| Einwohner | Ortschaft | % Korrekt |
|---|---|---|
| 17’621 | Solothurn | 100%
|
| 18’295 | Grenchen | 96%
|
| 18’721 | Olten | 92%
|
| 6’636 | Oensingen | 83%
|
| 5’435 | Bellach | 75%
|
| 8’722 | Biberist | 75%
|
| 6’497 | Balsthal | 71%
|
| 4’978 | Bettlach | 71%
|
| 6’862 | Dornach | 71%
|
| 5’375 | Dulliken | 71%
|
| 4’306 | Egerkingen | 71%
|
| 5’273 | Hägendorf | 71%
|
| 1’767 | Härkingen | 71%
|
| 238 | Mariastein | 71%
|
| 2’200 | Mümliswil | 71%
|
| 1’838 | Oberdorf | 71%
|
| 9’530 | Zuchwil | 71%
|
| 396 | Kyburg-Buchegg | 67%
|
| 1’361 | Matzendorf | 67%
|
| 1’301 | Niederbuchsiten | 67%
|
| 2’381 | Oberbuchsiten | 67%
|
| 3’679 | Selzach | 67%
|
| 7’058 | Derendingen | 63%
|
| 1’057 | Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus | 63%
|
| 5’802 | Gerlafingen | 63%
|
| 3’851 | Langendorf | 63%
|
| 308 | Ramiswil | 63%
|
| 1’418 | Rodersdorf | 63%
|
| 1’945 | Starrkirch-Wil | 63%
|
| 6’646 | Trimbach | 63%
|
| 5’542 | Wangen bei Olten | 63%
|
| 1’138 | Welschenrohr | 63%
|
| 1’087 | Aeschi | 58%
|
| 4’290 | Breitenbach | 58%
|
| 3’048 | Däniken | 58%
|
| 72 | Gänsbrunnen | 58%
|
| 1’881 | Kestenholz | 58%
|
| 528 | Kienberg | 58%
|
| 1’196 | Kleinlützel | 58%
|
| 3’603 | Luterbach | 58%
|
| 4’197 | Niedergösgen | 58%
|
| 1’169 | Nuglar | 58%
|
| 2’457 | Obergösgen | 58%
|
| 5’201 | Schönenwerd | 58%
|
| 1’066 | Seewen | 58%
|
| 3’285 | Subingen | 58%
|
| 199 | Balm bei Günsberg | 54%
|
| 92 | Balm bei Messen | 54%
|
| 789 | Bärschwil | 54%
|
| 3’689 | Erlinsbach | 54%
|
| 1’250 | Flüh | 54%
|
| 755 | Holderbank | 54%
|
| 1’427 | Kriegstetten | 54%
|
| 1’882 | Laupersdorf | 54%
|
| 1’621 | Lommiswil | 54%
|
| 1’060 | Messen | 54%
|
| 576 | Aedermannsdorf | 50%
|
| 1’191 | Bättwil | 50%
|
| 2’327 | Deitingen | 50%
|
| 1’070 | Etziken | 50%
|
| 1’043 | Flumenthal | 50%
|
| 1’808 | Fulenbach | 50%
|
| 2’793 | Gretzenbach | 50%
|
| 1’182 | Günsberg | 50%
|
| 1’712 | Gunzgen | 50%
|
| 325 | Hauenstein-Ifenthal | 50%
|
| 3’493 | Kappel | 50%
|
| 2’988 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | 50%
|
| 4’088 | Lostorf | 50%
|
| 817 | Lüterkofen | 50%
|
| 742 | Metzerlen | 50%
|
| 2’398 | Neuendorf | 50%
|
| 2’180 | Recherswil | 50%
|
| 1’960 | Riedholz | 50%
|
| 1’150 | Schnottwil | 50%
|
| 379 | St. Pantaleon | 50%
|
| 9 | Weissenstein bei Solothurn | 50%
|
| 2’401 | Wolfwil | 50%
|
| 270 | Beinwil | 46%
|
| 354 | Biezwil | 46%
|
| 1’055 | Büren | 46%
|
| 932 | Gempen | 46%
|
| 517 | Grindel | 46%
|
| 854 | Halten | 46%
|
| 1’266 | Hochwald | 46%
|
| 590 | Lüsslingen | 46%
|
| 553 | Nennigkofen | 46%
|
| 1’970 | Nunningen | 46%
|
| 102 | Rohr bei Olten | 46%
|
| 144 | Steinhof | 46%
|
| 1’155 | Stüsslingen | 46%
|
| 461 | Wisen | 46%
|
| 100 | Burgäschi | 42%
|
| 2’431 | Büsserach | 42%
|
| 955 | Erschwil | 42%
|
| 56 | Gächliwil | 42%
|
| 278 | Heinrichswil | 42%
|
| 603 | Herbetswil | 42%
|
| 978 | Himmelried | 42%
|
| 2’144 | Hofstetten | 42%
|
| 717 | Hubersdorf | 42%
|
| 1’254 | Obergerlafingen | 42%
|
| 130 | Oberramsern | 42%
|
| 868 | Oekingen | 42%
|
| 1’198 | Rickenbach | 42%
|
| 220 | Unterramsern | 42%
|
| 2’058 | Winznau | 42%
|
| 214 | Wöschnau | 42%
|
| 27 | Balmberg | 38%
|
| 593 | Bolken | 38%
|
| 825 | Boningen | 38%
|
| 112 | Eppenberg | 38%
|
| 609 | Fehren | 38%
|
| 198 | Hersiwil | 38%
|
| 911 | Horriwil | 38%
|
| 31 | Kammersrohr | 38%
|
| 652 | Meltingen | 38%
|
| 1’336 | Rüttenen | 38%
|
| 673 | Zullwil | 38%
|
| 208 | Aetigkofen | 33%
|
| 254 | Aetingen | 33%
|
| 240 | Bibern | 33%
|
| 195 | Brunnenthal | 33%
|
| 160 | Hüniken | 33%
|
| 87 | Ichertswil | 33%
|
| 307 | Lüterswil | 33%
|
| 353 | Niederwil | 33%
|
| 266 | Winistorf | 33%
|
| 1’467 | Witterswil | 33%
|
| 186 | Gossliwil | 29%
|
| 260 | Küttigkofen | 29%
|
| 342 | Mühledorf | 29%
|
| 178 | Tscheppach | 29%
|
| 777 | Walterswil | 29%
|
| 74 | Brittern | 25%
|
| 250 | Hessigkofen | 25%
|
| 178 | Brügglen | 21%
|