| Saison | Punkte | Antwort | % Korrekt |
|---|---|---|---|
| 368 | Aston Martin Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 419 | Aston Martin Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 417 | Aston Martin Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 319 | Aston Martin Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 40 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 32 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 26 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 1961 | 45 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 1964 | 45 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 31 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 52 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 330 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 650 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 1975 | 720 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 1976 | 830 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 1977 | 95 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 58 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 1979 | 113 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 1982 | 74 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 1983 | 89 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 58 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 82 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 65 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 59 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 110 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 56 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 71 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 73 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 70 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 102 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 133 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 1999 | 128 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 2000 | 170 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 2001 | 179 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 2002 | 221 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 2003 | 158 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 2004 | 262 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 100 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 201 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 2007 | 204 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 2008 | 172 | Ferrari | 100%
|
| 396 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 375 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 400 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 354 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 428 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 398 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 522 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 571 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 504 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 323,5 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 554 | Ferrari | 100%
| |
| 2013 | 596 | Infiniti Red Bull Racing | 100%
|
| 405 | Infiniti Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 360 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
| |
| 2014 | 701 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2015 | 703 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2016 | 765 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2017 | 668 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2018 | 655 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2019 | 730 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2020 | 573 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 2021 | 613,5 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
|
| 515 | Mercedes AMG F1 Team | 100%
| |
| 154 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 2010 | 498 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
|
| 2011 | 650 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
|
| 2012 | 460 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
|
| 468 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 585,5 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
| |
| 2022 | 759 | Red Bull Racing | 100%
|
| 49 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 470 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 580 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 1974 | 730 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 530 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 740 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 60 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 69 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 1984 | 144 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 1985 | 90 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 96 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 76 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 1988 | 199 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 1989 | 141 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 1990 | 121 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 1991 | 139 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 99 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 84 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 1998 | 156 | McLaren | 98%
|
| 124 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 152 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 102 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 65 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 142 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 182 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 110 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 151 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 71 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 454 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 497 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 378 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 202 | McLaren | 98%
| |
| 75 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 1980 | 120 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 1981 | 95 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 71 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 1986 | 141 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 1987 | 137 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 77 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 125 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 1992 | 164 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 1993 | 168 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 1994 | 118 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 112 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 1996 | 175 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 1997 | 123 | Williams Racing | 89%
|
| 38 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 36 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 80 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 92 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 144 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 320 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 257 | Williams Racing | 89%
| |
| 54 | Équipe Renault Elf | 82%
| |
| 62 | Équipe Renault Elf | 82%
| |
| 79 | Équipe Renault Elf | 82%
| |
| 105 | Renault F1 Team | 82%
| |
| 2005 | 191 | Renault F1 Team | 82%
|
| 2006 | 206 | Renault F1 Team | 82%
|
| 51 | Renault F1 Team | 82%
| |
| 34 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 35 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 36 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 1963 | 54 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 37 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 1965 | 54 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 44 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 1968 | 62 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 47 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 1970 | 59 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 1972 | 610 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 1973 | 920 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 62 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 1978 | 86 | Lotus | 71%
|
| 47 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 58 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 64 | Lotus | 71%
| |
| 2009 | 172 | Brawn GP | 68%
|
| 39 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 71 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 91 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 72 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 103 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 1995 | 137 | Benetton | 62%
|
| 68 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 67 | Benetton | 62%
| |
| 101 | BMW | 61%
| |
| 135 | BMW | 61%
| |
| 28 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 27 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 1966 | 42 | Brabham | 50%
|
| 1967 | 63 | Brabham | 50%
|
| 49 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 540 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 53 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 55 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 61 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 72 | Brabham | 50%
| |
| 61 | Jordan | 41%
| |
| 1971 | 730 | Tyrrell | 33%
|
| 510 | Tyrrell | 33%
| |
| 820 | Tyrrell | 33%
| |
| 520 | Tyrrell | 33%
| |
| 710 | Tyrrell | 33%
| |
| 22 | Porsche | 30%
| |
| 119 | BAR | 29%
| |
| 31 | Cooper | 26%
| |
| 1959 | 40 | Cooper | 26%
|
| 1960 | 48 | Cooper | 26%
|
| 29 | Cooper | 26%
| |
| 30 | Cooper | 26%
| |
| 28 | Cooper | 26%
| |
| 19 | B.R.M. | 25%
| |
| 1962 | 42 | B.R.M. | 25%
|
| 36 | B.R.M. | 25%
| |
| 42 | B.R.M. | 25%
| |
| 45 | B.R.M. | 25%
| |
| 360 | B.R.M. | 25%
| |
| 1958 | 48 | Vanwall | 21%
|
| 61 | Ligier | 15%
| |
| 66 | Ligier | 15%
| |
| 45 | Matra | 15%
| |
| 1969 | 66 | Matra | 15%
|
| 48 | March | 9%
|