Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,761,837
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,737
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,541
World Currency Quiz0-4.89210,916
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,467
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,950
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,737
People on Money - United States0-4.3059,671
Countries with the Most Billionaires0-4.93260,043
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,032,130
Monarchies of the World0-4.93143,767
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,979
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,466
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93340,040
Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.91109,515
Countries by Military Spending0-4.88146,965
NATO Countries Quiz0-4.97206,535
EU Countries Quiz0-4.99211,113
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,706,859
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,845,057
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,461,876
Countries that Start with D0-4.95502,105
Countries that Start with E0-4.921,081,518
Countries that Start with G0-4.961,171,966
Countries that Start with H0-4.92411,433
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,010,307
Countries that Start with J0-4.96414,448
Countries that Start with K0-4.94598,377
Countries that Start with L0-4.98843,208
Countries that Start with N0-4.89865,026
Countries that Start with P0-4.93956,068
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,404,799
Countries that Start with T0-4.88786,668
Countries that Start with U0-4.97708,332
Countries that Start with V0-4.97472,493
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,097,730
Formula One World Champions0-4.96225,010
Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-4.84147,562
Cities with the Most Metro Rail Stations0-4.8583,721
Countries in World War I0-4.91188,527
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83544,187
Formula One Countries Visited0-4.9289,255
Countries with the Most Exports0-4.96114,024
Countries with the Most Military Troops0-4.92210,389
Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-4.90203,490
Most Populous Countries A-Z0-4.98257,826
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,381
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,403
Pre-Euro Currencies0-4.4146,742
Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-4.9293,930
Countries with NO Military0-4.9544,856
U.S. Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.8655,091
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,588
Wikipedia Languages0-4.9688,199
Largest Economies in 20500-4.8990,693
Countries by Number of Books Published0-4.9557,079
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81345,306
Top Oil Reserve Countries0-4.9260,682
Orthodox Countries0-4.8995,572
Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-4.95222,283
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,391
Countries by Oil Consumption0-4.95105,451
Countries with the Most Tanks0-4.8768,963
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,986
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,450
Buddhist Countries0-4.97111,945
Top Arms Exporting Countries0-4.9369,828
Coldest World Capitals0-4.97107,006
Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.93103,383
Southernmost Countries A-Z0-4.96133,150
Top 10 Coldest U.S. States0-4.9291,714
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,985
Northernmost Countries A-Z0-4.99159,222
Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-4.98103,159
Countries with the Most Major Earthquakes0-4.9490,536
Least Populous Countries A-Z0-4.99152,731
Google What's the Difference? - Animals0-4.8969,589
Top 10 Richest Countries in Africa0-4.8558,975
Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-4.96139,427
Axis Occupied Countries of WWII0-4.99187,070
Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-4.94151,650
Countries of the Japanese Empire0-4.9577,453
Countries Closest to Israel0-4.9190,908
Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.92121,533
Currencies by $ymbol0-4.5727,972
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,777
Most Guessed Capitals on JetPunk0-4.9081,358
Top Five Countries by Religion0-4.90125,915
Richest Countries A-Z0-4.9665,622
Astronomy Quiz0-4.8256,386
Least Christian Countries with Exceptions0-4.8746,881
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94154,072
Countries with the Most Catholics0-4.9182,839
Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-4.9778,001
Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.94138,083
Five Least Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.9452,216
U.S. Cities with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.8167,841
Five Most Guessed Capital Cities by Continent0-4.8677,589
Countries by Hottest Recorded Temperature0-4.8975,111
Countries with the Most Nobel Prizes0-4.8777,408
Top 10 Solar Power Countries0-4.8152,585
Countries with the Tallest Buildings0-4.9466,695
25 Biggest Cities of the Soviet Union0-4.9161,313
Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-5.00139,149
Military History Vocabulary0-4.8853,447
Countries with the Least Precipitation0-4.8663,330
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89228,340
Monarchies of Europe0-4.9264,050
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,973
Monarchies of Asia0-4.9549,139
Country Picture Puzzle Game #10-4.8273,403
Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-4.9280,540
Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-4.97147,787
Most Traded Currencies0-4.9481,954
Guess the Mystery Categories #10-4.8143,941
Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9387,938
World Countries by 10 Category Elimination #10-4.9791,383
Five Countries with Most Christians by Continent0-4.9873,362
Capitals of Countries with the Biggest Economies0-4.9083,130
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,277
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-4.8791,479
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,396
Top 10 Biggest Economies in the Americas0-4.9473,803
One Country By Letter By Continent0-4.9943,722
Coldest Countries0-4.97102,857
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89104,108
Top 10 Hottest U.S. States0-4.8291,308
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,803
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,512
Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-4.9694,332
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,311
Five Coldest Countries by Continent0-4.9652,374
Countries With Highest GDP as a Percent of Continent0-4.9666,060
Shortest Country Name A-Z0-4.99176,882
Geography by Letter on the World Map - C0-4.8490,236
Countries with the Most Elite Universities0-4.9178,601
Countries with the Highest GDP per Square Kilometer0-4.9155,474
U.S. States or European Countries by GDP0-4.9760,567
Country Superlatives - Top 20-4.9962,350
12x12 Multiplication - The Whopper0-4.8985,325
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,596
Large Countries with Small Economies0-4.9050,225
Biggest Trading Partners - UK0-4.8950,650
Biggest Trading Partners - China0-4.9662,578
Biggest Trading Partners - Spain0-4.9045,248
Biggest Trading Partners - Germany0-4.9747,392
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,701
Top 10 Richest Countries in Asia0-4.9063,733
Top 10 Richest Countries in the Americas0-4.8759,056
Most Guessed European Capitals0-4.8769,908
Flags of the Countries that Start with A0-4.9493,760
Most Guessed U.S. Cities0-4.9080,383
Most Guessed Cities by Country #10-4.8959,425
Catholic Countries in Europe0-4.8260,955
Biggest Trading Partners - European Union0-4.8958,023
Flags of the Countries that Start with C0-4.94103,370
Geography by Letter on the World Map - A-Z0-4.9057,184
Most Visited Countries by JetPunkers0-4.8669,240
Flags of the Countries that Start with I0-4.95120,965
Five Most Guessed Cities by Continent0-4.9795,280
Most Guessed Cities in Europe - Not Capitals0-4.8972,909
Countries where the Sea Freezes0-4.9175,356
Countries that Start with I - Shape Quiz0-4.9088,627
Bordering Countries with the Largest GDPs0-4.9753,469
Most Common English Verbs - Extreme0-4.95111,274
Most Guessed Cities by Country #20-4.8945,717
Countries with the Longest High Speed Rail Networks0-4.9151,702
European Capital Superlatives - Top 20-4.9356,882
Countries that Start with N - Shape Quiz0-4.9364,589
Asian Countries with the Most Christians0-4.8974,073
Countries that Start with P - Shape Quiz0-4.8264,100
Richest Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.98110,356
Top 100 Most-Viewed Wikipedia Articles0-4.8447,851
Countries in a Blue JetPunk Fish of the World Map0-4.9557,416
African Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9261,288
Countries in a JetPunk Fish of the World Map0-4.9947,811
London Underground Stations - With Map0-4.8783,015
Most Common JetPunk Answers - Countries0-4.8665,811
Countries by Wikipedia Descriptions #10-4.9356,630
Countries by Wikipedia Descriptions #40-4.8749,760
Countries with Most Nobel Prizes by Continent0-4.9151,458
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99250,146
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.93130,574
Category Elimination - Countries #20-4.98181,892
Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-5.00184,545
Category Elimination - Countries #30-4.98174,354
Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-4.88165,797
Rich Countries Bordering Poor Countries0-4.9178,913
Category Elimination - Countries #40-4.99148,482
Category Elimination - U.S. States #20-4.8298,401
Name an Official Language A-Z0-4.90118,265
Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-5.00181,786
Trillion Dollar U.S. Companies0-4.6351,916
Random Sequential African Countries on a Map0-5.00102,494
Random Sequential Asian Countries on a Map0-4.9995,052
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00396,499
Category Elimination - Capital Cities #10-4.91102,728
Most Powerful Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.8343,810
Countries that Start with a Vowel0-4.9991,221
Name a World Capital A-Z0-5.00123,153