| League | Year | Rank | Tm | Pos. | Vote Points | Answer | % Correct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NL | 2013 | 5. | ATL | 1B | 154.0 | Freddie Freeman | 97%
|
| NL | 2014 | 23. | ATL | 1B | 2.0 | Freddie Freeman | 97%
|
| NL | 2016 | 6. | ATL | 1B | 129.0 | Freddie Freeman | 97%
|
| NL | 2018 | 4. | ATL | 1B | 174.0 | Freddie Freeman | 97%
|
| NL | 2019 | 8. | ATL | 1B | 90.0 | Freddie Freeman | 97%
|
| AL | 2014 | 13. | HOU | 2B | 41.0 | Jose Altuve | 97%
|
| AL | 2015 | 10. | HOU | 2B | 44.0 | Jose Altuve | 97%
|
| AL | 2016 | 3. | HOU | 2B | 227.0 | Jose Altuve | 97%
|
| AL | 2017 | 1. | HOU | 2B | 405.0 | Jose Altuve | 97%
|
| AL | 2018 | 13. | HOU | 2B | 9.0 | Jose Altuve | 97%
|
| AL | 2012 | 2. | LAA | OF | 281.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2013 | 2. | LAA | OF | 282.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2014 | 1. | LAA | OF | 420.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2015 | 2. | LAA | OF | 304.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2016 | 1. | LAA | OF | 356.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2017 | 4. | LAA | OF | 197.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2018 | 2. | LAA | OF | 265.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| AL | 2019 | 1. | LAA | OF | 355.0 | Mike Trout | 97%
|
| NL | 2012 | 9. | MIL | 3B | 47.0 | Aramis Ramirez | 94%
|
| NL | 2012 | 30. | WSN | OF | 2.0 | Bryce Harper | 94%
|
| NL | 2015 | 1. | WSN | OF | 420.0 | Bryce Harper | 94%
|
| NL | 2017 | 12. | WSN | OF | 21.0 | Bryce Harper | 94%
|
| NL | 2013 | 8. | LAD | SS | 58.0 | Hanley Ramirez | 94%
|
| AL | 2016 | 17. | CLE | 3B | 2.0 | Jose Ramirez | 94%
|
| AL | 2017 | 3. | CLE | 3B | 237.0 | Jose Ramirez | 94%
|
| AL | 2018 | 3. | CLE | 3B | 208.0 | Jose Ramirez | 94%
|
| AL | 2011 | 20. | CLE | SS | 4.0 | Asdrubal Cabrera | 92%
|
| NL | 2011 | 12. | LAD | SP | 29.0 | Clayton Kershaw | 92%
|
| NL | 2012 | 16. | LAD | SP | 15.0 | Clayton Kershaw | 92%
|
| NL | 2013 | 7. | LAD | SP | 146.0 | Clayton Kershaw | 92%
|
| NL | 2014 | 1. | LAD | SP | 355.0 | Clayton Kershaw | 92%
|
| NL | 2015 | 10. | LAD | SP | 49.0 | Clayton Kershaw | 92%
|
| NL | 2017 | 17. | LAD | SP | 6.0 | Clayton Kershaw | 92%
|
| AL | 2012 | 7. | NYY | SS | 77.0 | Derek Jeter | 92%
|
| AL | 2011 | 1. | DET | SP | 280.0 | Justin Verlander | 92%
|
| AL | 2012 | 8. | DET | SP | 58.0 | Justin Verlander | 92%
|
| AL | 2016 | 17. | DET | SP | 2.0 | Justin Verlander | 92%
|
| AL | 2018 | 10. | HOU | SP | 26.0 | Justin Verlander | 92%
|
| AL | 2019 | 11. | HOU | SP | 56.0 | Justin Verlander | 92%
|
| AL | 2010 | 2. | DET | 1B | 262.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2011 | 5. | DET | 1B | 193.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2012 | 1. | DET | 3B | 362.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2013 | 1. | DET | 3B | 385.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2014 | 9. | DET | 1B | 82.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2015 | 11. | DET | 3B | 40.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2016 | 9. | DET | 3B | 56.0 | Miguel Cabrera | 92%
|
| AL | 2015 | 19. | BOS | OF | 4.0 | Mookie Betts | 92%
|
| AL | 2016 | 2. | BOS | OF | 311.0 | Mookie Betts | 92%
|
| AL | 2017 | 6. | BOS | OF | 110.0 | Mookie Betts | 92%
|
| AL | 2018 | 1. | BOS | OF | 410.0 | Mookie Betts | 92%
|
| AL | 2019 | 8. | BOS | OF | 67.0 | Mookie Betts | 92%
|
| NL | 2015 | 8. | COL | 3B | 102.0 | Nolan Arenado | 92%
|
| NL | 2016 | 5. | COL | 3B | 199.0 | Nolan Arenado | 92%
|
| NL | 2017 | 4. | COL | 3B | 229.0 | Nolan Arenado | 92%
|
| NL | 2018 | 3. | COL | 3B | 203.0 | Nolan Arenado | 92%
|
| NL | 2019 | 6. | COL | 3B | 120.0 | Nolan Arenado | 92%
|
| NL | 2018 | 12. | ATL | OF | 19.0 | Ronald Acuna Jr. | 92%
|
| NL | 2019 | 5. | ATL | OF | 155.0 | Ronald Acuna Jr. | 92%
|
| AL | 2012 | 6. | BAL | OF | 120.0 | Adam Jones | 89%
|
| AL | 2013 | 13. | BAL | OF | 9.0 | Adam Jones | 89%
|
| AL | 2014 | 14. | BAL | OF | 34.0 | Adam Jones | 89%
|
| AL | 2018 | 5. | HOU | 3B | 192.0 | Alex Bregman | 89%
|
| AL | 2019 | 2. | HOU | 3B | 335.0 | Alex Bregman | 89%
|
| AL | 2010 | 15. | NYY | 3B | 8.0 | Alex Rodriguez | 89%
|
| AL | 2015 | 28. | NYY | 3B | 1.0 | Alex Rodriguez | 89%
|
| NL | 2012 | 3. | PIT | OF | 245.0 | Andrew McCutchen | 89%
|
| NL | 2013 | 1. | PIT | OF | 409.0 | Andrew McCutchen | 89%
|
| NL | 2014 | 3. | PIT | OF | 271.0 | Andrew McCutchen | 89%
|
| NL | 2015 | 5. | PIT | OF | 139.0 | Andrew McCutchen | 89%
|
| NL | 2012 | 32. | ATL | 3B | 1.0 | Chipper Jones | 89%
|
| NL | 2016 | 19. | MIA | OF | 5.0 | Christian Yelich | 89%
|
| NL | 2018 | 1. | MIL | OF | 415.0 | Christian Yelich | 89%
|
| NL | 2019 | 2. | MIL | OF | 317.0 | Christian Yelich | 89%
|
| NL | 2017 | 9. | LAD | OF | 38.0 | Cody Bellinger | 89%
|
| NL | 2019 | 1. | LAD | OF | 362.0 | Cody Bellinger | 89%
|
| AL | 2013 | 10. | BOS | DH | 47.0 | David Ortiz | 89%
|
| AL | 2015 | 28. | BOS | DH | 1.0 | David Ortiz | 89%
|
| AL | 2016 | 6. | BOS | DH | 147.0 | David Ortiz | 89%
|
| NL | 2010 | 1. | CIN | 1B | 443.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2011 | 6. | CIN | 1B | 135.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2012 | 14. | CIN | 1B | 16.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2013 | 6. | CIN | 1B | 149.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2015 | 3. | CIN | 1B | 175.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2016 | 7. | CIN | 1B | 100.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2017 | 2. | CIN | 1B | 300.0 | Joey Votto | 89%
|
| NL | 2013 | 2. | ARI | 1B | 242.0 | Paul Goldschmidt | 89%
|
| NL | 2015 | 2. | ARI | 1B | 234.0 | Paul Goldschmidt | 89%
|
| NL | 2016 | 11. | ARI | 1B | 18.0 | Paul Goldschmidt | 89%
|
| NL | 2017 | 3. | ARI | 1B | 239.0 | Paul Goldschmidt | 89%
|
| NL | 2018 | 6. | ARI | 1B | 115.0 | Paul Goldschmidt | 89%
|
| NL | 2019 | 20. | STL | 1B | 2.0 | Paul Goldschmidt | 89%
|
| AL | 2017 | 2. | NYY | OF | 279.0 | Aaron Judge | 86%
|
| AL | 2018 | 12. | NYY | OF | 10.0 | Aaron Judge | 86%
|
| NL | 2010 | 4. | SDP | 1B | 197.0 | Adrian Gonzalez | 86%
|
| AL | 2011 | 7. | BOS | 1B | 105.0 | Adrian Gonzalez | 86%
|
| NL | 2013 | 18. | LAD | 1B | 4.0 | Adrian Gonzalez | 86%
|
| NL | 2014 | 7. | LAD | 1B | 57.0 | Adrian Gonzalez | 86%
|
| NL | 2015 | 19. | LAD | 1B | 3.0 | Adrian Gonzalez | 86%
|
| NL | 2014 | 10. | CHC | 1B | 37.0 | Anthony Rizzo | 86%
|
| NL | 2015 | 4. | CHC | 1B | 162.0 | Anthony Rizzo | 86%
|
| NL | 2016 | 4. | CHC | 1B | 202.0 | Anthony Rizzo | 86%
|
| NL | 2017 | 13. | CHC | 1B | 17.0 | Anthony Rizzo | 86%
|
| NL | 2018 | 17. | CHC | 1B | 6.0 | Anthony Rizzo | 86%
|
| NL | 2010 | 11. | SFG | C | 40.0 | Buster Posey | 86%
|
| NL | 2012 | 1. | SFG | C | 422.0 | Buster Posey | 86%
|
| NL | 2013 | 20. | SFG | C | 3.0 | Buster Posey | 86%
|
| NL | 2014 | 6. | SFG | C | 152.0 | Buster Posey | 86%
|
| NL | 2015 | 9. | SFG | C | 84.0 | Buster Posey | 86%
|
| NL | 2016 | 14. | SFG | C | 11.0 | Buster Posey | 86%
|
| AL | 2013 | 3. | BAL | 1B | 232.0 | Chris Davis | 86%
|
| AL | 2015 | 14. | BAL | 1B | 32.0 | Chris Davis | 86%
|
| AL | 2016 | 9. | CLE | SS | 56.0 | Francisco Lindor | 86%
|
| AL | 2017 | 5. | CLE | SS | 143.0 | Francisco Lindor | 86%
|
| AL | 2018 | 6. | CLE | SS | 169.0 | Francisco Lindor | 86%
|
| AL | 2019 | 15. | CLE | SS | 13.0 | Francisco Lindor | 86%
|
| NL | 2012 | 24. | MIA | OF | 7.0 | Giancarlo Stanton | 86%
|
| NL | 2014 | 2. | MIA | OF | 298.0 | Giancarlo Stanton | 86%
|
| NL | 2017 | 1. | MIA | OF | 302.0 | Giancarlo Stanton | 86%
|
| AL | 2018 | 19. | NYY | OF | 4.0 | Giancarlo Stanton | 86%
|
| NL | 2012 | 20. | WSN | SP | 8.0 | Gio Gonzalez | 86%
|
| NL | 2010 | 25. | SDP | RP | 2.0 | Heath Bell | 86%
|
| NL | 2018 | 5. | NYM | SP | 141.0 | Jacob deGrom | 86%
|
| NL | 2019 | 10. | NYM | SP | 44.0 | Jacob deGrom | 86%
|
| AL | 2010 | 4. | TOR | OF | 165.0 | Jose Bautista | 86%
|
| AL | 2011 | 3. | TOR | OF | 231.0 | Jose Bautista | 86%
|
| AL | 2014 | 6. | TOR | OF | 122.0 | Jose Bautista | 86%
|
| AL | 2015 | 8. | TOR | OF | 82.0 | Jose Bautista | 86%
|
| NL | 2016 | 9. | LAD | 3B | 44.0 | Justin Turner | 86%
|
| NL | 2017 | 8. | LAD | 3B | 43.0 | Justin Turner | 86%
|
| NL | 2018 | 14. | LAD | 3B | 10.0 | Justin Turner | 86%
|
| AL | 2017 | 22. | OAK | OF | 1.0 | Khris Davis | 86%
|
| AL | 2018 | 8. | OAK | OF | 41.0 | Khris Davis | 86%
|
| NL | 2011 | 23. | FLA | OF | 1.0 | Mike Stanton | 86%
|
| NL | 2019 | 7. | NYM | 1B | 102.0 | Pete Alonso | 86%
|
| NL | 2013 | 24. | PIT | C | 1.0 | Russell Martin | 86%
|
| NL | 2014 | 13. | PIT | C | 21.0 | Russell Martin | 86%
|
| AL | 2015 | 24. | TOR | C | 2.0 | Russell Martin | 86%
|
| AL | 2015 | 28. | KCR | RP | 1.0 | Wade Davis | 86%
|
| AL | 2015 | 24. | HOU | SS | 2.0 | Carlos Correa | 83%
|
| AL | 2017 | 17. | HOU | SS | 9.0 | Carlos Correa | 83%
|
| NL | 2010 | 3. | COL | OF | 240.0 | Carlos Gonzalez | 83%
|
| AL | 2011 | 9. | BOS | 2B | 48.0 | Dustin Pedroia | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 7. | BOS | 2B | 99.0 | Dustin Pedroia | 83%
|
| AL | 2010 | 16. | SEA | SP | 6.0 | Felix Hernandez | 83%
|
| AL | 2012 | 22. | SEA | SP | 2.0 | Felix Hernandez | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 22. | SEA | SP | 1.0 | Felix Hernandez | 83%
|
| AL | 2014 | 10. | SEA | SP | 48.0 | Felix Hernandez | 83%
|
| AL | 2015 | 15. | DET | OF | 18.0 | JD Martinez | 83%
|
| NL | 2017 | 14. | ARI | OF | 11.0 | JD Martinez | 83%
|
| AL | 2018 | 4. | BOS | DH | 198.0 | JD Martinez | 83%
|
| AL | 2019 | 21. | BOS | DH | 1.0 | JD Martinez | 83%
|
| AL | 2010 | 8. | MIN | C | 97.0 | Joe Mauer | 83%
|
| AL | 2012 | 19. | MIN | 1B | 6.0 | Joe Mauer | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 4. | OAK | 3B | 222.0 | Josh Donaldson | 83%
|
| AL | 2014 | 8. | OAK | 3B | 96.0 | Josh Donaldson | 83%
|
| AL | 2015 | 1. | TOR | 3B | 385.0 | Josh Donaldson | 83%
|
| AL | 2016 | 4. | TOR | 3B | 200.0 | Josh Donaldson | 83%
|
| AL | 2017 | 22. | TOR | 3B | 1.0 | Josh Donaldson | 83%
|
| NL | 2019 | 11. | ATL | 3B | 27.0 | Josh Donaldson | 83%
|
| NL | 2019 | 14. | PHI | C | 8.0 | JT Realmuto | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 9. | BAL | 3B | 57.0 | Manny Machado | 83%
|
| AL | 2015 | 4. | BAL | 3B | 158.0 | Manny Machado | 83%
|
| AL | 2016 | 5. | BAL | 3B | 150.0 | Manny Machado | 83%
|
| AL | 2017 | 19. | HOU | 1B | 6.0 | Marwin Gonzalez | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 12. | DET | SP | 25.0 | Max Scherzer | 83%
|
| NL | 2016 | 10. | WSN | SP | 39.0 | Max Scherzer | 83%
|
| NL | 2017 | 10. | WSN | SP | 34.0 | Max Scherzer | 83%
|
| NL | 2018 | 10. | WSN | SP | 59.0 | Max Scherzer | 83%
|
| NL | 2019 | 22. | WSN | SP | 1.0 | Max Scherzer | 83%
|
| AL | 2010 | 3. | NYY | 2B | 229.0 | Robinson Cano | 83%
|
| AL | 2011 | 6. | NYY | 2B | 112.0 | Robinson Cano | 83%
|
| AL | 2012 | 4. | NYY | 2B | 149.0 | Robinson Cano | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 5. | NYY | 2B | 150.0 | Robinson Cano | 83%
|
| AL | 2014 | 5. | SEA | 2B | 124.0 | Robinson Cano | 83%
|
| AL | 2016 | 8. | SEA | 2B | 79.0 | Robinson Cano | 83%
|
| AL | 2013 | 22. | KCR | C | 1.0 | Salvador Perez | 83%
|
| AL | 2011 | 16. | DET | 1B | 7.0 | Victor Martinez | 83%
|
| AL | 2014 | 2. | DET | DH | 229.0 | Victor Martinez | 83%
|
| NL | 2010 | 2. | STL | 1B | 279.0 | Albert Pujols | 81%
|
| NL | 2011 | 5. | STL | 1B | 166.0 | Albert Pujols | 81%
|
| AL | 2012 | 17. | LAA | 1B | 8.0 | Albert Pujols | 81%
|
| AL | 2014 | 17. | LAA | 1B | 5.0 | Albert Pujols | 81%
|
| NL | 2014 | 5. | WSN | 3B | 155.0 | Anthony Rendon | 81%
|
| NL | 2017 | 6. | WSN | 3B | 141.0 | Anthony Rendon | 81%
|
| NL | 2018 | 11. | WSN | 3B | 21.0 | Anthony Rendon | 81%
|
| NL | 2019 | 3. | WSN | 3B | 242.0 | Anthony Rendon | 81%
|
| AL | 2010 | 6. | TBR | 3B | 100.0 | Evan Longoria | 81%
|
| AL | 2011 | 10. | TBR | 3B | 27.0 | Evan Longoria | 81%
|
| AL | 2013 | 6. | TBR | 3B | 103.0 | Evan Longoria | 81%
|
| AL | 2016 | 19. | TBR | 3B | 1.0 | Evan Longoria | 81%
|
| NL | 2015 | 19. | PIT | SP | 3.0 | Gerrit Cole | 81%
|
| AL | 2019 | 10. | HOU | SP | 61.0 | Gerrit Cole | 81%
|
| AL | 2014 | 4. | CHW | 1B | 145.0 | Jose Abreu | 81%
|
| AL | 2015 | 21. | CHW | 1B | 3.0 | Jose Abreu | 81%
|
| AL | 2017 | 14. | CHW | 1B | 16.0 | Jose Abreu | 81%
|
| AL | 2019 | 19. | CHW | 1B | 5.0 | Jose Abreu | 81%
|
| AL | 2010 | 1. | TEX | OF | 358.0 | Josh Hamilton | 81%
|
| AL | 2011 | 22. | TEX | OF | 1.0 | Josh Hamilton | 81%
|
| AL | 2012 | 5. | TEX | OF | 127.0 | Josh Hamilton | 81%
|
| NL | 2019 | 9. | WSN | OF | 45.0 | Juan Soto | 81%
|
| NL | 2015 | 11. | CHC | 3B | 34.0 | Kris Bryant | 81%
|
| NL | 2016 | 1. | CHC | 3B | 415.0 | Kris Bryant | 81%
|
| NL | 2017 | 7. | CHC | 3B | 132.0 | Kris Bryant | 81%
|
| AL | 2014 | 7. | BAL | DH | 102.0 | Nelson Cruz | 81%
|
| AL | 2015 | 6. | SEA | DH | 94.0 | Nelson Cruz | 81%
|
| AL | 2016 | 15. | SEA | DH | 6.0 | Nelson Cruz | 81%
|
| AL | 2017 | 10. | SEA | DH | 44.0 | Nelson Cruz | 81%
|
| AL | 2019 | 9. | MIN | DH | 62.0 | Nelson Cruz | 81%
|
| NL | 2010 | 15. | MIL | OF | 19.0 | Ryan Braun | 81%
|
| NL | 2011 | 1. | MIL | OF | 388.0 | Ryan Braun | 81%
|
| NL | 2012 | 2. | MIL | OF | 285.0 | Ryan Braun | 81%
|
| NL | 2016 | 23. | MIL | OF | 2.0 | Ryan Braun | 81%
|
| NL | 2016 | 12. | SFG | SS | 15.0 | Brandon Crawford | 78%
|
| AL | 2010 | 7. | TBR | OF | 98.0 | Carl Crawford | 78%
|
| AL | 2015 | 19. | CHW | SP | 4.0 | Chris Sale | 78%
|
| AL | 2016 | 16. | CHW | SP | 3.0 | Chris Sale | 78%
|
| AL | 2017 | 9. | BOS | SP | 56.0 | Chris Sale | 78%
|
| AL | 2018 | 22. | BOS | SP | 1.0 | Chris Sale | 78%
|
| NL | 2016 | 3. | LAD | SS | 240.0 | Corey Seager | 78%
|
| NL | 2017 | 17. | LAD | SS | 6.0 | Corey Seager | 78%
|
| NL | 2018 | 2. | CHC | 2B | 250.0 | Javier Baez | 78%
|
| NL | 2019 | 4. | ARI | OF | 198.0 | Ketel Marte | 78%
|
| AL | 2014 | 20. | SEA | 3B | 1.0 | Kyle Seager | 78%
|
| AL | 2016 | 12. | SEA | 3B | 10.0 | Kyle Seager | 78%
|
| NL | 2010 | 5. | COL | SS | 132.0 | Troy Tulowitzki | 78%
|
| NL | 2011 | 8. | COL | SS | 69.0 | Troy Tulowitzki | 78%
|
| NL | 2013 | 17. | COL | OF | 5.0 | Troy Tulowitzki | 78%
|
| NL | 2014 | 25. | COL | SS | 1.0 | Troy Tulowitzki | 78%
|
| NL | 2012 | 12. | CIN | RP | 20.0 | Aroldis Chapman | 75%
|
| AL | 2018 | 7. | OAK | 3B | 141.0 | Matt Chapman | 75%
|
| AL | 2019 | 6. | OAK | 3B | 89.0 | Matt Chapman | 75%
|
| NL | 2011 | 3. | MIL | 1B | 229.0 | Prince Fielder | 75%
|
| AL | 2012 | 9. | DET | 1B | 56.0 | Prince Fielder | 75%
|
| AL | 2015 | 13. | TEX | 1B | 33.0 | Prince Fielder | 75%
|
| NL | 2011 | 21. | STL | C | 2.0 | Yadier Molina | 75%
|
| NL | 2012 | 4. | STL | C | 241.0 | Yadier Molina | 75%
|
| NL | 2013 | 3. | STL | C | 219.0 | Yadier Molina | 75%
|
| NL | 2016 | 23. | STL | C | 2.0 | Yadier Molina | 75%
|
| AL | 2019 | 21. | OAK | 1B | 1.0 | Matt Olson | 72%
|
| AL | 2019 | 12. | BOS | 3B | 40.0 | Rafael Devers | 72%
|
| NL | 2019 | 15. | WSN | SP | 4.0 | Stephen Strasburg | 72%
|
| AL | 2010 | 9. | BOS | 3B | 83.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2011 | 15. | TEX | 3B | 9.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2012 | 3. | TEX | 3B | 210.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2013 | 7. | TEX | 3B | 99.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2014 | 15. | TEX | 3B | 22.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2015 | 7. | TEX | 3B | 83.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2016 | 7. | TEX | 3B | 135.0 | Adrian Beltre | 69%
|
| AL | 2014 | 11. | CLE | SP | 45.0 | Corey Kluber | 69%
|
| AL | 2016 | 19. | CLE | SP | 1.0 | Corey Kluber | 69%
|
| AL | 2017 | 7. | CLE | SP | 101.0 | Corey Kluber | 69%
|
| NL | 2010 | 24. | NYM | 3B | 3.0 | David Wright | 69%
|
| NL | 2012 | 6. | NYM | 3B | 86.0 | David Wright | 69%
|
| AL | 2018 | 18. | SEA | RP | 5.0 | Edwin Diaz | 69%
|
| AL | 2012 | 11. | TOR | DH | 33.0 | Edwin Encarnacion | 69%
|
| AL | 2013 | 14. | TOR | DH | 7.0 | Edwin Encarnacion | 69%
|
| AL | 2015 | 12. | TOR | DH | 38.0 | Edwin Encarnacion | 69%
|
| AL | 2016 | 14. | TOR | DH | 7.0 | Edwin Encarnacion | 69%
|
| AL | 2017 | 20. | CLE | DH | 4.0 | Edwin Encarnacion | 69%
|
| NL | 2018 | 15. | LAD | 1B | 8.0 | Max Muncy | 69%
|
| NL | 2019 | 15. | LAD | 1B | 4.0 | Max Muncy | 69%
|
| NL | 2018 | 8. | COL | SS | 108.0 | Trevor Story | 69%
|
| NL | 2019 | 12. | COL | SS | 26.0 | Trevor Story | 69%
|
| AL | 2018 | 13. | BOS | SS | 9.0 | Xander Bogaerts | 69%
|
| AL | 2019 | 5. | BOS | SS | 147.0 | Xander Bogaerts | 69%
|
| NL | 2010 | 17. | STL | SP | 12.0 | Adam Wainwright | 67%
|
| NL | 2013 | 20. | STL | SP | 3.0 | Adam Wainwright | 67%
|
| NL | 2014 | 8. | STL | SP | 53.0 | Adam Wainwright | 67%
|
| AL | 2012 | 12. | TBR | SP | 26.0 | David Price | 67%
|
| AL | 2015 | 9. | DET/TOR | SP | 62.0 | David Price | 67%
|
| AL | 2017 | 13. | HOU | OF | 17.0 | George Springer | 67%
|
| AL | 2019 | 7. | HOU | OF | 69.0 | George Springer | 67%
|
| AL | 2012 | 14. | BAL | RP | 22.0 | Jim Johnson | 67%
|
| NL | 2010 | 25. | FLA | SP | 2.0 | Josh Johnson | 67%
|
| AL | 2015 | 3. | KCR | OF | 225.0 | Lorenzo Cain | 67%
|
| NL | 2018 | 7. | MIL | OF | 109.0 | Lorenzo Cain | 67%
|
| AL | 2019 | 3. | OAK | 2B | 228.0 | Marcus Semien | 67%
|
| NL | 2010 | 6. | PHI | SP | 130.0 | Roy Halladay | 67%
|
| NL | 2011 | 9. | PHI | SP | 52.0 | Roy Halladay | 67%
|
| NL | 2010 | 16. | WSN | 3B | 18.0 | Ryan Zimmerman | 67%
|
| NL | 2012 | 24. | WSN | 3B | 7.0 | Ryan Zimmerman | 67%
|
| NL | 2017 | 20. | WSN | 1B | 1.0 | Ryan Zimmerman | 67%
|
| NL | 2015 | 7. | LAD | SP | 130.0 | Zack Greinke | 67%
|
| NL | 2017 | 20. | ARI | SP | 1.0 | Zack Greinke | 67%
|
| AL | 2017 | 18. | MIN | OF | 7.0 | Byron Buxton | 64%
|
| AL | 2013 | 15. | CLE | C | 3.0 | Carlos Santana | 64%
|
| AL | 2019 | 16. | CLE | 1B | 9.0 | Carlos Santana | 64%
|
| NL | 2016 | 26. | COL | OF | 1.0 | Charlie Blackmon | 64%
|
| NL | 2017 | 5. | COL | OF | 205.0 | Charlie Blackmon | 64%
|
| NL | 2016 | 15. | COL | 2B | 8.0 | DJ LeMahieu | 64%
|
| AL | 2019 | 4. | NYY | 2B | 178.0 | DJ LeMahieu | 64%
|
| NL | 2017 | 15. | MIA | OF | 8.0 | Marcell Ozuna | 64%
|
| AL | 2011 | 21. | KCR | OF | 3.0 | Alex Gordon | 61%
|
| AL | 2014 | 12. | KCR | OF | 44.0 | Alex Gordon | 61%
|
| NL | 2014 | 25. | LAD | 2B | 1.0 | Dee Gordon | 61%
|
| NL | 2015 | 16. | MIA | 2B | 6.0 | Dee Gordon | 61%
|
| AL | 2010 | 17. | SEA | OF | 3.0 | Ichiro Suzuki | 61%
|
| NL | 2015 | 6. | CHC | SP | 134.0 | Jake Arrieta | 61%
|
| AL | 2010 | 19. | NYY | 1B | 1.0 | Mark Teixeira | 61%
|
| AL | 2011 | 19. | NYY | 1B | 5.0 | Mark Teixeira | 61%
|
| AL | 2015 | 28. | NYY | 1B | 1.0 | Mark Teixeira | 61%
|
| NL | 2010 | 14. | CIN | 3B | 26.0 | Scott Rolen | 61%
|
| NL | 2013 | 14. | ATL | SS | 14.0 | Andrelton Simmons | 58%
|
| AL | 2017 | 8. | LAA | SS | 60.0 | Andrelton Simmons | 58%
|
| AL | 2018 | 15. | LAA | SS | 7.0 | Andrelton Simmons | 58%
|
| NL | 2011 | 2. | LAD | OF | 332.0 | Matt Kemp | 58%
|
| NL | 2010 | 10. | PHI | 1B | 50.0 | Ryan Howard | 58%
|
| NL | 2011 | 10. | PHI | 1B | 39.0 | Ryan Howard | 58%
|
| AL | 2018 | 9. | TBR | SP | 38.0 | Blake Snell | 56%
|
| NL | 2016 | 2. | WSN | 2B | 245.0 | Daniel Murphy | 56%
|
| NL | 2017 | 19. | WSN | 2B | 3.0 | Daniel Murphy | 56%
|
| AL | 2015 | 24. | KCR | 1B | 2.0 | Eric Hosmer | 56%
|
| AL | 2017 | 14. | KCR | 1B | 16.0 | Eric Hosmer | 56%
|
| AL | 2010 | 13. | NYY | SP | 13.0 | CC Sabathia | 53%
|
| AL | 2011 | 14. | NYY | SP | 10.0 | CC Sabathia | 53%
|
| NL | 2011 | 15. | PHI | SP | 12.0 | Cliff Lee | 53%
|
| AL | 2017 | 22. | NYY | C | 1.0 | Gary Sanchez | 53%
|
| AL | 2019 | 17. | NYY | 2B | 8.0 | Gleyber Torres | 53%
|
| NL | 2014 | 23. | COL | 1B | 2.0 | Justin Morneau | 53%
|
| NL | 2011 | 4. | ARI | OF | 214.0 | Justin Upton | 53%
|
| NL | 2014 | 17. | ATL | OF | 10.0 | Justin Upton | 53%
|
| AL | 2017 | 16. | OF | 12.0 | Justin Upton | 53%
| |
| NL | 2016 | 16. | SFG | SP | 7.0 | Madison Bumgarner | 53%
|
| AL | 2014 | 3. | CLE | OF | 191.0 | Michael Brantley | 53%
|
| AL | 2015 | 28. | CLE | OF | 1.0 | Michael Brantley | 53%
|
| NL | 2016 | 19. | NYM | SP | 5.0 | Noah Syndergaard | 53%
|
| AL | 2010 | 5. | CHW | 1B | 130.0 | Paul Konerko | 53%
|
| AL | 2011 | 13. | CHW | 1B | 11.0 | Paul Konerko | 53%
|
| AL | 2012 | 10. | OAK | OF | 41.0 | Yoenis Cespedes | 53%
|
| NL | 2015 | 13. | NYM | OF | 24.0 | Yoenis Cespedes | 53%
|
| NL | 2016 | 8. | NYM | OF | 45.0 | Yoenis Cespedes | 53%
|
| NL | 2011 | 20. | NYM/SFG | OF | 3.0 | Carlos Beltran | 50%
|
| NL | 2012 | 26. | STL | OF | 6.0 | Carlos Beltran | 50%
|
| NL | 2011 | 23. | ATL | RP | 1.0 | Craig Kimbrel | 50%
|
| NL | 2012 | 8. | ATL | RP | 73.0 | Craig Kimbrel | 50%
|
| NL | 2013 | 11. | ATL | RP | 27.0 | Craig Kimbrel | 50%
|
| AL | 2015 | 5. | HOU | SP | 107.0 | Dallas Keuchel | 50%
|
| AL | 2011 | 11. | TEX | 2B | 25.0 | Ian Kinsler | 50%
|
| AL | 2015 | 21. | DET | 2B | 3.0 | Ian Kinsler | 50%
|
| NL | 2017 | 15. | LAD | RP | 8.0 | Kenley Jansen | 50%
|
| NL | 2018 | 13. | PHI | SP | 16.0 | Aaron Nola | 47%
|
| NL | 2016 | 19. | CHC | SS | 5.0 | Addison Russell | 47%
|
| NL | 2010 | 13. | SFG | RP | 28.0 | Brian Wilson | 47%
|
| AL | 2011 | 4. | NYY | OF | 215.0 | Curtis Granderson | 47%
|
| NL | 2015 | 18. | NYM | OF | 4.0 | Curtis Granderson | 47%
|
| NL | 2018 | 18. | CIN | 3B | 2.0 | Eugenio Suarez | 47%
|
| NL | 2019 | 15. | CIN | 3B | 4.0 | Eugenio Suarez | 47%
|
| AL | 2015 | 21. | KCR | 3B | 3.0 | Mike Moustakas | 47%
|
| NL | 2017 | 20. | ARI | RP | 1.0 | Archie Bradley | 44%
|
| AL | 2015 | 28. | MIN | 2B | 1.0 | Brian Dozier | 44%
|
| AL | 2016 | 13. | MIN | 2B | 9.0 | Brian Dozier | 44%
|
| AL | 2017 | 11. | MIN | 2B | 25.0 | Brian Dozier | 44%
|
| NL | 2019 | 19. | LAD | SP | 3.0 | Hyun Jin Ryu | 44%
|
| NL | 2014 | 4. | MIL | C | 167.0 | Jonathan Lucroy | 44%
|
| NL | 2011 | 11. | NYM | SS | 31.0 | Jose Reyes | 44%
|
| NL | 2011 | 17. | SFG | 3B | 7.0 | Pablo Sandoval | 44%
|
| NL | 2012 | 14. | NYM | SP | 16.0 | RA Dickey | 44%
|
| AL | 2013 | 19. | DET | OF | 2.0 | Torii Hunter | 44%
|
| AL | 2018 | 22. | CLE | SP | 1.0 | Trevor Bauer | 44%
|
| AL | 2010 | 11. | TEX | DH | 22.0 | Vladimir Guerrero | 44%
|
| NL | 2012 | 13. | CIN | 2B | 18.0 | Brandon Phillips | 42%
|
| AL | 2011 | 2. | BOS | OF | 242.0 | Jacoby Ellsbury | 42%
|
| AL | 2013 | 15. | BOS | OF | 3.0 | Jacoby Ellsbury | 42%
|
| AL | 2019 | 13. | MIN | SS | 20.0 | Jorge Polanco | 42%
|
| NL | 2013 | 4. | STL | 2B | 194.0 | Matt Carpenter | 42%
|
| NL | 2015 | 12. | STL | 2B | 26.0 | Matt Carpenter | 42%
|
| NL | 2018 | 9. | STL | 2B | 105.0 | Matt Carpenter | 42%
|
| NL | 2010 | 12. | STL | OF | 32.0 | Matt Holliday | 42%
|
| NL | 2012 | 11. | STL | OF | 34.0 | Matt Holliday | 42%
|
| NL | 2013 | 23. | STL | OF | 2.0 | Matt Holliday | 42%
|
| NL | 2014 | 14. | STL | OF | 17.0 | Matt Holliday | 42%
|
| NL | 2011 | 23. | CHC | SS | 1.0 | Starlin Castro | 42%
|
| NL | 2010 | 21. | ATL | C | 9.0 | Brian McCann | 39%
|
| AL | 2015 | 24. | NYY | C | 2.0 | Brian McCann | 39%
|
| NL | 2013 | 9. | MIL | OF | 43.0 | Carlos Gomez | 39%
|
| NL | 2014 | 16. | MIL | OF | 13.0 | Carlos Gomez | 39%
|
| AL | 2013 | 11. | CLE | 2B | 31.0 | Jason Kipnis | 39%
|
| AL | 2015 | 16. | CLE | 2B | 17.0 | Jason Kipnis | 39%
|
| NL | 2010 | 8. | PHI | OF | 52.0 | Jayson Werth | 39%
|
| NL | 2013 | 13. | WSN | OF | 20.0 | Jayson Werth | 39%
|
| NL | 2014 | 18. | WSN | OF | 9.0 | Jayson Werth | 39%
|
| AL | 2010 | 18. | MIN | DH | 2.0 | Jim Thome | 39%
|
| NL | 2014 | 9. | PIT | 2B | 52.0 | Josh Harrison | 39%
|
| NL | 2019 | 20. | STL | 2B | 2.0 | Kolten Wong | 39%
|
| NL | 2016 | 17. | WSN | C | 6.0 | Wilson Ramos | 39%
|
| NL | 2016 | 22. | LAD | C | 4.0 | Yasmani Grandal | 39%
|
| NL | 2019 | 15. | MIL | C | 4.0 | Yasmani Grandal | 39%
|
| NL | 2010 | 21. | WSN | OF | 9.0 | Adam Dunn | 36%
|
| NL | 2010 | 17. | PHI | C | 12.0 | Carlos Ruiz | 36%
|
| NL | 2011 | 23. | PHI | C | 1.0 | Carlos Ruiz | 36%
|
| NL | 2012 | 28. | PHI | C | 4.0 | Carlos Ruiz | 36%
|
| NL | 2010 | 17. | FLA | 2B | 12.0 | Dan Uggla | 36%
|
| AL | 2010 | 10. | MIN | OF | 44.0 | Delmon Young | 36%
|
| AL | 2010 | 19. | KCR | RP | 1.0 | Joakim Soria | 36%
|
| NL | 2012 | 30. | CIN | SP | 2.0 | Johnny Cueto | 36%
|
| NL | 2014 | 12. | CIN | SP | 22.0 | Johnny Cueto | 36%
|
| NL | 2016 | 26. | SFG | SP | 1.0 | Johnny Cueto | 36%
|
| AL | 2015 | 17. | TBR | OF | 10.0 | Kevin Kiermaier | 36%
|
| AL | 2011 | 8. | TEX | DH | 96.0 | Michael Young | 36%
|
| NL | 2010 | 23. | COL | SP | 7.0 | Ubaldo Jimenez | 36%
|
| AL | 2018 | 17. | KCR | 2B | 6.0 | Whit Merrifield | 36%
|
| NL | 2012 | 20. | CHC | OF | 8.0 | Alfonso Soriano | 33%
|
| AL | 2011 | 16. | TBR | 2B | 7.0 | Ben Zobrist | 33%
|
| AL | 2012 | 18. | TBR | 2B | 7.0 | Ben Zobrist | 33%
|
| NL | 2011 | 16. | HOU/PHI | OF | 10.0 | Hunter Pence | 33%
|
| NL | 2012 | 32. | PHI/SFG | OF | 1.0 | Hunter Pence | 33%
|
| NL | 2013 | 16. | SFG | OF | 7.0 | Hunter Pence | 33%
|
| NL | 2014 | 11. | SFG | OF | 34.0 | Hunter Pence | 33%
|
| NL | 2010 | 20. | ATL | OF | 11.0 | Jason Heyward | 33%
|
| NL | 2012 | 28. | ATL | OF | 4.0 | Jason Heyward | 33%
|
| NL | 2015 | 15. | STL | OF | 15.0 | Jason Heyward | 33%
|
| AL | 2019 | 21. | KCR | OF | 1.0 | Jorge Soler | 33%
|
| AL | 2015 | 18. | KCR | DH | 7.0 | Kendrys Morales | 33%
|
| NL | 2016 | 23. | CHC | SP | 2.0 | Kyle Hendricks | 33%
|
| AL | 2010 | 12. | TBR | RP | 21.0 | Rafael Soriano | 33%
|
| AL | 2012 | 20. | NYY | RP | 5.0 | Rafael Soriano | 33%
|
| NL | 2013 | 15. | LAD | OF | 10.0 | Yasiel Puig | 33%
|
| NL | 2014 | 19. | LAD | OF | 8.0 | Yasiel Puig | 33%
|
| AL | 2019 | 21. | CHW | 3B | 1.0 | Yoan Moncada | 33%
|
| AL | 2011 | 12. | DET | C | 13.0 | Alex Avila | 31%
|
| NL | 2012 | 5. | SDP | 3B | 127.0 | Chase Headley | 31%
|
| NL | 2019 | 13. | STL | SP | 9.0 | Jack Flaherty | 31%
|
| AL | 2016 | 11. | BAL | RP | 11.0 | Zack Britton | 31%
|
| AL | 2011 | 22. | NYY | RP | 1.0 | David Robertson | 28%
|
| NL | 2012 | 16. | WSN | SS | 15.0 | Ian Desmond | 28%
|
| AL | 2011 | 16. | TBR | SP | 7.0 | James Shields | 28%
|
| AL | 2014 | 18. | KCR | SP | 3.0 | James Shields | 28%
|
| NL | 2014 | 14. | STL | SS | 17.0 | Jhonny Peralta | 28%
|
| NL | 2011 | 7. | STL | OF | 118.0 | Lance Berkman | 28%
|
| NL | 2014 | 22. | NYM | 1B | 3.0 | Lucas Duda | 28%
|
| NL | 2018 | 18. | ATL | OF | 2.0 | Nick Markakis | 28%
|
| NL | 2017 | 11. | STL | OF | 24.0 | Tommy Pham | 28%
|
| AL | 2014 | 18. | LAA | 2B | 3.0 | Howie Kendrick | 25%
|
| NL | 2012 | 10. | CIN | OF | 46.0 | Jay Bruce | 25%
|
| NL | 2013 | 10. | CIN | OF | 30.0 | Jay Bruce | 25%
|
| NL | 2018 | 16. | MIL | 1B | 7.0 | Jesus Aguilar | 25%
|
| NL | 2016 | 17. | NYM | RP | 6.0 | Jeurys Familia | 25%
|
| AL | 2019 | 20. | MIN | OF | 2.0 | Max Kepler | 25%
|
| NL | 2013 | 20. | COL | OF | 3.0 | Michael Cuddyer | 25%
|
| NL | 2012 | 26. | ARI | 2B | 6.0 | Aaron Hill | 22%
|
| NL | 2012 | 6. | WSN | 1B | 86.0 | Adam LaRoche | 22%
|
| NL | 2014 | 21. | CIN | C | 5.0 | Devin Mesoraco | 22%
|
| AL | 2019 | 18. | MIN | OF | 6.0 | Eddie Rosario | 22%
|
| AL | 2017 | 12. | BAL | 2B | 19.0 | Jonathan Schoop | 22%
|
| AL | 2018 | 11. | SEA | OF | 16.0 | Mitch Haniger | 22%
|
| NL | 2011 | 13. | PHI | OF | 18.0 | Shane Victorino | 22%
|
| AL | 2013 | 22. | BOS | OF | 1.0 | Shane Victorino | 22%
|
| NL | 2012 | 32. | SFG | OF | 1.0 | Angel Pagan | 19%
|
| NL | 2010 | 7. | SFG | 1B | 70.0 | Aubrey Huff | 19%
|
| AL | 2013 | 15. | OAK | OF | 3.0 | Coco Crisp | 19%
|
| NL | 2014 | 19. | WSN | OF | 8.0 | Denard Span | 19%
|
| AL | 2013 | 15. | KCR | RP | 3.0 | Greg Holland | 19%
|
| AL | 2014 | 16. | KCR | RP | 13.0 | Greg Holland | 19%
|
| NL | 2016 | 13. | ARI | SS | 14.0 | Jean Segura | 19%
|
| AL | 2012 | 22. | LAA | SP | 2.0 | Jered Weaver | 19%
|
| NL | 2019 | 22. | SFG | OF | 1.0 | Kevin Pillar | 19%
|
| AL | 2012 | 21. | BAL | C | 4.0 | Matt Wieters | 19%
|
| NL | 2011 | 21. | ARI | C | 2.0 | Miguel Montero | 19%
|
| NL | 2012 | 32. | ARI | C | 1.0 | Miguel Montero | 19%
|
| AL | 2012 | 24. | NYY | OF | 1.0 | Raul Ibanez | 19%
|
| AL | 2010 | 14. | CLE | OF | 9.0 | Shin-Soo Choo | 19%
|
| NL | 2013 | 12. | CIN | OF | 23.0 | Shin-Soo Choo | 19%
|
| AL | 2018 | 22. | NYY | OF | 1.0 | Aaron Hicks | 17%
|
| AL | 2018 | 15. | OAK | RP | 7.0 | Blake Treinen | 17%
|
| AL | 2019 | 21. | TBR | SP | 1.0 | Charlie Morton | 17%
|
| AL | 2017 | 20. | NYY | SS | 4.0 | Didi Gregorious | 17%
|
| AL | 2018 | 20. | NYY | SS | 3.0 | Didi Gregorious | 17%
|
| NL | 2011 | 14. | ARI | SP | 16.0 | Ian Kennedy | 17%
|
| NL | 2010 | 25. | MIL | OF | 2.0 | Corey Hart | 14%
|
| AL | 2012 | 13. | TBR | RP | 24.0 | Fernando Rodney | 14%
|
| AL | 2013 | 19. | SEA | SP | 2.0 | Hisashi Iwakuma | 14%
|
| NL | 2011 | 17. | MIL | RP | 7.0 | John Axford | 14%
|
| AL | 2012 | 16. | OAK | OF | 14.0 | Josh Reddick | 14%
|
| AL | 2016 | 19. | CHW | OF | 1.0 | Adam Eaton | 11%
|
| NL | 2015 | 14. | ARI | OF | 21.0 | AJ Pollock | 11%
|
| NL | 2012 | 19. | STL | 1B | 10.0 | Allen Craig | 11%
|
| NL | 2013 | 18. | STL | 1B | 4.0 | Allen Craig | 11%
|
| AL | 2013 | 19. | BOS | RP | 2.0 | Koji Uehara | 11%
|
| AL | 2012 | 15. | CHW | OF | 17.0 | Alex Rios | 8%
|
| AL | 2018 | 20. | OAK | SS | 3.0 | Jed Lowrie | 8%
|
| NL | 2010 | 9. | ATL | 2B | 51.0 | Martin Prado | 8%
|
| NL | 2012 | 20. | ATL | 2B | 8.0 | Martin Prado | 8%
|
| NL | 2012 | 18. | ATL | OF | 12.0 | Michael Bourn | 8%
|
| AL | 2019 | 14. | TBR | OF | 15.0 | Austin Meadows | 6%
|
| NL | 2011 | 19. | WSN | OF | 5.0 | Michael Morse | 6%
|
| NL | 2015 | 17. | STL | RP | 5.0 | Trevor Rosenthal | 6%
|
| NL | 2012 | 20. | ATL | SP | 8.0 | Kris Medlen | 3%
|