Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,302,863
US States Quiz0-5.0012,679,078
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92724,836
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,830,401
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,750,046
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91739,502
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,371,447
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91756,742
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82499,873
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,021,910
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,021
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,692,135
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88941,970
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,019,770
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16545,784
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,200
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,182,373
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97903,139
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98605,023
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36312,418
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82322,782
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92511,857
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36319,893
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,099
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,210,809
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,062
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,496
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,150
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,190,419
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99845,956
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86390,031
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,515
English Speaking Countries0-4.73318,730
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90300,893
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99588,881
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98297,987
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97287,787
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97323,661
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35349,828
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,063
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98376,854
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,040
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95595,559
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.88606,031
Fruits by Picture0-4.10673,642
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,028,448
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38287,539
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99291,961
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98293,944
Sports by Athlete0-3.61295,727
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08438,204
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,091
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06582,284
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37404,810
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71923,938
Fast Math - Addition0-4.83424,904
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,471,195
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.84349,982
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73819,369
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99311,622
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86662,899
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12337,566
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92305,613
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10317,931
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93337,166
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99726,138
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99545,869
One Border Countries0-4.98368,001
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,911,116
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05645,571
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,019
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,591,148
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,302,869
Footballers by Country0-4.28426,488
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99892,465
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99450,621
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99301,735
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,698,787
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,836,786
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,455,495
Countries that Start with D0-4.94497,877
Countries that Start with E0-4.921,065,808
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,166,148
Countries that Start with H0-4.92408,880
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,005,625
Countries that Start with J0-4.96411,896
Countries that Start with K0-4.94595,001
Countries that Start with L0-4.98839,432
Countries that Start with N0-4.88861,112
Countries that Start with P0-4.93951,568
Countries that Start with R0-4.37314,442
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,398,149
Countries that Start with T0-4.87783,149
Countries that Start with U0-4.97705,228
Countries that Start with V0-4.97470,415
Countries that Start with F0-4.72443,052
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,092,767
Champions League Winners0-4.81699,943
Top World Languages0-4.88597,198
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.05858,967
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,540,479
Countries in World War II0-4.47699,615
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,617,424
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84586,227
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,601
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99348,971
Countries of Africa0-5.001,807,167
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83542,542
Countries of South America0-5.00650,210
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00736,359
Countries of Oceania0-5.00742,912
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,155
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37336,420
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25670,953
Countries Bordering France0-4.89316,060
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79926,924
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99299,533
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96353,630
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,049
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82422,970
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98310,353
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98516,737
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,379
NBA Champions0-4.40480,218
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.83342,745
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94301,375
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66336,918
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25606,614
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78618,028
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54400,957
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35582,008
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81343,916
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27299,074
Digits of Pi0-4.18882,693
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.86303,664
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,718,173
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16375,958
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,122,332
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.94398,654
Random Country to Capital0-4.97711,639
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,032
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95401,876
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,156
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85798,633
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,400,476
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99320,711
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66613,005
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.24773,110
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99350,789
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,630,159
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,817,344
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,186,881
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,788,481
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,263,110
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97513,562
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,282,759
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,452,508
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.95308,501
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99674,916
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.821,022,427
NBA Team Logos0-4.66467,305
Every Country Shape0-4.99325,285
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,965,528
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.33384,901
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29536,969
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82531,394
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,769,762
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,070,739
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.47340,263
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45311,874
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,085,225
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,233,720
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,724,630
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84420,237
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00476,461
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31900,536
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28771,895
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36726,487
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.15531,976
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96410,755
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99342,764
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99323,007
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89378,883
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00455,628
Random Fast Typing0-4.64412,664
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73474,460
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,367,618
Random Flag to Country0-4.99405,585
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,133,251
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27428,384
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22365,030
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93338,559
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,218
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,793,569
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00394,560
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,243,402
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.71327,702
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97286,216
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.931,538,527
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00595,313