| Hint | Réponse | % Correct | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1806 | Strasbourg | 51 465 | 100%
|
| 1846 | Strasbourg | 71 992 | 100%
|
| 1876 | Strasbourg | 94 306 | 100%
|
| 1911 | Strasbourg | 178 891 | 100%
|
| 1936 | Strasbourg | 192 911 | 100%
|
| 1968 | Strasbourg | 249 396 | 100%
|
| 1999 | Strasbourg | 264 115 | 100%
|
| 2023 | Strasbourg | 293 771 | 100%
|
| 1806 | Mulhouse | 8 053 | 99%
|
| 1846 | Mulhouse | 29 415 | 99%
|
| 1876 | Mulhouse | 63 617 | 99%
|
| 1911 | Mulhouse | 106 616 | 99%
|
| 1936 | Mulhouse | 100 903 | 99%
|
| 1968 | Mulhouse | 116 336 | 99%
|
| 1999 | Mulhouse | 110 359 | 99%
|
| 2023 | Mulhouse | 104 978 | 99%
|
| 1806 | Colmar | 14 465 | 94%
|
| 1846 | Colmar | 20 050 | 94%
|
| 1876 | Colmar | 23 990 | 94%
|
| 1911 | Colmar | 43 808 | 94%
|
| 1936 | Colmar | 49 411 | 94%
|
| 1968 | Colmar | 59 506 | 94%
|
| 1999 | Colmar | 65 136 | 94%
|
| 2023 | Colmar | 66 970 | 94%
|
| 1806 | Sélestat | 8 068 | 81%
|
| 1846 | Sélestat | 9 844 | 81%
|
| 1876 | Sélestat | 9 088 | 81%
|
| 1911 | Sélestat | 10 604 | 81%
|
| 1936 | Sélestat | 11 363 | 81%
|
| 1968 | Sélestat | 14 635 | 81%
|
| 1999 | Sélestat | 17 179 | 81%
|
| 2023 | Sélestat | 19 589 | 81%
|
| 1806 | Haguenau | 7 395 | 79%
|
| 1846 | Haguenau | 11 196 | 79%
|
| 1876 | Haguenau | 11 786 | 79%
|
| 1911 | Haguenau | 18 868 | 79%
|
| 1936 | Haguenau | 22 523 | 79%
|
| 1968 | Haguenau | 22 944 | 79%
|
| 1999 | Haguenau | 32 242 | 79%
|
| 2023 | Haguenau | 36 391 | 79%
|
| 1876 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 4 739 | 71%
|
| 1911 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 6 522 | 71%
|
| 1936 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 7 936 | 71%
|
| 1968 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 11 648 | 71%
|
| 1999 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 23 815 | 71%
|
| 2023 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 27 872 | 71%
|
| 1876 | Schiltigheim | 5 653 | 67%
|
| 1911 | Schiltigheim | 16 761 | 67%
|
| 1936 | Schiltigheim | 22 280 | 67%
|
| 1968 | Schiltigheim | 29 198 | 67%
|
| 1999 | Schiltigheim | 30 841 | 67%
|
| 2023 | Schiltigheim | 34 708 | 67%
|
| 1911 | Saint-Louis | 6 816 | 61%
|
| 1936 | Saint-Louis | 9 431 | 61%
|
| 1968 | Saint-Louis | 14 845 | 61%
|
| 1999 | Saint-Louis | 19 961 | 61%
|
| 2023 | Saint-Louis | 22 805 | 61%
|
| 1806 | Saverne | 4 163 | 58%
|
| 1846 | Saverne | 5 738 | 58%
|
| 1876 | Saverne | 6 201 | 58%
|
| 1911 | Saverne | 9 153 | 58%
|
| 1936 | Saverne | 9 141 | 58%
|
| 1968 | Saverne | 9 682 | 58%
|
| 1999 | Saverne | 11 201 | 58%
|
| 1806 | Obernai | 4 629 | 52%
|
| 1846 | Obernai | 5 023 | 52%
|
| 1876 | Obernai | 4 691 | 52%
|
| 2023 | Obernai | 12 587 | 52%
|
| 1806 | Thann | 3 989 | 48%
|
| 1846 | Thann | 5 872 | 48%
|
| 1876 | Thann | 7 544 | 48%
|
| 1911 | Thann | 7 413 | 48%
|
| 1936 | Thann | 6 455 | 48%
|
| 1968 | Thann | 8 318 | 48%
|
| 1806 | Wissembourg | 4 763 | 46%
|
| 1846 | Wissembourg | 6 273 | 46%
|
| 1876 | Wissembourg | 7 381 | 46%
|
| 1911 | Wissembourg | 7 835 | 46%
|
| 1936 | Wissembourg | 6 648 | 46%
|
| 1806 | Guebwiller | 3 174 | 44%
|
| 1846 | Guebwiller | 3 933 | 44%
|
| 1876 | Guebwiller | 11 622 | 44%
|
| 1911 | Guebwiller | 13 024 | 44%
|
| 1936 | Guebwiller | 10 579 | 44%
|
| 1968 | Guebwiller | 10 842 | 44%
|
| 1999 | Guebwiller | 11 525 | 44%
|
| 1846 | Munster | 4 437 | 42%
|
| 1876 | Munster | 5 148 | 42%
|
| 1911 | Munster | 5 974 | 42%
|
| 1968 | Lingolsheim | 8 287 | 40%
|
| 1999 | Lingolsheim | 16 860 | 40%
|
| 2023 | Lingolsheim | 20 826 | 40%
|
| 1911 | Bischheim | 9 865 | 39%
|
| 1936 | Bischheim | 11 283 | 39%
|
| 1968 | Bischheim | 14 383 | 39%
|
| 1999 | Bischheim | 16 763 | 39%
|
| 2023 | Bischheim | 18 558 | 39%
|
| 1936 | Cernay | 6 588 | 39%
|
| 1968 | Cernay | 8 563 | 39%
|
| 2023 | Cernay | 12 057 | 39%
|
| 1806 | Ribeauvillé | 4 766 | 38%
|
| 1846 | Ribeauvillé | 7 558 | 38%
|
| 1876 | Ribeauvillé | 5 785 | 38%
|
| 1911 | Ribeauvillé | 5 846 | 38%
|
| 1806 | Erstein | 3 168 | 36%
|
| 1911 | Erstein | 6 061 | 36%
|
| 1936 | Wittenheim | 6 189 | 35%
|
| 1968 | Wittenheim | 10 055 | 35%
|
| 1999 | Wittenheim | 15 026 | 35%
|
| 2023 | Wittenheim | 15 553 | 35%
|
| 1968 | Illzach | 10 575 | 31%
|
| 1999 | Illzach | 14 947 | 31%
|
| 2023 | Illzach | 14 923 | 31%
|
| 1806 | Bischwiller | 3 902 | 29%
|
| 1846 | Bischwiller | 6 260 | 29%
|
| 1876 | Bischwiller | 7 102 | 29%
|
| 1911 | Bischwiller | 8 149 | 29%
|
| 1936 | Bischwiller | 8 248 | 29%
|
| 1968 | Bischwiller | 8 780 | 29%
|
| 1999 | Bischwiller | 11 596 | 29%
|
| 2023 | Bischwiller | 12 242 | 29%
|
| 1999 | Rixheim | 12 608 | 28%
|
| 2023 | Rixheim | 14 380 | 28%
|
| 1806 | Brumath | 3 339 | 26%
|
| 1846 | Brumath | 4 204 | 26%
|
| 1876 | Brumath | 5 497 | 26%
|
| 1911 | Brumath | 5 542 | 26%
|
| 1936 | Brumath | 6 209 | 26%
|
| 1999 | Kingersheim | 11 961 | 25%
|
| 2023 | Kingersheim | 13 354 | 25%
|
| 1999 | Hœnheim | 10 726 | 24%
|
| 2023 | Hœnheim | 11 742 | 24%
|
| 1806 | Rouffach | 4 181 | 22%
|
| 1806 | Soultz-Haut-Rhin | 4 579 | 22%
|
| 1876 | Soultz-Haut-Rhin | 5 092 | 22%
|
| 1999 | Ostwald | 10 761 | 21%
|
| 2023 | Ostwald | 13 946 | 21%
|
| 1806 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines | 7 494 | 21%
|
| 1846 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines | 11 548 | 21%
|
| 1876 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines | 11 661 | 21%
|
| 1911 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines | 11 778 | 21%
|
| 1936 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines | 9 019 | 21%
|
| 1968 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines | 7 417 | 21%
|
| 1806 | Barr | 4 143 | 19%
|
| 1846 | Barr | 4 383 | 19%
|
| 1876 | Barr | 5 945 | 19%
|
| 1911 | Riedisheim | 5 678 | 18%
|
| 1936 | Riedisheim | 7 177 | 18%
|
| 1968 | Riedisheim | 9 811 | 18%
|
| 1999 | Riedisheim | 12 101 | 18%
|
| 2023 | Riedisheim | 12 200 | 18%
|
| 1936 | Wittelsheim | 7 154 | 17%
|
| 1968 | Wittelsheim | 10 088 | 17%
|
| 1806 | Wasselonne | 3 690 | 12%
|
| 1846 | Wasselonne | 4 427 | 12%
|
| 1846 | Wintzenheim | 3 896 | 12%
|
| 1846 | Châtenois | 4 160 | 8%
|
| 1806 | Rosheim | 3 643 | 8%
|
| 1846 | Bouxwiller | 4 036 | 6%
|
| 1876 | Orbey | 4 778 | 4%
|