| # | Country | Followers | Club | % Correct | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Spain | 83.0 | 31.9 | 114.9 | FC Barcelona | 100%
|
| 6 | France | 27.4 | 7.6 | 35.0 | Paris Saint-Germain | 100%
|
| 1 | Spain | 83.8 | 33.7 | 117.5 | Real Madrid | 100%
|
| 3 | England | 33.8 | 21.0 | 54.8 | Manchester United | 99%
|
| 7 | England | 20.6 | 13.9 | 34.5 | Chelsea | 98%
|
| 4 | Italy | 36.7 | 7.8 | 44.5 | Juventus | 98%
|
| 5 | England | 23.7 | 13.7 | 37.4 | Liverpool | 98%
|
| 12 | Italy | 7.2 | 7.3 | 14.5 | AC Milan | 97%
|
| 10 | Germany | 20.1 | 4.8 | 24.9 | Bayern Münich | 97%
|
| 9 | England | 17.4 | 7.7 | 25.1 | Manchester City | 97%
|
| 8 | England | 16.9 | 15.5 | 32.4 | Arsenal | 96%
|
| 15 | Germany | 9.4 | 3.5 | 12.9 | Borussia Dortmund | 96%
|
| 27 | Netherlands | 4.5 | 1.3 | 5.8 | AFC Ajax | 95%
|
| 14 | Spain | 9.0 | 4.6 | 13.6 | Atlético Madrid | 95%
|
| 25 | Italy | 4.5 | 2.1 | 6.6 | Inter Milan | 94%
|
| 18 | England | 7.3 | 4.1 | 11.4 | Tottenham Hotspur | 92%
|
| 11 | Turkey | 8.3 | 9.0 | 17.3 | Galatasaray | 90%
|
| 21 | Argentina | 4.4 | 3.7 | 8.1 | Boca Juniors | 82%
|
| 16 | Turkey | 5.1 | 7.0 | 12.1 | Fenerbahçe | 75%
|
| 23 | Argentina | 3.8 | 3.3 | 7.1 | River Plate | 74%
|
| 22 | Turkey | 3.2 | 4.1 | 7.3 | Besiktas | 68%
|
| 13 | Brazil | 7.6 | 6.5 | 14.1 | Flamengo | 65%
|
| 29 | England | 3.8 | 1.6 | 5.4 | Leicester City | 59%
|
| 17 | Saudi Arabia | 2.5 | 8.9 | 11.4 | Al-Hilal | 52%
|
| 19 | Brazil | 4.6 | 6.1 | 10.7 | Corinthians | 47%
|
| 24 | Brazil | 2.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | São Paulo FC | 44%
|
| 30 | Brazil | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.3 | SE Palmeiras | 43%
|
| 26 | Mexico | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | Club América | 40%
|
| 20 | Egypt | 5.1 | 5.2 | 10.3 | Al-Ahly | 37%
|
| 28 | Mexico | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | CD Guadalajara | 37%
|