| Ranking | Player | Positions | Nationality | Matches | Goals | Assists | Periods | % Correct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Jerdy Schouten | DF, MF | 47 | 4 | 2 | 2023-2025 | 100%
| |
| 34 | Joey Veerman | MF | 104 | 14 | 39 | 2021-2025 | 100%
| |
| 1 | Luuk de Jong | FW | 248 | 84 | 33 | 2014-2018, 2022-2025 | 100%
| |
| 136 | Marcus Berg | FW | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2010-2011 | 100%
| |
| 42 | Phillip Cocu | DF, FW | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2007 | 100%
| |
| 147 | Siem de Jong | MF, FW | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 100%
| |
| 28 | Steven Bergwijn | MF, FW | 112 | 19 | 22 | 2014-2020 | 100%
| |
| 44 | Hirving Lozano | MF, FW | 93 | 27 | 13 | 2017-2019, 2023-2025 | 93%
| |
| 12 | Ola Toivonen | MF, FW | 139 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2014 | 93%
| |
| 14 | Santiago Arias | DF, MF | 136 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2018 | 93%
| |
| 122 | Sergiño Dest | DF, FW | 32 | 2 | 7 | 2023-2025 | 93%
| |
| 38 | Walter Benítez | GK | 97 | 0 | 0 | 2022-2025 | 93%
| |
| 118 | Xavi Simons | MF, FW | 34 | 19 | 8 | 2022-2023 | 93%
| |
| 61 | Andrés Guardado | DF, MF, FW | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2017 | 87%
| |
| 46 | Guus Til | MF, FW | 92 | 29 | 19 | 2022-2025 | 87%
| |
| 23 | Jefferson Farfán | MF, FW | 118 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2008 | 87%
| |
| 3 | Jeroen Zoet | GK | 203 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2020 | 87%
| |
| 47 | John de Jong | MF | 92 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001, 2003-2005 | 87%
| |
| 7 | Mark van Bommel | MF | 164 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2004, 2012-2013 | 87%
| |
| 94 | Noni Madueke | MF, FW | 51 | 11 | 7 | 2019-2023 | 87%
| |
| 11 | Olivier Boscagli | DF, MF | 140 | 11 | 12 | 2019-2025 | 87%
| |
| 142 | Przemysław Tytoń | GK | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2014 | 87%
| |
| 102 | Ricardo Pepi | MF, FW | 45 | 18 | 4 | 2023-2025 | 87%
| |
| 9 | Timmy Simons | DF, MF | 158 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2010 | 87%
| |
| 6 | André Ooijer | DF | 166 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2005, 2009-2010 | 80%
| |
| 116 | Angeliño | DF, FW | 34 | 1 | 9 | 2018-2019 | 80%
| |
| 33 | Cody Gakpo | MF, FW | 106 | 36 | 38 | 2017-2023 | 80%
| |
| 52 | Denzel Dumfries | DF, FW | 89 | 13 | 15 | 2018-2021 | 80%
| |
| 59 | Donyell Malen | MF, FW | 81 | 40 | 14 | 2017-2021 | 80%
| |
| 95 | Eran Zahavi | MF, FW | 50 | 22 | 10 | 2020-2022 | 80%
| |
| 30 | Georginio Wijnaldum | MF | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2015 | 80%
| |
| 15 | Heurelho Gomes | GK | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2008 | 80%
| |
| 10 | Jetro Willems | DF, MF | 144 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2017 | 80%
| |
| 121 | Joel Drommel | GK | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2021-2025 | 80%
| |
| 54 | Johan Bakayoko | MF, FW | 89 | 26 | 15 | 2021-2025 | 80%
| |
| 17 | Jordan Teze | DF | 124 | 3 | 17 | 2018-2025 | 80%
| |
| 50 | Marco van Ginkel | MF, FW | 91 | 2 | 2 | 2015-2017, 2020-2023 | 80%
| |
| 100 | Mario Götze | MF, FW | 47 | 9 | 10 | 2020-2022 | 80%
| |
| 19 | Mateja Kežman | FW | 122 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2004 | 80%
| |
| 29 | Mauro Júnior | DF, MF, FW | 111 | 5 | 11 | 2017-2018, 2020-2025 | 80%
| |
| 170 | Oleksandr Zinchenko | DF, MF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 80%
| |
| 2 | Wilfred Bouma | DF | 213 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2005, 2010-2013 | 80%
| |
| 56 | Alex | DF | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2007 | 73%
| |
| 18 | Andreas Isaksson | GK | 123 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2012 | 73%
| |
| 75 | Armando Obispo | DF | 69 | 4 | 1 | 2017-2018, 2020-2025 | 73%
| |
| 97 | Bruma | MF, FW | 49 | 10 | 6 | 2019-2022 | 73%
| |
| 20 | Carlos Salcido | DF, MF | 121 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2010 | 73%
| |
| 48 | Danny Koevermans | FW | 91 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2011 | 73%
| |
| 81 | Dries Mertens | MF, FW | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2013 | 73%
| |
| 22 | Gastón Pereiro | MF, FW | 118 | 12 | 6 | 2015-2020 | 73%
| |
| 8 | Ibrahim Afellay | MF, FW | 160 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2010, 2019-2020 | 73%
| |
| 53 | Ibrahim Sangaré | MF | 89 | 9 | 5 | 2020-2024 | 73%
| |
| 78 | Ismael Saibari | MF, FW | 66 | 16 | 17 | 2020-2021, 2022-2025 | 73%
| |
| 128 | Ivan Perišić | DF, MF, FW | 27 | 9 | 9 | 2024-2025 | 73%
| |
| 41 | Jeffrey Bruma | DF | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2016 | 73%
| |
| 16 | Jürgen Locadia | MF, FW | 127 | 0 | 0 | 2012-2018 | 73%
| |
| 91 | Malik Tillman | MF, FW | 54 | 21 | 12 | 2023-2025 | 73%
| |
| 110 | Noa Lang | MF, FW | 40 | 15 | 11 | 2023-2025 | 73%
| |
| 55 | Park Ji-sung | MF | 86 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2004, 2013-2014 | 73%
| |
| 109 | Yvon Mvogo | GK | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2020-2022 | 73%
| |
| 86 | Arjen Robben | MF, FW | 56 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2004 | 67%
| |
| 27 | Balázs Dzsudzsák | MF, FW | 114 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2011 | 67%
| |
| 124 | Boy Waterman | GK | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2012-2013, 2023-2024 | 67%
| |
| 35 | Daniel Schwaab | DF | 103 | 2 | 2 | 2016-2020 | 67%
| |
| 64 | Davy Pröpper | MF | 76 | 1 | 1 | 2015-2016, 2021-2022 | 67%
| |
| 206 | Eloy Room | GK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2017-2018 | 67%
| |
| 40 | Erick Gutiérrez | DF, MF | 94 | 7 | 8 | 2018-2023 | 67%
| |
| 84 | Francisco Javier Rodríguez | DF | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2011 | 67%
| |
| 83 | Héctor Moreno | DF | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2015-2017 | 67%
| |
| 4 | Jan Vennegoor of Hesselink | FW | 174 | 0 | 0 | 2001-2006, 2011-2012 | 67%
| |
| 129 | Jarrad Branthwaite | DF | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2022-2023 | 67%
| |
| 31 | Joshua Brenet | DF | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2018 | 67%
| |
| 160 | Kenneth Pérez | MF, FW | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 67%
| |
| 82 | Kevin Strootman | MF | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2013 | 67%
| |
| 216 | Lucas Pérez | MF, FW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 67%
| |
| 51 | Memphis | MF, FW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2015 | 67%
| |
| 24 | Otman Bakkal | MF, FW | 118 | 0 | 0 | 2003-2004, 2007-2012 | 67%
| |
| 105 | Phillipp Mwene | DF, MF | 44 | 3 | 2 | 2021-2023 | 67%
| |
| 193 | Ricardo Rodríguez | DF, MF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2019-2020 | 67%
| |
| 32 | Ronald Waterreus | GK | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2004 | 67%
| |
| 120 | Ryan Thomas | MF, FW | 33 | 4 | 4 | 2019-2022 | 67%
| |
| 66 | Stanislav Manolev | DF, MF | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2009-2013 | 67%
| |
| 70 | Adam Maher | MF | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2015, 2017-2018 | 60%
| |
| 58 | André Ramalho | DF | 81 | 6 | 3 | 2021-2024 | 60%
| |
| 62 | Atiba Hutchinson | DF, MF | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2010-2013 | 60%
| |
| 25 | Dennis Rommedahl | MF, FW | 117 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2004 | 60%
| |
| 72 | Édison Méndez | MF | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2009 | 60%
| |
| 159 | Fábio Silva | MF, FW | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2022-2023 | 60%
| |
| 101 | Florian Jozefzoon | MF, FW | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2017 | 60%
| |
| 39 | Jeremain Lens | MF, FW | 96 | 0 | 0 | 2010-2013 | 60%
| |
| 13 | Johann Vogel | MF | 138 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2005 | 60%
| |
| 90 | Karim Rekik | DF | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2015 | 60%
| |
| 166 | Kostas Mitroglou | FW | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2019-2020 | 60%
| |
| 155 | Lars Unnerstall | GK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2019-2021 | 60%
| |
| 26 | Luciano Narsingh | MF, FW | 115 | 0 | 0 | 2012-2017 | 60%
| |
| 162 | Maxime Lestienne | MF, FW | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2015-2016 | 60%
| |
| 88 | Mohammed Ihattaren | MF, FW | 56 | 6 | 5 | 2018-2021 | 60%
| |
| 68 | Nick Viergever | DF | 75 | 3 | 1 | 2018-2022 | 60%
| |
| 98 | Oscar Hiljemark | MF | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2012-2015 | 60%
| |
| 111 | Richy Ledezma | DF, MF | 40 | 2 | 2 | 2020-2025 | 60%
| |
| 171 | Rick Karsdorp | DF, FW | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2024-2025 | 60%
| |
| 106 | Ritsu Doan | DF, MF, FW | 43 | 10 | 2 | 2019-2020, 2021-2022 | 60%
| |
| 178 | Ruud van Nistelrooy | FW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001 | 60%
| |
| 104 | Zakaria Labyad | MF, FW | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2009-2012 | 60%
| |
| 192 | Adamo Nagalo | DF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 53%
| |
| 179 | Albert Guðmundsson | MF, FW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2017-2018 | 53%
| |
| 92 | Arouna Koné | FW | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2008 | 53%
| |
| 158 | Bryan Ruiz | MF, FW | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2014 | 53%
| |
| 203 | Esmir Bajraktarevic | DF, FW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 53%
| |
| 175 | Fredrik Oppegard | DF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2020-2022, 2024-2025 | 53%
| |
| 139 | Isaac Babadi | MF | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2023-2025 | 53%
| |
| 37 | Jason Culina | MF | 98 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2009 | 53%
| |
| 5 | Jorrit Hendrix | DF, MF | 173 | 2 | 5 | 2013-2021 | 53%
| |
| 168 | Maximiliano Romero | FW | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2018-2019, 2020-2022 | 53%
| |
| 45 | Nicolas Isimat-Mirin | DF | 93 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2019 | 53%
| |
| 36 | Pablo Rosario | DF, MF | 101 | 3 | 10 | 2017-2021 | 53%
| |
| 73 | Philipp Max | DF, MF | 70 | 6 | 13 | 2020-2023 | 53%
| |
| 220 | Simon Poulsen | DF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2015-2016 | 53%
| |
| 108 | Stijn Schaars | MF | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2016 | 53%
| |
| 74 | Tim Matavž | FW | 70 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2014 | 53%
| |
| 79 | Yorbe Vertessen | MF, FW | 64 | 11 | 7 | 2020-2024 | 53%
| |
| 154 | Couhaib Driouech | MF, FW | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2024-2025 | 47%
| |
| 57 | Danko Lazović | FW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2010 | 47%
| |
| 65 | Eric Addo | DF, MF | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2009 | 47%
| |
| 43 | Erik Pieters | DF, MF | 93 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2013 | 47%
| |
| 119 | Ismaïl Aissati | MF | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2006, 2007-2008 | 47%
| |
| 134 | Jonathan Reis | MF, FW | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2008, 2009-2011 | 47%
| |
| 230 | Klaas-Jan Huntelaar | FW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003 | 47%
| |
| 60 | Lee Young-pyo | DF | 81 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2006 | 47%
| |
| 49 | Marcelo | DF | 91 | 0 | 0 | 2010-2013 | 47%
| |
| 156 | Matteo Dams | DF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 47%
| |
| 132 | Michal Sadílek | DF, MF | 27 | 3 | 2 | 2018-2021 | 47%
| |
| 69 | Orlando Engelaar | DF, MF | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2009-2013 | 47%
| |
| 112 | Patrick van Aanholt | DF | 39 | 2 | 3 | 2022-2024 | 47%
| |
| 199 | Remko Pasveer | GK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2015, 2016-2017 | 47%
| |
| 117 | Ryan Flamingo | DF, MF | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2024-2025 | 47%
| |
| 195 | Trent Sainsbury | DF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2018-2020 | 47%
| |
| 153 | Zakaria Bakkali | MF, FW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2014 | 47%
| |
| 164 | Adrian Fein | MF | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2020-2021 | 40%
| |
| 123 | Alcides | DF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2008 | 40%
| |
| 201 | Armel Bella Kotchap | DF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2023-2024 | 40%
| |
| 80 | Bart Ramselaar | MF, FW | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2016-2019 | 40%
| |
| 205 | Cássio | GK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2009, 2010-2011 | 40%
| |
| 87 | DaMarcus Beasley | DF, FW | 56 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2006 | 40%
| |
| 76 | Dirk Marcellis | DF | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2010 | 40%
| |
| 93 | Jan Heintze | DF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2003 | 40%
| |
| 130 | Jérémie Bréchet | DF, MF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 40%
| |
| 125 | Johan Vonlanthen | MF, FW | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2003-2005 | 40%
| |
| 63 | Kevin Hofland | DF | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2004 | 40%
| |
| 161 | Mathias Jørgensen | DF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2012-2014 | 40%
| |
| 169 | Michael Ball | DF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2006 | 40%
| |
| 126 | Mika Väyrynen | MF | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2008 | 40%
| |
| 89 | Nordin Amrabat | MF, FW | 56 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2011 | 40%
| |
| 21 | Theo Lucius | DF, MF | 119 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2006 | 40%
| |
| 185 | Thorgan Hazard | DF, MF, FW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2022-2023 | 40%
| |
| 187 | Tygo Land | MF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2023-2025 | 40%
| |
| 71 | Arnold Bruggink | MF, FW | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2003 | 33%
| |
| 202 | Aziz Behich | DF, MF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 33%
| |
| 138 | Carlos Vinícius | MF, FW | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2021-2023 | 33%
| |
| 189 | Csaba Fehér | DF, MF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2005, 2006-2007 | 33%
| |
| 146 | Derrick Luckassen | DF, MF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2017-2018 | 33%
| |
| 180 | Edwin Zoetebier | GK | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2006 | 33%
| |
| 181 | Jagoš Vuković | DF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2009-2011 | 33%
| |
| 77 | Jan Kromkamp | DF | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2010 | 33%
| |
| 131 | Joonas Kolkka | MF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001 | 33%
| |
| 229 | Khalid Sinouh | GK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2012 | 33%
| |
| 182 | Marcel Ritzmaier | DF, MF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2012-2013, 2014-2015 | 33%
| |
| 235 | Mathias Kjølø | MF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2020-2021 | 33%
| |
| 184 | Roy Beerens | MF, FW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2007 | 33%
| |
| 144 | Timo Baumgartl | DF | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2019-2021 | 33%
| |
| 188 | Tyrell Malacia | DF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 33%
| |
| 127 | Abel Tamata | DF | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2010-2011, 2013-2015 | 27%
| |
| 96 | Adil Ramzi | MF, FW | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2003 | 27%
| |
| 173 | Björn van der Doelen | MF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001 | 27%
| |
| 190 | Dante Rigo | MF, FW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2017-2019 | 27%
| |
| 177 | Funso Ojo | MF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2009-2012 | 27%
| |
| 143 | Gerald Sibon | FW | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2006 | 27%
| |
| 214 | Jelle ten Rouwelaar | GK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003 | 27%
| |
| 228 | Jesper Uneken | FW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2023-2024 | 27%
| |
| 67 | Kasper Bøgelund | DF | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2005 | 27%
| |
| 197 | Kenneth Paal | DF, MF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2017-2018 | 27%
| |
| 151 | Manuel da Costa | DF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2008 | 27%
| |
| 236 | Matthias Verreth | DF, FW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2018-2019 | 27%
| |
| 141 | Michael Reiziger | DF | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2007 | 27%
| |
| 135 | Mike Zonneveld | DF, MF | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2009 | 27%
| |
| 152 | Patrick Kluivert | FW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2007 | 27%
| |
| 218 | Ramon Lundqvist | MF, FW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2016-2017 | 27%
| |
| 219 | Reimond Manco | MF, FW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2009 | 27%
| |
| 157 | Robert | FW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2006 | 27%
| |
| 241 | Rob van Dijk | GK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2003-2004 | 27%
| |
| 194 | Sávio | MF, FW | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2022-2023 | 27%
| |
| 172 | Shurandy Sambo | DF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2020-2021, 2023-2024 | 27%
| |
| 148 | Stef Nijland | MF, FW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2009, 2010-2011 | 27%
| |
| 107 | Timothy Derijck | DF, MF | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2013 | 27%
| |
| 103 | Yuriy Nikiforov | DF, MF | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2002 | 27%
| |
| 223 | Aleksandar Boljević | MF, FW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2015 | 20%
| |
| 137 | Anwar El Ghazi | MF, FW | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2022-2024 | 20%
| |
| 211 | Archie Thompson | MF, FW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2006 | 20%
| |
| 174 | Chris van der Weerden | DF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001 | 20%
| |
| 186 | Cláudio | FW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001 | 20%
| |
| 165 | Diego Tardelli | MF, FW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2007 | 20%
| |
| 85 | Ernest Faber | DF | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2004 | 20%
| |
| 114 | Giorgi Gakhokidze | MF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2003 | 20%
| |
| 213 | Ibrahim Rabiu | MF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2011-2012 | 20%
| |
| 208 | Ivica Kralj | GK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2001-2002 | 20%
| |
| 227 | Jeremy Antonisse | MF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2020-2021 | 20%
| |
| 196 | Jordi Hoogstrate | MF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2003-2004 | 20%
| |
| 217 | Oscar Moens | GK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2007 | 20%
| |
| 239 | Osmar Ferreyra | MF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2006 | 20%
| |
| 163 | Patrick Lodewijks | GK | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2001-2002 | 20%
| |
| 240 | Peter van Ooijen | MF, FW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2013-2014 | 20%
| |
| 242 | Robbin Ruiter | GK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2019-2020 | 20%
| |
| 145 | Sam Lammers | MF, FW | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2016-2017, 2019-2021 | 20%
| |
| 167 | Slobodan Rajković | DF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 20%
| |
| 133 | Stijn Wuytens | DF, MF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2008-2012 | 20%
| |
| 221 | Tommie van der Leegte | MF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 20%
| |
| 224 | Dennis Vos | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2021-2022 | 13%
| |
| 207 | Fagner | DF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2007-2008 | 13%
| |
| 225 | Fodé Fofana | FW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2022-2023 | 13%
| |
| 212 | Frank Kooiman | GK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003 | 13%
| |
| 204 | Gino Coutinho | GK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001 | 13%
| |
| 226 | Jenson Seelt | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2021-2022 | 13%
| |
| 140 | Jürgen Colin | DF | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2001-2002, 2003-2004 | 13%
| |
| 191 | Jürgen Dirkx | DF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2000-2001, 2002-2003 | 13%
| |
| 231 | Lee Nguyen | MF, FW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2005-2006 | 13%
| |
| 232 | Léon Hese | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2001-2002 | 13%
| |
| 234 | Marquinho | MF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003 | 13%
| |
| 115 | Michael Lamey | DF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2004-2007 | 13%
| |
| 113 | Remco van der Schaaf | DF, MF | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2005 | 13%
| |
| 200 | Sun Xiang | DF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2007 | 13%
| |
| 210 | Yves Lenaerts | GK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003 | 13%
| |
| 222 | Zakaria Aboukhlal | MF, FW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2018-2020 | 13%
| |
| 149 | Género Zeefuik | FW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2006-2007, 2010-2012 | 7%
| |
| 176 | Joël Piroe | MF, FW | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2020-2021 | 7%
| |
| 215 | Jordy de Wijs | DF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2015-2016, 2017-2018 | 7%
| |
| 198 | Ki-Jana Hoever | DF, MF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2022-2023 | 7%
| |
| 150 | Leandro Bonfim | MF, FW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003, 2004-2005 | 7%
| |
| 233 | Luís Hungria | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2020-2021 | 7%
| |
| 237 | Menno Koch | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2015 | 7%
| |
| 238 | Michael Bresser | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 7%
| |
| 183 | Rai Vloet | MF, FW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2016 | 7%
| |
| 243 | Robert van Boxel | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2002-2003 | 7%
| |
| 209 | Rob Wielaert | DF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2001-2002 | 7%
| |
| 244 | Suently Alberto | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2014-2015 | 7%
| |
| 245 | Wessel Kuhn | DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2024-2025 | 7%
|