Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,456,917
US States Quiz0-5.0012,733,129
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92727,536
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,833,325
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,761,273
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,861
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,375,847
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91759,390
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,998
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,027,449
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,964
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,698,016
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,640
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,034,865
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16547,330
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80355,239
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,187,202
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97905,780
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,710
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,620
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,514
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,481
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,493
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95412,298
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,215,306
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99372,537
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82558,191
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,415
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,193,670
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99848,512
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,870
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,780
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,454
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,814
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99590,784
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,652
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,696
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,634
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,796
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,793
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98378,299
Communist Countries in History0-4.48394,502
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95599,117
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89607,375
Fruits by Picture0-4.10675,397
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,031,989
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,422
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,696
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,815
Sports by Athlete0-3.62296,389
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,640
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15291,034
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06584,540
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37406,395
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71927,018
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,921
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,485,662
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,422
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73821,111
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,435
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86664,625
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,304
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.93306,441
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10319,030
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,958
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99728,806
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99548,469
One Border Countries0-4.98369,376
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,921,435
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,819
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,871
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,608,449
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,309,951
Footballers by Country0-4.28428,763
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99897,629
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99453,181
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,689
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,706,481
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,844,684
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,461,581
Countries that Start with D0-4.95501,971
Countries that Start with E0-4.921,080,667
Countries that Start with G0-4.961,171,704
Countries that Start with H0-4.92411,306
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,010,084
Countries that Start with J0-4.96414,340
Countries that Start with K0-4.94598,214
Countries that Start with L0-4.98843,028
Countries that Start with N0-4.89864,836
Countries that Start with P0-4.93955,857
Countries that Start with R0-4.37316,358
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,404,489
Countries that Start with T0-4.88786,509
Countries that Start with U0-4.97708,199
Countries that Start with V0-4.97472,397
Countries that Start with F0-4.73445,617
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,097,494
Champions League Winners0-4.81704,380
Top World Languages0-4.88600,197
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04861,170
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.734,559,108
Countries in World War II0-4.47702,035
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,628,617
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84588,483
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35338,166
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,966
Countries of Africa0-5.001,817,738
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83544,097
Countries of South America0-5.00654,135
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00740,205
Countries of Oceania0-5.00746,805
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57413,675
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,561
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25673,026
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,526
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79929,962
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,813
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,695
Official Languages of the World0-4.99298,403
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82424,450
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,507
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98519,154
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,361
NBA Champions0-4.40481,709
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,843
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,866
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.67337,796
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25608,111
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78620,900
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54402,397
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35584,411
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81345,228
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27301,138
Digits of Pi0-4.18886,198
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,928
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,723,073
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16377,065
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,128,889
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,981
Random Country to Capital0-4.97714,148
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99533,037
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95403,037
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,880
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,835
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,418,609
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99323,021
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66615,264
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23775,850
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,970
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,636,392
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,830,975
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,806
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,792,415
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,810
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,892
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,285,967
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,471,165
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,718
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99677,659
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,026,471
NBA Team Logos0-4.66469,830
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,957
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,976,568
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,817
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,811
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82534,206
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,779,368
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,077,570
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.47341,667
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,824
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,088,146
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,240,553
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,734,974
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,596
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00478,642
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31905,496
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.27776,261
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36730,529
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16535,006
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96412,262
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99344,096
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,703
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89380,328
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00457,340
Random Fast Typing0-4.64416,240
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,989
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,374,743
Random Flag to Country0-4.99407,868
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,139,780
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27430,980
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22367,359
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93340,711
Random Brand Logos0-4.39312,348
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,834,521
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00396,418
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,251,445
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72330,506
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97289,142
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,546,474
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00603,014