Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,469,288
US States Quiz0-5.0012,737,495
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92727,782
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,833,580
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,762,314
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91741,001
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,376,173
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91759,581
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82501,090
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,027,914
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94351,024
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,698,548
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,794
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,036,023
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16547,440
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80355,322
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,187,665
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97905,983
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,822
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,716
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,562
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,639
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,553
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95412,393
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,215,663
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99372,658
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82558,250
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,512
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,193,881
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99848,674
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86392,014
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,794
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,512
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,888
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99590,943
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,694
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,767
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,695
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,880
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,846
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98378,401
Communist Countries in History0-4.48394,615
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95599,400
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89607,463
Fruits by Picture0-4.10675,508
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,032,273
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,502
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,759
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,897
Sports by Athlete0-3.62296,446
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,778
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15291,124
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06584,756
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37406,566
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71927,306
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82427,053
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,486,868
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,506
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73821,251
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,503
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86664,731
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,348
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.93306,506
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10319,136
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93340,085
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99729,113
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99548,659
One Border Countries0-4.98369,478
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,922,069
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,935
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,948
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,609,884
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,310,458
Footballers by Country0-4.28428,942
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99898,060
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99453,365
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,773
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,707,116
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,845,355
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,462,085
Countries that Start with D0-4.95502,220
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,082,027
Countries that Start with G0-4.961,172,155
Countries that Start with H0-4.92411,519
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,010,460
Countries that Start with J0-4.96414,533
Countries that Start with K0-4.94598,491
Countries that Start with L0-4.98843,339
Countries that Start with N0-4.89865,140
Countries that Start with P0-4.93956,184
Countries that Start with R0-4.37316,527
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,404,984
Countries that Start with T0-4.88786,768
Countries that Start with U0-4.97708,429
Countries that Start with V0-4.97472,561
Countries that Start with F0-4.73445,849
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,097,889
Champions League Winners0-4.81704,694
Top World Languages0-4.88600,405
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04861,323
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.734,560,409
Countries in World War II0-4.47702,218
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,629,495
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84588,652
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35338,205
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99350,048
Countries of Africa0-5.001,818,673
Disney Animated Characters0-4.82544,242
Countries of South America0-5.00654,440
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00740,505
Countries of Oceania0-5.00747,125
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57413,782
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,653
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25673,192
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,638
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79930,227
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,896
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,836
Official Languages of the World0-4.99298,497
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82424,600
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,590
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98519,309
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,437
NBA Champions0-4.40481,846
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,942
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,978
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.67337,866
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25608,258
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78621,138
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54402,523
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35584,595
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81345,345
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27301,296
Digits of Pi0-4.18886,358
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85305,029
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,723,398
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16377,153
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,129,387
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95400,090
Random Country to Capital0-4.97714,312
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99533,110
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95403,111
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,933
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,923
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,419,962
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99323,188
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66615,417
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23776,050
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99352,060
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,636,963
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,832,160
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,974
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,792,730
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,911
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97515,001
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,286,218
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,472,531
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,810
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99677,922
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,026,790
NBA Team Logos0-4.66470,017
Every Country Shape0-4.99327,069
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,977,529
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,964
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,959
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82534,368
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,780,058
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,078,111
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.47341,755
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,896
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,088,474
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,241,043
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,735,850
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.81421,723
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00478,771
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31905,855
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.27776,590
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36730,842
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16535,229
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96412,494
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99344,240
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,843
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89380,410
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00457,466
Random Fast Typing0-4.64416,347
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73476,079
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,375,256
Random Flag to Country0-4.99408,044
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,140,139
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27431,159
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22367,524
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93340,833
Random Brand Logos0-4.39312,443
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,838,070
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00396,557
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,252,093
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.73330,797
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97289,372
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,547,060
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00604,351