| Hilfe | Stadt | 👥 | % Korrekt |
|---|---|---|---|
| B7 | B9 | Brüssel | Bruxelles | 189 000 | 96%
|
| A9 | Antwerpen | 531 000 | 93%
|
| G4 | Gent | 265 000 | 91%
|
| L7 | L5 | Lüttich | Liège | 195 000 | 88%
|
| C9 | Charleroi | 202 000 | 84%
|
| B6 | Brügge | 118 500 | 80%
|
| G4 | Genk | 67 000 | 68%
|
| A10 | Anderlecht | 122 500 | 59%
|
| N5 | Namur | 112 500 | 52%
|
| L5 | Löwen | 102 000 | 45%
|
| O8 | Oostende | 71 500 | 45%
|
| M8 | Mechelen | 86 900 | 43%
|
| M4 | Mons | 96 500 | 38%
|
| V8 | Verviers | 55 000 | 34%
|
| H7 | Hasselt | 79 500 | 29%
|
| M3 | Mol | 37 600 | 29%
|
| M9-Saint-J4 |Sint-J4-M9 | Molenbeek-Saint-Jean |Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | 98 000 | 27%
|
| Sint-T7 | Sint-Truiden | 41 000 | 25%
|
| M12 | Maasmechelen | 39 400 | 23%
|
| W8 | Waterloo | 30 100 | 23%
|
| A5 | Aalst | 89 000 | 20%
|
| W7 | Waregem | 39 000 | 20%
|
| K6-H5 | Knokke-Heist | 32 800 | 18%
|
| K8 | Kortrijk | 78 000 | 18%
|
| L4 | Lier | 37 000 | 18%
|
| S10 | Schaerbeek | Schaarbeek | 131 000 | 18%
|
| Y5 | Ypern | 35 000 | 18%
|
| A5 | A6 | Arlon | Aarlen | 30 810 | 16%
|
| H5-op-den-B4 | Heist-op-den-Berg | 43 500 | 16%
|
| Sint-N7 | Sint-Niklaas | 80 000 | 16%
|
| La L8 | La Louvière | 81 000 | 14%
|
| L7 | Lokeren | 42 700 | 14%
|
| I7 | E6 | Ixelles | Elsene | 87 000 | 13%
|
| M8 | Mouscron | 59 000 | 13%
|
| O9-L7-la-N5 | Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve | 31 300 | 13%
|
| B7 | Beveren | 49 500 | 11%
|
| R9 | Roeselare | 64 000 | 11%
|
| Saint-G6 |Sint-G6 | Saint-Gilles | Sint-Gillis | 49 000 | 11%
|
| T7 | Tournai | 68 500 | 11%
|
| W5 | Wavre | 35 100 | 11%
|
| W6-Saint-P6 |Sint-P7-W6 | Woluwe-Saint-Pierre |Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | 42 000 | 11%
|
| D11 | Dendermonde | 46 320 | 9%
|
| L6 | Lommel | 34 390 | 9%
|
| U5 | Uccle | Ukkel | 85 000 | 9%
|
| H7-Z6 | Heusden-Zolder | 34 200 | 7%
|
| S7 | Seraing | 63 900 | 7%
|
| E9 | Etterbeek | 48 500 | 5%
|
| G10 | Grimbergen | 38 500 | 5%
|
| H7 | Herstal | 40 400 | 5%
|
| T6 | Tienen | 35 970 | 5%
|
| T8 | Turnhout | 46 370 | 5%
|
| W8 | Wevelgem | 31 565 | 5%
|
| W6-Saint-L7 |Sint-L10-W6 | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert |Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe | 58 500 | 5%
|
| Z8 | Zaventem | 35 910 | 5%
|
| B6-l'A6 | Braine-l’Alleud | 40 300 | 4%
|
| H5 | Halle | 41 200 | 4%
|
| H9-H10 | Houthalen-Helchteren | 30 840 | 4%
|
| J5 | Jette | 53 000 | 4%
|
| O10 | Oudenaarde | 31 800 | 4%
|
| Sint-P7-L5 | Sint-Pieters-Leeuw | 35 400 | 4%
|
| T7 | Tongern | 31 562 | 4%
|
| A8 | Aarschot | 30 500 | 2%
|
| A9 | O8 | Auderghem | Oudergem | 34 900 | 2%
|
| B8 | Beringen | 47 000 | 2%
|
| B6 | Bilzen | 32 400 | 2%
|
| D6 | Deinze | 44 300 | 2%
|
| E7 | Evergem | 36 000 | 2%
|
| F6 | V5 | Forest | Vorst | 57 000 | 2%
|
| G4 | Geel | 41 100 | 2%
|
| G14 | Geraardsbergen | 34 320 | 2%
|
| M5 | Menen | 34 000 | 2%
|
| N6 | Ninove | 39 600 | 2%
|
| V9 | Vilvoorde | 46 350 | 2%
|
| A4 | Asse | 34 400 | 0%
|
| B6 | Binche | 33 400 | 0%
|
| B10 | Brasschaat | 38 000 | 0%
|
| B6 | Brecht | 30 000 | 0%
|
| C8 | Châtelet | 35 500 | 0%
|
| C10 | Courcelles | 31 100 | 0%
|
| D7 | Dilbeek | 44 000 | 0%
|
| E5 | Evere | 43 600 | 0%
|
| P4 | Pelt | 33 600 | 0%
|
| S7 | Schoten | 34 100 | 0%
|
| T5 | Temse | 30 600 | 0%
|