Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,356,574
US States Quiz0-5.0012,698,251
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92725,732
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,831,393
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,753,716
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91739,965
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,372,967
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91757,684
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,223
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,023,778
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,365
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,694,286
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88942,590
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,025,118
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,322
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,516
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,184,047
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97904,095
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98605,629
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36312,870
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,067
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,449
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,083
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,557
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,212,422
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,558
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,728
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,541
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,191,539
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99846,845
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86390,651
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,603
English Speaking Countries0-4.73318,980
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,266
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99589,440
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,198
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,093
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97323,939
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,158
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,311
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,417
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,580
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95596,827
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.88606,529
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,233
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,029,739
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38287,866
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,242
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,256
Sports by Athlete0-3.61295,974
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08438,680
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,399
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,038
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,317
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71924,999
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82425,645
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,476,376
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,394
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73819,916
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99311,908
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86663,532
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12337,837
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92305,903
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,283
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93338,458
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99727,136
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99546,843
One Border Countries0-4.98368,427
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,914,527
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05645,975
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,317
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,597,459
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,305,314
Footballers by Country0-4.28427,334
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99894,347
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99451,550
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,168
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,701,458
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,839,487
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,457,552
Countries that Start with D0-4.95499,797
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,067,457
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,168,088
Countries that Start with H0-4.92409,686
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,007,152
Countries that Start with J0-4.96412,751
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,175
Countries that Start with L0-4.98840,631
Countries that Start with N0-4.88862,362
Countries that Start with P0-4.93953,066
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,094
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,400,416
Countries that Start with T0-4.87784,296
Countries that Start with U0-4.96706,353
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,080
Countries that Start with F0-4.72443,902
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,094,408
Champions League Winners0-4.81701,666
Top World Languages0-4.88598,212
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04859,788
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,547,153
Countries in World War II0-4.47700,474
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,621,750
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84586,977
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,783
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,335
Countries of Africa0-5.001,810,767
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,071
Countries of South America0-5.00651,461
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00737,592
Countries of Oceania0-5.00744,184
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,597
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37336,787
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25671,681
Countries Bordering France0-4.89326,388
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79927,951
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,137
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96354,478
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,461
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,462
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98310,903
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98517,655
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,759
NBA Champions0-4.40480,816
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.84343,181
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94301,966
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,248
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,108
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78619,052
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,448
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35582,782
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.80344,340
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27299,781
Digits of Pi0-4.17883,914
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,065
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,719,874
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,370
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,124,682
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.94399,144
Random Country to Capital0-4.97712,598
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,399
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,321
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,423
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,081
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,406,700
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99321,531
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66613,783
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.24774,168
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,204
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,632,245
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,822,008
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,187,534
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,789,773
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,263,678
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97513,970
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,283,921
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,459,033
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94308,933
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99675,831
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,023,964
NBA Team Logos0-4.66468,170
Every Country Shape0-4.99325,890
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,969,585
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34385,574
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29537,668
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82532,316
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,773,015
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,073,115
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46340,916
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,246
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,086,099
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,236,048
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,728,477
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84420,736
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,238
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31902,245
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28773,426
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36727,908
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.15533,021
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,295
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,201
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99323,609
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,404
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,213
Random Fast Typing0-4.64414,166
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73474,959
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,370,227
Random Flag to Country0-4.99406,416
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,135,496
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27429,254
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22365,810
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,291
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,575
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,808,336
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,261
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,246,833
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72328,769
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97287,122
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,541,751
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00598,165