| Isère | 8 087 | Seyssins | 11%
|
| Loire | 509 | Tarentaise | 11%
|
| Savoie | 7 162 | Ugine | 11%
|
| Ain | 390 | Villes | 11%
|
| Isère | 9 845 | Voreppe | 11%
|
| Rhône | 8 139 | Anse | 10%
|
| Ain | 399 | Apremont | 10%
|
| Savoie | 968 | Apremont | 10%
|
| Ain | 77 | Asnières-sur-Saône | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 10 273 | Aubière | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 938 | Aulhat-Flat | 10%
|
| Drôme | 262 | Aurel | 10%
|
| Loire | 686 | Bard | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 538 | Beaulieu | 10%
|
| Cantal | 84 | Beaulieu | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 071 | Beaulieu | 10%
|
| Isère | 630 | Beaulieu | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 474 | Beaulieu | 10%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 541 | Chaumont | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 233 | Chaumont-le-Bourg | 10%
|
| Rhône | 3 945 | Condrieu | 10%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 374 | Contamine-sur-Arve | 10%
|
| Rhône | 11 196 | Corbas | 10%
|
| Allier | 506 | Ferrières-sur-Sichon | 10%
|
| Drôme | 2 136 | Grane | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 125 | Issarlès | 10%
|
| Rhône | 883 | Juliénas | 10%
|
| Rhône | 6 469 | L'Arbresle | 10%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 054 | Le Grand-Bornand | 10%
|
| Savoie | 466 | Lépin-le-Lac | 10%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 227 | Les Gets | 10%
|
| Rhône | 879 | Marcy | 10%
|
| Rhône | 3 711 | Marcy-l'Étoile | 10%
|
| Rhône | 530 | Montmelas-Saint-Sorlin | 10%
|
| Ain | 239 | Murs-et-Gélignieux | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 1 184 | Prades | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 72 | Prades | 10%
|
| Isère | 1 161 | Saint-Agnin-sur-Bion | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 171 | Sainte-Agathe | 10%
|
| Loire | 117 | Sainte-Agathe-en-Donzy | 10%
|
| Loire | 1 052 | Sainte-Agathe-la-Bouteresse | 10%
|
| Isère | 565 | Sainte-Agnès | 10%
|
| Isère | 17 930 | Saint-Égrève | 10%
|
| Allier | 388 | Saint-Genest | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 335 | Saint-Genest-de-Beauzon | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 112 | Saint-Genest-Lachamp | 10%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 907 | Saint-Gingolph | 10%
|
| Isère | 819 | Saint-Honoré | 10%
|
| Loire | 945 | Saint-Médard-en-Forez | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 691 | Saint-Ours | 10%
|
| Savoie | 760 | Saint-Ours | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 019 | Saint-Pal-de-Chalencon | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 324 | Saint-Pal-de-Mons | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 109 | Saint-Pal-de-Senouire | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 419 | Saint-Paulien | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 1 664 | Saint-Privat | 10%
|
| Haute-Loire | 166 | Saint-Privat-du-Dragon | 10%
|
| Allier | 785 | Saint-Prix | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 273 | Saint-Prix | 10%
|
| Savoie | 347 | Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves | 10%
|
| Isère | 613 | Saint-Sorlin-de-Morestel | 10%
|
| Isère | 967 | Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne | 10%
|
| Ain | 1 140 | Saint-Sorlin-en-Bugey | 10%
|
| Drôme | 2 237 | Saint-Sorlin-en-Valloire | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 511 | Saint-Sylvestre | 10%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 598 | Saint-Sylvestre | 10%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 065 | Saint-Sylvestre-Pragoulin | 10%
|
| Savoie | 4 185 | Valgelon-La Rochette | 10%
|
| Ain | 296 | Vernoux | 10%
|
| Ardèche | 1 985 | Vernoux-en-Vivarais | 10%
|
| Drôme | 2 633 | Allex | 9%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 729 | Blanzat | 9%
|
| Haute-Loire | 618 | Blesle | 9%
|
| Cantal | 390 | Carlat | 9%
|
| Cantal | 217 | Celles | 9%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 635 | Celles-sur-Durolle | 9%
|
| Savoie | 545 | Champagny-en-Vanoise | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 262 | Chanéac | 9%
|
| Allier | 236 | Chapeau | 9%
|
| Cantal | 33 | Chazelles | 9%
|
| Haute-Loire | 32 | Chazelles | 9%
|
| Loire | 255 | Chazelles-sur-Lavieu | 9%
|
| Loire | 5 507 | Chazelles-sur-Lyon | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 3 094 | Chomérac | 9%
|
| Isère | 7 840 | Claix | 9%
|
| Isère | 424 | Corps | 9%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 166 | Cros | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 151 | Cros-de-Géorand | 9%
|
| Cantal | 192 | Cros-de-Montvert | 9%
|
| Cantal | 147 | Cros-de-Ronesque | 9%
|
| Ain | 215 | Drom | 9%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 381 | Fayet-le-Château | 9%
|
| Allier | 5 684 | Gannat | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 686 | Glun | 9%
|
| Rhône | 8 909 | Irigny | 9%
|
| Allier | 278 | Isle-et-Bardais | 9%
|
| Ain | 159 | Izenave | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 684 | Labeaume | 9%
|
| Isère | 730 | La Combe-de-Lancey | 9%
|
| Savoie | 2 536 | La Léchère | 9%
|
| Ain | 887 | Léaz | 9%
|
| Ain | 1 459 | Lent | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 64 | Le Roux | 9%
|
| Isère | 6 713 | Les Abrets en Dauphiné | 9%
|
| Savoie | 566 | Les Chapelles | 9%
|
| Isère | 2 023 | Les Côtes-d'Arey | 9%
|
| Isère | 73 | Les Côtes-de-Corps | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 8 812 | Le Teil | 9%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 921 | Marin | 9%
|
| Ain | 8 198 | Meximieux | 9%
|
| Rhône | 13 716 | Mions | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 777 | Mirabel | 9%
|
| Drôme | 1 202 | Mirabel-et-Blacons | 9%
|
| Haute-Loire | 219 | Monistrol-d'Allier | 9%
|
| Haute-Loire | 8 874 | Monistrol-sur-Loire | 9%
|
| Allier | 285 | Montaiguët-en-Forez | 9%
|
| Ain | 1 202 | Montceaux | 9%
|
| Drôme | 27 | Montferrand-la-Fare | 9%
|
| Drôme | 25 | Rioms | 9%
|
| Isère | 6 599 | Rives | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 296 | Rocher | 9%
|
| Drôme | 365 | Saint-Agnan-en-Vercors | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 351 | Saint-Basile | 9%
|
| Isère | 1 020 | Sainte-Blandine | 9%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 124 | Sainte-Christine | 9%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 643 | Saint-Eusèbe | 9%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 423 | Saint-Jeoire | 9%
|
| Savoie | 1 965 | Saint-Jeoire-Prieuré | 9%
|
| Rhône | 1 051 | Saint-Lager | 9%
|
| Isère | 11 579 | Sassenage | 9%
|
| Drôme | 1 834 | Sauzet | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 896 | Savas | 9%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 654 | Thônes | 9%
|
| Ain | 6 931 | Trévoux | 9%
|
| Ardèche | 852 | Vallées-d'Antraigues-Asperjoc | 9%
|
| Loire | 8 984 | Veauche | 9%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 245 | Vieille-Brioude | 9%
|
| Isère | 8 557 | Vif | 9%
|
| Savoie | 4 409 | Aime-la-Plagne | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 011 | Andilly | 8%
|
| Haute-Loire | 6 133 | Aurec-sur-Loire | 8%
|
| Cantal | 142 | Auriac-l'Église | 8%
|
| Haute-Loire | 48 | Auvers | 8%
|
| Allier | 339 | Bagneux | 8%
|
| Drôme | 341 | Barcelonne | 8%
|
| Haute-Loire | 91 | Bonneval | 8%
|
| Savoie | 270 | Bonneval-sur-Arc | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 120 | Bons-en-Chablais | 8%
|
| Haute-Loire | 484 | Céaux-d'Allègre | 8%
|
| Drôme | 755 | Chabrillan | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 715 | Chanonat | 8%
|
| Rhône | 5 272 | Charbonnières-les-Bains | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 914 | Charbonnières-les-Varennes | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 161 | Charbonnières-les-Vieilles | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 81 | Chassagne | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 143 | Châteaugay | 8%
|
| Ain | 2 301 | Chevry | 8%
|
| Rhône | 416 | Chiroubles | 8%
|
| Ain | 477 | Condamine | 8%
|
| Cantal | 445 | Coren | 8%
|
| Drôme | 653 | Crozes-Hermitage | 8%
|
| Isère | 225 | Entraigues | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 732 | Entraigues | 8%
|
| Isère | 10 095 | Eybens | 8%
|
| Ain | 11 530 | Ferney-Voltaire | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 10 268 | Gerzat | 8%
|
| Isère | 7 353 | Gières | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 825 | Glières-Val-de-Borne | 8%
|
| Ardèche | 78 | Gourdon | 8%
|
| Ardèche | 588 | Gras | 8%
|
| Ain | 3 401 | La Boisse | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 225 | La Forclaz | 8%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 471 | La Séauve-sur-Semène | 8%
|
| Loire | 764 | Lay | 8%
|
| Allier | 531 | Le Breuil | 8%
|
| Rhône | 528 | Le Breuil | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 030 | Le Breuil-sur-Couze | 8%
|
| Savoie | 662 | Le Châtelard | 8%
|
| Ardèche | 2 812 | Le Cheylard | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 239 | Le Monestier | 8%
|
| Isère | 1 072 | Les Adrets | 8%
|
| Savoie | 826 | Les Déserts | 8%
|
| Drôme | 6 584 | Loriol-sur-Drôme | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 977 | Montaigut-en-Combraille | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 923 | Montaigut-le-Blanc | 8%
|
| Drôme | 117 | Montauban-sur-l'Ouvèze | 8%
|
| Ain | 6 879 | Montluel | 8%
|
| Isère | 468 | Nantes-en-Ratier | 8%
|
| Loire | 1 150 | Ouches | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 912 | Perrier | 8%
|
| Allier | 509 | Pierrefitte-sur-Loire | 8%
|
| Loire | 1 447 | Régny | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 735 | Ris | 8%
|
| Isère | 410 | Royas | 8%
|
| Ardèche | 2 286 | Ruoms | 8%
|
| Loire | 208 | Sail-les-Bains | 8%
|
| Loire | 992 | Sail-sous-Couzan | 8%
|
| Ardèche | 199 | Saint-Apollinaire-de-Rias | 8%
|
| Cantal | 568 | Saint-Constant-Fournoulès | 8%
|
| Ain | 357 | Sainte-Olive | 8%
|
| Rhône | 330 | Sainte-Paule | 8%
|
| Haute-Loire | 6 060 | Sainte-Sigolène | 8%
|
| Isère | 2 388 | Saint-Geoire-en-Valdaine | 8%
|
| Isère | 7 087 | Saint-Ismier | 8%
|
| Ardèche | 271 | Saint-Martial | 8%
|
| Cantal | 71 | Saint-Martial | 8%
|
| Allier | 423 | Saint-Plaisir | 8%
|
| Isère | 1 454 | Saint-Prim | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 387 | Saint-Quintin-sur-Sioule | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 994 | Saint-Sixt | 8%
|
| Isère | 1 723 | Saint-Vérand | 8%
|
| Rhône | 1 147 | Saint-Vérand | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 125 | Servoz | 8%
|
| Isère | 599 | Têche | 8%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 297 | Usson | 8%
|
| Loire | 1 461 | Usson-en-Forez | 8%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 432 | Vallorcine | 8%
|
| Allier | 237 | Verneuil-en-Bourbonnais | 8%
|
| Savoie | 247 | Aiguebelette-le-Lac | 7%
|
| Rhône | 3 013 | Albigny-sur-Saône | 7%
|
| Cantal | 474 | Andelat | 7%
|
| Cantal | 203 | Arches | 7%
|
| Savoie | 952 | Argentine | 7%
|
| Isère | 3 005 | Autrans-Méaudre en Vercors | 7%
|
| Drôme | 67 | Barret-de-Lioure | 7%
|
| Rhône | 2 103 | Beaujeu | 7%
|
| Isère | 5 007 | Beaurepaire | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 865 | Beaux | 7%
|
| Allier | 1 384 | Bessay-sur-Allier | 7%
|
| Loire | 465 | Bessey | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 450 | Blanzac | 7%
|
| Isère | 2 509 | Brié-et-Angonnes | 7%
|
| Loire | 522 | Chagnon | 7%
|
| Drôme | 59 | Chalancon | 7%
|
| Cantal | 1 023 | Champagnac | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 183 | Champagnac-le-Vieux | 7%
|
| Loire | 680 | Changy | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 158 | Chassagnes | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 116 | Chastel | 7%
|
| Ain | 358 | Châtenay | 7%
|
| Isère | 432 | Châtenay | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 717 | Chevrier | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 646 | Chilly | 7%
|
| Cantal | 950 | Condat | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 412 | Condat-en-Combraille | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 230 | Condat-lès-Montboissier | 7%
|
| Isère | 3 543 | Crémieu | 7%
|
| Ain | 3 416 | Culoz-Béon | 7%
|
| Allier | 13 329 | Cusset | 7%
|
| Cantal | 53 | Deux-Verges | 7%
|
| Drôme | 3 204 | Dieulefit | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 787 | Dingy-en-Vuache | 7%
|
| Isère | 1 482 | Faverges-de-la-Tour | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 7 540 | Faverges-Seythenex | 7%
|
| Allier | 1 186 | Hauterive | 7%
|
| Loire | 240 | Jas | 7%
|
| Ardèche | 1 760 | Joyeuse | 7%
|
| Savoie | 356 | La Balme | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 215 | La Balme-de-Sillingy | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 457 | La Balme-de-Thuy | 7%
|
| Isère | 1 157 | La Balme-les-Grottes | 7%
|
| Savoie | 1 191 | La Chambre | 7%
|
| Loire | 8 162 | La Ricamarie | 7%
|
| Isère | 725 | La Rivière | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 813 | Lavoûte-sur-Loire | 7%
|
| Allier | 469 | Le Montet | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 8 646 | Lempdes | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 305 | Lempdes-sur-Allagnon | 7%
|
| Drôme | 22 | Le Poët-en-Percip | 7%
|
| Drôme | 28 | Les Prés | 7%
|
| Allier | 1 914 | Le Vernet | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 22 | Le Vernet | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 780 | Le Vernet-Chaméane | 7%
|
| Drôme | 9 272 | Livron-sur-Drôme | 7%
|
| Allier | 200 | Marigny | 7%
|
| Allier | 280 | Monestier | 7%
|
| Ardèche | 59 | Monestier | 7%
|
| Isère | 14 | Monestier-d'Ambel | 7%
|
| Isère | 1 463 | Monestier-de-Clermont | 7%
|
| Isère | 256 | Monestier-du-Percy | 7%
|
| Savoie | 4 041 | Montmélian | 7%
|
| Ardèche | 569 | Montréal | 7%
|
| Ain | 3 584 | Montréal-la-Cluse | 7%
|
| Drôme | 25 | Montréal-les-Sources | 7%
|
| Loire | 5 655 | Montrond-les-Bains | 7%
|
| Rhône | 6 261 | Mornant | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 882 | Mûres | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 466 | Nancy-sur-Cluses | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 865 | Nébouzat | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 584 | Orcines | 7%
|
| Savoie | 792 | Pallud | 7%
|
| Isère | 731 | Pommier-de-Beaurepaire | 7%
|
| Loire | 1 197 | Pouilly-lès-Feurs | 7%
|
| Loire | 2 165 | Pouilly-les-Nonains | 7%
|
| Loire | 2 584 | Pouilly-sous-Charlieu | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 289 | Praz-sur-Arly | 7%
|
| Cantal | 347 | Quézac | 7%
|
| Rhône | 1 382 | Quincié-en-Beaujolais | 7%
|
| Drôme | 275 | Rousset-les-Vignes | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 811 | Saint-Amant-Tallende | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 779 | Saint-Cergues | 7%
|
| Cantal | 1 047 | Saint-Cernin | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 882 | Saint-Ferréol | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 457 | Saint-Ferréol-d'Auroure | 7%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 549 | Saint-Ferréol-des-Côtes | 7%
|
| Drôme | 221 | Saint-Ferréol-Trente-Pas | 7%
|
| Loire | 5 848 | Saint-Galmier | 7%
|
| Cantal | 1 537 | Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat | 7%
|
| Ardèche | 302 | Saint-Pons | 7%
|
| Allier | 692 | Saint-Pont | 7%
|
| Ardèche | 1 842 | Saint-Sernin | 7%
|
| Isère | 3 107 | Saint-Siméon-de-Bressieux | 7%
|
| Haute-Loire | 108 | Saint-Vert | 7%
|
| Rhône | 7 039 | Sathonay-Camp | 7%
|
| Isère | 2 540 | Satolas-et-Bonce | 7%
|
| Ain | 1 287 | Servas | 7%
|
| Isère | 11 784 | Seyssinet-Pariset | 7%
|
| Isère | 7 657 | Tullins | 7%
|
| Isère | 8 314 | Varces-Allières-et-Risset | 7%
|
| Rhône | 5 175 | Vernaison | 7%
|
| Ardèche | 223 | Vernon | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 052 | Yvoire | 7%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 125 | Alex | 6%
|
| Isère | 3 962 | Allevard | 6%
|
| Rhône | 4 858 | Amplepuis | 6%
|
| Allier | 610 | Arfeuilles | 6%
|
| Drôme | 89 | Ballons | 6%
|
| Haute-Loire | 448 | Bellevue-la-Montagne | 6%
|
| Isère | 624 | Belmont | 6%
|
| Rhône | 717 | Belmont-d'Azergues | 6%
|
| Loire | 1 429 | Belmont-de-la-Loire | 6%
|
| Allier | 261 | Bert | 6%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 4 826 | Billom | 6%
|
| Allier | 823 | Billy | 6%
|
| Savoie | 143 | Bourget-en-Huile | 6%
|
| Loire | 3 703 | Charlieu | 6%
|
| Rhône | 4 270 | Chazay-d'Azergues | 6%
|
| Ain | 1 613 | Chazey-sur-Ain | 6%
|
| Rhône | 534 | Chénas | 6%
|
| Isère | 737 | Chevrières | 6%
|
| Loire | 1 155 | Chevrières | 6%
|
| Isère | 576 | Clelles | 6%
|
| Rhône | 794 | Coise | 6%
|
| Allier | 321 | Couzon | 6%
|
| Rhône | 2 541 | Couzon-au-Mont-d'Or | 6%
|
| Ain | 316 | Crans | 6%
|
| Isère | 418 | Cras | 6%
|
| Isère | 6 777 | Domène | 6%
|
| Rhône | 2 607 | Dommartin | 6%
|
| Ain | 1 108 | Douvres | 6%
|
| Savoie | 646 | Entremont-le-Vieux | 6%
|
| Drôme | 5 497 | Étoile-sur-Rhône | 6%
|
| Ain | 143 | Évosges | 6%
|
| Rhône | 5 632 | Genay | 6%
|
| Isère | 356 | Gresse-en-Vercors | 6%
|
| Drôme | 1 589 | Grignan | 6%
|
| Ain | 262 | Joyeux | 6%
|
| Ain | 207 | Labalme | 6%
|
| Savoie | 725 | La Chavanne | 6%
|
| Isère | 97 | La Garde | 6%
|
| Allier | 3 127 | Lapalisse | 6%
|
| Savoie | 9 154 | La Ravoire | 6%
|
| Ardèche | 63 | La Rochette | 6%
|
| Drôme | 54 | La Rochette-du-Buis | 6%
|
| Ardèche | 384 | La Souche | 6%
|
| Isère | 2 463 | La Terrasse | 6%
|
| Loire | 771 | La Terrasse-sur-Dorlay | 6%
|
| Isère | 7 643 | La Verpillière | 6%
|
| Cantal | 31 | Le Fau | 6%
|
| Isère | 1 431 | Mens | 6%
|
| Isère | 4 416 | Morestel | 6%
|
| Loire | 479 | Neaux | 6%
|
| Loire | 1 587 | Noirétable | 6%
|
| Loire | 3 665 | Pélussin | 6%
|
| Ain | 2 900 | Péron | 6%
|
| Ain | 1 382 | Pérouges | 6%
|
| Ain | 166 | Plagne | 6%
|
| Savoie | 700 | Pralognan-la-Vanoise | 6%
|
| Rhône | 4 145 | Pusignan | 6%
|
| Isère | 105 | Quincieu | 6%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 7 905 | Romagnat | 6%
|
| Ardèche | 246 | Saint-Cierge-la-Serre | 6%
|
| Ardèche | 217 | Saint-Cierge-sous-le-Cheylard | 6%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 198 | Saint-Donat | 6%
|
| Drôme | 4 224 | Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse | 6%
|
| Ain | 1 741 | Sainte-Euphémie | 6%
|
| Drôme | 72 | Sainte-Euphémie-sur-Ouvèze | 6%
|
| Isère | 41 | Sainte-Luce | 6%
|
| Savoie | 170 | Sainte-Reine | 6%
|
| Allier | 395 | Saint-Gérand-de-Vaux | 6%
|
| Allier | 956 | Saint-Gérand-le-Puy | 6%
|
| Ardèche | 101 | Saint-Jeure-d'Andaure | 6%
|
| Ardèche | 497 | Saint-Jeure-d'Ay | 6%
|
| Isère | 1 849 | Saint-Romans | 6%
|
| Loire | 683 | Saint-Sixte | 6%
|
| Rhône | 2 418 | Sathonay-Village | 6%
|
| Drôme | 1 630 | Savasse | 6%
|
| Rhône | 3 131 | Solaize | 6%
|
| Loire | 6 651 | Sury-le-Comtal | 6%
|
| Drôme | 247 | Suze | 6%
|
| Drôme | 2 067 | Suze-la-Rousse | 6%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 148 | Tence | 6%
|
| Rhône | 3 186 | Toussieu | 6%
|
| Cantal | 458 | Ussel | 6%
|
| Allier | 168 | Ussel-d'Allier | 6%
|
| Cantal | 64 | Vèze | 6%
|
| Ain | 1 200 | Villebois | 6%
|
| Drôme | 19 | Villebois-les-Pins | 6%
|
| Isère | 5 240 | Villette-d'Anthon | 6%
|
| Isère | 1 979 | Villette-de-Vienne | 6%
|
| Ain | 763 | Villette-sur-Ain | 6%
|
| Savoie | 3 045 | Yenne | 6%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 700 | Aigueperse | 5%
|
| Rhône | 239 | Aigueperse | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 1 538 | Alba-la-Romaine | 5%
|
| Drôme | 1 935 | Albon | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 158 | Albon-d'Ardèche | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 643 | Alby-sur-Chéran | 5%
|
| Rhône | 772 | Alix | 5%
|
| Rhône | 2 760 | Ampuis | 5%
|
| Rhône | 4 408 | Arnas | 5%
|
| Ain | 715 | Arvière-en-Valromey | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 4 127 | Aulnat | 5%
|
| Savoie | 682 | Aussois | 5%
|
| Ain | 826 | Beauregard | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 584 | Beauregard-l'Évêque | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 938 | Boëge | 5%
|
| Cantal | 665 | Boisset | 5%
|
| Haute-Loire | 382 | Boisset | 5%
|
| Loire | 1 214 | Boisset-lès-Montrond | 5%
|
| Rhône | 6 718 | Brindas | 5%
|
| Savoie | 2 443 | Brison-Saint-Innocent | 5%
|
| Rhône | 2 951 | Cailloux-sur-Fontaines | 5%
|
| Ain | 5 570 | Cessy | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 6 548 | Ceyrat | 5%
|
| Drôme | 6 860 | Chabeuil | 5%
|
| Savoie | 671 | Champagneux | 5%
|
| Isère | 2 714 | Chanas | 5%
|
| Rhône | 4 519 | Chaponnay | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 6 294 | Châtel-Guyon | 5%
|
| Drôme | 770 | Chavannes | 5%
|
| Ain | 746 | Chavannes-sur-Reyssouze | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 526 | Chêne-en-Semine | 5%
|
| Savoie | 6 729 | Cognin | 5%
|
| Isère | 619 | Cognin-les-Gorges | 5%
|
| Allier | 6 018 | Commentry | 5%
|
| Isère | 4 177 | Corenc | 5%
|
| Allier | 292 | Coulanges | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 581 | Enval | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 1 874 | Félines | 5%
|
| Haute-Loire | 302 | Félines | 5%
|
| Drôme | 84 | Félines-sur-Rimandoule | 5%
|
| Ain | 2 547 | Frans | 5%
|
| Isère | 3 334 | Froges | 5%
|
| Savoie | 4 633 | Grésy-sur-Aix | 5%
|
| Savoie | 1 197 | Grésy-sur-Isère | 5%
|
| Rhône | 6 284 | Grézieu-la-Varenne | 5%
|
| Rhône | 831 | Grézieu-le-Marché | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 11 277 | Guilherand-Granges | 5%
|
| Isère | 4 824 | Heyrieux | 5%
|
| Rhône | 1 594 | Jons | 5%
|
| Ain | 7 321 | Lagnieu | 5%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 433 | Langeac | 5%
|
| Loire | 7 103 | La Talaudière | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 249 | Le Bouchet-Mont-Charvin | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 463 | Le Sappey | 5%
|
| Isère | 1 154 | Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse | 5%
|
| Savoie | 216 | Les Chavannes-en-Maurienne | 5%
|
| Haute-Loire | 318 | Les Estables | 5%
|
| Rhône | 481 | Les Halles | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 2 680 | Les Vans | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 121 | Les Villards-sur-Thônes | 5%
|
| Isère | 3 115 | Le Touvet | 5%
|
| Rhône | 907 | Létra | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 6 468 | Lezoux | 5%
|
| Rhône | 4 749 | Limas | 5%
|
| Rhône | 3 193 | Lissieu | 5%
|
| Loire | 4 896 | Lorette | 5%
|
| Rhône | 3 182 | Lozanne | 5%
|
| Loire | 7 246 | Mably | 5%
|
| Rhône | 1 004 | Marcilly-d'Azergues | 5%
|
| Loire | 1 395 | Marcilly-le-Châtel | 5%
|
| Allier | 696 | Mariol | 5%
|
| Cantal | 113 | Montvert | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 670 | Murol | 5%
|
| Ain | 822 | Nivigne et Suran | 5%
|
| Drôme | 286 | Ourches | 5%
|
| Ain | 6 437 | Péronnas | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 836 | Plats | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 9 032 | Poisy | 5%
|
| Isère | 1 323 | Revel | 5%
|
| Loire | 11 034 | Riorges | 5%
|
| Rhône | 1 546 | Rochetaillée-sur-Saône | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 2 300 | Saint-Agrève | 5%
|
| Cantal | 237 | Saint-Chamant | 5%
|
| Isère | 3 910 | Saint-Chef | 5%
|
| Haute-Loire | 244 | Saint-Géron | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 344 | Saint-Jorioz | 5%
|
| Isère | 672 | Saint-Maximin | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 107 | Saint-Mélany | 5%
|
| Allier | 157 | Saint-Palais | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 7 591 | Saint-Péray | 5%
|
| Isère | 4 297 | Saint-Savin | 5%
|
| Haute-Loire | 60 | Saint-Vénérand | 5%
|
| Ain | 1 229 | Saint-Vulbas | 5%
|
| Isère | 4 548 | Salaise-sur-Sanne | 5%
|
| Allier | 392 | Saulzet | 5%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 287 | Saulzet-le-Froid | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 029 | Savigny | 5%
|
| Rhône | 1 970 | Savigny | 5%
|
| Ain | 997 | Seyssel | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 327 | Seyssel | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 728 | Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval | 5%
|
| Allier | 321 | Sorbier | 5%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 913 | Talloires-Montmin | 5%
|
| Rhône | 5 582 | Ternay | 5%
|
| Ain | 6 356 | Thoiry | 5%
|
| Savoie | 454 | Thoiry | 5%
|
| Loire | 8 495 | Unieux | 5%
|
| Cantal | 544 | Villedieu | 5%
|
| Ain | 6 955 | Viriat | 5%
|
| Ardèche | 3 659 | Viviers | 5%
|
| Savoie | 2 282 | Viviers-du-Lac | 5%
|
| Drôme | 1 927 | Allan | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 269 | Ambilly | 4%
|
| Isère | 1 023 | Anjou | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 767 | Arlanc | 4%
|
| Ain | 3 372 | Attignat | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 548 | Aydat | 4%
|
| Loire | 2 848 | Balbigny | 4%
|
| Savoie | 3 545 | Barby | 4%
|
| Savoie | 5 118 | Bassens | 4%
|
| Rhône | 4 198 | Beauvallon | 4%
|
| Savoie | 352 | Bessans | 4%
|
| Drôme | 1 417 | Bouchet | 4%
|
| Savoie | 579 | Bourdeau | 4%
|
| Loire | 2 920 | Bourg-Argental | 4%
|
| Ain | 509 | Boz | 4%
|
| Isère | 91 | Bressieux | 4%
|
| Savoie | 457 | Brides-les-Bains | 4%
|
| Haute-Loire | 4 242 | Brives-Charensac | 4%
|
| Loire | 433 | Bully | 4%
|
| Rhône | 2 144 | Bully | 4%
|
| Loire | 448 | Chalmazel-Jeansagnière | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 181 | Champanges | 4%
|
| Isère | 3 049 | Chapareillan | 4%
|
| Loire | 2 886 | Chavanay | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 134 | Chazeaux | 4%
|
| Ain | 1 986 | Civrieux | 4%
|
| Rhône | 1 633 | Civrieux-d'Azergues | 4%
|
| Rhône | 4 524 | Communay | 4%
|
| Isère | 169 | Cornillon-en-Trièves | 4%
|
| Drôme | 75 | Cornillon-sur-l'Oule | 4%
|
| Isère | 368 | Corrençon-en-Vercors | 4%
|
| Rhône | 1 178 | Courzieu | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 2 954 | Cruas | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 058 | Cruseilles | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 3 181 | Davézieux | 4%
|
| Allier | 380 | Deux-Chaises | 4%
|
| Allier | 8 665 | Domérat | 4%
|
| Drôme | 5 981 | Donzère | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 664 | Dore-l'Église | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 437 | Dunière-sur-Eyrieux | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 658 | Ennezat | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 8 642 | Epagny Metz-Tessy | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 979 | Étables | 4%
|
| Rhône | 1 549 | Fleurieu-sur-Saône | 4%
|
| Savoie | 798 | Flumet | 4%
|
| Rhône | 7 824 | Gleizé | 4%
|
| Drôme | 904 | Granges-les-Beaumont | 4%
|
| Savoie | 741 | Hauteluce | 4%
|
| Isère | 2 138 | Izeaux | 4%
|
| Isère | 2 156 | Jardin | 4%
|
| Isère | 3 925 | Jarrie | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 322 | La Baume | 4%
|
| Drôme | 933 | La Baume-de-Transit | 4%
|
| Drôme | 594 | La Baume-d'Hostun | 4%
|
| Loire | 4 643 | La Fouillouse | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 2 336 | Lamastre | 4%
|
| Isère | 139 | La Morte | 4%
|
| Loire | 525 | Le Bessat | 4%
|
| Rhône | 6 541 | Lentilly | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 2 893 | Le Pouzin | 4%
|
| Isère | 7 699 | Les Avenières Veyrins-Thuellin | 4%
|
| Savoie | 1 270 | Les Échelles | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 237 | Les Martres-d'Artière | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 786 | Les Martres-de-Veyre | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 1 020 | Les Ollières-sur-Eyrieux | 4%
|
| Loire | 1 867 | Maclas | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 072 | Marcellaz | 4%
|
| Cantal | 1 801 | Massiac | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 1 315 | Mercuer | 4%
|
| Rhône | 3 565 | Messimy | 4%
|
| Ain | 1 312 | Messimy-sur-Saône | 4%
|
| Rhône | 855 | Meys | 4%
|
| Rhône | 4 323 | Millery | 4%
|
| Allier | 1 522 | Montmarault | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 53 | Novel | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 242 | Orcival | 4%
|
| Allier | 379 | Paray-le-Frésil | 4%
|
| Allier | 615 | Paray-sous-Briailles | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 2 353 | Peaugres | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 875 | Pérignat-lès-Sarliève | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 492 | Pérignat-sur-Allier | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 042 | Pionsat | 4%
|
| Rhône | 1 394 | Poleymieux-au-Mont-d'Or | 4%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 827 | Polignac | 4%
|
| Rhône | 2 629 | Pommiers | 4%
|
| Loire | 371 | Pommiers-en-Forez | 4%
|
| Rhône | 3 620 | Quincieux | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 622 | Randan | 4%
|
| Loire | 3 220 | Renaison | 4%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 971 | Retournac | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 1 307 | Rosières | 4%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 536 | Rosières | 4%
|
| Isère | 1 103 | Roybon | 4%
|
| Rhône | 2 568 | Sain-Bel | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 549 | Saint-Dier-d'Auvergne | 4%
|
| Cantal | 124 | Sainte-Anastasie | 4%
|
| Drôme | 326 | Sainte-Jalle | 4%
|
| Loire | 3 684 | Saint-Héand | 4%
|
| Drôme | 31 | Saint-May | 4%
|
| Savoie | 305 | Saint-Pancrace | 4%
|
| Haute-Loire | 110 | Saint-Préjet-Armandon | 4%
|
| Haute-Loire | 167 | Saint-Préjet-d'Allier | 4%
|
| Cantal | 133 | Saint-Projet-de-Salers | 4%
|
| Loire | 416 | Saint-Régis-du-Coin | 4%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 128 | Saint-Sauves-d'Auvergne | 4%
|
| Drôme | 2 129 | Saint-Uze | 4%
|
| Cantal | 144 | Salins | 4%
|
| Ain | 1 459 | Savigneux | 4%
|
| Loire | 3 489 | Savigneux | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 317 | Sciez | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 9 074 | Scionzier | 4%
|
| Isère | 1 134 | Sérézin-de-la-Tour | 4%
|
| Rhône | 3 057 | Sérézin-du-Rhône | 4%
|
| Ardèche | 1 074 | Serrières | 4%
|
| Ain | 1 329 | Serrières-de-Briord | 4%
|
| Savoie | 1 161 | Serrières-en-Chautagne | 4%
|
| Ain | 135 | Serrières-sur-Ain | 4%
|
| Isère | 849 | Soleymieu | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 501 | Taninges | 4%
|
| Rhône | 3 268 | Thurins | 4%
|
| Allier | 1 171 | Toulon-sur-Allier | 4%
|
| Isère | 1 534 | Val-de-Virieu | 4%
|
| Savoie | 578 | Valmeinier | 4%
|
| Isère | 352 | Vaujany | 4%
|
| Loire | 655 | Vérin | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 308 | Veyrier-du-Lac | 4%
|
| Isère | 4 449 | Vinay | 4%
|
| Ain | 1 110 | Virieu-le-Grand | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 4 668 | Viuz-en-Sallaz | 4%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 302 | Viuz-la-Chiésaz | 4%
|
| Ain | 3 233 | Vonnas | 4%
|
| Rhône | 3 353 | Vourles | 4%
|
| Cantal | 4 316 | Ytrac | 4%
|
| Savoie | 429 | Aillon-le-Jeune | 3%
|
| Savoie | 218 | Aillon-le-Vieux | 3%
|
| Savoie | 1 811 | Aiton | 3%
|
| Savoie | 141 | Albiez-le-Jeune | 3%
|
| Drôme | 2 698 | Alixan | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 892 | Allègre | 3%
|
| Isère | 955 | Allemond | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 170 | Allonzier-la-Caille | 3%
|
| Isère | 32 | Ambel | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 828 | Ambronay | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 1 193 | Andance | 3%
|
| Drôme | 4 152 | Anneyron | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 137 | Anthon | 3%
|
| Cantal | 180 | Apchon | 3%
|
| Isère | 3 602 | Apprieu | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 777 | Arâches-la-Frasse | 3%
|
| Savoie | 816 | Arbin | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 535 | Arras-sur-Rhône | 3%
|
| Isère | 369 | Auberives-en-Royans | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 465 | Auberives-sur-Varèze | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 216 | Aubusson-d'Auvergne | 3%
|
| Isère | 187 | Auris | 3%
|
| Allier | 4 109 | Avermes | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 402 | Bagnols | 3%
|
| Rhône | 758 | Bagnols | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 1 293 | Baix | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 878 | Balan | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 650 | Banne | 3%
|
| Savoie | 5 246 | Barberaz | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 843 | Beaucroissant | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 103 | Beauvoir-de-Marc | 3%
|
| Isère | 96 | Beauvoir-en-Royans | 3%
|
| Drôme | 143 | Beauvoisin | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 964 | Beauzac | 3%
|
| Savoie | 760 | Bellecombe-en-Bauges | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 450 | Bernex | 3%
|
| Isère | 3 230 | Bernin | 3%
|
| Allier | 746 | Besson | 3%
|
| Rhône | 543 | Bibost | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 327 | Biviers | 3%
|
| Loire | 4 478 | Bonson | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 45 | Borne | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 405 | Borne | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 2 255 | Boulieu-lès-Annonay | 3%
|
| Savoie | 2 024 | Bozel | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 380 | Brassac-les-Mines | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 117 | Brens | 3%
|
| Isère | 671 | Bresson | 3%
|
| Ain | 591 | Brion | 3%
|
| Isère | 142 | Brion | 3%
|
| Loire | 1 531 | Bussières | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 107 | Bussières | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 504 | Bussières-et-Pruns | 3%
|
| Rhône | 1 135 | Cercié | 3%
|
| Ain | 755 | Cerdon | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 544 | Chalamont | 3%
|
| Ain | 127 | Chaley | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 628 | Challex | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 416 | Champeix | 3%
|
| Savoie | 551 | Chanaz | 3%
|
| Allier | 231 | Chappes | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 609 | Chappes | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 014 | Charavines | 3%
|
| Allier | 340 | Charroux | 3%
|
| Isère | 10 459 | Charvieu-Chavagneux | 3%
|
| Isère | 429 | Chasselay | 3%
|
| Rhône | 2 901 | Chasselay | 3%
|
| Allier | 114 | Châtelus | 3%
|
| Isère | 94 | Châtelus | 3%
|
| Loire | 135 | Châtelus | 3%
|
| Drôme | 6 375 | Chatuzange-le-Goubet | 3%
|
| Isère | 5 090 | Chavanoz | 3%
|
| Rhône | 2 058 | Chessy | 3%
|
| Allier | 635 | Chevagnes | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 182 | Chevaline | 3%
|
| Savoie | 910 | Chignin | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 704 | Choisy | 3%
|
| Rhône | 2 859 | Colombier-Saugnieu | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 213 | Combrailles | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 142 | Combronde | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 2 397 | Cornas | 3%
|
| Isère | 5 409 | Coublevie | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 4 109 | Courpière | 3%
|
| Drôme | 527 | Crépol | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 354 | Crozet | 3%
|
| Rhône | 1 186 | Curis-au-Mont-d'Or | 3%
|
| Cantal | 120 | Cussac | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 658 | Cussac-sur-Loire | 3%
|
| Ain | 4 741 | Dagneux | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 803 | Demi-Quartier | 3%
|
| Allier | 4 323 | Désertines | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 915 | Diémoz | 3%
|
| Loire | 861 | Doizieux | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 203 | Domancy | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 688 | Doussard | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 788 | Douvaine | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 964 | Durtol | 3%
|
| Rhône | 1 940 | Échalas | 3%
|
| Savoie | 307 | École | 3%
|
| Isère | 429 | Engins | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 897 | Entre-deux-Guiers | 3%
|
| Allier | 1 114 | Estivareilles | 3%
|
| Loire | 709 | Estivareilles | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 301 | Eyzin-Pinet | 3%
|
| Ain | 905 | Faramans | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 148 | Faramans | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 655 | Faucigny | 3%
|
| Rhône | 2 299 | Fleurieux-sur-l'Arbresle | 3%
|
| Isère | 3 410 | Fontanil-Cornillon | 3%
|
| Loire | 3 825 | Fraisses | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 136 | Frangy | 3%
|
| Savoie | 1 917 | Frontenex | 3%
|
| Savoie | 3 109 | Gilly-sur-Isère | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 452 | Goncelin | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 632 | Grenay | 3%
|
| Savoie | 298 | Hautecour | 3%
|
| Allier | 564 | Hérisson | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 264 | Herment | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 973 | Héry-sur-Alby | 3%
|
| Isère | 220 | Hurtières | 3%
|
| Ain | 223 | Izieu | 3%
|
| Ain | 6 315 | Jassans-Riottier | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 220 | Labatie-d'Andaure | 3%
|
| Drôme | 4 | La Bâtie-des-Fonds | 3%
|
| Drôme | 1 068 | La Bâtie-Rolland | 3%
|
| Drôme | 1 739 | La Bégude-de-Mazenc | 3%
|
| Isère | 3 499 | La Buisse | 3%
|
| Isère | 468 | Laffrey | 3%
|
| Savoie | 379 | La Giettaz | 3%
|
| Loire | 4 951 | La Grand-Croix | 3%
|
| Rhône | 1 082 | Lancié | 3%
|
| Savoie | 810 | Landry | 3%
|
| Ain | 337 | Lapeyrouse | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 515 | Lapeyrouse | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 076 | Lathuile | 3%
|
| Savoie | 348 | La Thuile | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 5 455 | Le Cendre | 3%
|
| Loire | 12 307 | Le Chambon-Feugerolles | 3%
|
| Loire | 240 | Le Crozet | 3%
|
| Isère | 255 | Le Freney-d'Oisans | 3%
|
| Isère | 3 093 | Le Grand-Lemps | 3%
|
| Ain | 236 | Lélex | 3%
|
| Allier | 305 | Le Mayet-d'École | 3%
|
| Allier | 1 388 | Le Mayet-de-Montagne | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 773 | Le Monastier-sur-Gazeille | 3%
|
| Ain | 329 | Le Montellier | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 542 | Le Pertuis | 3%
|
| Savoie | 133 | Le Pontet | 3%
|
| Savoie | 1 750 | Les Allues | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 842 | Les Deux-Rives | 3%
|
| Loire | 208 | Les Noës | 3%
|
| Loire | 2 820 | L'Étrat | 3%
|
| Isère | 4 940 | Le Versoud | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 258 | Livet-et-Gavet | 3%
|
| Rhône | 951 | Longes | 3%
|
| Ain | 404 | Lurcy | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 242 | Magland | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 006 | Manigod | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 417 | Manzat | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 805 | Marat | 3%
|
| Drôme | 867 | Marches | 3%
|
| Rhône | 1 979 | Marennes | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 140 | Maringues | 3%
|
| Isère | 757 | Massieu | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 606 | Mégevette | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 309 | Mionnay | 3%
|
| Ain | 684 | Montagnieu | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 171 | Montagnieu | 3%
|
| Rhône | 3 270 | Montanay | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 136 | Montfaucon-en-Velay | 3%
|
| Savoie | 115 | Montgilbert | 3%
|
| Drôme | 322 | Montjoux | 3%
|
| Ain | 3 798 | Montmerle-sur-Saône | 3%
|
| Isère | 447 | Montrevel | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 661 | Montrevel-en-Bresse | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 694 | Morillon | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 889 | Mozac | 3%
|
| Allier | 137 | Naves | 3%
|
| Allier | 2 441 | Néris-les-Bains | 3%
|
| Ain | 2 479 | Neyron | 3%
|
| Savoie | 2 243 | Novalaise | 3%
|
| Savoie | 321 | Orelle | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 386 | Ozon | 3%
|
| Loire | 2 882 | Panissières | 3%
|
| Loire | 1 072 | Planfoy | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 120 | Poisat | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 766 | Poncin | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 659 | Pontaumur | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 715 | Pontgibaud | 3%
|
| Drôme | 25 | Pradelle | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 7 793 | Publier | 3%
|
| Isère | 926 | Quaix-en-Chartreuse | 3%
|
| Ain | 5 228 | Reyrieux | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 185 | Riotord | 3%
|
| Loire | 737 | Rivas | 3%
|
| Ain | 164 | Rossillon | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 306 | Sablons | 3%
|
| Allier | 753 | Saint-Angel | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 474 | Saint-Angel | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 708 | Saint-Anthème | 3%
|
| Isère | 403 | Saint-Appolinard | 3%
|
| Loire | 705 | Saint-Appolinard | 3%
|
| Savoie | 2 827 | Saint-Baldoph | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 453 | Saint-Beauzire | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 210 | Saint-Beauzire | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 164 | Saint-Cirgues | 3%
|
| Cantal | 139 | Saint-Cirgues-de-Jordanne | 3%
|
| Cantal | 250 | Saint-Cirgues-de-Malbert | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 140 | Saint-Cirgues-de-Prades | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 215 | Saint-Cirgues-en-Montagne | 3%
|
| Savoie | 138 | Saint-Colomban-des-Villards | 3%
|
| Rhône | 2 109 | Sainte-Consorce | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 257 | Sainte-Florine | 3%
|
| Rhône | 1 538 | Saint-Forgeux | 3%
|
| Loire | 594 | Saint-Forgeux-Lespinasse | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 413 | Saint-Front | 3%
|
| Cantal | 229 | Saint-Gérons | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 277 | Saint-Haon | 3%
|
| Loire | 630 | Saint-Haon-le-Châtel | 3%
|
| Loire | 961 | Saint-Haon-le-Vieux | 3%
|
| Cantal | 98 | Saint-Hippolyte | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 993 | Saint-Jeures | 3%
|
| Loire | 392 | Saint-Jodard | 3%
|
| Allier | 595 | Saint-Martinien | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 122 | Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 910 | Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans | 3%
|
| Drôme | 582 | Saou | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 2 232 | Sarras | 3%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 664 | Saugues | 3%
|
| Drôme | 1 882 | Saulce-sur-Rhône | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 465 | Sauvagnat-Sainte-Marthe | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 328 | Sauxillanges | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 004 | Séchilienne | 3%
|
| Savoie | 2 460 | Séez | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 4 324 | Sevrier | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 168 | Seyssuel | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 652 | Sillingy | 3%
|
| Ain | 664 | Simandre-sur-Suran | 3%
|
| Loire | 8 071 | Sorbiers | 3%
|
| Rhône | 4 652 | Soucieu-en-Jarrest | 3%
|
| Allier | 1 717 | Souvigny | 3%
|
| Ain | 140 | Surjoux-Lhopital | 3%
|
| Rhône | 2 657 | Taluyers | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 024 | Tenay | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 014 | Theys | 3%
|
| Ain | 1 208 | Thil | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 808 | Thollon-les-Mémises | 3%
|
| Isère | 7 944 | Tignieu-Jameyzieu | 3%
|
| Loire | 116 | Urbise | 3%
|
| Isère | 2 897 | Valencin | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 090 | Valleiry | 3%
|
| Rhône | 994 | Valsonne | 3%
|
| Drôme | 338 | Vassieux-en-Vercors | 3%
|
| Isère | 1 379 | Vaulnaveys-le-Bas | 3%
|
| Isère | 4 018 | Vaulnaveys-le-Haut | 3%
|
| Loire | 1 217 | Veauchette | 3%
|
| Rhône | 117 | Vernay | 3%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 442 | Vertaizon | 3%
|
| Loire | 1 210 | Violay | 3%
|
| Savoie | 1 998 | Voglans | 3%
|
| Ardèche | 1 035 | Vogüé | 3%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 622 | Vougy | 3%
|
| Loire | 1 523 | Vougy | 3%
|
| Rhône | 980 | Yzeron | 3%
|
| Loire | 483 | Aboën | 2%
|
| Allier | 2 927 | Abrest | 2%
|
| Rhône | 397 | Affoux | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 240 | Agnin | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 483 | Aiguilhe | 2%
|
| Loire | 179 | Ailleux | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 026 | Alboussière | 2%
|
| Cantal | 783 | Allanche | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 4 938 | Allinges | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 877 | Ambierle | 2%
|
| Ain | 764 | Ambutrix | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 353 | Ancône | 2%
|
| Rhône | 674 | Ancy | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 308 | Andancette | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 150 | Anglefort | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 370 | Anthy-sur-Léman | 2%
|
| Drôme | 2 696 | Aouste-sur-Sye | 2%
|
| Loire | 424 | Apinac | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 615 | Araules | 2%
|
| Ain | 3 482 | Arbent | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 458 | Archamps | 2%
|
| Loire | 110 | Arcon | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 599 | Ardes | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 302 | Ardoix | 2%
|
| Ain | 420 | Argis | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 713 | Argonay | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 148 | Arlempdes | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 815 | Artas | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 141 | Artemare | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 923 | Artonne | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 722 | Assieu | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 018 | Aubiat | 2%
|
| Allier | 146 | Aubigny | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 874 | Auzon | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 108 | Aveize | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 159 | Avèze | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 383 | Balazuc | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 002 | Barraux | 2%
|
| Allier | 673 | Bayet | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 847 | Beauchastel | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 640 | Beaulon | 2%
|
| Allier | 986 | Bellenaves | 2%
|
| Loire | 313 | Belleroche | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 392 | Bellevaux | 2%
|
| Ain | 3 581 | Bellignat | 2%
|
| Ain | 769 | Bény | 2%
|
| Rhône | 2 351 | Bessenay | 2%
|
| Ain | 762 | Bettant | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 536 | Biol | 2%
|
| Allier | 923 | Biozat | 2%
|
| Allier | 300 | Bizeneuille | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 028 | Bizonnes | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 692 | Blacé | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 722 | Blavozy | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 441 | Blot-l'Église | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 351 | Blyes | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 160 | Bogève | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 471 | Bogy | 2%
|
| Ain | 99 | Bolozon | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 094 | Bonnefamille | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 282 | Bonnevaux | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 142 | Borée | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 724 | Bort-l'Étang | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 469 | Bougé-Chambalud | 2%
|
| Drôme | 682 | Bourdeaux | 2%
|
| Savoie | 667 | Bourgneuf | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 511 | Boussy | 2%
|
| Loire | 196 | Boyer | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 003 | Bressolles | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 141 | Bressolles | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 282 | Brézins | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 718 | Briennon | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 102 | Briord | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 209 | Broût-Vernet | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 556 | Brugheas | 2%
|
| Loire | 409 | Burdignes | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 687 | Cayres | 2%
|
| Ain | 263 | Ceignes | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 719 | Cellieu | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 312 | Cérilly | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 518 | Certines | 2%
|
| Isère | 3 257 | Cessieu | 2%
|
| Savoie | 707 | Cevins | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 694 | Ceyssat | 2%
|
| Ain | 3 306 | Ceyzériat | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 152 | Châbons | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 502 | Chadrac | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 436 | Chaleins | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 589 | Challonges | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 181 | Chalus | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 775 | Chamagnieu | 2%
|
| Loire | 653 | Chambéon | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 071 | Chambles | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 782 | Chambœuf | 2%
|
| Savoie | 615 | Chamousset | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 506 | Champagnier | 2%
|
| Loire | 2 035 | Champdieu | 2%
|
| Ain | 655 | Champdor-Corcelles | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 949 | Chanat-la-Mouteyre | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 124 | Chantelle | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 342 | Chantemerle-les-Blés | 2%
|
| Drôme | 244 | Chantemerle-lès-Grignan | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 993 | Charantonnay | 2%
|
| Ain | 280 | Charix | 2%
|
| Allier | 967 | Charmeil | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 918 | Charnas | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 031 | Charnay | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 462 | Charnècles | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 233 | Chastreix | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 232 | Châteaubourg | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 958 | Châtonnay | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 779 | Chauriat | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 024 | Chavanod | 2%
|
| Rhône | 365 | Chénelette | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 005 | Chens-sur-Léman | 2%
|
| Isère | 326 | Chichilianne | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 173 | Chilhac | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 396 | Chimilin | 2%
|
| Savoie | 1 488 | Chindrieux | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 510 | Chirens | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 691 | Chonas-l'Amballan | 2%
|
| Isère | 140 | Choranche | 2%
|
| Loire | 751 | Chuyer | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 347 | Chuzelles | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 450 | Civens | 2%
|
| Ain | 175 | Cize | 2%
|
| Rhône | 557 | Claveisolles | 2%
|
| Loire | 555 | Cleppé | 2%
|
| Savoie | 374 | Cléry | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 541 | Clonas-sur-Varèze | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 198 | Cogny | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 294 | Coligny | 2%
|
| Savoie | 155 | Corbel | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 368 | Corbelin | 2%
|
| Rhône | 993 | Corcelles-en-Beaujolais | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 984 | Cordon | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 165 | Cormoranche-sur-Saône | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 552 | Costaros | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 3 137 | Coubon | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 767 | Coucouron | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 241 | Coudes | 2%
|
| Ain | 293 | Courtes | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 664 | Coux | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 337 | Craintilleux | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 7 476 | Cranves-Sales | 2%
|
| Savoie | 338 | Crest-Voland | 2%
|
| Savoie | 1 042 | Cruet | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 357 | Cublize | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 301 | Cunlhat | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 855 | Cusy | 2%
|
| Ain | 423 | Cuzieu | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 496 | Cuzieu | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 574 | Denicé | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 306 | Devesset | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 354 | Diou | 2%
|
| Isère | 818 | Dizimieu | 2%
|
| Isère | 3 188 | Dolomieu | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 670 | Domarin | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 013 | Dortan | 2%
|
| Savoie | 95 | Doucy-en-Bauges | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 129 | Doyet | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 178 | Dracé | 2%
|
| Rhône | 842 | Duerne | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 069 | Duingt | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 2 623 | Dunières | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 292 | Ébreuil | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 227 | Échenevex | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 510 | Eclose-Badinières | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 299 | Écotay-l'Olme | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 127 | Effiat | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 328 | Égliseneuve-d'Entraigues | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 156 | Égliseneuve-des-Liards | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 894 | Égliseneuve-près-Billom | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 935 | Éloise | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 527 | Épinouze | 2%
|
| Drôme | 835 | Érôme | 2%
|
| Cantal | 79 | Espinasse | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 277 | Espinasse | 2%
|
| Loire | 660 | Essertines-en-Châtelneuf | 2%
|
| Loire | 479 | Essertines-en-Donzy | 2%
|
| Isère | 3 682 | Estrablin | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 624 | Étrembières | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 169 | Éveux | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 326 | Excenevex | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 524 | Fareins | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 065 | Farges | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 358 | Farnay | 2%
|
| Ain | 3 388 | Feillens | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 550 | Fillinges | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 141 | Fix-Saint-Geneys | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 024 | Foissiat | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 317 | Fons | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 878 | Fontannes | 2%
|
| Savoie | 482 | Fontcouverte-la-Toussuire | 2%
|
| Loire | 567 | Fourneaux | 2%
|
| Savoie | 701 | Fourneaux | 2%
|
| Savoie | 107 | Freney | 2%
|
| Rhône | 905 | Frontenas | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 116 | Frontonas | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 931 | Gelles | 2%
|
| Loire | 3 821 | Genilac | 2%
|
| Drôme | 2 422 | Génissieux | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 791 | Giat | 2%
|
| Ain | 174 | Giron | 2%
|
| Loire | 134 | Graix | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 212 | Grandris | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 909 | Grièges | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 4 044 | Groisy | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 484 | Habère-Poche | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 895 | Hauterives | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 425 | Haute-Rivoire | 2%
|
| Ain | 777 | Haut Valromey | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 388 | Herbeys | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 198 | Hières-sur-Amby | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 048 | Hostun | 2%
|
| Allier | 2 568 | Huriel | 2%
|
| Ain | 696 | Illiat | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 262 | Izernore | 2%
|
| Isère | 781 | Izeron | 2%
|
| Savoie | 4 340 | Jacob-Bellecombette | 2%
|
| Allier | 556 | Jaligny-sur-Besbre | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 911 | Janneyrias | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 135 | Jarcieu | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 900 | Jasseron | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 229 | Jaujac | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 143 | Jax | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 276 | Jayat | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 994 | Job | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 229 | Jonzieux | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 171 | Joze | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 209 | Jujurieux | 2%
|
| Cantal | 2 040 | Jussac | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 322 | Labastide-de-Virac | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 282 | Labastide-sur-Bésorgues | 2%
|
| Savoie | 2 168 | La Bâthie | 2%
|
| Savoie | 2 922 | La Biolle | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 2 214 | Lablachère | 2%
|
| Savoie | 1 206 | La Bridoire | 2%
|
| Loire | 44 | La Chamba | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 334 | Lachassagne | 2%
|
| Drôme | 221 | Lachau | 2%
|
| Savoie | 266 | La Compôte | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 092 | La Frette | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 227 | Lagorce | 2%
|
| Isère | 183 | Lalley | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 383 | Lalouvesc | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 838 | La Murette | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 869 | Landos | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 070 | La Pacaudière | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 774 | Lapte | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 351 | Laqueuille | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 820 | Larajasse | 2%
|
| Loire | 630 | La Tourette | 2%
|
| Loire | 386 | La Versanne | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 372 | Le Cheylas | 2%
|
| Rhône | 699 | Légny | 2%
|
| Drôme | 949 | Le Grand-Serre | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 794 | Lentigny | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 496 | Le Perréon | 2%
|
| Cantal | 1 288 | Le Rouget-Pers | 2%
|
| Savoie | 798 | Lescheraines | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 504 | Les Chères | 2%
|
| Rhône | 739 | Les Haies | 2%
|
| Ain | 623 | Les Neyrolles | 2%
|
| Rhône | 621 | Les Sauvages | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 417 | Leyment | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 073 | L'Hôpital-le-Grand | 2%
|
| Loire | 4 868 | L'Horme | 2%
|
| Ain | 891 | Lhuis | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 817 | Limony | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 431 | Loubeyrat | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 947 | Loudes | 2%
|
| Allier | 180 | Louroux-de-Beaune | 2%
|
| Allier | 228 | Louroux-de-Bouble | 2%
|
| Ain | 3 468 | Loyettes | 2%
|
| Rhône | 2 068 | Lucenay | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 536 | Lugrin | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 799 | Lullin | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 157 | Lumbin | 2%
|
| Loire | 307 | Lupé | 2%
|
| Loire | 137 | Luré | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 633 | Lusigny | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 438 | Luzinay | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 766 | Lyaud | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 139 | Machilly | 2%
|
| Ain | 651 | Magnieu | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 133 | Malintrat | 2%
|
| Drôme | 3 303 | Malissard | 2%
|
| Loire | 619 | Malleval | 2%
|
| Isère | 56 | Malleval-en-Vercors | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 985 | Manziat | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 262 | Marboz | 2%
|
| Ain | 135 | Marchamp | 2%
|
| Isère | 68 | Marcieu | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 186 | Marcilloles | 2%
|
| Isère | 613 | Marcollin | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 432 | Marignier | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 338 | Marlhes | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 5 920 | Marnaz | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 391 | Marsac-en-Livradois | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 262 | Marsanne | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 452 | Marsat | 2%
|
| Savoie | 1 342 | Marthod | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 732 | Martres-sur-Morge | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 192 | Mauves | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 264 | Mayres | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 197 | Mayres | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 111 | Mazet-Saint-Voy | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 543 | Menat | 2%
|
| Cantal | 531 | Menet | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 641 | Ménétrol | 2%
|
| Drôme | 2 828 | Mercurol-Veaunes | 2%
|
| Savoie | 3 471 | Mercury | 2%
|
| Allier | 244 | Mercy | 2%
|
| Savoie | 2 143 | Méry | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 088 | Meyrié | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 029 | Meyrieu-les-Étangs | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 179 | Mézériat | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 521 | Mieussy | 2%
|
| Ain | 297 | Mijoux | 2%
|
| Drôme | 606 | Mirmande | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 010 | Misérieux | 2%
|
| Loire | 537 | Mizérieux | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 971 | Moidieu-Détourbe | 2%
|
| Rhône | 243 | Moiré | 2%
|
| Isère | 3 508 | Montalieu-Vercieu | 2%
|
| Drôme | 444 | Montbrun-les-Bains | 2%
|
| Isère | 606 | Montcarra | 2%
|
| Ain | 715 | Montcet | 2%
|
| Drôme | 4 284 | Montélier | 2%
|
| Isère | 500 | Monteynard | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 325 | Montpeyroux | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 956 | Montriond | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 393 | Montrottier | 2%
|
| Savoie | 729 | Montvalezan | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 287 | Montverdun | 2%
|
| Rhône | 2 267 | Morancé | 2%
|
| Isère | 523 | Moras | 2%
|
| Drôme | 685 | Moras-en-Valloire | 2%
|
| Loire | 426 | Mornand-en-Forez | 2%
|
| Isère | 866 | Murianette | 2%
|
| Savoie | 1 294 | Myans | 2%
|
| Loire | 564 | Nandax | 2%
|
| Cantal | 2 164 | Naucelles | 2%
|
| Loire | 482 | Néronde | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 485 | Néronde-sur-Dore | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 356 | Neulise | 2%
|
| Cantal | 834 | Neussargues-Moissac | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 224 | Neuvecelle | 2%
|
| Cantal | 1 689 | Neuvéglise-sur-Truyère | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 487 | Neuvy | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 648 | Niévroz | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 716 | Nivolas-Vermelle | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 246 | Nohanent | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 321 | Noyarey | 2%
|
| Rhône | 943 | Odenas | 2%
|
| Drôme | 60 | Omblèze | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 867 | Orcet | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 073 | Orcier | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 566 | Orgnac-l'Aven | 2%
|
| Rhône | 2 633 | Orliénas | 2%
|
| Ain | 4 903 | Ornex | 2%
|
| Isère | 151 | Ornon | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 092 | Oyeu | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 733 | Oytier-Saint-Oblas | 2%
|
| Isère | 864 | Pact | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 317 | Parcieux | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 889 | Parent | 2%
|
| Savoie | 633 | Peisey-Nancroix | 2%
|
| Allier | 470 | Périgny | 2%
|
| Loire | 2 105 | Perreux | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 882 | Perrignier | 2%
|
| Drôme | 2 630 | Peyrins | 2%
|
| Drôme | 576 | Peyrus | 2%
|
| Cantal | 891 | Pierrefort | 2%
|
| Ain | 922 | Pizay | 2%
|
| Savoie | 441 | Planay | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 680 | Plauzat | 2%
|
| Cantal | 1 464 | Pleaux | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 694 | Polliat | 2%
|
| Rhône | 2 966 | Pollionnay | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 133 | Pomeys | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 027 | Poule-les-Écharmeaux | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 535 | Pradelles | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 706 | Préaux | 2%
|
| Ain | 9 081 | Prévessin-Moëns | 2%
|
| Isère | 694 | Primarette | 2%
|
| Isère | 519 | Proveysieux | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 644 | Puy-Guillaume | 2%
|
| Savoie | 901 | Queige | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 282 | Queuille | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 252 | Quintal | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 750 | Quintenas | 2%
|
| Ain | 332 | Ramasse | 2%
|
| Ain | 760 | Rancé | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 767 | Ravel | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 005 | Réaumont | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 8 112 | Reignier-Ésery | 2%
|
| Isère | 3 361 | Renage | 2%
|
| Ain | 3 929 | Replonges | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 042 | Reventin-Vaugris | 2%
|
| Rhône | 307 | Riverie | 2%
|
| Rhône | 588 | Rivolet | 2%
|
| Drôme | 2 | Rochefourchat | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 2 250 | Rochemaure | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 2 723 | Roiffieux | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 006 | Roisey | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 732 | Romagnieu | 2%
|
| Rhône | 650 | Ronno | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 167 | Rontalon | 2%
|
| Loire | 1 421 | Rozier-en-Donzy | 2%
|
| Isère | 4 771 | Ruy-Montceau | 2%
|
| Cantal | 715 | Ruynes-en-Margeride | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 421 | Saillans | 2%
|
| Rhône | 235 | Saint-Appolinaire | 2%
|
| Drôme | 320 | Saint-Avit | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 205 | Saint-Avit | 2%
|
| Isère | 842 | Saint-Baudille-de-la-Tour | 2%
|
| Isère | 258 | Saint-Baudille-et-Pipet | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 351 | Saint-Bénigne | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 156 | Saint-Cassien | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 100 | Saint-Christol | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 876 | Saint-Désirat | 2%
|
| Allier | 429 | Saint-Désiré | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 107 | Sainte-Eugénie-de-Villeneuve | 2%
|
| Loire | 6 182 | Saint-Genest-Lerpt | 2%
|
| Loire | 2 912 | Saint-Genest-Malifaux | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 694 | Saint-Hostien | 2%
|
| Rhône | 581 | Saint-Igny-de-Vers | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 468 | Saint-Lattier | 2%
|
| Allier | 1 135 | Saint-Menoux | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 428 | Saint-Pardoux | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 450 | Saint-Restitut | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 649 | Saint-Sigismond | 2%
|
| Allier | 220 | Saint-Sornin | 2%
|
| Savoie | 1 097 | Saint-Thibaud-de-Couz | 2%
|
| Cantal | 449 | Saint-Urcize | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 555 | Saint-Yvoine | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 267 | Sales | 2%
|
| Loire | 545 | Salt-en-Donzy | 2%
|
| Rhône | 979 | Sarcey | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 519 | Sayat | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 153 | Septème | 2%
|
| Ain | 2 279 | Sergy | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 886 | Simandres | 2%
|
| Loire | 716 | Soleymieux | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 261 | Solignac-sous-Roche | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 286 | Solignac-sur-Loire | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 255 | Sonnay | 2%
|
| Rhône | 2 098 | Sourcieux-les-Mines | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 2 298 | Soyons | 2%
|
| Isère | 774 | Succieu | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 565 | Tallende | 2%
|
| Rhône | 908 | Taponas | 2%
|
| Loire | 957 | Tartaras | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 632 | Taulignan | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 132 | Tencin | 2%
|
| Rhône | 1 293 | Theizé | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 644 | Thoissey | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 208 | Thueyts | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 6 344 | Thyez | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 389 | Tossiat | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 228 | Toussieux | 2%
|
| Ain | 1 845 | Tramoyes | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 097 | Trept | 2%
|
| Savoie | 2 927 | Tresserve | 2%
|
| Rhône | 723 | Trèves | 2%
|
| Rhône | 650 | Tupin-et-Semons | 2%
|
| Loire | 455 | Unias | 2%
|
| Drôme | 1 532 | Upie | 2%
|
| Drôme | 35 | Vachères-en-Quint | 2%
|
| Loire | 710 | Valfleury | 2%
|
| Isère | 167 | Valjouffrey | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 934 | Vanosc | 2%
|
| Isère | 2 495 | Vaulx-Milieu | 2%
|
| Allier | 2 269 | Vendat | 2%
|
| Isère | 836 | Venon | 2%
|
| Loire | 917 | Véranne | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 2 670 | Vernosc-lès-Annonay | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 74 | Verrières | 2%
|
| Loire | 727 | Verrières-en-Forez | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 10 412 | Vétraz-Monthoux | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 392 | Veurey-Voroize | 2%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 3 698 | Veyre-Monton | 2%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 473 | Villaz | 2%
|
| Rhône | 908 | Villechenève | 2%
|
| Loire | 5 175 | Villerest | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 1 181 | Villevocance | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 932 | Vion | 2%
|
| Isère | 1 704 | Viriville | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 615 | Vocance | 2%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 466 | Vorey | 2%
|
| Cantal | 1 633 | Ydes | 2%
|
| Allier | 778 | Ygrande | 2%
|
| Ardèche | 365 | Accons | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 171 | Agnat | 1%
|
| Allier | 304 | Agonges | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 553 | Ailhon | 1%
|
| Allier | 987 | Ainay-le-Château | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 172 | Aizac | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 78 | Ajoux | 1%
|
| Cantal | 240 | Albepierre-Bredons | 1%
|
| Savoie | 366 | Albiez-Montrond | 1%
|
| Drôme | 53 | Aleyrac | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 485 | Alissas | 1%
|
| Cantal | 225 | Alleuze | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 404 | Allèves | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 118 | Alleyrac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 153 | Alleyras | 1%
|
| Savoie | 295 | Allondaz | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 786 | Amancy | 1%
|
| Ain | 114 | Ambléon | 1%
|
| Drôme | 102 | Ambonil | 1%
|
| Allier | 217 | Andelaroche | 1%
|
| Ain | 335 | Andert-et-Condon | 1%
|
| Cantal | 403 | Anglards-de-Saint-Flour | 1%
|
| Cantal | 724 | Anglards-de-Salers | 1%
|
| Isère | 724 | Annoisin-Chatelans | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 174 | Anzat-le-Luguet | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 159 | Apchat | 1%
|
| Ain | 329 | Aranc | 1%
|
| Ain | 140 | Arandas | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 858 | Arandon-Passins | 1%
|
| Ain | 459 | Arbigny | 1%
|
| Ain | 688 | Arboys en Bugey | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 136 | Arbusigny | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 358 | Arcens | 1%
|
| Allier | 336 | Archignat | 1%
|
| Loire | 217 | Arcinges | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 576 | Arconsat | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 998 | Arenthon | 1%
|
| Savoie | 439 | Arith | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 361 | Arlebosc | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 24 | Arlet | 1%
|
| Ain | 25 | Armix | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 501 | Armoy | 1%
|
| Cantal | 178 | Arnac | 1%
|
| Drôme | 23 | Arnayon | 1%
|
| Allier | 382 | Arronnes | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 216 | Arsac-en-Velay | 1%
|
| Drôme | 615 | Arthémonay | 1%
|
| Loire | 526 | Arthun | 1%
|
| Savoie | 849 | Arvillard | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 57 | Astet | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 177 | Aubazat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 477 | Aubignas | 1%
|
| Drôme | 422 | Aubres | 1%
|
| Allier | 408 | Audes | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 864 | Augerolles | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 196 | Augnat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 8 | Aulan | 1%
|
| Allier | 411 | Aurouër | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 661 | Authezat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 152 | Autichamp | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 51 | Autrac | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 953 | Auzat-la-Combelle | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 388 | Auzelles | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 693 | Aveizieux | 1%
|
| Isère | 197 | Avignonet | 1%
|
| Savoie | 534 | Avressieux | 1%
|
| Savoie | 394 | Avrieux | 1%
|
| Allier | 137 | Avrilly | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 134 | Ayat-sur-Sioule | 1%
|
| Savoie | 390 | Ayn | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 325 | Ayse | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 294 | Azérat | 1%
|
| Rhône | 122 | Azolette | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 111 | Baffie | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 475 | Ballaison | 1%
|
| Ain | 618 | Baneins | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 263 | Bansat | 1%
|
| Allier | 142 | Barberier | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 138 | Barbières | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 106 | Barges | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 207 | Barnas | 1%
|
| Drôme | 216 | Barnave | 1%
|
| Allier | 185 | Barrais-Bussolles | 1%
|
| Drôme | 152 | Barsac | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 398 | Bassy | 1%
|
| Drôme | 223 | Bathernay | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 048 | Béard-Géovreissiat | 1%
|
| Isère | 20 | Beaufin | 1%
|
| Ain | 717 | Beaupont | 1%
|
| Drôme | 78 | Beaurières | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 453 | Beausemblant | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 202 | Beauvène | 1%
|
| Allier | 229 | Bègues | 1%
|
| Ain | 3 484 | Béligneux | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 015 | Bellegarde-Poussieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 306 | Belleydoux | 1%
|
| Savoie | 512 | Belmont-Tramonet | 1%
|
| Ain | 311 | Bénonces | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 44 | Berbezit | 1%
|
| Ain | 481 | Béréziat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 316 | Bergonne | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 779 | Berrias-et-Casteljau | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 471 | Bertignat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 159 | Berzème | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 309 | Bésayes | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 448 | Bessamorel | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 234 | Bessas | 1%
|
| Isère | 117 | Bessins | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 310 | Beurières | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 042 | Bévenais | 1%
|
| Allier | 917 | Bézenet | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 256 | Bidon | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 601 | Bilieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 361 | Billezois | 1%
|
| Ain | 669 | Billiat | 1%
|
| Savoie | 262 | Billième | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 317 | Biollet | 1%
|
| Ain | 280 | Birieux | 1%
|
| Ain | 897 | Biziat | 1%
|
| Isère | 156 | Blandin | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 129 | Blassac | 1%
|
| Allier | 229 | Blomard | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 565 | Bloye | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 398 | Bluffy | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 618 | Boffres | 1%
|
| Ain | 951 | Bohas-Meyriat-Rignat | 1%
|
| Ain | 390 | Boissey | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 452 | Bongheat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 456 | Bonlieu-sur-Roubion | 1%
|
| Savoie | 144 | Bonvillaret | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 947 | Bossey | 1%
|
| Isère | 327 | Bossieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 180 | Bost | 1%
|
| Allier | 499 | Boucé | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 247 | Boucieu-le-Roi | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 262 | Boudes | 1%
|
| Drôme | 162 | Boulc | 1%
|
| Ain | 323 | Bouligneux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 873 | Bourg-Lastic | 1%
|
| Drôme | 211 | Bouvante | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 493 | Bouvesse-Quirieu | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 712 | Bouzel | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 256 | Bozas | 1%
|
| Allier | 259 | Braize | 1%
|
| Isère | 620 | Brangues | 1%
|
| Allier | 529 | Bransat | 1%
|
| Ain | 812 | Brégnier-Cordon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 629 | Brenat | 1%
|
| Ain | 547 | Brénod | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 116 | Brenthonne | 1%
|
| Allier | 385 | Bresnay | 1%
|
| Drôme | 31 | Brette | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 265 | Briffons | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 465 | Brizon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 016 | Bromont-Lamothe | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 261 | Brossainc | 1%
|
| Rhône | 823 | Brullioles | 1%
|
| Rhône | 1 378 | Brussieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 884 | Buellas | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 588 | Bulhon | 1%
|
| Isère | 439 | Burcin | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 688 | Burdignin | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 529 | Burzet | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 221 | Busséol | 1%
|
| Allier | 810 | Busset | 1%
|
| Loire | 542 | Bussy-Albieux | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 001 | Buxières-les-Mines | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 242 | Buxières-sous-Montaigut | 1%
|
| Loire | 322 | Caloire | 1%
|
| Cantal | 503 | Cassaniouze | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 91 | Cellier-du-Luc | 1%
|
| Rhône | 393 | Cenves | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 729 | Cercier | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 163 | Cernex | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 259 | Cervens | 1%
|
| Loire | 99 | Cervières | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 212 | Cerzat | 1%
|
| Savoie | 431 | Césarches | 1%
|
| Allier | 428 | Cesset | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 439 | Ceyssac | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 028 | Ceyzérieu | 1%
|
| Loire | 208 | Cezay | 1%
|
| Cantal | 217 | Cézens | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 164 | Chabreloche | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 348 | Chadron | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 708 | Chainaz-les-Frasses | 1%
|
| Loire | 668 | Chalain-d'Uzore | 1%
|
| Loire | 740 | Chalain-le-Comtal | 1%
|
| Cantal | 311 | Chalinargues | 1%
|
| Drôme | 121 | Chamaloc | 1%
|
| Drôme | 527 | Chamaret | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 779 | Chambaron sur Morge | 1%
|
| Allier | 279 | Chambérat | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 079 | Chamblet | 1%
|
| Rhône | 819 | Chambost-Allières | 1%
|
| Rhône | 923 | Chambost-Longessaigne | 1%
|
| Rhône | 703 | Chamelet | 1%
|
| Savoie | 961 | Chamoux-sur-Gelon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 149 | Champagnat-le-Jeune | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 203 | Champclause | 1%
|
| Ain | 709 | Champfromier | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 583 | Champier | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 659 | Champis | 1%
|
| Loire | 315 | Champoly | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 173 | Chanaleilles | 1%
|
| Ain | 595 | Chanay | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 440 | Chandon | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 041 | Chaneins | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 164 | Chaniat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 177 | Chanos-Curson | 1%
|
| Ain | 943 | Chanoz-Châtenay | 1%
|
| Isère | 211 | Chantepérier | 1%
|
| Isère | 393 | Chantesse | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 408 | Chanteuges | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 139 | Chapdes-Beaufort | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 982 | Chapeiry | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 492 | Chaptuzat | 1%
|
| Isère | 748 | Charancieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 385 | Chareil-Cintrat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 31 | Charens | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 474 | Charensat | 1%
|
| Rhône | 1 269 | Charentay | 1%
|
| Isère | 435 | Charette | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 205 | Charnat | 1%
|
| Ain | 925 | Charnoz-sur-Ain | 1%
|
| Drôme | 957 | Charols | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 539 | Charpey | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 545 | Charvonnex | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 881 | Chaspinhac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 849 | Chaspuzac | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 030 | Chassenard | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 992 | Chassiers | 1%
|
| Isère | 226 | Chassignieu | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 64 | Chassignolles | 1%
|
| Isère | 286 | Château-Bernard | 1%
|
| Drôme | 613 | Châteaudouble | 1%
|
| Ain | 2 408 | Château-Gaillard | 1%
|
| Isère | 744 | Châteauvilain | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 752 | Châteldon | 1%
|
| Allier | 321 | Châtel-Montagne | 1%
|
| Loire | 354 | Châtelneuf | 1%
|
| Allier | 132 | Châtelperron | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 128 | Chaudeyrolles | 1%
|
| Rhône | 1 215 | Chaussan | 1%
|
| Loire | 213 | Chausseterre | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 429 | Chauzon | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 270 | Chavaniac-Lafayette | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 240 | Chavannaz | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 531 | Chavaroux | 1%
|
| Allier | 139 | Chavenon | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 057 | Chaveyriat | 1%
|
| Allier | 262 | Chavroches | 1%
|
| Allier | 504 | Chazemais | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 165 | Chazey-Bons | 1%
|
| Ain | 130 | Cheignieu-la-Balme | 1%
|
| Isère | 739 | Chélieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 588 | Chemilly | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 413 | Cheminas | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 291 | Chenereilles | 1%
|
| Loire | 536 | Chenereilles | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 790 | Chênex | 1%
|
| Loire | 522 | Cherier | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 701 | Chevenoz | 1%
|
| Ain | 149 | Chevillard | 1%
|
| Rhône | 586 | Chevinay | 1%
|
| Ain | 981 | Chevroux | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 051 | Cheyssieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 158 | Chezelle | 1%
|
| Isère | 650 | Chèzeneuve | 1%
|
| Ain | 436 | Chézery-Forens | 1%
|
| Allier | 214 | Chézy | 1%
|
| Loire | 388 | Chirassimont | 1%
|
| Allier | 128 | Chirat-l'Église | 1%
|
| Isère | 344 | Cholonge | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 449 | Chomelix | 1%
|
| Allier | 230 | Chouvigny | 1%
|
| Isère | 998 | Chozeau | 1%
|
| Allier | 282 | Cindré | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 450 | Cisternes-la-Forêt | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 128 | Cistrières | 1%
|
| Drôme | 520 | Clansayes | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 053 | Clarafond-Arcine | 1%
|
| Isère | 81 | Clavans-en-Haut-Oisans | 1%
|
| Drôme | 926 | Claveyson | 1%
|
| Drôme | 989 | Cléon-d'Andran | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 952 | Clérieux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 631 | Clerlande | 1%
|
| Ain | 144 | Cleyzieu | 1%
|
| Drôme | 612 | Cliousclat | 1%
|
| Allier | 707 | Cognat-Lyonne | 1%
|
| Isère | 36 | Cognet | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 868 | Cohade | 1%
|
| Savoie | 140 | Cohennoz | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 74 | Collat | 1%
|
| Ain | 164 | Colomieu | 1%
|
| Cantal | 428 | Coltines | 1%
|
| Loire | 413 | Combre | 1%
|
| Loire | 3 041 | Commelle-Vernay | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 126 | Compains | 1%
|
| Drôme | 137 | Comps | 1%
|
| Ain | 136 | Conand | 1%
|
| Ain | 815 | Condeissiat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 506 | Condorcet | 1%
|
| Ain | 676 | Confort | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 357 | Confrançon | 1%
|
| Savoie | 216 | Conjux | 1%
|
| Allier | 575 | Contigny | 1%
|
| Ain | 489 | Contrevoz | 1%
|
| Ain | 148 | Conzieu | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 287 | Copponex | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 315 | Corbonod | 1%
|
| Loire | 944 | Cordelle | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 782 | Corent | 1%
|
| Ain | 116 | Corlier | 1%
|
| Ain | 704 | Cormoz | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 468 | Cornier | 1%
|
| Drôme | 90 | Cornillac | 1%
|
| Ain | 587 | Corveissiat | 1%
|
| Loire | 753 | Cottance | 1%
|
| Allier | 634 | Coulandon | 1%
|
| Allier | 592 | Couleuvre | 1%
|
| Allier | 309 | Courçais | 1%
|
| Ain | 513 | Courmangoux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 230 | Cournols | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 288 | Courtenay | 1%
|
| Allier | 158 | Coutansouze | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 286 | Couteuges | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 067 | Coutouvre | 1%
|
| Allier | 430 | Créchy | 1%
|
| Loire | 913 | Cremeaux | 1%
|
| Allier | 637 | Cressanges | 1%
|
| Ain | 384 | Cressin-Rochefort | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 964 | Crevant-Laveine | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 576 | Creys-Mépieu | 1%
|
| Loire | 315 | Croizet-sur-Gand | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 70 | Cronce | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 844 | Crottet | 1%
|
| Drôme | 97 | Crupies | 1%
|
| Ain | 951 | Cruzilles-lès-Mépillat | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 153 | Cubelles | 1%
|
| Loire | 705 | Cuinzier | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 149 | Culhat | 1%
|
| Isère | 785 | Culin | 1%
|
| Ain | 462 | Curciat-Dongalon | 1%
|
| Savoie | 693 | Curienne | 1%
|
| Ain | 805 | Curtafond | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 638 | Cuvat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 269 | Darbres | 1%
|
| Loire | 523 | Dargoire | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 646 | Davayat | 1%
|
| Allier | 93 | Deneuille-lès-Chantelle | 1%
|
| Allier | 352 | Deneuille-les-Mines | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 145 | Désaignes | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 56 | Desges | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 759 | Desingy | 1%
|
| Savoie | 431 | Détrier | 1%
|
| Rhône | 196 | Dième | 1%
|
| Cantal | 238 | Dienne | 1%
|
| Drôme | 687 | Divajeu | 1%
|
| Isère | 879 | Doissin | 1%
|
| Savoie | 1 999 | Domessin | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 173 | Domeyrat | 1%
|
| Ain | 540 | Domsure | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 172 | Doranges | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 721 | Dorat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 198 | Dornas | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 875 | Draillant | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 153 | Droisy | 1%
|
| Allier | 367 | Droiturier | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 144 | Druillat | 1%
|
| Savoie | 3 016 | Drumettaz-Clarafond | 1%
|
| Savoie | 493 | Dullin | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 317 | Durdat-Larequille | 1%
|
| Ain | 774 | Échallon | 1%
|
| Allier | 369 | Échassières | 1%
|
| Drôme | 56 | Échevis | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 046 | Eclassan | 1%
|
| Loire | 515 | Écoche | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 309 | Églisolles | 1%
|
| Rhône | 278 | Émeringes | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 573 | Empurany | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 197 | Entrevernes | 1%
|
| Savoie | 762 | Épierre | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 355 | Escoutoux | 1%
|
| Allier | 797 | Escurolles | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 326 | Espalem | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 137 | Espeluche | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 73 | Espinchal | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 418 | Espirat | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 127 | Esplantas-Vazeilles | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 520 | Essert-Romand | 1%
|
| Savoie | 758 | Esserts-Blay | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 508 | Estandeuil | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 109 | Etaux | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 976 | Étercy | 1%
|
| Allier | 663 | Étroussat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 426 | Eurre | 1%
|
| Isère | 541 | Eydoche | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 083 | Eymeux | 1%
|
| Drôme | 153 | Eyzahut | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 458 | Fabras | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 842 | Feigères | 1%
|
| Savoie | 174 | Feissons-sur-Salins | 1%
|
| Drôme | 123 | Ferrassières | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 76 | Ferrussac | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 071 | Fessy | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 520 | Féternes | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 239 | Flaviac | 1%
|
| Ain | 64 | Flaxieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 339 | Fleuriel | 1%
|
| Loire | 686 | Fontanès | 1%
|
| Cantal | 208 | Fontanges | 1%
|
| Allier | 191 | Fourilles | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 315 | Fournols | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 593 | Francheleins | 1%
|
| Allier | 465 | Franchesse | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 105 | Freycenet-la-Cuche | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 114 | Freycenet-la-Tour | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 551 | Frugerès-les-Mines | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 182 | Frugières-le-Pin | 1%
|
| Allier | 394 | Gannay-sur-Loire | 1%
|
| Allier | 672 | Garnat-sur-Engièvre | 1%
|
| Ain | 685 | Garnerans | 1%
|
| Allier | 624 | Gennetines | 1%
|
| Ain | 675 | Genouilleux | 1%
|
| Ain | 843 | Géovreisset | 1%
|
| Savoie | 445 | Gerbaix | 1%
|
| Drôme | 545 | Gervans | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 569 | Giez | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 020 | Gillonnay | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 388 | Gimeaux | 1%
|
| Cantal | 736 | Giou-de-Mamou | 1%
|
| Allier | 236 | Gipcy | 1%
|
| Drôme | 115 | Glandage | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 368 | Gluiras | 1%
|
| Ain | 782 | Gorrevod | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 75 | Goudet | 1%
|
| Allier | 220 | Gouise | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 310 | Gouttières | 1%
|
| Loire | 885 | Grammond | 1%
|
| Ain | 186 | Grand-Corent | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 203 | Grandrif | 1%
|
| Isère | 516 | Granieu | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 126 | Grazac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 111 | Grenier-Montgon | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 184 | Grèzes | 1%
|
| Loire | 253 | Grézieux-le-Fromental | 1%
|
| Loire | 236 | Grézolles | 1%
|
| Savoie | 2 104 | Grignon | 1%
|
| Ain | 873 | Grilly | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 216 | Groissiat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 931 | Grospierres | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 497 | Gruffy | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 503 | Guéreins | 1%
|
| Loire | 319 | Gumières | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 091 | Habère-Lullin | 1%
|
| Allier | 850 | Haut-Bocage | 1%
|
| Ain | 754 | Hautecourt-Romanèche | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 113 | Heume-l'Église | 1%
|
| Allier | 301 | Hyds | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 123 | Injoux-Génissiat | 1%
|
| Ain | 92 | Innimond | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 105 | Issamoulenc | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 103 | Issanlas | 1%
|
| Allier | 560 | Isserpent | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 422 | Isserteaux | 1%
|
| Cantal | 155 | Jabrun | 1%
|
| Drôme | 976 | Jaillans | 1%
|
| Loire | 397 | Jarnosse | 1%
|
| Savoie | 502 | Jarrier | 1%
|
| Savoie | 255 | Jarsy | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 177 | Javaugues | 1%
|
| Allier | 521 | Jenzat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 317 | Joannas | 1%
|
| Savoie | 284 | Jongieux | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 889 | Jonzier-Épagny | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 82 | Josat | 1%
|
| Ain | 384 | Journans | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 564 | Jozerand | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 434 | Jullianges | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 563 | Jumeaux | 1%
|
| Loire | 245 | Juré | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 634 | Juvigny | 1%
|
| Isère | 2 025 | La Bâtie-Montgascon | 1%
|
| Savoie | 541 | La Bauche | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 376 | Labégude | 1%
|
| Loire | 425 | La Bénisson-Dieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 859 | L'Abergement-Clémenciat | 1%
|
| Ain | 273 | L'Abergement-de-Varey | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 144 | Laboule | 1%
|
| Isère | 791 | La Buissière | 1%
|
| Ain | 97 | La Burbanche | 1%
|
| Cantal | 520 | Lacapelle-Viescamp | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 167 | La Cellette | 1%
|
| Rhône | 1 029 | Lacenas | 1%
|
| Allier | 172 | La Chabanne | 1%
|
| Loire | 39 | La Chambonie | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 66 | Lachamp-Raphaël | 1%
|
| Allier | 941 | La Chapelaude | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 276 | Lachaux | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 147 | La Chomette | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 214 | La Coucourde | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 259 | La Crouzille | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 45 | Lafarre | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 82 | Lafarre | 1%
|
| Allier | 183 | Laféline | 1%
|
| Allier | 260 | La Ferté-Hauterive | 1%
|
| Cantal | 591 | Lafeuillade-en-Vézie | 1%
|
| Isère | 456 | La Flachère | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 316 | La Forie | 1%
|
| Isère | 337 | La Forteresse | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 147 | La Garde-Adhémar | 1%
|
| Loire | 278 | La Gimond | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 17 | La Godivelle | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 615 | La Goutelle | 1%
|
| Loire | 849 | La Gresle | 1%
|
| Allier | 122 | La Guillermie | 1%
|
| Savoie | 752 | Laissaud | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 292 | Laiz | 1%
|
| Drôme | 776 | La Laupie | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 275 | L'Albenc | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 153 | Lalevade-d'Ardèche | 1%
|
| Allier | 407 | Lalizolle | 1%
|
| Allier | 206 | Lamaids | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 624 | La Monnerie-le-Montel | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 646 | Lamontgie | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 828 | Lamothe | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 055 | La Muraz | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 209 | Lanarce | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 431 | Lanas | 1%
|
| Allier | 274 | Langy | 1%
|
| Cantal | 1 350 | Lanobre | 1%
|
| Ain | 265 | Lantenay | 1%
|
| Rhône | 851 | Lantignié | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 929 | Lantriac | 1%
|
| Drôme | 89 | La Penne-sur-l'Ouvèze | 1%
|
| Allier | 165 | La Petite-Marche | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 188 | Lapeyrouse-Mornay | 1%
|
| Allier | 310 | Laprugne | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 597 | Laps | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 131 | La Renaudie | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 029 | Larnage | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 272 | Larnas | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 290 | Larodde | 1%
|
| Cantal | 791 | Laroquebrou | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 589 | Larringes | 1%
|
| Isère | 82 | La Salette-Fallavaux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 725 | La Sauvetat | 1%
|
| Isère | 614 | La Sône | 1%
|
| Cantal | 108 | Lastic | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 99 | Lastic | 1%
|
| Savoie | 432 | La Table | 1%
|
| Drôme | 260 | La Touche | 1%
|
| Ain | 288 | La Tranclière | 1%
|
| Cantal | 51 | La Trinitat | 1%
|
| Savoie | 380 | La Trinité | 1%
|
| Loire | 273 | La Tuilière | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 045 | Laurac-en-Vivarais | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 019 | Laussonne | 1%
|
| Isère | 161 | Lavaldens | 1%
|
| Isère | 64 | La Valette | 1%
|
| Isère | 164 | Lavars | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 245 | Lavaudieu | 1%
|
| Cantal | 526 | Laveissière | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 288 | La Vernaz | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 253 | Laveyron | 1%
|
| Loire | 111 | Lavieu | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 2 248 | Lavilledieu | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 99 | Laviolle | 1%
|
| Allier | 152 | Lavoine | 1%
|
| Ain | 138 | Lavours | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 255 | Lavoûte-Chilhac | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 255 | Le Béage | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 636 | Le Biot | 1%
|
| Isère | 648 | Le Bouchage | 1%
|
| Allier | 193 | Le Bouchaud | 1%
|
| Allier | 324 | Le Brethon | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 615 | Le Brignon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 632 | Le Broc | 1%
|
| Loire | 614 | Le Cergne | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 689 | Le Cheix-sur-Morge | 1%
|
| Cantal | 161 | Le Claux | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 522 | Le Crestet | 1%
|
| Cantal | 116 | Le Falgoux | 1%
|
| Loire | 361 | Leigneux | 1%
|
| Cantal | 269 | Le Monteil | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 677 | Le Monteil | 1%
|
| Isère | 254 | Le Moutaret | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 798 | Lemps | 1%
|
| Drôme | 43 | Lemps | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 405 | Lempty | 1%
|
| Allier | 250 | Lenax | 1%
|
| Savoie | 220 | Le Noyer | 1%
|
| Drôme | 885 | Lens-Lestang | 1%
|
| Isère | 247 | Lentiol | 1%
|
| Drôme | 46 | Léoncel | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 214 | Léotoing | 1%
|
| Isère | 972 | Le Passage | 1%
|
| Isère | 167 | Le Percy | 1%
|
| Ain | 569 | Le Plantay | 1%
|
| Drôme | 958 | Le Poët-Laval | 1%
|
| Ain | 740 | Le Poizat-Lalleyriat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 216 | Le Quartier | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 559 | Le Reposoir | 1%
|
| Loire | 170 | Lérigneux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 714 | Les Ancizes-Comps | 1%
|
| Rhône | 616 | Les Ardillats | 1%
|
| Savoie | 739 | Les Avanchers-Valmorel | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 309 | Leschaux | 1%
|
| Ain | 720 | Lescheroux | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 704 | Les Clefs | 1%
|
| Isère | 976 | Les Éparres | 1%
|
| Drôme | 692 | Les Granges-Gontardes | 1%
|
| Savoie | 870 | Les Mollettes | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 355 | Les Pradeaux | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 084 | Les Tourrettes | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 191 | Les Vastres | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 455 | Les Villettes | 1%
|
| Allier | 91 | Lételon | 1%
|
| Allier | 388 | Le Theil | 1%
|
| Cantal | 244 | Leucamp | 1%
|
| Allier | 476 | Le Veurdre | 1%
|
| Allier | 269 | Le Vilhain | 1%
|
| Isère | 919 | Leyrieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 163 | Leyssard | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 747 | Lézigneux | 1%
|
| Allier | 199 | Liernolles | 1%
|
| Isère | 347 | Lieudieu | 1%
|
| Cantal | 171 | Lieutadès | 1%
|
| Allier | 758 | Lignerolles | 1%
|
| Allier | 176 | Limoise | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 729 | Limons | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 293 | Lissac | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 108 | Lisseuil | 1%
|
| Allier | 167 | Loddes | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 728 | Loisin | 1%
|
| Ain | 162 | Lompnas | 1%
|
| Isère | 605 | Longechenal | 1%
|
| Rhône | 592 | Longessaigne | 1%
|
| Allier | 354 | Loriges | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 423 | Lorlanges | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 585 | Lornay | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 45 | Loubaresse | 1%
|
| Allier | 406 | Louchy-Montfand | 1%
|
| Allier | 206 | Louroux-Bourbonnais | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 297 | Lovagny | 1%
|
| Savoie | 290 | Lucey | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 709 | Lucinges | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 736 | Lully | 1%
|
| Allier | 269 | Luneau | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 852 | Lurcy-Lévis | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 254 | Luriecq | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 142 | Lussas | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 944 | Lussat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 157 | Luzillat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 592 | Lyas | 1%
|
| Loire | 401 | Machézal | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 046 | Magnet | 1%
|
| Loire | 560 | Magneux-Haute-Rive | 1%
|
| Ain | 693 | Maillat | 1%
|
| Loire | 322 | Maizilly | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 235 | Malafretaz | 1%
|
| Drôme | 2 238 | Malataverne | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 160 | Malauzat | 1%
|
| Cantal | 89 | Malbo | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 146 | Malbosc | 1%
|
| Allier | 768 | Malicorne | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 756 | Malrevers | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 882 | Malvalette | 1%
|
| Drôme | 178 | Manas | 1%
|
| Ain | 320 | Mantenay-Montlin | 1%
|
| Drôme | 678 | Manthes | 1%
|
| Allier | 376 | Marcenat | 1%
|
| Cantal | 510 | Marcenat | 1%
|
| Loire | 680 | Marcenod | 1%
|
| Rhône | 452 | Marchampt | 1%
|
| Savoie | 237 | Marcieux | 1%
|
| Loire | 550 | Marclopt | 1%
|
| Cantal | 593 | Marcolès | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 283 | Marcols-les-Eaux | 1%
|
| Loire | 783 | Marcoux | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 261 | Margencel | 1%
|
| Loire | 841 | Margerie-Chantagret | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 076 | Margès | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 541 | Mariac | 1%
|
| Drôme | 226 | Marignac-en-Diois | 1%
|
| Ain | 164 | Marignieu | 1%
|
| Loire | 679 | Maringes | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 186 | Marlieux | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 052 | Marlioz | 1%
|
| Cantal | 686 | Marmanhac | 1%
|
| Isère | 132 | Marnans | 1%
|
| Loire | 460 | Marols | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 034 | Marsonnas | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 667 | Martignat | 1%
|
| Ain | 2 733 | Massieux | 1%
|
| Ain | 653 | Massignieu-de-Rives | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 858 | Massingy | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 693 | Massongy | 1%
|
| Ain | 630 | Matafelon-Granges | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 920 | Maubec | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 132 | Mauzun | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 519 | Maxilly-sur-Léman | 1%
|
| Isère | 92 | Mayres-Savel | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 124 | Mazan-l'Abbaye | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 708 | Mazaye | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 190 | Mazerat-Aurouze | 1%
|
| Allier | 320 | Mazerier | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 426 | Mazeyrat-d'Allier | 1%
|
| Allier | 280 | Mazirat | 1%
|
| Allier | 907 | Meaulne-Vitray | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 116 | Medeyrolles | 1%
|
| Allier | 307 | Meillard | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 301 | Meillerie | 1%
|
| Allier | 128 | Meillers | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 383 | Meillonnas | 1%
|
| Drôme | 538 | Menglon | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 109 | Menthonnex-en-Bornes | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 785 | Menthonnex-sous-Clermont | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 148 | Mercœur | 1%
|
| Ain | 133 | Mérignat | 1%
|
| Isère | 466 | Merlas | 1%
|
| Loire | 326 | Merle-Leignec | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 802 | Mésigny | 1%
|
| Allier | 125 | Mesples | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 006 | Messeix | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 373 | Messery | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 906 | Meyras | 1%
|
| Savoie | 337 | Meyrieux-Trouet | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 380 | Meysse | 1%
|
| Isère | 665 | Meyssiez | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 167 | Mézères | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 99 | Mézilhac | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 058 | Minzier | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 336 | Mirefleurs | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 295 | Miremont | 1%
|
| Isère | 192 | Mizoën | 1%
|
| Ain | 824 | Mogneneins | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 256 | Moissat | 1%
|
| Isère | 721 | Moissieu-sur-Dolon | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 120 | Molinet | 1%
|
| Allier | 916 | Molles | 1%
|
| Cantal | 272 | Molompize | 1%
|
| Allier | 538 | Monétay-sur-Allier | 1%
|
| Allier | 249 | Monétay-sur-Loire | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 406 | Monlet | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 333 | Monnetier-Mornex | 1%
|
| Isère | 782 | Monsteroux-Milieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 2 164 | Montagnat | 1%
|
| Savoie | 1 000 | Montagnole | 1%
|
| Ain | 348 | Montanges | 1%
|
| Loire | 64 | Montarcher | 1%
|
| Isère | 529 | Montaud | 1%
|
| Allier | 645 | Montbeugny | 1%
|
| Drôme | 2 559 | Montboucher-sur-Jabron | 1%
|
| Cantal | 163 | Montboudif | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 559 | Montcel | 1%
|
| Savoie | 1 090 | Montcel | 1%
|
| Isère | 347 | Montchaboud | 1%
|
| Loire | 507 | Montchal | 1%
|
| Drôme | 600 | Montchenu | 1%
|
| Drôme | 195 | Montclar-sur-Gervanne | 1%
|
| Allier | 295 | Montcombroux-les-Mines | 1%
|
| Allier | 267 | Monteignet-sur-l'Andelot | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 670 | Montéléger | 1%
|
| Isère | 131 | Montfalcon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 226 | Montfermy | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 839 | Montferrat | 1%
|
| Ain | 673 | Monthieux | 1%
|
| Allier | 496 | Montilly | 1%
|
| Drôme | 2 964 | Montmeyran | 1%
|
| Drôme | 659 | Montmiral | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 730 | Montmorin | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 935 | Montoison | 1%
|
| Allier | 602 | Montoldre | 1%
|
| Allier | 209 | Montord | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 467 | Montpensier | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 756 | Montpezat-sous-Bauzon | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 008 | Montracol | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 613 | Montregard | 1%
|
| Savoie | 477 | Montricher-Albanne | 1%
|
| Rhône | 447 | Montromant | 1%
|
| Cantal | 832 | Montsalvy | 1%
|
| Savoie | 83 | Montsapey | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 637 | Mont-Saxonnex | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 371 | Montségur-sur-Lauzon | 1%
|
| Isère | 998 | Montseveroux | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 123 | Montusclat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 283 | Montvendre | 1%
|
| Savoie | 237 | Montvernier | 1%
|
| Allier | 697 | Montvicq | 1%
|
| Isère | 360 | Morette | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 388 | Moriat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 79 | Mornans | 1%
|
| Isère | 843 | Mottier | 1%
|
| Savoie | 467 | Motz | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 108 | Moudeyres | 1%
|
| Savoie | 2 291 | Mouxy | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 963 | Moye | 1%
|
| Isère | 408 | Murinais | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 421 | Musièges | 1%
|
| Allier | 158 | Nades | 1%
|
| Savoie | 534 | Nances | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 708 | Nangy | 1%
|
| Allier | 195 | Nassigny | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 001 | Nâves-Parmelan | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 424 | Nernier | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 036 | Nervieux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 890 | Neschers | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 320 | Neuf-Église | 1%
|
| Allier | 201 | Neure | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 227 | Neydens | 1%
|
| Ain | 119 | Nivollet-Montgriffon | 1%
|
| Allier | 288 | Nizerolles | 1%
|
| Loire | 814 | Noailly | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 230 | Noalhat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 618 | Nonette-Orsonnette | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 735 | Nonglard | 1%
|
| Allier | 599 | Noyant-d'Allier | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 240 | Nozières | 1%
|
| Ain | 973 | Nurieux-Volognat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 862 | Olby | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 736 | Olliergues | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 325 | Olloix | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 180 | Olmet | 1%
|
| Cantal | 318 | Omps | 1%
|
| Ain | 72 | Oncieu | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 281 | Onnion | 1%
|
| Savoie | 92 | Ontex | 1%
|
| Isère | 877 | Optevoz | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 881 | Orbeil | 1%
|
| Ain | 146 | Ordonnaz | 1%
|
| Isère | 108 | Oris-en-Rattier | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 236 | Orléat | 1%
|
| Isère | 878 | Ornacieux-Balbins | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 52 | Ouides | 1%
|
| Isère | 16 | Oulles | 1%
|
| Ain | 258 | Outriaz | 1%
|
| Ain | 721 | Ozan | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 288 | Pailharès | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 052 | Pajay | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 520 | Palladuc | 1%
|
| Isère | 682 | Panossas | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 481 | Parentignat | 1%
|
| Loire | 627 | Parigny | 1%
|
| Cantal | 470 | Parlan | 1%
|
| Isère | 727 | Parmilieu | 1%
|
| Drôme | 701 | Parnans | 1%
|
| Ain | 943 | Parves et Nattages | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 487 | Paslières | 1%
|
| Cantal | 434 | Paulhac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 607 | Paulhac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 855 | Paulhaguet | 1%
|
| Loire | 399 | Pavezin | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 115 | Pébrac | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 363 | Peillonnex | 1%
|
| Isère | 134 | Pellafol | 1%
|
| Isère | 377 | Penol | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 601 | Périgneux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 422 | Perpezat | 1%
|
| Ain | 861 | Perrex | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 3 207 | Pers-Jussy | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 2 103 | Peschadoires | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 744 | Pessat-Villeneuve | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 517 | Peyraud | 1%
|
| Ain | 150 | Peyriat | 1%
|
| Ain | 918 | Peyrieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 656 | Peyzieux-sur-Saône | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 315 | Picherande | 1%
|
| Drôme | 883 | Piégros-la-Clastre | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 485 | Pierre-Châtel | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 340 | Pignols | 1%
|
| Loire | 285 | Pinay | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 183 | Pinols | 1%
|
| Ain | 400 | Pirajoux | 1%
|
| Isère | 526 | Pisieu | 1%
|
| Savoie | 558 | Planaise | 1%
|
| Allier | 152 | Poëzat | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 114 | Poliénas | 1%
|
| Ain | 167 | Pollieu | 1%
|
| Cantal | 1 205 | Polminhac | 1%
|
| Drôme | 7 | Pommerol | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 268 | Poncins | 1%
|
| Drôme | 143 | Ponet-et-Saint-Auban | 1%
|
| Drôme | 527 | Ponsas | 1%
|
| Isère | 289 | Ponsonnas | 1%
|
| Drôme | 176 | Pontaix | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 792 | Porcieu-Amblagnieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 792 | Pougny | 1%
|
| Ain | 79 | Pouillat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 270 | Pouzol | 1%
|
| Allier | 383 | Pouzy-Mésangy | 1%
|
| Loire | 902 | Pradines | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 537 | Pradons | 1%
|
| Loire | 851 | Pralong | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 505 | Pranles | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 040 | Précieux | 1%
|
| Ain | 245 | Prémeyzel | 1%
|
| Allier | 2 513 | Prémilhat | 1%
|
| Ain | 47 | Prémillieu | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 110 | Présailles | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 082 | Présilly | 1%
|
| Savoie | 434 | Presle | 1%
|
| Isère | 100 | Presles | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 181 | Pressins | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 803 | Priay | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 476 | Prompsat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 273 | Prondines | 1%
|
| Rhône | 477 | Propières | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 134 | Prunet | 1%
|
| Cantal | 686 | Prunet | 1%
|
| Isère | 378 | Prunières | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 409 | Pulvérières | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 357 | Queyrières | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 539 | Quinssaines | 1%
|
| Rhône | 311 | Ranchal | 1%
|
| Drôme | 275 | Ratières | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 947 | Raucoules | 1%
|
| Cantal | 273 | Raulhac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 200 | Rauret | 1%
|
| Drôme | 394 | Réauville | 1%
|
| Rhône | 1 159 | Régnié-Durette | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 379 | Reignat | 1%
|
| Cantal | 1 094 | Reilhac | 1%
|
| Ain | 467 | Relevant | 1%
|
| Drôme | 317 | Rémuzat | 1%
|
| Isère | 349 | Rencurel | 1%
|
| Allier | 262 | Reugny | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 050 | Revel-Tourdan | 1%
|
| Ain | 905 | Revonnas | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 498 | Reyvroz | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 328 | Ribes | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 131 | Rignieux-le-Franc | 1%
|
| Cantal | 2 403 | Riom-ès-Montagnes | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 846 | Rochefort-Montagne | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 677 | Rochegude | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 238 | Rochepaule | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 484 | Rochessauve | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 102 | Rochetoirin | 1%
|
| Allier | 330 | Rocles | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 263 | Rocles | 1%
|
| Cantal | 562 | Roffiac | 1%
|
| Savoie | 487 | Rognaix | 1%
|
| Isère | 320 | Roissard | 1%
|
| Drôme | 231 | Romeyer | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 141 | Rompon | 1%
|
| Allier | 552 | Rongères | 1%
|
| Allier | 168 | Ronnet | 1%
|
| Cantal | 188 | Rouffiac | 1%
|
| Drôme | 400 | Roussas | 1%
|
| Isère | 613 | Rovon | 1%
|
| Drôme | 480 | Roynac | 1%
|
| Loire | 422 | Rozier-Côtes-d'Aurec | 1%
|
| Savoie | 808 | Ruffieux | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 166 | Sablières | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 119 | Sagnes-et-Goudoulet | 1%
|
| Drôme | 298 | Sahune | 1%
|
| Cantal | 821 | Saignes | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 306 | Saillant | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 311 | Saint-Agoulin | 1%
|
| Savoie | 6 589 | Saint-Alban-Leysse | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 136 | Saint-Alyre-d'Arlanc | 1%
|
| Cantal | 227 | Saint-Amandin | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 191 | Saint-Arcons-d'Allier | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 116 | Saint-Arcons-de-Barges | 1%
|
| Isère | 73 | Saint-Arey | 1%
|
| Drôme | 204 | Saint-Auban-sur-l'Ouvèze | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 200 | Saint-Aupre | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 52 | Saint-Austremoine | 1%
|
| Savoie | 895 | Saint-Avre | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 942 | Saint-Babel | 1%
|
| Drôme | 599 | Saint-Bardoux | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 316 | Saint-Bauzile | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 90 | Saint-Bérain | 1%
|
| Savoie | 1 720 | Saint-Béron | 1%
|
| Allier | 739 | Saint-Bonnet-Tronçais | 1%
|
| Isère | 707 | Saint-Bueil | 1%
|
| Allier | 97 | Saint-Caprais | 1%
|
| Savoie | 1 009 | Saint-Cassin | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 541 | Saint-Diéry | 1%
|
| Allier | 619 | Saint-Ennemond | 1%
|
| Allier | 179 | Sainte-Thérence | 1%
|
| Allier | 187 | Saint-Fargeol | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 246 | Saint-Floret | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 806 | Saint-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 319 | Saint-Geneys-près-Saint-Paulien | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 338 | Saint-Gervazy | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 119 | Saint-Gineys-en-Coiron | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 111 | Saint-Hérent | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 917 | Saint-Ignat | 1%
|
| Cantal | 649 | Saint-Illide | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 193 | Saint-Ilpize | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 222 | Saint-Julien-Vocance | 1%
|
| Isère | 2 678 | Saint-Just-Chaleyssin | 1%
|
| Allier | 364 | Saint-Léopardin-d'Augy | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 171 | Saint-Maigner | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 955 | Saint-Montan | 1%
|
| Isère | 335 | Saint-Mury-Monteymond | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 553 | Saint-Myon | 1%
|
| Savoie | 1 163 | Saint-Offenge | 1%
|
| Isère | 661 | Saint-Ondras | 1%
|
| Drôme | 400 | Saint-Pantaléon-les-Vignes | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 515 | Saint-Pierreville | 1%
|
| Loire | 275 | Saint-Polgues | 1%
|
| Cantal | 337 | Saint-Poncy | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 848 | Saint-Remèze | 1%
|
| Loire | 130 | Saint-Rirand | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 996 | Saint-Sandoux | 1%
|
| Cantal | 285 | Saint-Santin-Cantalès | 1%
|
| Cantal | 365 | Saint-Santin-de-Maurs | 1%
|
| Cantal | 178 | Saint-Saury | 1%
|
| Allier | 324 | Saint-Sauvier | 1%
|
| Isère | 609 | Saint-Théoffrey | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 475 | Saint-Thomé | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 609 | Saint-Vidal | 1%
|
| Savoie | 761 | Saint-Vital | 1%
|
| Allier | 201 | Saint-Voir | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 484 | Salagnon | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 731 | Salavas | 1%
|
| Ain | 295 | Salavre | 1%
|
| Drôme | 143 | Salettes | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 154 | Salettes | 1%
|
| Allier | 648 | Saligny-sur-Roudon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 566 | Sallèdes | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 847 | Sallenôves | 1%
|
| Rhône | 789 | Salles-Arbuissonnas-en-Beaujolais | 1%
|
| Loire | 625 | Salvizinet | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 333 | Salzuit | 1%
|
| Ain | 645 | Samognat | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 244 | Sampzon | 1%
|
| Ain | 578 | Sandrans | 1%
|
| Cantal | 1 388 | Sansac-de-Marmiesse | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 078 | Sanssac-l'Église | 1%
|
| Allier | 277 | Sanssat | 1%
|
| Isère | 250 | Sarcenas | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 184 | Sardieu | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 300 | Sardon | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 502 | Satillieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 651 | Saulcet | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 007 | Sault-Brénaz | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 145 | Sauvagnat | 1%
|
| Allier | 83 | Sauvagny | 1%
|
| Loire | 373 | Sauvain | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 003 | Sauverny | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 531 | Sauvessanges | 1%
|
| Isère | 879 | Savas-Mépin | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 509 | Saxel | 1%
|
| Allier | 140 | Sazeret | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 216 | Scientrier | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 517 | Sécheras | 1%
|
| Drôme | 236 | Séderon | 1%
|
| Ain | 2 676 | Ségny | 1%
|
| Cantal | 215 | Ségur-les-Villas | 1%
|
| Ain | 136 | Seillonnaz | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 240 | Sembadel | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 301 | Séneujols | 1%
|
| Allier | 826 | Serbannes | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 642 | Sermérieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 659 | Sermoyer | 1%
|
| Isère | 2 100 | Serpaize | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 745 | Serraval | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 559 | Servant | 1%
|
| Drôme | 737 | Serves-sur-Rhône | 1%
|
| Ain | 180 | Servignat | 1%
|
| Allier | 273 | Servilly | 1%
|
| Allier | 483 | Seuillet | 1%
|
| Loire | 650 | Sevelinges | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 787 | Seychalles | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 535 | Seytroux | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 827 | Siaugues-Sainte-Marie | 1%
|
| Isère | 134 | Siévoz | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 923 | Sillans | 1%
|
| Isère | 719 | Sinard | 1%
|
| Cantal | 461 | Siran | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 520 | Solignat | 1%
|
| Savoie | 2 106 | Sonnaz | 1%
|
| Ain | 287 | Sonthonnax-la-Montagne | 1%
|
| Ain | 263 | Souclin | 1%
|
| Isère | 145 | Sousville | 1%
|
| Loire | 275 | Souternon | 1%
|
| Rhône | 767 | Souzy | 1%
|
| Drôme | 402 | Soyans | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 632 | Sugères | 1%
|
| Ain | 605 | Sulignat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 611 | Surat | 1%
|
| Allier | 105 | Sussat | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 148 | Susville | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 63 | Tailhac | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 116 | Talencieux | 1%
|
| Ain | 514 | Talissieu | 1%
|
| Cantal | 596 | Talizat | 1%
|
| Allier | 247 | Target | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 700 | Tauves | 1%
|
| Allier | 211 | Taxat-Senat | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 519 | Teilhède | 1%
|
| Allier | 181 | Terjat | 1%
|
| Rhône | 747 | Ternand | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 49 | Ternant-les-Eaux | 1%
|
| Drôme | 354 | Tersanne | 1%
|
| Loire | 143 | Thélis-la-Combe | 1%
|
| Savoie | 318 | Thénésol | 1%
|
| Allier | 340 | Theneuille | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 036 | Thiel-sur-Acolin | 1%
|
| Cantal | 596 | Thiézac | 1%
|
| Allier | 282 | Thionne | 1%
|
| Isère | 789 | Thodure | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 235 | Thoras | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 322 | Thorrenc | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 924 | Thuret | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 166 | Thusy | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 455 | Tiranges | 1%
|
| Isère | 823 | Torchefelon | 1%
|
| Ain | 744 | Torcieu | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 65 | Torsiac | 1%
|
| Allier | 175 | Tortezais | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 701 | Toulaud | 1%
|
| Cantal | 122 | Tournemire | 1%
|
| Savoie | 336 | Traize | 1%
|
| Allier | 376 | Treban | 1%
|
| Isère | 258 | Treffort | 1%
|
| Allier | 416 | Treignat | 1%
|
| Loire | 672 | Trelins | 1%
|
| Isère | 201 | Tréminis | 1%
|
| Cantal | 169 | Trémouille | 1%
|
| Allier | 517 | Treteau | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 639 | Trévol | 1%
|
| Allier | 393 | Trézelles | 1%
|
| Drôme | 639 | Triors | 1%
|
| Cantal | 449 | Trizac | 1%
|
| Allier | 889 | Tronget | 1%
|
| Drôme | 2 001 | Tulette | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 2 031 | Ucel | 1%
|
| Allier | 296 | Urçay | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 418 | Uzer | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 912 | Vacheresse | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 628 | Vagnas | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 907 | Vailly | 1%
|
| Isère | 514 | Valbonnais | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 229 | Valcivières | 1%
|
| Drôme | 134 | Valdrôme | 1%
|
| Loire | 680 | Valeille | 1%
|
| Ain | 131 | Valeins | 1%
|
| Isère | 681 | Valencogne | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 415 | Valgorge | 1%
|
| Allier | 65 | Valignat | 1%
|
| Allier | 376 | Valigny | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 2 739 | Vallières-sur-Fier | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 540 | Valprivas | 1%
|
| Ain | 2 494 | Val-Revermont | 1%
|
| Cantal | 578 | Valuéjols | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 438 | Valvignères | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 53 | Valz-sous-Châteauneuf | 1%
|
| Ain | 725 | Vandeins | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 350 | Vanzy | 1%
|
| Isère | 864 | Varacieux | 1%
|
| Ain | 664 | Varambon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 295 | Vassel | 1%
|
| Isère | 462 | Vasselin | 1%
|
| Isère | 367 | Vatilieu | 1%
|
| Allier | 538 | Vaumas | 1%
|
| Drôme | 611 | Vaunaveys-la-Rochette | 1%
|
| Rhône | 315 | Vauxrenard | 1%
|
| Allier | 39 | Veauce | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 4 035 | Veigy-Foncenex | 1%
|
| Isère | 568 | Velanne | 1%
|
| Cantal | 402 | Velzic | 1%
|
| Allier | 224 | Venas | 1%
|
| Loire | 390 | Vendranges | 1%
|
| Isère | 975 | Vénérieu | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 550 | Vensat | 1%
|
| Drôme | 632 | Venterol | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 341 | Venteuges | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 794 | Verchaix | 1%
|
| Drôme | 450 | Vercheny | 1%
|
| Savoie | 339 | Verel-de-Montbel | 1%
|
| Savoie | 586 | Verel-Pragondran | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 470 | Vergezac | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 1 793 | Vergongheon | 1%
|
| Ain | 343 | Verjon | 1%
|
| Isère | 266 | Vernas | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 363 | Vernassal | 1%
|
| Allier | 577 | Verneix | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 427 | Vernines | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 503 | Vernioz | 1%
|
| Allier | 150 | Vernusse | 1%
|
| Ain | 500 | Versailleux | 1%
|
| Ain | 2 222 | Versonnex | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 678 | Versonnex | 1%
|
| Savoie | 240 | Verthemex | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 551 | Vertolaye | 1%
|
| Isère | 605 | Vertrieu | 1%
|
| Ain | 513 | Vesancy | 1%
|
| Drôme | 251 | Vesc | 1%
|
| Ain | 215 | Vescours | 1%
|
| Ain | 97 | Vésines | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 2 048 | Vesseaux | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 1 504 | Veyras | 1%
|
| Cantal | 1 314 | Vézac | 1%
|
| Isère | 2 217 | Vézeronce-Curtin | 1%
|
| Haute-Loire | 631 | Vézézoux | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 333 | Vichel | 1%
|
| Allier | 276 | Vieure | 1%
|
| Isère | 961 | Vignieu | 1%
|
| Savoie | 245 | Villarembert | 1%
|
| Savoie | 804 | Villargondran | 1%
|
| Savoie | 511 | Villarodin-Bourget | 1%
|
| Savoie | 359 | Villaroger | 1%
|
| Allier | 1 333 | Villebret | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 890 | Villemoirieu | 1%
|
| Loire | 1 045 | Villemontais | 1%
|
| Ain | 607 | Villemotier | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 391 | Villereversure | 1%
|
| Rhône | 2 132 | Villié-Morgon | 1%
|
| Ain | 3 831 | Villieu-Loyes-Mollon | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 365 | Villossanges | 1%
|
| Savoie | 2 304 | Vimines | 1%
|
| Drôme | 1 005 | Vinsobres | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 371 | Vinzelles | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 883 | Vinzier | 1%
|
| Ardèche | 520 | Vinzieux | 1%
|
| Savoie | 426 | Vions | 1%
|
| Allier | 293 | Viplaix | 1%
|
| Loire | 448 | Viricelles | 1%
|
| Loire | 621 | Virigneux | 1%
|
| Ain | 1 122 | Virignin | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 268 | Virlet | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 503 | Viscomtat | 1%
|
| Cantal | 269 | Vitrac | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 338 | Vitrac | 1%
|
| Loire | 231 | Vivans | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 443 | Viverols | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 57 | Voingt | 1%
|
| Isère | 236 | Voissant | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 312 | Vollore-Montagne | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 714 | Vollore-Ville | 1%
|
| Ain | 71 | Vongnes | 1%
|
| Isère | 1 694 | Vourey | 1%
|
| Allier | 493 | Voussac | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 556 | Vovray-en-Bornes | 1%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 698 | Vulbens | 1%
|
| Cantal | 595 | Yolet | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 871 | Youx | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 643 | Yronde-et-Buron | 1%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 396 | Yssac-la-Tourette | 1%
|
| Cantal | 122 | Anterrieux | 0%
|
| Cantal | 282 | Antignac | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 416 | Antoingt | 0%
|
| Drôme | 73 | Arpavon | 0%
|
| Savoie | 572 | Attignat-Oncin | 0%
|
| Drôme | 76 | Aubenasson | 0%
|
| Drôme | 17 | Aucelon | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 379 | Aurières | 0%
|
| Allier | 309 | Autry-Issards | 0%
|
| Cantal | 161 | Auzers | 0%
|
| Cantal | 618 | Ayrens | 0%
|
| Cantal | 130 | Badailhac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 138 | Barriac-les-Bosquets | 0%
|
| Cantal | 222 | Bassignac | 0%
|
| Drôme | 902 | Beauregard-Baret | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 1 323 | Beauregard-Vendon | 0%
|
| Drôme | 73 | Bellecombe-Tarendol | 0%
|
| Drôme | 76 | Bénivay-Ollon | 0%
|
| Drôme | 79 | Bésignan | 0%
|
| Savoie | 304 | Betton-Bettonet | 0%
|
| Drôme | 71 | Bézaudun-sur-Bîne | 0%
|
| Cantal | 160 | Bonnac | 0%
|
| Savoie | 352 | Bonvillard | 0%
|
| Drôme | 149 | Bouvières | 0%
|
| Cantal | 77 | Brageac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 179 | Brezons | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 358 | Brousse | 0%
|
| Cantal | 297 | Cayrols | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 174 | Ceilloux | 0%
|
| Cantal | 58 | Celoux | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 429 | Chadeleuf | 0%
|
| Cantal | 139 | Chaliers | 0%
|
| Cantal | 457 | Chalvignac | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 130 | Chambezon | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 978 | Chambonas | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 283 | Champétières | 0%
|
| Savoie | 31 | Champ-Laurent | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 545 | Chandolas | 0%
|
| Cantal | 99 | Chanterelle | 0%
|
| Cantal | 72 | Charmensac | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 67 | Charraix | 0%
|
| Drôme | 48 | Chastel-Arnaud | 0%
|
| Drôme | 60 | Chaudebonne | 0%
|
| Cantal | 223 | Chaussenac | 0%
|
| Drôme | 43 | Chauvac-Laux-Montaux | 0%
|
| Cantal | 91 | Chavagnac | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 241 | Chessenaz | 0%
|
| Cantal | 224 | Cheylade | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 270 | Chirols | 0%
|
| Cantal | 193 | Clavières | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 121 | Clémensat | 0%
|
| Drôme | 168 | Cobonne | 0%
|
| Cantal | 157 | Collandres | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 156 | Collanges | 0%
|
| Drôme | 528 | Colonzelle | 0%
|
| Drôme | 472 | Combovin | 0%
|
| Drôme | 133 | Condillac | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 132 | Connangles | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 737 | Contamine-Sarzin | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 61 | Courgoul | 0%
|
| Isère | 590 | Crachier | 0%
|
| Cantal | 870 | Crandelles | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 325 | Crempigny-Bonneguête | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 156 | Creysseilles | 0%
|
| Drôme | 211 | Curnier | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 67 | Dauzat-sur-Vodable | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 377 | Domaize | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 77 | Dompnac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 323 | Drugeac | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 214 | Durmignat | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 249 | Échandelys | 0%
|
| Cantal | 83 | Escorailles | 0%
|
| Drôme | 189 | Espenel | 0%
|
| Allier | 973 | Espinasse-Vozelle | 0%
|
| Drôme | 25 | Establet | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 55 | Esteil | 0%
|
| Drôme | 90 | Eygalayes | 0%
|
| Drôme | 134 | Eygaliers | 0%
|
| Drôme | 60 | Eygluy-Escoulin | 0%
|
| Drôme | 22 | Eyroles | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 113 | Faugères | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 107 | Fayet-Ronaye | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 136 | Fernoël | 0%
|
| Isère | 568 | Flachères | 0%
|
| Drôme | 185 | Francillon-sur-Roubion | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 549 | Franclens | 0%
|
| Cantal | 216 | Freix-Anglards | 0%
|
| Savoie | 632 | Fréterive | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 46 | Freyssenet | 0%
|
| Cantal | 95 | Fridefont | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 269 | Genestelle | 0%
|
| Drôme | 739 | Geyssans | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 254 | Gignat | 0%
|
| Drôme | 219 | Gigors-et-Lozeron | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 174 | Gilhac-et-Bruzac | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 473 | Gilhoc-sur-Ormèze | 0%
|
| Cantal | 71 | Girgols | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 599 | Glaine-Montaigut | 0%
|
| Cantal | 174 | Glénat | 0%
|
| Cantal | 68 | Gourdièges | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 53 | Grandeyrolles | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 119 | Grandval | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 511 | Gravières | 0%
|
| Drôme | 20 | Gumiane | 0%
|
| Drôme | 12 | Izon-la-Bruisse | 0%
|
| Cantal | 360 | Jaleyrac | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 121 | Jaunac | 0%
|
| Drôme | 26 | Jonchères | 0%
|
| Cantal | 155 | Joursac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 288 | Junhac | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 186 | Juvinas | 0%
|
| Drôme | 452 | La Baume-Cornillane | 0%
|
| Cantal | 297 | Labesserette | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 63 | Labessette | 0%
|
| Drôme | 114 | Laborel | 0%
|
| Cantal | 480 | Labrousse | 0%
|
| Cantal | 59 | Lacapelle-Barrès | 0%
|
| Cantal | 402 | Lacapelle-del-Fraisse | 0%
|
| Drôme | 24 | La Charce | 0%
|
| Drôme | 31 | La Chaudière | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 116 | La Chaulme | 0%
|
| Cantal | 435 | Ladinhac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 119 | La Monselie | 0%
|
| Cantal | 86 | Landeyrat | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 223 | Landogne | 0%
|
| Cantal | 94 | Lapeyrugue | 0%
|
| Drôme | 255 | La Répara-Auriples | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 490 | La Rivière-Enverse | 0%
|
| Cantal | 349 | Laroquevieille | 0%
|
| Cantal | 266 | Lascelle | 0%
|
| Cantal | 123 | La Ségalassière | 0%
|
| Cantal | 84 | Laurie | 0%
|
| Cantal | 135 | Laveissenet | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 109 | Laveyrune | 0%
|
| Cantal | 113 | Lavigerie | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 43 | Lavillatte | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 242 | Le Brugeron | 0%
|
| Drôme | 37 | Le Chaffal | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 236 | Lentillères | 0%
|
| Drôme | 363 | Le Pègue | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 65 | Le Plagnal | 0%
|
| Drôme | 147 | Le Poët-Célard | 0%
|
| Drôme | 117 | Le Poët-Sigillat | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 768 | Les Assions | 0%
|
| Drôme | 58 | Lesches-en-Diois | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 321 | Lespéron | 0%
|
| Drôme | 225 | Les Pilles | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 406 | Les Salelles | 0%
|
| Cantal | 567 | Les Ternes | 0%
|
| Drôme | 22 | Les Tonils | 0%
|
| Cantal | 98 | Le Trioulou | 0%
|
| Cantal | 61 | Le Vaulmier | 0%
|
| Savoie | 89 | Le Verneil | 0%
|
| Cantal | 800 | Le Vigean | 0%
|
| Cantal | 315 | Leynhac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 36 | Leyvaux | 0%
|
| Savoie | 224 | Loisieux | 0%
|
| Cantal | 163 | Lorcières | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 102 | Lubilhac | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 495 | Ludesse | 0%
|
| Cantal | 119 | Lugarde | 0%
|
| Cantal | 204 | Madic | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 136 | Madriat | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 257 | Malarce-sur-la-Thines | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 142 | Malvières | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 472 | Manglieu | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 1 985 | Marcellaz-Albanais | 0%
|
| Cantal | 132 | Marchastel | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 226 | Mareugheol | 0%
|
| Drôme | 690 | Marsaz | 0%
|
| Cantal | 104 | Maurines | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 95 | Mazoires | 0%
|
| Cantal | 154 | Méallet | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 495 | Meilhaud | 0%
|
| Cantal | 124 | Mentières | 0%
|
| Drôme | 209 | Mérindol-les-Oliviers | 0%
|
| Drôme | 239 | Mévouillon | 0%
|
| Drôme | 1 514 | Mirabel-aux-Baronnies | 0%
|
| Isère | 450 | Miribel-Lanchâtre | 0%
|
| Drôme | 72 | Miscon | 0%
|
| Cantal | 78 | Molèdes | 0%
|
| Drôme | 1 055 | Mollans-sur-Ouvèze | 0%
|
| Savoie | 664 | Montailleur | 0%
|
| Drôme | 88 | Montaulieu | 0%
|
| Cantal | 142 | Montchamp | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 53 | Montclard | 0%
|
| Savoie | 50 | Montendry | 0%
|
| Drôme | 101 | Montfroc | 0%
|
| Cantal | 31 | Montgreleix | 0%
|
| Drôme | 44 | Montguers | 0%
|
| Savoie | 520 | Monthion | 0%
|
| Drôme | 277 | Montjoyer | 0%
|
| Drôme | 140 | Montlaur-en-Diois | 0%
|
| Drôme | 95 | Montmaur-en-Diois | 0%
|
| Cantal | 134 | Montmurat | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 86 | Montselgues | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 376 | Moureuille | 0%
|
| Cantal | 251 | Moussages | 0%
|
| Cantal | 68 | Narnhac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 106 | Nieudan | 0%
|
| Loire | 187 | Nollieux | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 153 | Novacelles | 0%
|
| Drôme | 39 | Orcinas | 0%
|
| Drôme | 513 | Oriol-en-Royans | 0%
|
| Cantal | 137 | Pailherols | 0%
|
| Loire | 69 | Palogneux | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 301 | Pardines | 0%
|
| Cantal | 258 | Paulhenc | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 539 | Payzac | 0%
|
| Drôme | 25 | Pelonne | 0%
|
| Drôme | 22 | Pennes-le-Sec | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 49 | Péreyres | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 54 | Peslières | 0%
|
| Cantal | 141 | Peyrusse | 0%
|
| Drôme | 240 | Piégon | 0%
|
| Drôme | 228 | Pierrelongue | 0%
|
| Drôme | 214 | Plaisians | 0%
|
| Savoie | 462 | Plancherine | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 162 | Planzolles | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 137 | Pourchères | 0%
|
| Drôme | 89 | Poyols | 0%
|
| Cantal | 81 | Pradiers | 0%
|
| Isère | 172 | Prébois | 0%
|
| Drôme | 131 | Propiac | 0%
|
| Savoie | 1 060 | Pugny-Chatenod | 0%
|
| Cantal | 724 | Puycapel | 0%
|
| Drôme | 447 | Puygiron | 0%
|
| Savoie | 375 | Puygros | 0%
|
| Isère | 79 | Quet-en-Beaumont | 0%
|
| Cantal | 99 | Rageade | 0%
|
| Drôme | 327 | Recoubeau-Jansac | 0%
|
| Drôme | 120 | Reilhanette | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 102 | Rentières | 0%
|
| Cantal | 110 | Rézentières | 0%
|
| Drôme | 22 | Rimon-et-Savel | 0%
|
| Drôme | 119 | Rochebaudin | 0%
|
| Drôme | 52 | Rochebrune | 0%
|
| Drôme | 130 | Rochechinard | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 222 | Rochecolombe | 0%
|
| Drôme | 1 061 | Rochefort-Samson | 0%
|
| Savoie | 375 | Rotherens | 0%
|
| Drôme | 25 | Rottier | 0%
|
| Cantal | 329 | Roumégoux | 0%
|
| Drôme | 24 | Roussieux | 0%
|
| Cantal | 110 | Rouziers | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 1 101 | Saint-Alban-Auriolles | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 101 | Saint-Alyre-ès-Montagne | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 166 | Saint-André-Lachamp | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 252 | Saint-Jean-Chambre | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 264 | Saint-Jean-Roure | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 959 | Saint-Lager-Bressac | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 444 | Sanilhac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 201 | Sansac-Veinazès | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 165 | Sauret-Besserve | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 248 | Saurier | 0%
|
| Cantal | 217 | Sauvat | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 587 | Sauviat | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 96 | Savennes | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 147 | Sceautres | 0%
|
| Cantal | 209 | Sénezergues | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 589 | Sermentizon | 0%
|
| Isère | 315 | Serre-Nerpol | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 399 | Silhac | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 154 | Singles | 0%
|
| Drôme | 311 | Solérieux | 0%
|
| Cantal | 83 | Soulages | 0%
|
| Cantal | 196 | Sourniac | 0%
|
| Drôme | 108 | Souspierre | 0%
|
| Cantal | 220 | Tanavelle | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 203 | Tauriers | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 283 | Teilhet | 0%
|
| Allier | 553 | Teillet-Argenty | 0%
|
| Cantal | 322 | Teissières-de-Cornet | 0%
|
| Cantal | 339 | Teissières-lès-Bouliès | 0%
|
| Drôme | 66 | Teyssières | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 162 | Thiolières | 0%
|
| Cantal | 164 | Tiviers | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 79 | Tortebesse | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 202 | Tourzel-Ronzières | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 77 | Tralaigues | 0%
|
| Isère | 802 | Tramolé | 0%
|
| Savoie | 861 | Trévignin | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 502 | Trézioux | 0%
|
| Drôme | 143 | Truinas | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 110 | Usclades-et-Rieutord | 0%
|
| Haute-Savoie | 424 | Usinens | 0%
|
| Cantal | 251 | Vabres | 0%
|
| Drôme | 720 | Valaurie | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 145 | Valbeleix | 0%
|
| Cantal | 237 | Valette | 0%
|
| Cantal | 24 | Valjouze | 0%
|
| Drôme | 49 | Val-Maravel | 0%
|
| Drôme | 41 | Valouse | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 218 | Vaudevant | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 265 | Vazeilles-Limandre | 0%
|
| Cantal | 514 | Vebret | 0%
|
| Savoie | 607 | Venthon | 0%
|
| Drôme | 67 | Verclause | 0%
|
| Drôme | 134 | Vercoiran | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 66 | Vergheas | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 227 | Verneugheol | 0%
|
| Cantal | 59 | Vernols | 0%
|
| Savoie | 958 | Verrens-Arvey | 0%
|
| Cantal | 120 | Veyrières | 0%
|
| Isère | 324 | Veyssilieu | 0%
|
| Cantal | 131 | Vezels-Roussy | 0%
|
| Cantal | 261 | Vieillespesse | 0%
|
| Cantal | 104 | Vieillevie | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 67 | Vielprat | 0%
|
| Savoie | 191 | Villaroux | 0%
|
| Drôme | 102 | Villeperdrix | 0%
|
| Ardèche | 1 388 | Vinezac | 0%
|
| Cantal | 117 | Virargues | 0%
|
| Haute-Loire | 300 | Vissac-Auteyrac | 0%
|
| Puy-de-Dôme | 188 | Vodable | 0%
|
| Drôme | 36 | Volvent | 0%
|