Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Twelve Days of Christmas Quiz0-4.44126,878
Beatles Songs Quiz0-4.90185,283
Orchestra Instruments Quiz0-4.02122,785
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,994
Star-Spangled Banner Quiz0-4.29159,101
O Canada Lyrics Quiz0-4.4046,459
Top Musical Acts of All-Time0-3.67123,696
Who Did That 1980s Song #10-4.33146,404
Bob Dylan Lyrics Quiz0-4.0318,145
Songs with Numbers in the Title Quiz0-4.0728,714
Songs with Names in the Title #20-4.1129,805
First Name Songs Quiz0-4.2028,403
Who Did That 1970s Song #10-4.4374,381
Parentheses Songs Quiz0-4.2631,869
Songs with Animals in the Title #10-4.35116,193
People Who Play Musical Instruments0-4.0840,873
Songs with Body Parts in the Title0-4.25186,636
Songs with Food in the Title0-4.2438,937
Musical Acts by Letter - J0-4.1056,875
Classical Composers Quiz0-4.4250,804
Musical Acts by Letter - M0-4.1164,080
Musical Acts by Letter - P0-4.1846,589
Musical Acts by Letter - R0-4.2162,267
Songs with Jobs in the Title0-4.1537,282
Who Did That Indie Song Quiz0-4.1121,458
Musical Instruments by Picture #1 0-4.49240,040
Bands That are "The" Something0-4.1650,285
"And Something" Band Names0-4.2129,535
Livin' on a Prayer Lyrics Quiz0-4.2282,461
Don't Stop Believin' Lyrics Quiz0-4.36201,758
Band Members #10-4.3181,302
Band Members #20-4.1148,119
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #10-3.8650,848
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #20-3.7436,250
Who Did That 1960s Song #10-4.2640,930
Who Did That 1970s Song #20-4.1944,946
Who Did That 1980s Song #20-4.2462,128
Who Did That 1990s Song #20-4.2344,338
Who Did That 2000s Song #20-4.0786,413
Who Did That 1960s Song #20-4.4033,591
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #10-4.32179,364
Title in the Lyrics #2 - The Beatles0-4.4778,618
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #30-4.0399,513
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #40-4.28113,897
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #50-4.1782,387
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #60-4.3074,543
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #70-4.3576,759
Lady Gaga Songs Quiz0-3.7238,283
Who Did that Pop Song #10-4.32286,278
Title NOT in the Lyrics Quiz0-4.3858,803
Countries by National Anthem0-4.9558,601
First Lines of Christmas Songs0-4.19135,277
Who Did That Country Song0-3.7015,457
Who Did That Jazz Song Quiz0-4.536,729
Michael Jackson Songs Quiz0-4.0520,772
Songs From Broadway Musicals #10-4.0247,861
Tony Best Musicals Quiz0-4.2621,407
Rock & Roll Hall of Fame0-4.41137,138
Weird Al Parodies Quiz0-4.3828,000
American TV Theme Songs0-4.2967,699
The Beatles Members0-4.1719,561
#1 Hits of the 2000s0-4.28146,529
#1 Hits of the 1990s0-4.3177,956
"A Whole New World" Lyrics0-4.1458,864
Phineas and Ferb Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2779,806
Title in the Lyrics - Disney Songs0-4.31112,818
#1 Hits of the 1980s0-4.86115,777
Woodstock Performers0-4.479,293
#1 Hits of the 1970s Quiz0-4.4371,274
#1 Hits of the 2010s0-4.37226,287
Best Selling Albums in the United States0-4.3761,555
Will Smith Movies Quiz0-3.9358,457
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #80-4.3888,597
Pokémon Theme Tune Lyrics0-4.3180,295
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #90-4.4183,817
Rapper's Real Names0-3.9956,092
Sound of Music Do-Re-Mi0-4.2751,978
Piano Man Lyrics Quiz0-4.9064,225
Hair Band Songs Quiz0-4.1626,082
Best Selling Musical Acts in the U.S.0-4.0748,442
Grammy Albums of the Year0-4.1224,958
Grammy Records of the Year0-4.0546,848
Rock Band Lead Singers0-4.4667,197
Double Albums Quiz0-4.5111,611
Family Bands0-4.2420,024
Justin Bieber Facts0-2.2822,299
Singers Who Went Solo0-4.3865,376
Children's Song Titles0-4.0535,389
Best Selling Artists by Letter Quiz0-4.0638,456
Hotel California Lyrics 0-4.4943,949
Imagine Lyrics0-4.4635,517
Viva la Vida Lyrics0-4.4131,153
Songs From Broadway Musicals #20-4.1627,725
Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-4.99248,411
Song Title Antonyms #10-4.1166,680
Song Title Antonyms #20-4.3157,404
Who Did That 1990s Song #10-4.1955,422
Who Did That 1990s Song #30-4.0238,190
Who Did That 2000s Song #10-4.2064,341
Word Scramble - Musical Instruments0-4.2356,193
Christmas Song Lyrics0-4.1658,725
1990s Albums0-4.1720,176
1980s Albums0-4.4138,555
1970s Albums0-4.3523,127
Musical Acts by Letter - A0-4.2753,182
First Lines of Songs #10-4.0385,897
First Lines of Songs #20-4.2269,010
First Lines of Songs #30-4.2850,437
First Lines of Beatles Songs0-4.3438,141
Yearly #1 Hit Songs in the U.S.0-4.1071,493
Who Did That 1980s Song #30-4.3841,199
Songs From Movies Quiz0-4.1943,337
Songs with Places in the Title #10-4.1320,581
Songs with Places in the Title #20-4.0918,574
America the Beautiful Lyrics0-4.1818,432
Songs with Love in the Title0-4.1516,367
Musical Acts by Letter - B0-4.2846,554
Musical Acts by Letter - C0-4.1736,889
Musical Acts by Letter - D0-4.0831,939
Musical Acts by Letter - E0-4.3038,510
Highest Grossing Concert Tours0-4.1524,865
Wonderwall Lyrics0-4.1364,536
I Will Survive Lyrics0-4.2932,277
Family Guy Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2871,577
Mulan - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" Lyrics0-4.3129,901
Music Groups by Deceased Members0-4.4447,667
Band Names by Synonym #10-4.48119,430
Title in the Lyrics - Musicals0-4.3046,814
Most-Viewed YouTube Music Videos0-4.09123,377
Song Titles by Synonyms #10-4.0559,322
Song Titles by Synonyms #20-4.2049,911
Friends Theme Song Lyrics0-4.32119,778
Four-Letter Musical Acts0-4.0417,032
Song Title Vocabulary0-4.2846,440
The Kanye West Quiz0-4.1566,635
Movies by Soundtrack0-4.3428,258
Beatles Lyrics First Names0-4.3829,005
Title in the Lyrics - Frank Sinatra0-4.3415,166
Music by Year, 1990–20090-4.1392,794
Music by Year, 1970–19890-4.1735,133
Music by Year, 1950–19690-4.3321,785
Song Title Translation - Spanish0-4.4832,266
Song Title Translation - French0-4.4222,944
Best-Selling British Musical Acts0-4.5139,673
Rolling Stone's 100 Greatest Albums0-4.3042,204
Questions in Music0-4.3532,554
Combined Song Titles #10-4.7373,124
Rock and Heavy Metal Song Initials0-4.2526,856
Guitarists by Last Name0-4.2130,834
Answers are Band Names0-4.1825,949
The Eminem Quiz0-4.1826,038
The Michael Jackson Quiz0-4.1625,344
The Miley Cyrus Quiz0-3.4420,463
Story Songs by Plot0-4.4814,331
The Beyoncé Quiz0-3.5813,267
"Of Something" Song Titles0-4.3832,862
100 Best Songs of the 2000s0-4.0830,728
Musicians Who Died Young0-4.3082,674
American Pie Lyrics0-4.4826,942
Top 20 Most Performed Composers0-4.0826,837
Queen Songs0-4.8219,527
Most-Played Songs on Spotify0-4.30120,624
Beatles Songs by Synopsis0-4.1427,338
Songs by Synopsis #10-4.4526,680
Songs by Synopsis #20-4.1616,799
A to Z: Musical Terms0-4.3635,096
#1 Hits of the 1960s0-4.4634,458
We Didn't Start the Fire Lyrics0-4.9335,460
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer0-4.5466,760
Countries with the Most Metal Bands0-4.9351,761
Characters from Musicals0-4.1921,598
Cities with the Most Opera Performances0-4.4625,347
1990s Music Trivia #10-4.2735,966
1990s Music Trivia #20-4.0424,310
2000s Music Trivia #20-4.0643,596
1980s Music Trivia #10-4.2224,110
1980s Music Trivia #20-4.1618,158
1970s Music Trivia0-4.2526,358
1960s Music Trivia0-4.4020,014
Musical Groups of Things0-4.3426,812
Music General Knowledge #10-4.1328,591
A Quiz About Elvis Presley0-4.3318,782
Their Only #1 Hit0-4.3122,386
Places Mentioned in the Song "Kokomo"0-4.4214,675
A Quiz About The Beatles0-4.5037,267
Girls of Mambo Number 50-4.2816,343
Can You Name All Of One Direction's Songs?0-4.2676,505
5-Letter Music Chain0-4.0356,212
4-Letter Music Chain0-4.3035,116
Fictional Places in Songs0-4.1417,755
First Lines of Taylor Swift Songs0-4.3096,207
BTS Members (K-Pop)0-3.1021,600
2010s Music Trivia0-4.2268,049
Spice Girls Members0-3.678,763
All Hamilton Songs0-4.6730,640
Things that Alanis Morissette Finds "Ironic"0-4.2620,414
Countries that have Won the Most Eurovisions0-4.5578,046
Songs that Start with the Same Word0-4.8686,322
Music by Letter - A0-4.5625,835
Music by Letter - B0-4.3420,926