Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,412,954
US States Quiz0-5.0012,717,553
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,787
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,832,467
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,757,934
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,475
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,640
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,588
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,663
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,025,937
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,674
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,696,290
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,233
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,030,548
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,919
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,937
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,185,924
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97905,067
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,255
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,313
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,333
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,007
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,274
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,964
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,213,941
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99372,117
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,994
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,094
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,729
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,723
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,298
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,703
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,238
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,578
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99590,232
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,411
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,438
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,283
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,511
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,566
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,914
Communist Countries in History0-4.49394,115
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95597,875
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.88606,977
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,903
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,031,055
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,186
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,500
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,595
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,214
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,210
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,757
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,881
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,917
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71926,134
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,439
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,481,697
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,000
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,595
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,207
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86664,120
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,109
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,191
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,686
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,352
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99728,111
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,804
One Border Countries0-4.98368,984
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,918,568
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.04646,472
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,629
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,603,404
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,307,824
Footballers by Country0-4.28428,147
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99896,317
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,537
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,429
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,704,054
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,842,192
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,459,633
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,950
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,069,092
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,955
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,462
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,643
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,542
Countries that Start with K0-4.94597,201
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,843
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,632
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,513
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,707
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,402,595
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,442
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,305
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,751
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,734
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,986
Champions League Winners0-4.81703,265
Top World Languages0-4.88599,452
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,564
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.734,554,372
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,343
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,625,767
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,818
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35338,001
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,691
Countries of Africa0-5.001,814,575
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,638
Countries of South America0-5.00652,902
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00739,012
Countries of Oceania0-5.00745,713
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57413,056
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,218
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,484
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,040
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79929,090
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,517
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,218
Official Languages of the World0-4.99298,078
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,997
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,232
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,452
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,091
NBA Champions0-4.40481,326
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,542
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,477
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,581
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,649
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78620,053
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,977
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.34583,705
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,768
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,562
Digits of Pi0-4.18885,349
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,586
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,721,776
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,760
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,127,037
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,616
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,473
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,764
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,742
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,659
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,502
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,413,463
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,362
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,590
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23775,211
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,637
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,634,635
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,826,664
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,181
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,791,018
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,220
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,425
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,284,982
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,465,191
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,376
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,758
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,025,438
NBA Team Logos0-4.66469,203
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,488
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,973,436
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,320
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,308
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,671
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,776,752
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,075,686
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,302
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,574
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,087,300
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,238,665
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,732,086
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,253
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00478,016
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31904,132
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28775,054
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36729,407
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16534,165
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,812
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,634
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,242
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,866
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,839
Random Fast Typing0-4.64415,637
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,577
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,372,833
Random Flag to Country0-4.99407,169
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,137,843
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27430,214
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,687
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,994
Random Brand Logos0-4.39312,022
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,823,029
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,836
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,249,383
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,846
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97288,166
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,544,534
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00600,431