Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,755,759
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,712
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,094
Name the Harry Potter Books0-4.31249,964
All U.S. Supreme Court Justices0-4.4425,156
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86390,965
U.S. Federal Agency Acronyms0-4.4671,589
U.S. Cabinet Departments0-4.7855,959
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,760
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,256
U.S. Presidential Trivia #10-4.5184,037
Members of the British Royal Family0-4.09104,606
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93338,960
Canadian Prime Ministers Quiz0-4.4739,231
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,227
British Monopoly Board0-4.4636,999
Australian States and Territories Quiz0-4.97106,046
Cities with the Most Metro Rail Stations0-4.8583,607
Deadliest U.S. Wars0-4.78144,694
U.S. Presidents by Event0-4.5426,254
Harry Potter Spells0-4.18120,029
Prime Ministers of Australia0-4.4624,682
AFL Teams0-4.2029,380
U.S. Bill of Rights0-4.5229,512
Vietnam War Countries0-4.7878,944
Capitals of Oceania Quiz0-4.98193,062
Jane Austen Novels0-4.4124,266
Countries "Ruled" by King Charles III0-4.7366,862
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,119
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,916
Pre-Euro Currencies0-4.4146,716
Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-4.9293,786
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,430
The American Revolution0-4.4748,335
U.S. Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.8654,997
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,246
Famous Germans0-4.4733,060
Australia Country Quiz0-4.4451,961
Top U.S. Universities0-4.10102,760
U.S. Cities with the Highest Murder Rate0-4.51123,001
Losing U.S. Presidential Candidates0-4.4965,039
U.S. Senators by State0-4.4325,302
The Thirteen Dwarves in the Hobbit0-4.9124,089
Famous Australians0-4.2218,533
Biggest European Cities by Letter0-4.43111,780
Lord of the Rings Characters0-4.5497,524
Lord of the Rings Trivia0-4.5269,082
Cultural Symbols of Australia0-4.2144,712
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,359
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,057
Middle Earth Geography0-4.5034,844
European Geography By Letter - A0-4.45114,678
European Geography By Letter - B #10-4.6795,675
European Geography By Letter - D0-4.5092,211
European Geography By Letter - L0-4.5097,761
European Geography By Letter - M0-4.52106,615
The Americas Geography by Letter - B0-4.5245,541
European Geography By Letter - S #10-4.5387,684
Asian Country Superlatives0-4.7156,804
The Abraham Lincoln Presidency0-4.5023,129
The American Civil War0-4.5945,241
Asian Cities A-Z0-4.4628,419
European Geography By Letter - P0-4.7382,501
Asian Geography By Letter - B0-4.7848,251
Harry Potter A-Z0-4.38182,283
Australia Cities Map Quiz0-4.87112,462
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,545
Name the Popes Quiz0-4.4491,784
Animals of Australia0-4.4537,136
Top 10 Coldest U.S. States0-4.9291,497
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,776
Top 10 Richest Countries in Africa0-4.8558,870
Houses of British Monarchs0-4.4846,489
Flags of Oceania0-5.00185,696
The Americas Geography by Letter - S0-4.5038,851
Asian Geography By Letter - A0-4.4846,591
Countries of the Japanese Empire0-4.9577,271
Biggest Trading Partners - US0-4.6785,531
Countries Closest to Australia0-4.99134,922
Countries Closest to Israel0-4.9190,782
European Geography By Letter - V0-4.4580,278
Asian Geography by Letter - H0-4.4244,436
Asian Geography by Letter - T0-4.4439,731
Top U.S. States in Crude Oil Production0-4.4926,861
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,201
Australian Capitals0-4.8849,989
Australian Immigration by Country0-4.5354,557
Word Puzzles - U.S. State Capitals0-4.4729,751
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,175
Countries Closest to United States A-Z0-4.7887,750
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,805
The Ultimate LOTR Character Quiz - The Books0-4.8414,824
Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-4.9777,842
United Kingdom A-Z0-4.4875,106
Canada A-Z0-4.6527,837
25 Biggest Cities of the Soviet Union0-4.9161,178
Melbourne Suburbs0-4.6430,151
Lord of the Rings Decoder0-4.7135,283
US Presidents - 1 Minute Sprint0-4.36243,860
China A-Z0-4.5653,260
Germany A-Z0-4.5044,862
Africa A-Z0-4.4941,103
Japan A-Z0-4.4134,230
Australia A-Z0-4.4035,545
Monarchies of Europe0-4.9263,937
Members of the Fellowship of the Ring0-4.8839,730
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,683
Monarchies of Asia0-4.9549,063
Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-4.9280,363
U.S. Presidents Who Died in Office0-4.7328,246
Assassinated U.S. Presidents0-4.5272,994
European Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.4831,790
Countries That Don't Recognize Israel0-4.5623,835
Countries of the Popes0-4.7372,007
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,098
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-4.8791,357
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,099
Top 10 Biggest Economies in the Americas0-4.9473,686
Top 10 U.S. States by Democratic Party Support0-4.4648,597
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89103,748
Top 10 Hottest U.S. States0-4.8291,122
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,451
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,202
Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-4.9694,184
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,126
Oceanian Capitals - Map Quiz0-4.9532,605
U.S. States or European Countries by GDP0-4.9760,456
The Reign of Napoleon0-4.4632,844
Top 10 U.S. States With the Most Tornadoes0-4.5249,219
Top 10 Least Religious U.S. States0-4.4428,371
Zone 1 London Underground Stations - With a Map0-4.9340,931
Most Visited Countries by Australians0-4.9066,393
Most Guessed African Countries on JetPunk0-4.5778,586
Most Guessed Asian Countries on JetPunk0-4.7381,813
Soviet Union Country Quiz0-4.8058,273
Top 10 U.S. States with the Least Precipitation0-4.7645,087
U.S. State Superlatives #20-4.4428,588
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,175
Biggest Trading Partners - UK0-4.8950,541
Biggest Trading Partners - South Africa0-4.7934,295
Biggest Trading Partners - Australia0-4.8438,332
Biggest Trading Partners - Turkey0-4.6733,067
Biggest Trading Partners - Russia0-4.6630,350
Biggest Trading Partners - Colombia0-4.7121,718
Biggest Trading Partners - China0-4.9662,442
Biggest Trading Partners - Spain0-4.9045,143
Biggest Trading Partners - Germany0-4.9747,251
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,476
Top 10 Richest Countries in Asia0-4.9063,592
Top 10 Richest Countries in the Americas0-4.8758,935
10 U.S. States With The Lowest Murder Rates0-4.4430,642
Most Guessed European Capitals0-4.8769,771
Most Guessed Asian Capitals0-4.4758,336
Arms Exports - United States0-4.5345,274
U.S. State Capitals Where it Doesn't Snow0-4.5240,917
European Capitals with the Least Sunshine0-4.4744,509
U.S. States by Coldest Recorded Temperature0-4.4947,758
Most Guessed U.S. Cities0-4.8971,646
Word Chain - Australia0-4.2534,196
Lord of the Rings Characters by Screen Time0-4.5556,855
Harry Potter Characters by Screen Time0-4.18109,752
Catholic Countries in Europe0-4.8160,495
Biggest Trading Partners - European Union0-4.8957,937
Countries that Visit Australia the Most0-4.8652,232
Top 10 U.S. States by Public Transit0-4.5142,329
Hottest U.S. State Capitals0-4.6419,502
Tuvalu Country Quiz0-4.8217,134
Most-Visited Countries by Popes0-4.4654,713
Most Guessed Cities in Europe - Not Capitals0-4.8872,798
U.S. States by Church Attendance0-4.5227,758
Countries with the Longest High Speed Rail Networks0-4.9151,605
Hindu Countries0-4.7127,384
European Capital Superlatives - Top 20-4.9356,809
Asian Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9171,768
Which City in Australia?0-4.5620,813
Australia by Picture0-4.3624,179
African Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9261,176
Australian Animals By Picture0-4.3625,963
African Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.7874,094
Famous Australians by Picture0-4.2012,040
London Underground Stations - With Map0-4.8682,537
European Secessionist Movements on a Map0-4.6327,842
Countries that Beat Australia0-4.8163,359
Two Letter Roman Numerals0-4.9530,382
U.S. Cities by Wikipedia Descriptions0-4.4123,308
Cities by Wikipedia Descriptions #20-4.4727,907
Austria... or Australia?0-4.8981,019
U.S. States by Wikipedia Descriptions #10-4.5329,612
Australian True or False0-4.7346,806
European Cities by Wikipedia Descriptions0-4.4837,749
All First-Level Subdivisions of Oceania on a Map0-4.9613,085
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.94130,258
Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-5.00184,002
Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-4.88165,059
Category Elimination - U.S. States #20-4.8298,010
Asian Cities by Wikipedia Descriptions0-4.4822,428
Australian Slang0-4.0924,517
States in a Tank of the U.S. Map0-4.4823,800
Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-5.00181,404
Asian Geography By Letter - L0-4.5522,948