Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,759,183
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,423
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,403
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,387
World Currency Quiz0-4.89210,737
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,212
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,618
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,562
Superhero Alter Egos0-4.27136,854
Countries with the Most Billionaires0-4.93259,936
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,031,459
Sidekicks Quiz0-4.2099,536
Monarchies of the World0-4.93143,704
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,675
1980s Movie Taglines Quiz0-4.2534,851
1990s Movie Taglines Quiz0-4.0736,103
Recent Movie Taglines Quiz0-4.2350,747
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,180
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,655
Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.91109,468
Countries by Military Spending0-4.88146,890
NATO Countries Quiz0-4.97206,424
EU Countries Quiz0-4.99211,027
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,705,004
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,843,115
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,460,286
Countries that Start with D0-4.95501,306
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,069,637
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,170,539
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,760
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,009,159
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,812
Countries that Start with K0-4.94597,581
Countries that Start with L0-4.98842,272
Countries that Start with N0-4.88864,064
Countries that Start with P0-4.93955,007
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,403,302
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,820
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,630
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,976
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,096,535
Formula One World Champions0-4.96224,620
Sci-Fi Movie Quotes Quiz0-4.3133,897
1980s Movie Quotes Quiz0-4.0738,848
Oscar Best Actresses0-4.81144,105
Star Wars Characters0-4.33137,341
Pixar Characters by Picture0-4.1692,578
Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-4.84147,505
1990s Movie Quotes0-4.2586,598
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35338,070
Countries in World War I0-4.91188,408
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,867
Countries with the Most Exports0-4.96113,973
"A Whole New World" Lyrics0-4.1458,874
Phineas and Ferb Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2779,821
Disney Animated Characters Quiz #20-4.2279,437
Title in the Lyrics - Disney Songs0-4.31112,846
Countries with the Most Military Troops0-4.93210,255
Disney Feature Films by Characters0-4.39247,725
Star Wars Planets0-4.5442,477
Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-4.90203,403
Marvel Superheroes0-4.33241,937
Most Populous Countries A-Z0-4.98257,711
Highest Grossing Superhero Movies0-4.29143,718
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,267
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,219
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,679
Batman Actors Quiz0-4.2443,006
Superhero Nicknames0-4.1554,325
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,450
Horror Movie Quotes Quiz0-4.2145,197
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,987
Presidential Actors0-4.3516,342
Horror Movie Villains0-4.1668,310
2000s Movie Co-Stars0-4.1834,965
1990s Movie Co-Stars0-4.0530,645
Science Fiction Movie Co-Stars0-4.098,665
Highest Grossing 1990s Movies0-4.4593,560
Highest Grossing 1980s Movies0-4.4356,908
Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-4.95222,196
Disney Villains0-4.22128,833
Mulan - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" Lyrics0-4.3129,908
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,328
Star Wars Trivia #10-4.17110,204
Star Wars Trivia #20-4.4456,791
Countries by Oil Consumption0-4.95105,414
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,739
G1 The Transformers Quiz0-4.5118,347
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,130
Buddhist Countries0-4.97111,901
The Bill Clinton Presidency0-4.1228,535
The George H. W. Bush Presidency0-4.3019,271
The Ronald Reagan Presidency0-4.1722,013
The Jimmy Carter Presidency0-4.2416,696
The John F. Kennedy Presidency0-4.3638,596
Disney Animals0-4.25207,099
Movies by Year, 1950–19690-4.5019,037
Disney's "The Lion King"0-4.1173,518
Movie Characters A-Z0-4.0643,252
Coldest World Capitals0-4.97106,963
Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.93103,349
Movies that Start with A0-4.0652,421
Movies that Start with B0-4.2972,986
Movies that Start with C0-4.1051,596
Movies that Start with D0-4.3359,658
Movies that Start with E0-4.1060,161
Movies that Start with F0-4.0960,757
Movies that Start with G0-4.3858,461
Movies that Start with I0-4.3655,982
Movies that Start with J0-4.1366,792
Movies that Start with L0-4.0846,705
Movies that Start with M0-4.0135,872
Movies that Start with P0-4.2641,081
Movies that Start with R0-4.0432,713
Movies that Start with T0-4.2236,711
Movies that Start with S0-4.3340,710
Batfacts: The Batman Quiz0-4.4848,278
Southernmost Countries A-Z0-4.96133,018
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,904
Northernmost Countries A-Z0-4.99159,144
Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-4.98103,003
The Spiderman Quiz0-4.2554,273
Least Populous Countries A-Z0-4.99152,658
People Portrayed by Andy Warhol0-4.1721,027
Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-4.96139,316
Monster Movies0-4.4427,237
Axis Occupied Countries of WWII0-4.99186,904
WWII Movies0-4.1624,293
Disney Theme Park Locations0-4.4446,122
Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-4.94151,581
Star Wars A-Z0-4.3566,098
Disney Heroines0-4.1646,391
Back to the Future Trivia0-4.5530,381
A to Z: Movie Quotes0-4.2230,318
Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.92121,473
Guess These Badly Described Films0-4.93115,810
Disney's Frozen - Let It Go Lyrics0-4.3554,629
Word Puzzles - Movie Titles0-4.3725,357
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,537
1990s Movie Trivia #10-4.3645,916
1990s Movie Trivia #20-4.3830,301
2000s Movie Trivia #10-4.4448,810
Top Five Countries by Religion0-4.90125,823
Movies Generator Puzzle #10-4.1527,592
Movies Generator Puzzle #30-4.1011,022
Movies Generator Puzzle #20-4.3817,307
Movies Generator Puzzle #40-4.1713,853
Movies Breakdown Puzzle #20-4.059,477
Guardians of the Galaxy0-4.028,383
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,954
Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.94137,980
Star Wars Decoder0-4.4964,283
Friends A-Z0-4.2332,053
Name the Star Wars Movies0-4.4580,030
Superhero Decoder0-4.3447,087
Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-5.00139,081
Disney A-Z0-4.3071,000
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89228,139
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,833
Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-4.97147,713
2010s Obituaries0-4.4623,647
Marvel Comics Movie Franchises0-4.0881,045
Disney Character Chain0-4.1427,034
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,212
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,292
Coldest Countries0-4.97102,804
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89103,990
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,632
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,382
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,223
The Barack Obama Presidency0-4.1121,429
Shortest Country Name A-Z0-4.99176,743
People in Pictures with Ronald Reagan0-4.2834,764
2016 Obituaries0-4.1016,910
Superman Facts0-4.1818,841
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,394
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,619
Han Solo Quiz0-4.4922,514
Marvel Cinematic Universe - Actor to Character0-4.1589,341
Star Wars Characters by Screen Time0-4.3287,146
Flags of the Countries that Start with C0-4.94103,252
Flags of the Countries that Start with I0-4.95120,853
Highest Grossing 1960s Movies0-4.5119,327
Justice League Team - Movie Edition0-4.119,143
Most Common English Verbs - Extreme0-4.95111,161
Richest Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.98109,928
17th Century A-Z0-4.4721,825
Avengers Infinity War Deaths0-4.1335,844
MCU Characters by Screen Time0-4.0979,593
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99249,906
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.93130,429
Category Elimination - Countries #20-4.98181,693
Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-5.00184,367
Category Elimination - Countries #30-4.98174,201
Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-4.88165,547
MCU Actors by Picture0-4.3159,647
Category Elimination - Countries #40-4.99148,329
Name an Official Language A-Z0-4.90118,156
Disney Theme Parks Quiz0-4.3212,223
Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-5.00181,614