Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,361
Chinese Zodiac Quiz0-4.73113,426
Biggest Cities in Japan0-4.6768,138
Name that Greek Letter0-4.91260,903
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99451,361
East Asia Cities Map Quiz0-4.9693,790
States of India0-4.92124,352
Countries that Border China0-4.97215,877
Count to 10 in Europe: Pro0-4.8256,439
The 12 Tribes of Israel0-3.528,314
Countries that Border Iraq0-4.9793,494
Countries Bordering Iran0-4.8481,174
Japanese Loanwords0-4.4360,935
Vietnam War Countries0-4.7878,891
Countries Bordering China Since 19140-4.9472,371
Japanese Language - Katakana Practice0-4.3621,240
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98517,538
Countries Bordering Saudi Arabia0-4.95101,686
Most-Spoken Languages of the United States0-4.54154,306
Countries Bordering Turkey0-4.9998,902
Biggest Cities in China0-4.46121,761
Egyptian Gods and Goddesses0-4.4123,636
Countries Bordering India0-4.98130,933
Biggest Cities in India0-4.5356,273
Biggest Cities in Asia0-4.8987,616
Japanese Prefectures0-4.9783,446
India Country Quiz0-4.38105,598
Japan Country Quiz0-4.91106,134
Asia Capital to Country0-4.9597,693
10 Plagues of Egypt0-4.3443,049
Asian Country Superlatives0-4.7156,760
Singapore Country Quiz0-4.6735,066
Ancient Greek Words0-4.8775,817
Asian Geography By Letter - B0-4.7848,222
Sushi Translation0-3.9612,263
China Cities Map Quiz0-4.8580,378
Provinces of China Map Quiz0-4.9676,764
Provinces of China0-4.96123,881
India Cities Map Quiz0-4.5451,318
Saudi Arabia Country Quiz0-4.1143,946
Turkey Country Quiz0-4.2356,636
Philippines Country Quiz0-4.4955,456
Egypt Country Quiz0-4.5260,759
Vietnam Country Quiz0-4.6551,309
Iran Country Quiz0-4.4343,678
Official European Union Languages0-4.98181,844
Thailand Country Quiz0-4.4740,908
South Korea Country Quiz0-4.5464,139
European Countries in their Native Language0-4.99133,655
Israel Country Quiz0-4.1164,282
Indonesia Country Quiz0-4.8257,404
Prime Ministers of Israel0-4.0614,716
Palestine Country Quiz0-3.9626,909
Third Most Common Language by U.S. State0-4.9299,260
Countries where Arabic is an Official Language0-4.8647,427
Mediterranean Foods0-3.439,901
Asian Geography By Letter - A0-4.4846,558
Countries of the Japanese Empire0-4.9577,194
Countries in the Ottoman Empire0-4.9352,078
A Quiz About Islam0-4.1942,324
Countries Closest to Israel0-4.9190,708
Asian Geography by Letter - H0-4.4244,410
Asian Geography by Letter - T0-4.4439,716
Countries Closest to Japan0-4.95104,202
Countries Closest to India0-4.9375,465
Emirates of the United Arab Emirates0-4.5114,981
Countries Closest to Turkey0-4.9596,055
World Capitals Closest to Jerusalem0-4.4040,995
Countries Closest to the Persian Gulf0-4.9164,206
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,187,467
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,263,605
Countries of Asia - One Minute Sprint0-4.38205,843
Byzantine History0-4.6623,962
Top 10 Most Densely-Populated Countries in Asia0-4.9373,367
Overseas Chinese Population0-4.5636,853
Middle East A-Z0-4.3740,419
China A-Z0-4.5653,220
Japan A-Z0-4.4134,192
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99675,693
Largest Indonesian Islands0-4.5439,385
Asia Geography Quiz #10-4.8247,318
English Words of Arabic Origin0-4.5234,688
Jordan Country Quiz0-4.8223,962
Monarchies of Asia0-4.9549,020
South China Sea Countries0-4.8949,917
Countries Closest to Cyprus0-4.5423,794
Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-4.9180,182
Asian Countries Ending in "IA"0-4.9273,424
Asia Geography Quiz #20-4.4442,026
Countries Closest to Egypt0-4.8473,388
Countries Closest to Indonesia0-4.9877,138
Biggest Cities in Asia - Extreme0-4.9135,185
Every Asian Country Shape0-4.9567,409
Brunei Country Quiz0-4.8616,934
Top 10 Asian Countries by Coastline0-4.9181,376
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46340,833
10 Biggest Asian Countries by Area0-4.97115,041
Top 10 Most Populous Asian Countries0-4.96130,476
Asian Capitals - Map Quiz0-4.9642,250
Officially Recognized Languages of India0-4.3424,906
Countries of Asia with an Empty Map0-4.99190,232
Countries That Don't Recognize Israel0-4.5623,785
Countries of the Middle East0-4.96152,864
Asian Cities by Map #10-4.5036,502
Asian Capitals by Map0-4.9833,665
15 Largest Cities in Asia With a Map0-4.9797,888
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-4.8791,292
15 Largest Cities in the Middle East With a Map0-4.8575,609
Biggest Cities once in the Ottoman Empire0-4.7839,610
Asian Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.91211,086
Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-4.9694,115
10 Southernmost Countries in Asia0-4.9869,304
Countries Closest to Vietnam0-4.9771,723
10 Easternmost Countries in Asia0-4.9887,998
10 Westernmost Countries in Asia0-4.7352,813
World Capitals Closest to Bangkok0-4.9435,222
Countries with the Most Arabic Speakers0-4.9363,460
"Stan" Countries - Map Quiz0-4.9794,442
Pakistan Country Quiz0-4.4648,355
Asian Diaspora - Top 10 Countries0-4.8433,503
10 Easternmost Capital Cities in Asia0-4.8742,262
Middle East Capital Cities Quiz0-4.9564,599
10 Asian Countries with the Most Tourists0-4.7961,963
Bay of Bengal Countries With an Empty Map0-4.7165,730
Countries of the Indian Diaspora0-4.4147,720
Top 10 Languages Spoken in Europe0-4.96164,700
Top 12 Languages Spoken in Asia0-4.3227,602
Biggest Mongol Empire Countries0-4.9162,586
Asian Island Nations0-4.7283,361
Iraq Country Quiz0-4.3833,683
Countries that Have Controlled Mesopotamia0-4.0513,380
All Cities in China with Population of 1 Million0-4.6531,729
Countries of Asia in 19000-4.4248,927
Countries of Asia with Two or More Words0-4.9482,570
All Cities in India with Population of 1 Million0-4.8134,329
Countries that Visit India the Most0-4.5436,466
Most-Visited Countries by Japanese0-4.9446,463
Most Guessed Asian Countries on JetPunk0-4.7381,760
Biggest Trading Partners - Turkey0-4.6733,000
Biggest Trading Partners - China0-4.9662,378
Top 10 Asian Countries by Population Increase0-4.9177,585
Top 10 Richest Countries in Asia0-4.9063,514
Lebanon Country Quiz0-4.4927,209
Countries Bordering Myanmar0-4.8664,372
Countries in Southeast Asia With an Empty Map0-4.9883,324
Mekong River Countries Empty Map Quiz0-4.8643,170
Countries with the Most Ascents of Mount Everest0-4.9547,567
Most Guessed Asian Capitals0-4.4758,294
Top 10 Most Forested Countries in Asia0-4.5654,925
History of Turkey0-3.8414,342
History of Egypt0-4.4620,470
Word Chain - The Middle East0-3.9113,155
Fertile Crescent Countries0-4.3520,436
The Only Asian Country ...0-4.66104,444
Asian Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98110,276
Asian Countries with the Fewest Borders0-4.7381,998
Flags of Countries that Border China0-4.9171,394
Closest Countries to North Korea0-4.9395,696
Flags of the Middle East0-4.8345,014
Which City in Asia?0-4.4136,742
Countries Surrounding Istanbul0-4.9018,737
Top European Languages on a Map0-4.78105,657
Top Asian Languages on a Map0-4.9053,482
Provinces of Turkey0-4.94154,555
Asian Countries with the Most Christians0-4.8962,416
Middle Eastern Geography Quiz0-4.4419,080
Arab Spring Countries0-4.4837,725
Which City in the Middle East?0-4.4447,048
Asian Countries Americans Travel to the Most0-4.8146,168
China by Picture0-4.5346,793
Countries that Visit Japan the Most0-4.9062,305
South and Central Asia Map Quiz0-4.9568,191
Top African Languages on a Map0-4.9234,322
Random Asian Flag to Country0-4.7681,242
Countries that Bordered British India with an Empty Map0-4.6447,207
Countries With the Most Russian Speakers0-4.9546,932
Countries With the Most German Speakers0-4.8443,327
Random Asian Capital to Country0-4.9765,214
Random Asian Country to Capital0-4.9266,264
Countries that Beat China0-4.6675,437
The Only Remaining Asian Country . . .0-4.5435,060
Georgia ... or Georgia?0-4.6566,877
North Korea... or South Korea?0-4.4369,867
Least Forested Countries in Asia0-4.7856,100
Iran... or Iraq?0-4.3129,535
Taiwan Country Quiz0-4.8632,144
Israel Immigration by Country0-4.3127,536
Countries in the Byzantine Empire0-4.9160,090
Which Asian Country?0-4.6451,252
Yemen Country Quiz0-4.5523,727
Pixelated Asia Map0-4.8955,123
Countries of the Mongol Empire on a Map0-4.9982,655
China Multiple Choice0-4.4232,747
Japan Multiple Choice0-4.4735,280
Kuwait Country Quiz0-4.7618,003
Turkey A-Z0-3.859,362
Ottoman Empire Quiz0-4.3014,199
Countries Closest to Taiwan0-4.8668,842
Geography of Egypt0-4.5717,913
Random Asian Countries on a Map0-4.95129,784