Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,451,837
US States Quiz0-5.0012,731,182
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92727,447
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,833,230
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,760,812
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,801
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,375,719
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91759,316
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,967
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,027,273
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,936
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,697,833
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,584
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,034,335
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16547,274
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80355,208
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,187,053
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97905,677
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,631
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,592
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,495
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,429
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,475
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95412,263
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,215,120
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99372,473
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82558,172
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,370
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,193,555
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99848,429
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,821
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,767
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,422
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,786
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99590,728
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,631
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,670
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,614
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,762
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,760
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98378,235
Communist Countries in History0-4.48394,451
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95599,017
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89607,334
Fruits by Picture0-4.10675,343
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,031,897
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,400
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,680
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,798
Sports by Athlete0-3.62296,370
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,590
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15291,002
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06584,458
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37406,335
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71926,895
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,857
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,485,148
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,369
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73821,057
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,407
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86664,549
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,280
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,403
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,992
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,901
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99728,734
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99548,398
One Border Countries0-4.98369,313
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,921,213
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,778
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,837
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,607,904
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,309,637
Footballers by Country0-4.28428,689
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99897,455
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99453,078
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,637
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,706,173
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,844,408
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,461,340
Countries that Start with D0-4.95501,855
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,079,853
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,171,498
Countries that Start with H0-4.92411,213
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,009,916
Countries that Start with J0-4.96414,244
Countries that Start with K0-4.94598,097
Countries that Start with L0-4.98842,885
Countries that Start with N0-4.88864,682
Countries that Start with P0-4.93955,700
Countries that Start with R0-4.37316,277
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,404,266
Countries that Start with T0-4.88786,388
Countries that Start with U0-4.96708,094
Countries that Start with V0-4.97472,317
Countries that Start with F0-4.72445,506
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,097,316
Champions League Winners0-4.81704,234
Top World Languages0-4.88600,111
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04861,113
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.734,558,596
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,940
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,628,151
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84588,356
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35338,139
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,939
Countries of Africa0-5.001,817,394
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83544,045
Countries of South America0-5.00653,992
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00740,069
Countries of Oceania0-5.00746,694
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57413,609
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,512
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,974
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,478
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79929,848
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,776
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,641
Official Languages of the World0-4.99298,367
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82424,394
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,465
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98519,062
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,333
NBA Champions0-4.40481,668
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,810
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,811
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.67337,779
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25608,067
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78620,813
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54402,341
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35584,342
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81345,186
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27301,071
Digits of Pi0-4.18886,109
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,894
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,722,918
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,987
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,128,625
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,931
Random Country to Capital0-4.97714,024
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99533,014
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,986
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,847
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,790
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,417,897
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,913
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66615,183
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23775,761
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,923
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,636,198
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,830,468
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,723
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,792,272
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,753
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,835
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,285,835
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,470,517
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,682
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99677,560
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,026,293
NBA Team Logos0-4.66469,765
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,908
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,976,077
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,746
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,747
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82534,093
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,779,043
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,077,244
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,592
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,788
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,087,973
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,240,279
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,734,574
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,561
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00478,585
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31905,305
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28776,115
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36730,383
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16534,901
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96412,205
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99344,036
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,637
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89380,219
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00457,270
Random Fast Typing0-4.64416,183
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,952
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,374,557
Random Flag to Country0-4.99407,784
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,139,543
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27430,875
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22367,279
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93340,641
Random Brand Logos0-4.39312,277
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,833,094
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00396,346
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,251,042
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72330,409
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97289,039
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,546,205
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00602,219