Tottenham63's Series

A collection of all the series created by this user.
Filter
Random
Series# RatingTakes
Football 2010's Starting XI3024.61174,967
National Football Team3014.34143,463
Top 4 by Championship1114.71140,051
Géographie1144.60132,357
Football 2020's Starting XI5704.5590,925
NBA Team Leaders Per Year3004.7659,358
Soccer World Cup National Team Starters4004.6749,003
Top 10 Starting XI by Team5104.4548,121
Soccer 2010's Winners Starting XI704.7746,840
NBA Playoffs Starters Per Season3904.5643,672
One Country By Letter By Continent215.0041,987
Best Scorer By Year – England4104.0141,828
Premier League Squad Per Year1504.3238,724
One Football Team Player by Nation4304.7333,593
FIFA9904.4032,647
Champions League Finals3104.4931,913
Category Elimination - NBA504.7830,716
NBA All-Stars Per Team3004.7130,503
Liga Squad Per Year904.8025,785
Top 10 NBA MVP's Per Decade704.5424,142
Football Logos904.3423,116
NBA Top 10 Leaders Per Team3004.5722,136
NBA 2010's Starters Per Team3004.5920,847
NBA Top 10 All-Time7004.6720,701
Top 30 NBA Players By Season404.3919,661
Best Scorer By Year – Spain2904.6219,423
NBA All-Time Roster Per Team300-17,274
Geography1504.3916,798
Soccer Goalkeeper By Year570-16,009
NBA All-Star Starters Per Decade604.6615,733
NBA Playoffs Leaders Per Year3005.0015,090
NBA Playoffs904.5014,942
NBA Awards Winners300-13,918
World Cup Scorers By Country2404.6413,340
Champions League Winners XI by Team2304.6713,249
Best Scorer By Year – Italy2904.6112,628
Scorers in Premier League By Team By Year340-11,687
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 Starting XI904.5811,480
Opponents in Champions League1204.3311,401
Soccer Club in European Cup by Country504.3111,184
NBA All-Stars by Letter240-10,912
NBA Chain Quiz204.6510,878
National Football Team Best Scorer By Year904.7510,829
NBA Trophies by Team1904.549,971
Top 12 Players Per Team300-9,292
NBA 2016-17 Rosters300-9,243
Best Scorer By Year – Germany2804.719,165
Guess The NBA Player204.598,763
Soccer Champions League 2010s Scorers by Team400-8,291
Soccer Players National Goals Opponents604.538,167
NBA Top 10 Playoffs Leaders Per Team300-8,107
Top 10 Best Starting XI By League404.867,894
Soccer Games 11's 2015-2016210-7,702
NBA Players By Letter250-7,674
National Football Team Scorers 2010s1004.837,205
Top 30 NBA 2018-19 Per Position504.336,650
40 Point Game Per Team300-6,466
NBA Playoffs Starters Per Team300-6,402
NBA Player's Team504.446,263
Euro 2016 Squad90-6,252
FIFA World Cup Finals1605.006,238
NBA Finals Starters By Team250-6,083
NBA 2017-18 Rosters300-5,757
Football 2022-23 First XI604.355,565
2022 FIFA World Cup Matches630-5,564
Soccer Top 10 Leaders210-5,495
Premier League Players by Letter240-5,465
NBA Top 5 Players Per Team Per Position300-5,453
NBA Top 10 Starters by Team300-5,349
Tennis520-5,239
Soccer 2020's Winners Starting XI504.875,233
Football Player Winning Team304.635,201
NBA 2000's Starters Per Team300-5,094
Soccer Champions Goalkeepers905.005,007
One NBA Player By Season By Team3005.004,983
All-NBA Players Per Team3005.004,822
NBA Best Team Starters By Decade504.434,759
Premier League Best Scorer by Year by Nation110-4,627
Soccer Games 11's 2019-2020300-4,617
NBA 2018-19 Rosters300-4,583
UEFA Euro Finals1004.824,307
UEFA Euro 2016 Matches500-4,226
Top 10 Premier League Scorers by Team290-4,071
Best Scorer By Year – France320-4,023
Conference Finals Starters Per Decade405.003,930
National Football Teams 201580-3,912
Champions League Best Scorer by Year by Nation100-3,912
NBA 2020's Starters Per Team300-3,908
NBA 20 Points Per Game By Team300-3,893
UEFA Euro 2020 Matches500-3,568
Best Starting XI By Team By League504.573,532
Soccer Champions Best Scorer904.503,464
Cycling1305.003,444
NBA Leaders Per Team by Decade705.003,423
Bundesliga Squad Per Year40-3,340
Ligue 1 Squad Per Year140-3,256
Soccer by Letter203.633,134
Football 2023-24 First XI604.313,133
NBA 2010s Top 10 Leaders300-2,999
Football 2021-22 First XI703.672,955
Soccer Scorers in their League 2019-20390-2,787
Greatest XI Of All Time60-2,732
Scorers in Liga By Team By Year160-2,643
Top 10 Premier League Appearances by Team290-2,608
Soccer Games 11's 2016-201760-2,542
Top 10 Premier League Assists Players by Team290-2,522
NBA Best Team By Decade By Team300-2,501
NBA 2017-18 Leaders in Scoring300-2,239
NBA Tile Select100-2,167
Best Scorer By Year – Turkey40-2,102
National Football Team Scorers 2020s90-2,023
NBA Triple Double Per Team300-1,999
Europa League Finals120-1,849
NBA Champions By Team200-1,796
Soccer Champions League 2010s Scorers by Nation110-1,740
Football 2020-21 First XI60-1,608
NBA Champions Starters By Position50-1,590
Soccer Group Stage Leaders404.341,488
Best Scorer By Year – Brazil1104.571,460
One NBA Player By Team By Season50-1,456
Football Games 11's 2021-202240-1,439
Best Scorer By Year – Netherlands50-1,431
Scorers in Bundesliga By Team By Year80-1,420
UEFA Euro Scorers By Country150-1,312
Serie A Squad Per Year40-1,252
2020-21 Football Map Quiz50-1,122
Soccer Tile Select110-1,109
Scorers in Serie A By Team By Year110-1,086
NBA All Star Teammates By Player40-1,078
Soccer Most Efficient Goalkeeper by Competition70-1,071
Best Scorer By Year – Portugal30-1,037
Z Event30-1,010
Scorers in Ligue 1 By Team By Year70-1,007
Top NBA Players Per Team 2010s30-967
Best Scorer By Year – MLS290-892
World Cup 2014 Players By Letter120-887
Finales du Top 1430-830
Rugby National Teams100-660
Best Scorer By Year – Greece40-633
Best Scorer By Year – Argentina40-561
Soccer Games 11's 2020-202120-554
NBA 2018-19 By Month190-541
Two NBA Player By Season By Team80-496
World Cup 2014 Squad20-484
NBA 2020s Top 10 Leaders300-432
UEFA Euro 2016 Dream Team by Round60-430
Best Scorer By Year – Serbia20-389
Best Scorer By Year – Scotland20-377
NBA Top Scorers Per Date50-373
Best Scorer By Year – Belgium30-331
UEFA Nations League Finals20-294
NBA 2018-19 Players By Letter80-255
Best Scorer By Year – Russia40-208
Best Scorer By Year – Mexico30-164
Best Scorer By Year – Austria20-146
Africa Cup of Nations Final40-144
Best Scorer By Year – Switzerland20-107
Best Scorer By Year – Ukraine20-103