| lp. | Liczba Ludności | Miasto | % Poprawnych |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 432 864 | Bratysława | 97%
|
| 2. | 238 757 | Koszyce | 82%
|
| 4. | 80 810 | Żylina | 59%
|
| 3. | 88 680 | Preszów | 56%
|
| 5. | 78 327 | Bańska Bystrzyca | 52%
|
| 10. | 51 304 | Poprad | 50%
|
| 6. | 76 655 | Nitra | 44%
|
| 7. | 65 207 | Trnawa | 39%
|
| 8. | 55 333 | Trenczyn | 38%
|
| 9. | 54 618 | Martin | 30%
|
| 20. | 32 449 | Bardejów | 28%
|
| 21. | 31 194 | Liptowski Mikułasz | 26%
|
| 24. | 26 709 | Rużomberk | 22%
|
| 12. | 42 321 | Zwoleń | 21%
|
| 27. | 24 114 | Czadca | 19%
|
| 31. | 22 730 | Dunajská Streda | 18%
|
| 14. | 39 050 | Michalovce | 18%
|
| 130. | 4 042 | Wysokie Tatry | 18%
|
| 17. | 33 927 | Komárno | 17%
|
| 43. | 18 821 | Dolný Kubín | 16%
|
| 18. | 33 191 | Humenné | 16%
|
| 19. | 33 082 | Levice | 16%
|
| 15. | 37 899 | Nowe Zamki | 16%
|
| 22. | 27 805 | Łuczeniec | 14%
|
| 98. | 6 680 | Medzilaborce | 13%
|
| 16. | 37 194 | Nowa Wieś Spiska | 13%
|
| 11. | 46 059 | Prievidza | 13%
|
| 29. | 23 762 | Rymawska Sobota | 12%
|
| 72. | 10 035 | Bańska Szczawnica | 11%
|
| 83. | 7 827 | Namiestów | 11%
|
| 23. | 27 534 | Pieszczany | 11%
|
| 93. | 7 319 | Trzciana | 11%
|
| 48. | 16 381 | Kežmarok | 10%
|
| 55. | 14 686 | Levoča | 10%
|
| 41. | 19 182 | Rożniawa | 10%
|
| 25. | 25 181 | Topolczany | 10%
|
| 36. | 20 953 | Brezno | 9%
|
| 49. | 16 330 | Lubowla | 9%
|
| 39. | 20 037 | Nowe Miasto nad Wagiem | 9%
|
| 13. | 39 569 | Powaska Bystrzyca | 9%
|
| 37. | 20 324 | Senica | 9%
|
| 53. | 15 013 | Skalica | 9%
|
| 64. | 11 332 | Svidník | 9%
|
| 74. | 9 224 | Twardoszyn | 9%
|
| 88. | 7 472 | Liptowski Gródek | 8%
|
| 42. | 19 083 | Senec | 8%
|
| 38. | 20 324 | Snina | 8%
|
| 141 | 1 421 | Dudince | 7%
|
| 52. | 15 016 | Galanta | 7%
|
| 34. | 21 893 | Šaľa | 7%
|
| 139 | 2 242 | Stara Wieś Spiska | 7%
|
| 71. | 10 279 | Štúrovo | 7%
|
| 99. | 6 541 | Biała Spiska | 6%
|
| 62. | 11 465 | Bytča | 6%
|
| 35. | 21 508 | Hlohovec | 6%
|
| 112. | 5 440 | Ilava | 6%
|
| 51. | 15 073 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | 6%
|
| 46. | 17 438 | Malacky | 6%
|
| 45. | 17 722 | Púchov | 6%
|
| 108. | 5 777 | Rajec | 6%
|
| 94. | 7 238 | Šahy | 6%
|
| 85. | 7 762 | Świt | 6%
|
| 26. | 24 597 | Trebišov | 6%
|
| 101. | 6 384 | Turčianske Teplice | 6%
|
| 84. | 7 790 | Vrútky | 6%
|
| 40. | 19 711 | Żar nad Hronem | 6%
|
| 128. | 4 127 | Leopoldov | 5%
|
| 30. | 23 002 | Partizánske | 5%
|
| 33. | 22 455 | Partizánske | 5%
|
| 50. | 15 581 | Sereď | 5%
|
| 61. | 11 591 | Zlaté Moravce | 5%
|
| 44. | 18 082 | Bánovce nad Bebravou | 4%
|
| 54. | 14 757 | Detva | 4%
|
| 28. | 23 888 | Dubnica nad Váhom | 4%
|
| 129. | 4 108 | Giraltovce | 4%
|
| 47. | 16 999 | Handlová | 4%
|
| 70. | 10 546 | Kolárovo | 4%
|
| 97. | 6 772 | Krásno nad Kysucou | 4%
|
| 82. | 7 893 | Krupina | 4%
|
| 100. | 6 521 | Lipany | 4%
|
| 77. | 8 832 | Modra | 4%
|
| 60. | 11 887 | Myjava | 4%
|
| 125. | 4 226 | Nováky | 4%
|
| 138 | 3 017 | Rajecké Teplice | 4%
|
| 57. | 12 700 | Sabinov | 4%
|
| 79. | 8 611 | Vráble | 4%
|
| 32. | 22 465 | Vranov nad Topľou | 4%
|
| 121. | 4 834 | Bojnice | 3%
|
| 68. | 10 614 | Fiľakovo | 3%
|
| 113. | 5 431 | Gabčíkovo | 3%
|
| 105. | 6 180 | Gelnica | 3%
|
| 65. | 11 174 | Holíč | 3%
|
| 136 | 3 219 | Jelšava | 3%
|
| 66. | 11 116 | Nová Dubnica | 3%
|
| 58. | 12 087 | Revúca | 3%
|
| 119. | 4 972 | Sliač | 3%
|
| 104. | 6 289 | Sobrance | 3%
|
| 123. | 4 289 | Strážske | 3%
|
| 69. | 10 548 | Stropkov | 3%
|
| 124. | 4 271 | Turany | 3%
|
| 59. | 11 930 | Veľký Krtíš | 3%
|
| 106. | 6 076 | Wielki Szarysz | 3%
|
| 133 | 3 593 | Czerna nad Cisą | 2%
|
| 132 | 3 768 | Hanušovce nad Topľou | 2%
|
| 78. | 8 763 | Krompachy | 2%
|
| 131. | 4 013 | Spiskie Podgrodzie | 2%
|
| 73. | 9 782 | Šurany | 2%
|
| 111. | 5 632 | Svätý Jur | 2%
|
| 126. | 4 166 | Trenczyńskie Cieplice | 2%
|
| 75. | 9 042 | Veľké Kapušany | 2%
|
| 102. | 6 347 | Žarnovica | 2%
|
| 110. | 5 639 | Dobszyna | 1%
|
| 116. | 5 139 | Gbely | 1%
|
| 90. | 7 441 | Hnúšťa | 1%
|
| 89. | 7 455 | Hriňová | 1%
|
| 87. | 7 484 | Kráľovský Chlmec | 1%
|
| 114. | 5 306 | Kremnica | 1%
|
| 122. | 4 446 | Medzev | 1%
|
| 140 | 1 620 | Modrý Kameň | 1%
|
| 63. | 11 340 | Moldava nad Bodvou | 1%
|
| 103. | 6 337 | Nemšová | 1%
|
| 92. | 7 360 | Nová Baňa | 1%
|
| 137 | 3 192 | Podoliniec | 1%
|
| 109. | 5 700 | Poltár | 1%
|
| 56. | 13 314 | Šamorín | 1%
|
| 118. | 4 986 | Šaštín-Stráže | 1%
|
| 81. | 8 453 | Sečovce | 1%
|
| 115. | 5 219 | Sládkovičovo | 1%
|
| 135 | 3 457 | Spiskie Włochy | 1%
|
| 76. | 8 940 | Stará Turá | 1%
|
| 67. | 10 873 | Stupava | 1%
|
| 127. | 4 144 | Tisovec | 1%
|
| 134 | 3 536 | Tlmače | 1%
|
| 95. | 7 177 | Tornaľa | 1%
|
| 86. | 7 565 | Turzówka | 1%
|
| 80. | 8 567 | Veľký Meder | 1%
|
| 107. | 5 947 | Vrbové | 1%
|
| 96. | 6 790 | Želiezovce | 1%
|
| 120. | 4 952 | Brezová pod Bradlom | 0%
|
| 91. | 7 429 | Hurbanovo | 0%
|
| 117. | 5 039 | Nesvady | 0%
|