Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Twelve Days of Christmas Quiz0-4.44126,895
Beatles Songs Quiz0-4.90185,417
Orchestra Instruments Quiz0-4.02122,826
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82558,103
Ice Ice Baby Lyrics Quiz0-3.4934,210
Star-Spangled Banner Quiz0-4.29159,133
O Canada Lyrics Quiz0-4.4046,477
Top Musical Acts of All-Time0-3.67123,720
Who Did That 1980s Song #10-4.33146,444
Bob Dylan Lyrics Quiz0-4.0318,148
Songs with Numbers in the Title Quiz0-4.0728,717
Songs with Names in the Title #20-4.1129,809
First Name Songs Quiz0-4.2028,415
Who Did That 1970s Song #10-4.4374,410
Parentheses Songs Quiz0-4.2631,875
Songs with Animals in the Title #10-4.35116,222
People Who Play Musical Instruments0-4.0840,881
Songs with Body Parts in the Title0-4.25186,695
Songs with Food in the Title0-4.2438,949
Musical Acts by Letter - J0-4.1056,886
Classical Composers Quiz0-4.4250,839
Musical Acts by Letter - M0-4.1164,097
Musical Acts by Letter - P0-4.1846,603
Musical Acts by Letter - R0-4.2162,280
Songs with Jobs in the Title0-4.1537,283
Who Did That Indie Song Quiz0-4.1121,466
Musical Instruments by Picture #1 0-4.49240,099
Bands That are "The" Something0-4.1650,298
"And Something" Band Names0-4.2129,541
Livin' on a Prayer Lyrics Quiz0-4.2282,472
Don't Stop Believin' Lyrics Quiz0-4.35201,803
Band Members #10-4.3181,323
Band Members #20-4.1148,131
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #10-3.8650,868
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #20-3.7436,262
Who Did That 1960s Song #10-4.2640,943
Who Did That 1970s Song #20-4.1944,956
Who Did That 1980s Song #20-4.2462,148
Who Did That 1990s Song #20-4.2344,357
Who Did That 2000s Song #20-4.0786,435
Who Did That 1960s Song #20-4.4033,603
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #10-4.32179,454
Title in the Lyrics #2 - The Beatles0-4.4778,652
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #30-4.0399,548
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #40-4.28113,954
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #50-4.1782,420
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #60-4.3074,575
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #70-4.3576,804
Lady Gaga Songs Quiz0-3.7238,289
Who Did that Pop Song #10-4.32286,634
Title NOT in the Lyrics Quiz0-4.3858,829
Countries by National Anthem0-4.9558,620
Baby Got Back Lyrics Quiz0-3.1822,059
First Lines of Christmas Songs0-4.19135,298
Who Did That Country Song0-3.7015,457
Who Did That Jazz Song Quiz0-4.536,732
Michael Jackson Songs Quiz0-4.0520,785
Songs From Broadway Musicals #10-4.0247,881
Tony Best Musicals Quiz0-4.2621,414
Rock & Roll Hall of Fame0-4.41137,221
Weird Al Parodies Quiz0-4.3828,013
American TV Theme Songs0-4.2967,719
The Beatles Members0-4.1719,571
#1 Hits of the 2000s0-4.28146,588
#1 Hits of the 1990s0-4.3177,981
"A Whole New World" Lyrics0-4.1458,881
Phineas and Ferb Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2779,828
Title in the Lyrics - Disney Songs0-4.31112,862
#1 Hits of the 1980s0-4.86115,836
Woodstock Performers0-4.479,297
#1 Hits of the 1970s Quiz0-4.4371,317
#1 Hits of the 2010s0-4.37226,399
Best Selling Albums in the United States0-4.3761,574
Will Smith Movies Quiz0-3.9358,469
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #80-4.3888,644
Pokémon Theme Tune Lyrics0-4.3180,317
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #90-4.4183,848
Rapper's Real Names0-3.9956,114
Sound of Music Do-Re-Mi0-4.2751,992
Piano Man Lyrics Quiz0-4.9064,251
Hair Band Songs Quiz0-4.1626,091
Best Selling Musical Acts in the U.S.0-4.0748,447
Grammy Albums of the Year0-4.1224,968
Grammy Records of the Year0-4.0546,855
Rock Band Lead Singers0-4.4667,234
Double Albums Quiz0-4.5111,618
Family Bands0-4.2420,034
Title in the Lyrics - Hair Band Songs0-3.9520,071
Justin Bieber Facts0-2.2822,302
Singers Who Went Solo0-4.3865,389
Children's Song Titles0-4.0535,391
Best Selling Artists by Letter Quiz0-4.0638,463
Hotel California Lyrics 0-4.4943,968
Imagine Lyrics0-4.4635,531
Viva la Vida Lyrics0-4.4131,192
Songs From Broadway Musicals #20-4.1627,737
Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-4.99248,587
Song Title Antonyms #10-4.1166,699
Song Title Antonyms #20-4.3157,420
Who Did That 1990s Song #10-4.1955,447
Who Did That 1990s Song #30-4.0238,204
Who Did That 2000s Song #10-4.2064,371
Word Scramble - Musical Instruments0-4.2356,199
Christmas Song Lyrics0-4.1658,732
1990s Albums0-4.1720,188
1980s Albums0-4.4138,569
1970s Albums0-4.3523,138
Musical Acts by Letter - A0-4.2753,207
First Lines of Songs #10-4.0385,930
First Lines of Songs #20-4.2269,044
First Lines of Songs #30-4.2850,472
First Lines of Beatles Songs0-4.3438,174
Yearly #1 Hit Songs in the U.S.0-4.1071,507
Who Did That 1980s Song #30-4.3841,221
Songs From Movies0-4.1943,948
Songs with Places in the Title #10-4.1320,586
America the Beautiful Lyrics0-4.1818,433
Musical Acts by Letter - B0-4.2846,574
Musical Acts by Letter - C0-4.1736,905
Musical Acts by Letter - D0-4.0831,955
Musical Acts by Letter - E0-4.3038,521
Highest Grossing Concert Tours0-4.1524,875
Wonderwall Lyrics0-4.1364,554
I Will Survive Lyrics0-4.2932,284
Family Guy Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2871,589
Mulan - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" Lyrics0-4.3129,914
Music Groups by Deceased Members0-4.4447,691
Band Names by Synonym #10-4.48119,479
Title in the Lyrics - Musicals0-4.3046,832
Most-Viewed YouTube Music Videos0-4.09123,414
Song Titles by Synonyms #10-4.0559,337
Song Titles by Synonyms #20-4.2049,921
Friends Theme Song Lyrics0-4.32119,816
Song Title Vocabulary0-4.2846,445
The Kanye West Quiz0-4.1566,702
Movies by Soundtrack0-4.3428,268
Beatles Lyrics First Names0-4.3829,024
Title in the Lyrics - Frank Sinatra0-4.3415,169
Music by Year, 1990–20090-4.1392,816
Music by Year, 1970–19890-4.1735,140
Music by Year, 1950–19690-4.3321,792
Song Title Translation - Spanish0-4.4832,271
Song Title Translation - French0-4.4222,961
Best-Selling British Musical Acts0-4.5139,701
Rolling Stone's 100 Greatest Albums0-4.3042,233
Questions in Music0-4.3532,563
Title in the Lyrics - Names0-3.9734,966
Combined Song Titles #10-4.7373,140
Rock and Heavy Metal Song Initials0-4.2526,868
Guitarists by Last Name0-4.2130,844
Answers are Band Names0-4.1825,954
The Eminem Quiz0-4.1826,062
The Michael Jackson Quiz0-4.1625,352
The Miley Cyrus Quiz0-3.4420,467
Story Songs by Plot0-4.4814,338
The Beyoncé Quiz0-3.5813,271
"Of Something" Song Titles0-4.3832,870
100 Best Songs of the 2000s0-4.0830,743
Musicians Who Died Young0-4.3082,720
Traditional American Folk Song Lyrics0-3.846,873
American Pie Lyrics0-4.4826,950
Top 20 Most Performed Composers0-4.0826,850
Queen Songs0-4.8219,554
Most-Played Songs on Spotify0-4.30120,928
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #100-4.0043,630
Beatles Songs by Synopsis0-4.1427,358
Songs by Synopsis #10-4.4526,691
Songs by Synopsis #20-4.0916,812
A to Z: Musical Terms0-4.3635,100
#1 Hits of the 1960s0-4.4634,483
We Didn't Start the Fire Lyrics0-4.9335,482
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer0-4.5466,778
Christmas Carol Lyrics0-4.0010,157
Countries with the Most Metal Bands0-4.9352,043
Characters from Musicals0-4.1921,609
Cities with the Most Opera Performances0-4.4625,361
1990s Music Trivia #10-4.2735,985
1990s Music Trivia #20-4.0424,327
2000s Music Trivia #20-4.0643,615
1980s Music Trivia #10-4.2224,127
1970s Music Trivia0-4.2526,378
1960s Music Trivia0-4.4020,031
Musical Groups of Things0-4.3426,822
Music General Knowledge #10-4.1328,607
A Quiz About Elvis Presley0-4.3318,787
Their Only #1 Hit0-4.3122,394
Places Mentioned in the Song "Kokomo"0-4.4214,684
A Quiz About The Beatles0-4.5037,296
Girls of Mambo Number 50-4.2816,348
Can You Name All Of One Direction's Songs?0-4.2676,545
5-Letter Music Chain0-4.0356,241
4-Letter Music Chain0-4.3035,130
Fictional Places in Songs0-4.1417,760
First Lines of Taylor Swift Songs0-4.3096,391
BTS Members (K-Pop)0-3.1021,615
2010s Music Trivia0-4.2268,084
Spice Girls Members0-3.678,769
All Hamilton Songs0-4.6730,687
Things that Alanis Morissette Finds "Ironic"0-4.2620,417
Countries that have Won the Most Eurovisions0-4.5578,083