| Herb | # | Populacja | Miasto | % Poprawnych |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 479 389 | Bratysława | 100%
| |
| 2. | 223 678 | Koszyce | 87%
| |
| 3. | 81 702 | Preszów | 73%
| |
| 4. | 80 257 | Żylina | 73%
| |
| 6. | 73 533 | Bańska Bystrzyca | 67%
| |
| 5. | 75 945 | Nitra | 67%
| |
| 10. | 48 352 | Poprad | 53%
| |
| 7. | 63 180 | Trnawa | 53%
| |
| 20. | 29 788 | Bardejów | 40%
| |
| 19. | 29 860 | Liptowski Mikułasz | 40%
| |
| 8. | 54 130 | Trenczyn | 40%
| |
| 9. | 50 346 | Martin | 33%
| |
| 21. | 29 567 | Humenné | 27%
| |
| 51. | 15 145 | Kieżmark | 27%
| |
| 22. | 26 384 | Rużomberk | 27%
| |
| 129. | 3 770 | Wysokie Tatry | 27%
| |
| 12. | 39 175 | Zwoleń | 27%
| |
| 36. | 19 671 | Brezno | 20%
| |
| 29. | 22 307 | Czadca | 20%
| |
| 42. | 17 540 | Dolný Kubín | 20%
| |
| 27. | 22 826 | Dunajská Streda | 20%
| |
| 18. | 30 556 | Levice | 20%
| |
| 14. | 36 002 | Nowe Zamki | 20%
| |
| 72. | 9 293 | Bańska Szczawnica | 13%
| |
| 17. | 31 880 | Komárno | 13%
| |
| 54. | 13 905 | Lewocza | 13%
| |
| 15. | 35 310 | Michalovce | 13%
| |
| 25. | 24 375 | Pezinok | 13%
| |
| 11. | 42 429 | Prievidza | 13%
| |
| 58. | 12 131 | Sabinov | 13%
| |
| 47. | 15 599 | Stara Lubovna | 13%
| |
| 69. | 9 683 | Svidník | 13%
| |
| 26. | 23 985 | Topolczany | 13%
| |
| 28. | 22 780 | Trebišov | 13%
| |
| 96. | 6 660 | Biała Spiska | 7%
| |
| 56. | 13 523 | Detva | 7%
| |
| 105. | 5 775 | Gelnica | 7%
| |
| 37. | 19 458 | Hlohovec | 7%
| |
| 99. | 6 506 | Lipany | 7%
| |
| 24. | 24 661 | Łuczeniec | 7%
| |
| 40. | 18 810 | Malacky | 7%
| |
| 106. | 5 723 | Medzilaborce | 7%
| |
| 85. | 7 355 | Namiestów | 7%
| |
| 38. | 19 257 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 7%
| |
| 16. | 34 255 | Nowa Wieś Spiska | 7%
| |
| 23. | 26 379 | Pieszczany | 7%
| |
| 13. | 36 961 | Powaska Bystrzyca | 7%
| |
| 31. | 21 175 | Rymawska Sobota | 7%
| |
| 34. | 20 234 | Senec | 7%
| |
| 139. | 2 156 | Stara Wieś Spiska | 7%
| |
| 68. | 9 683 | Stropkov | 7%
| |
| 71. | 9 322 | Štúrovo | 7%
| |
| 33. | 20 262 | Vranov nad Topľou | 7%
| |
| 45. | 16 677 | Żar nad Hronem | 7%
| |
| 46. | 16 103 | Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0%
| |
| 115. | 5 073 | Bojnice | 0%
| |
| 121. | 4 543 | Brezová pod Bradlom | 0%
| |
| 60. | 11 634 | Bytča | 0%
| |
| 134. | 3 367 | Czerna nad Cisą | 0%
| |
| 113. | 5 169 | Dobszyna | 0%
| |
| 30. | 21 732 | Dubnica nad Váhom | 0%
| |
| 141. | 1 362 | Dudince | 0%
| |
| 70. | 9 623 | Fiľakovo | 0%
| |
| 112. | 5 290 | Gabčíkovo | 0%
| |
| 50. | 15 358 | Galanta | 0%
| |
| 118. | 4 837 | Gbely | 0%
| |
| 126. | 3 958 | Giraltovce | 0%
| |
| 48. | 15 457 | Handlová | 0%
| |
| 131. | 3 728 | Hanušovce nad Topľou | 0%
| |
| 100. | 6 436 | Hnúšťa | 0%
| |
| 62. | 10 858 | Holíč | 0%
| |
| 91. | 6 931 | Hriňová | 0%
| |
| 87. | 7 178 | Hurbanovo | 0%
| |
| 110. | 5 522 | Ilava | 0%
| |
| 136. | 3 177 | Jelšava | 0%
| |
| 64. | 10 404 | Kolárovo | 0%
| |
| 86. | 7 322 | Kráľovský Chlmec | 0%
| |
| 98. | 6 506 | Krásno nad Kysucou | 0%
| |
| 120. | 4 664 | Kremnica | 0%
| |
| 76. | 8 587 | Krompachy | 0%
| |
| 83. | 7 524 | Krupina | 0%
| |
| 53. | 14 306 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | 0%
| |
| 128. | 3 873 | Leopoldov | 0%
| |
| 90. | 6 950 | Liptowski Gródek | 0%
| |
| 123. | 4 166 | Medzev | 0%
| |
| 73. | 9 160 | Modra | 0%
| |
| 140. | 1 630 | Modrý Kameň | 0%
| |
| 65. | 10 275 | Moldava nad Bodvou | 0%
| |
| 63. | 10 453 | Myjava | 0%
| |
| 101. | 6 172 | Nemšová | 0%
| |
| 116. | 4 963 | Nesvady | 0%
| |
| 94. | 6 841 | Nová Baňa | 0%
| |
| 67. | 10 272 | Nová Dubnica | 0%
| |
| 124. | 4 093 | Nováky | 0%
| |
| 32. | 20 338 | Partizánske | 0%
| |
| 137. | 3 048 | Podoliniec | 0%
| |
| 114. | 5 123 | Poltár | 0%
| |
| 44. | 16 781 | Púchov | 0%
| |
| 107. | 5 703 | Rajec | 0%
| |
| 138. | 2 833 | Rajecké Teplice | 0%
| |
| 61. | 10 874 | Revúca | 0%
| |
| 43. | 16 857 | Rożniawa | 0%
| |
| 92. | 6 919 | Šahy | 0%
| |
| 35. | 19 934 | Šaľa | 0%
| |
| 55. | 13 672 | Šamorín | 0%
| |
| 117. | 4 851 | Šaštín-Stráže | 0%
| |
| 77. | 8 538 | Sečovce | 0%
| |
| 39. | 19 137 | Senica | 0%
| |
| 52. | 15 059 | Sereď | 0%
| |
| 49. | 15 440 | Skalica | 0%
| |
| 111. | 5 386 | Sládkovičovo | 0%
| |
| 119. | 4 788 | Sliač | 0%
| |
| 41. | 17 879 | Snina | 0%
| |
| 104. | 5 789 | Sobrance | 0%
| |
| 130. | 3 730 | Spiskie Podgrodzie | 0%
| |
| 135. | 3 295 | Spiskie Włochy | 0%
| |
| 80. | 8 259 | Stará Turá | 0%
| |
| 122. | 4 166 | Strážske | 0%
| |
| 57. | 12 850 | Stupava | 0%
| |
| 74. | 9 103 | Šurany | 0%
| |
| 103. | 6 010 | Svätý Jur | 0%
| |
| 82. | 7 717 | Świt | 0%
| |
| 132. | 3 587 | Tisovec | 0%
| |
| 133. | 3 507 | Tlmače | 0%
| |
| 95. | 6 702 | Tornaľa | 0%
| |
| 127. | 3 909 | Trenczyńskie Cieplice | 0%
| |
| 89. | 6 953 | Trzciana | 0%
| |
| 125. | 4 085 | Turany | 0%
| |
| 102. | 6 069 | Turčianske Teplice | 0%
| |
| 93. | 6 853 | Turzówka | 0%
| |
| 75. | 8 695 | Twardoszyn | 0%
| |
| 78. | 8 347 | Veľké Kapušany | 0%
| |
| 66. | 10 274 | Veľký Krtíš | 0%
| |
| 81. | 8 204 | Veľký Meder | 0%
| |
| 79. | 8 262 | Vráble | 0%
| |
| 109. | 5 554 | Vrbové | 0%
| |
| 84. | 7 397 | Vrútky | 0%
| |
| 88. | 6 976 | Wielki Szarysz | 0%
| |
| 108. | 5 576 | Žarnovica | 0%
| |
| 97. | 6 558 | Želiezovce | 0%
| |
| 59. | 11 762 | Zlaté Moravce | 0%
|