Gym leaders/Elite 4/Champion's Pokemon in Radical Red Hardcore mode

Can you name all pokémons of kanto and johto gym leaders, elite4 members and champion
Quiz by iKiQ
Rate:
Last updated: July 11, 2022
First submittedApril 6, 2022
Times taken58
Average score7.2%
Report this quizReport
20:00
Enter answer here
0
 / 167 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
Trainer
Answer
Brock
Hippopotas
Brock
Cacnea
Brock
Lunatone
Brock
Lileep
Brock
Archen
Brock
Sandshrew
Misty
Politoed
Misty
Ludicolo
Misty
Mantine
Misty
Ferroseed
Misty
Starmie
Misty
Toxicroak
Lt. Surge
Dedenne
Lt. Surge
Raichu-Alola
Lt. Surge
Rotom-Wash
Lt. Surge
Hitmonlee
Lt. Surge
Electivire
Lt. Surge
Manectric-Mega
Erika
Cradily
Erika
Hawlucha
Erika
Venusaur-Mega
Erika
Rotom-Mow
Erika
Reuniclus
Erika
Kartana
Sabrina
Tapu Fini
Sabrina
Camerupt-Mega
Sabrina
Glastrier
Sabrina
Magearna
Sabrina
Melmetal
Sabrina
Jellicent
Koga
Tapu Lele
Koga
Sirfetch'd
Koga
Krookodile
Koga
Kyurem-White
Koga
Nidoking
Koga
Toxtricity-Mega
Blaine
Heliolisk
Blaine
Primal-Groudon
Blaine
Silvally-Ground
Blaine
Venusaur
Blaine
Typhlosion
Blaine
Charizard-Mega X
Clair
Shuckle
Clair
Giratina (Origin)
Clair
Magearna
Clair
Necrozma Dusk-Mane
Clair
Eternatus
Clair
Duraludon-Mega
Falkner
Truimbeak
Falkner
Emolga
Falkner
Yanma
Falkner
Rufflet
Falkner
Farfetch'd Galar
Bugzy
Anorith
Bugzy
Scizor
Bugzy
Scyther
Bugzy
Heracross
Bugzy
Araquanid
Bugzy
Vikavolt
Whitney
Diggersby
Whitney
Indeedee
Whitney
Pyroar
Whitney
Luvdisc
Whitney
Togekiss
Whitney
Altaria-Mega
Morty
Krookodile
Morty
Dusknoir
Morty
Mismagius
Morty
Delphox
Morty
Weavile
Morty
Gengar-Mega
Chuck
Cobalion
Chuck
Kommo-o
Chuck
Gliscor
Chuck
Blaziken
Chuck
Zamazenta
Chuck
Gallade-Mega
Pryce
Cloyster
Pryce
Suicune
Pryce
Clefable
Pryce
Kyurem-Black
Pryce
Arctozolt
Pryce
Glalie-Mega
Jasmine
Gliscor
Trainer
Answer
Jasmine
Tapu Bulu
Jasmine
Necrozma Dusk-Mane
Jasmine
Genesect
Jasmine
Magnezone
Jasmine
Aggron-Mega
Lorelei (Rain)
Ludicolo
Lorelei (Rain)
Kingdra
Lorelei (Rain)
Genesect
Lorelei (Rain)
Dragonite
Lorelei (Rain)
Palkia
Lorelei (Rain)
Swampert-Mega
Lorelei (Hail)
Glaceon
Lorelei (Hail)
Landorus-Therian
Lorelei (Hail)
Beartic
Lorelei (Hail)
Tapu Fini
Lorelei (Hail)
Kyurem-White
Lorelei (Hail)
Abomasnow-Mega
Bruno (Team 1)
Infernape
Bruno (Team 1)
Zeraora
Bruno (Team 1)
Zamazenta
Bruno (Team 1)
Necrozma Dusk-Mane
Bruno (Team 1)
Zacian
Bruno (Team 1)
Lucario-Mega
Bruno (Team 2)
Urshifu Single Strike
Bruno (Team 2)
Hawlucha
Bruno (Team 2)
Zamazenta
Bruno (Team 2)
Necrozma Dusk Mane
Bruno (Team 2)
Zacian
Bruno (Team 2)
Medicham-Mega
Agatha
Krookodile
Agatha
Mewtwo Mega X
Agatha
Yveltal
Agatha
Zarude
Agatha
Victini
Agatha
Calyrex-Shadow
Lance
Deoxys-Speed
Lance
Melmetal
Lance
Arceus-Fairy
Lance
Dragonite
Lance
Primal-Dialga
Lance
Rayquaza-Mega
Gary (if he has Squirtle)
Primal-Kyogre
Gary (if he has Squirtle)
Swampert-Mega
Gary (if he has Squirtle)
Primal-Eternatus
Gary (if he has Squirtle)
Necrozma Dawn-Wings
Gary (if he has Squirtle)
Arceus-Normal
Gary (if he has Squirtle)
Metagross-Mega
Gary (if he has Bulbisaur)
Primal-Kyogre
Gary (if he has Bulbisaur)
Swampert-Mega
Gary (if he has Bulbisaur)
Xerneas
Gary (if he has Bulbisaur)
Primal-Eternatus
Gary (if he has Bulbisaur)
Necrozma Dawn-Wings
Gary (if he has Bulbisaur)
Arceus-Steel
Gary (if he has Charmander)
Primal-Groudon
Gary (if he has Charmander)
Houndoom-Mega
Gary (if he has Charmander)
Ho-Oh
Gary (if he has Charmander)
Arceus-Ground
Gary (if he has Charmander)
Xerneas
Gary (if he has Charmander)
Primal-Eternatus
Brock (Rematch)
Terrakion
Brock (Rematch)
Landorus
Brock (Rematch)
Zygarde-Complete
Brock (Rematch)
Sandslash
Brock (Rematch)
Empoleon
Brock (Rematch)
Aerodactyl-Mega
Misty (Rematch)
Greninja
Misty (Rematch)
Kingdra
Misty (Rematch)
Seismitoad
Misty (Rematch)
Jirachi
Misty (Rematch)
Thundurus-Therian
Misty (Rematch)
Gyarados-Mega
Lt. Surge (Rematch)
Electivire
Lt. Surge (Rematch)
Raichu-Alola
Lt. Surge (Rematch)
Magnezone
Lt. Surge (Rematch)
Zekrom
Lt. Surge (Rematch)
Raikou
Lt. Surge (Rematch)
Manectric-Mega
Erika (Rematch)
Tsareena
Erika (Rematch)
Serperior
Erika (Rematch)
Hawlucha
Erika (Rematch)
Kartana
Erika (Rematch)
Magearna
Erika (Rematch)
Ampharos Mega
No comments yet