Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,388,417
US States Quiz0-5.0012,709,626
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,272
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,832,025
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,756,129
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,281
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,004
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,196
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,492
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,025,105
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,542
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,695,515
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88942,980
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,028,213
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,667
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,750
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,185,201
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97904,731
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,027
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,127
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,237
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,729
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,195
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,797
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,213,272
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,894
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,881
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,885
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,198
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,278
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,021
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,664
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,131
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,438
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99589,800
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,302
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,300
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,114
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,376
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,472
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,715
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,873
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95597,424
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89606,792
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,626
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,030,514
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,058
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,384
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,464
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,118
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08438,963
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,587
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,501
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,642
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71925,686
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,152
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,479,660
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,804
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,312
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,061
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86663,911
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12337,998
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,063
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,509
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,037
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99727,754
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,450
One Border Countries0-4.98368,730
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,917,117
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,264
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,484
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,601,011
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,306,754
Footballers by Country0-4.28427,815
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99895,495
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,161
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,310
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,702,920
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,841,007
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,458,717
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,503
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,397
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,127
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,124
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,007,979
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,196
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,786
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,311
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,092
Countries that Start with P0-4.93953,922
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,454
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,401,662
Countries that Start with T0-4.87784,972
Countries that Start with U0-4.96706,913
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,478
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,389
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,318
Champions League Winners0-4.81702,672
Top World Languages0-4.88598,825
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,234
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,551,487
Countries in World War II0-4.47700,975
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,624,055
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,497
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,923
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,531
Countries of Africa0-5.001,812,933
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,385
Countries of South America0-5.00652,220
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00738,377
Countries of Oceania0-5.00744,989
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,865
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,036
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,151
Countries Bordering France0-4.89327,626
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79928,582
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,352
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96354,954
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,732
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,794
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,091
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,081
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,944
NBA Champions0-4.40481,126
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.82343,401
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,266
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,465
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,441
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78619,654
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,776
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.34583,323
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,572
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,207
Digits of Pi0-4.17884,856
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,405
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,721,053
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,557
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,126,068
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,444
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,049
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,602
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,565
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,572
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,354
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,410,633
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,005
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,220
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23774,730
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,462
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,633,705
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,824,658
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,187,909
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,790,479
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,263,992
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,229
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,284,574
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,462,487
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,206
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,324
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,024,719
NBA Team Logos0-4.66468,792
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,232
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,971,762
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,022
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,057
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,265
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,775,263
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,074,706
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,136
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,403
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,086,815
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,237,615
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,730,589
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,026
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,702
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31903,372
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28774,376
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36728,816
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16533,714
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,570
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,444
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99323,980
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,642
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,545
Random Fast Typing0-4.64414,980
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,289
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,371,806
Random Flag to Country0-4.99406,820
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,136,758
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27429,848
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,331
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,665
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,848
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,817,084
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,594
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,248,315
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,413
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97287,690
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,543,387
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00599,593