Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
US States Quiz0-5.0012,721,852
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,758,685
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,945
Canada Provinces and Territories0-4.99257,995
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,154
Beatles Songs Quiz0-4.90185,338
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95412,046
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99372,225
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,552
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98378,019
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95598,116
Figures from Greek Mythology0-4.87153,661
Mediterranean Countries Quiz0-4.99175,101
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,094
Commonwealth of Nations Countries0-4.93208,414
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,529
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,970
Name that Greek Letter0-4.91261,156
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99896,651
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,685
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,474
States of Mexico0-4.93113,215
States of India0-4.92124,746
Countries that Border Poland0-4.99133,054
Countries that Border China0-4.97216,090
Australian States and Territories Quiz0-4.97106,158
Champions League Winners0-4.81703,550
FA Cup Winners0-4.38114,933
Champions League Top Goal Scorers0-4.17138,390
Biggest Cities in New Zealand0-4.5720,672
Countries of Africa0-5.001,815,274
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00739,338
Cricket Positions0-4.1119,055
Prime Ministers of Australia0-4.4624,698
England's Most Successful Football Clubs0-4.33147,514
Premier League Relegated Teams0-4.7198,999
AFL Teams0-4.2029,498
Counties of Ireland0-4.89138,451
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,210
All EPL Teams Ever0-4.53210,303
UK Immigration by Country0-4.93114,909
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,607
EPL Teams That Played Every Season0-4.38110,849
Central American Countries0-4.96125,348
North America Capitals Quiz0-4.99160,595
Capitals of Oceania Quiz0-4.98193,354
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,296
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,672
English Premier League 100 Goals Club0-4.37185,124
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,241
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,162
Cricket World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.3642,836
Countries Bordering Brazil0-4.97107,358
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,560
Test Match Cricket Record Batsman & Bowlers0-4.4816,955
Countries Bordering India0-4.98131,146
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78620,252
U.S. States By Population0-4.81118,942
Biggest Cities in Germany0-4.94233,717
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,412
Australia Country Quiz0-4.4452,017
Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-4.99248,469
Famous Australians0-4.2218,540
Germany Country Quiz0-4.86118,755
How to Get Out in Cricket0-4.4725,212
Cultural Symbols of Australia0-4.2144,721
Official Cities in the UK0-4.89204,569
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,691
Japan Country Quiz0-4.91106,298
EPL Leading Scorer by Year0-4.32129,934
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,120
LeBron James Trivia0-3.90133,967
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,715
Top 4 in English Football, 1888–20240-4.9688,727
New Zealand Country Quiz0-4.5557,868
Regions of France Map Quiz0-4.97113,548
States of Germany Map Quiz0-4.93110,200
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,833
Europe Capital to Country0-4.99202,675
France Cities Map Quiz0-4.96123,345
Australia Cities Map Quiz0-4.87112,549
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,817
Regions of Spain Map Quiz0-4.96155,033
Provinces of China0-4.96124,209
Regions of Italy Map Quiz0-4.95118,722
Italy Cities Map Quiz0-4.97114,155
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,719
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,600
Animals of Australia0-4.4537,161
English Premier League Champions0-4.41144,772
Official European Union Languages0-4.98182,108
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,878
European Countries in their Native Language0-4.99133,794
Counties of England Map Quiz0-4.95268,924
All Champions League Teams Ever0-4.8784,304
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,545
Flags of Oceania0-5.00185,964
Flags of North and South America Quiz0-4.99264,710
Cricket - Cities That Have Hosted Test Matches0-4.2012,667
U.S. States that Start with M0-4.90138,263
U.S. States that Start with N0-4.95122,072
Top 10 Largest U.S. States by Area0-4.94123,123
Countries Closest to Australia0-4.99135,002
Countries Closest to Canada0-4.93160,124
Countries Closest to Italy0-4.97152,612
Countries Closest to Spain0-4.96175,099
U.S. States that Border Canada0-4.91130,815
Countries Closest to Africa0-4.96119,577
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,635,099
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,827,809
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,350
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,791,319
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,351
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,581
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,285,193
Australian Capitals0-4.8850,024
Australian Immigration by Country0-4.5354,579
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,461
Oceania Physical Geography0-4.2411,030
Countries that Bordered the USSR0-4.93131,503
European Countries with the Fewest Borders0-4.98132,799
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,924
Champions League Top 40-4.8481,282
Melbourne Suburbs0-4.6430,252
Australia A-Z0-4.4035,570
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99677,005
Caribbean / Lesser Antilles Map Quiz0-4.99105,878
Countries Closest to United States by Continent0-5.00114,731
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,025,687
Regions of New Zealand0-4.6721,538
English Cities With Multiple Football Teams0-4.4150,563
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,805
European Countries with One Border0-4.96138,228
Biggest Cities in the U.S. - Extreme0-4.93120,967
Oceania Geography Quiz0-4.5219,221
Top 10 Most Populous U.S. States0-4.97125,716
Top 10 Least Populous U.S. States0-4.94149,215
Countries of Europe by Population0-4.98111,711
Every European Country Shape0-4.95156,631
Top 10 Biggest African Countries by Area 0-4.99168,768
Top 10 European Countries by Coastline0-4.84117,567
Top 10 Most Populous European Countries0-4.97173,409
10 Biggest Asian Countries by Area0-4.97115,179
10 Biggest European Countries by Area0-4.99146,656
African Countries That Have Been to the FIFA World Cup0-4.606,841
Nauru Country Quiz0-4.5418,312
Top 10 Most Populous Asian Countries0-4.96130,648
Top 10 Most Populous African Countries0-4.98127,093
U.S. State Flags0-4.83114,741
Countries of Europe with an Empty Map0-5.00259,636
Countries of Asia with an Empty Map0-4.99190,483
Countries of Africa with an Empty Map0-5.00202,948
Countries of the Middle East0-4.96153,109
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00478,202
Teams that Beat England in Football0-4.7357,116
15 Largest Cities in Europe With a Map0-4.98179,345
Top 10 Most Populous American Countries0-4.97104,989
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,261
African Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.95209,920
Asian Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.91211,366
Top 10 Smallest U.S. States by Area0-4.97146,149
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,934
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,604
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,356
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,206
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,752
10 Westernmost Countries in Europe0-4.94115,058
10 Northernmost Countries in Africa0-4.98119,675
Oceanian Capitals - Map Quiz0-4.9532,704
U.S. State Capitals Map Quiz0-4.88111,574
Europe by Capitals and Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.92158,331
Countries of Premier League Players0-4.41134,707
Top 10 Languages Spoken in Europe0-4.96165,003
Countries that Beat the United States0-4.85106,790
Most Visited Countries by Australians0-4.9066,442
North America Map Quiz0-4.97157,767
Three Band Flags of Europe0-4.98145,286
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,351
Most Common U.S. Last Names - Extreme0-4.94129,744
Biggest Trading Partners - Australia0-4.8438,359
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,593
The Only European Country ...0-4.93139,078
Word Chain - Australia0-4.2534,215
Countries that Visit Australia the Most0-4.8652,297
African Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98107,695
Asian Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98110,454
100 Biggest Cities in Europe with a Map0-4.96269,240
Flags of the Mediterranean0-4.96111,835
Tuvalu Country Quiz0-4.8217,164
Provinces of Turkey0-4.94155,063
Which City in Australia?0-4.5620,841
Countries of Europe in 1815 With a Map0-4.99119,812
Australia by Picture0-4.3624,198
Australian Animals By Picture0-4.3625,988
Famous Australians by Picture0-4.2012,048
All 3,143 Counties of the United States on a Map0-4.94218,488
Non-Stop Flights to New Zealand0-4.4238,240
"Do Not Travel" Countries for U.S. Citizens0-4.93133,192
Random European Flag to Country0-4.82128,469
Random European Capital to Country0-4.97132,713