| Platz | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | % Korrekt |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Dynamo Dresden | 575 | 342 | 97%
|
| 11 | VfB Stuttgart II | 445 | 361 | 96%
|
| 3 | Hansa Rostock | 644 | 437 | 94%
|
| 51 | Alemannia Aachen | 97 | 95 | 93%
|
| 36 | Bayern München II | 245 | 190 | 93%
|
| 19 | Borussia Dortmund II | 356 | 302 | 93%
|
| 13 | TSV 1860 München | 418 | 283 | 93%
|
| 37 | Energie Cottbus | 240 | 171 | 92%
|
| 54 | RB Leipzig | 79 | 38 | 92%
|
| 15 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 378 | 226 | 91%
|
| 56 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 69 | 38 | 91%
|
| 33 | Holstein Kiel | 265 | 190 | 91%
|
| 55 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 78 | 57 | 90%
|
| 24 | Arminia Bielefeld | 318 | 190 | 90%
|
| 10 | MSV Duisburg | 452 | 321 | 90%
|
| 43 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 191 | 133 | 90%
|
| 52 | SSV Ulm | 93 | 57 | 90%
|
| 2 | VfL Osnabrück | 735 | 473 | 90%
|
| 8 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 518 | 359 | 89%
|
| 41 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 212 | 150 | 88%
|
| 17 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 365 | 226 | 88%
|
| 26 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 305 | 266 | 88%
|
| 21 | FC Viktoria Köln | 337 | 245 | 88%
|
| 7 | Preußen Münster | 540 | 380 | 88%
|
| 16 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 375 | 247 | 87%
|
| 9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 478 | 380 | 87%
|
| 12 | Jahn Regensburg | 434 | 323 | 86%
|
| 20 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 346 | 245 | 86%
|
| 68 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 31 | 19 | 86%
|
| 1 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 809 | 549 | 86%
|
| 45 | SC Freiburg II | 150 | 112 | 85%
|
| 5 | Hallescher FC | 583 | 454 | 84%
|
| 64 | Hannover 96 II | 37 | 38 | 84%
|
| 40 | Karlsruher SC | 219 | 114 | 84%
|
| 50 | SV Elversberg | 114 | 76 | 84%
|
| 18 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 363 | 247 | 83%
|
| 38 | SC Fortuna Köln | 234 | 190 | 83%
|
| 34 | Werder Bremen II | 264 | 266 | 83%
|
| 70 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 19 | 6 | 82%
|
| 14 | Chemnitzer FC | 391 | 304 | 82%
|
| 57 | VfB Lübeck | 67 | 76 | 82%
|
| 4 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 604 | 494 | 80%
|
| 65 | TSV Havelse | 36 | 55 | 80%
|
| 35 | Kickers Offenbach | 263 | 190 | 79%
|
| 42 | SC Paderborn 07 | 195 | 114 | 79%
|
| 23 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 321 | 190 | 78%
|
| 22 | FSV Zwickau | 326 | 264 | 77%
|
| 44 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 159 | 114 | 77%
|
| 28 | SC Verl | 289 | 207 | 76%
|
| 39 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 228 | 190 | 76%
|
| 69 | FSV Frankfurt | 25 | 38 | 75%
|
| 47 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 130 | 114 | 74%
|
| 62 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 38 | 38 | 74%
|
| 30 | Würzburger Kickers | 276 | 188 | 74%
|
| 66 | VfB Oldenburg | 35 | 38 | 73%
|
| 61 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 39 | 38 | 71%
|
| 25 | VfR Aalen | 317 | 266 | 71%
|
| 27 | SV Sandhausen | 300 | 288 | 70%
|
| 29 | SV Meppen | 288 | 226 | 68%
|
| 53 | Wuppertaler SV | 83 | 76 | 68%
|
| 46 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 137 | 114 | 66%
|
| 67 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 32 | 38 | 63%
|
| 59 | TuS Koblenz | 49 | 38 | 61%
|
| 49 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 127 | 114 | 55%
|
| 31 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 275 | 228 | 54%
|
| 63 | Viktoria Berlin | 37 | 36 | 54%
|
| 32 | Wacker Burghausen | 268 | 228 | 53%
|
| 58 | Kickers Emden | 59 | 38 | 52%
|
| 48 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 128 | 114 | 51%
|
| 60 | Türkgücü München | 47 | 38 | 50%
|