Name all 2020 PDC Tour Card Holders

Name all of the 2020 season PDC tour card holders. Surnames only are acceptable aside from duplicate surnames, where the full name must be written.
Quiz by SportsQuizzes
Rate:
Last updated: April 1, 2020
First submittedMarch 31, 2020
Times taken43
Average score43.0%
Report this quizReport
20:00
Enter answer here
0
 / 128 guessed
The quiz is paused. You have remaining.
Scoring
You scored / = %
This beats or equals % of test takers also scored 100%
The average score is
Your high score is
Your fastest time is
Keep scrolling down for answers and more stats ...
Method of Qualification, Nationality
Player
Order of Merit #1, Netherlands
Michael van Gerwen
Order of Merit #2, Scotland
Peter Wright
Order of Merit #3, Wales
Gerwyn Price
Order of Merit #4, England
Rob Cross
Order of Merit #5, England
Michael Smith
Order of Merit #6, Scotland
Gary Anderson
Order of Merit #7, Northern Ireland
Daryl Gurney
Order of Merit #8, England
Nathan Aspinall
Order of Merit #9, England
James Wade
Order of Merit #10, England
Dave Chisnall
Order of Merit #11, England
Ian White
Order of Merit #12, Austria
Mensur Suljović
Order of Merit #13, England
Adrian Lewis
Order of Merit #14, Australia
Simon Whitlock
Order of Merit #15, England
Joe Cullen
Order of Merit #16, Wales
Jonny Clayton
Order of Merit #17, England
Stephen Bunting
Order of Merit #18, Poland
Krzysztof Ratajski
Order of Merit #19, England
Chris Dobey
Order of Merit #20, Netherlands
Jeffrey de Zwaan
Order of Merit #21, England
Mervyn King
Order of Merit #22, England
Glen Durrant
Order of Merit #23, Netherlands
Jermaine Wattimena
Order of Merit #24, Germany
Max Hopp
Order of Merit #25, England
Darren Webster
Order of Merit #26, England
Steve Beaton
Order of Merit #27, Netherlands
Danny Noppert
Order of Merit #28, England
Ricky Evans
Order of Merit #29, Belgium
Dimitri Van den Bergh
Order of Merit #30, England
Keegan Brown
Order of Merit #31, Scotland
John Henderson
Order of Merit #32, England
Steve West
Order of Merit #33, Netherlands
Vincent van der Voort
Order of Merit #34, Northern Ireland
Brendan Dolan
Order of Merit #35, England
Luke Humphries
Order of Merit #36, Belgium
Kim Huybrechts
Order of Merit #37, Republic of Ireland
William O'Connor
Order of Merit #38, England
James Wilson
Order of Merit #39, Germany
Gabriel Clemens
Order of Merit #40, Australia
Kyle Anderson
Order of Merit #41, Republic of Ireland
Steve Lennon
Order of Merit #42, England
Ryan Joyce
Order of Merit #43, England
Josh Payne
Order of Merit #44, England
Ryan Searle
Order of Merit #45, Spain
Cristo Reyes
Order of Merit #46, Netherlands
Ron Meulenkamp
Order of Merit #47, England
Jamie Hughes
Order of Merit #48, England
Ross Smith
Order of Merit #49, Netherlands
Jelle Klaasen
Order of Merit #50, Germany
Martin Schindler
Order of Merit #51, Lithuania
Darius Labanauskas
Order of Merit #52, England
Richard North
Order of Merit #53, Netherlands
Benito van de Pas
Order of Merit #54, England
Justin Pipe
Order of Merit #55, Netherlands
Jan Dekker
Order of Merit #56, Wales
Jamie Lewis
Order of Merit #57, Northern Ireland
Mickey Mansell
Order of Merit #58, England
Luke Woodhouse
Order of Merit #59, South Africa
Devon Petersen
Order of Merit #60, Scotland
Robert Thornton
Order of Merit #61, Portugal
José de Sousa
Order of Merit #62, England
Matthew Edgar
Order of Merit #63, Spain
Toni Alcinas
Order of Merit #64, England
Simon Stevenson
Method of Qualification, Nationality
Player
2018 Challenge Tour, England
Ted Evetts
2018 Challenge Tour, England
Michael Barnard
2018 Development Tour, Austria
Rowby-John Rodriguez
2018 Development Tour, Netherlands
Geert Nentjes
2019 UK Q-School, England
Harry Ward
2019 UK Q-School, England
Mark McGeeney
2019 UK Q-School, England
Andy Boulton
2019 UK Q-School, England
Scott Baker
2019 UK Q-School, Northern Ireland
Gavin Carlin
2019 UK Q-School, England
Joe Murnan
2019 UK Q-School, England
Conan Whitehead
2019 UK Q-School, England
Kirk Shepherd
2019 UK Q-School, England
Reece Robinson
2019 UK Q-School, England
Matt Clark
2019 UK Q-School, England
Adrian Gray
2019 UK Q-School, England
David Pallett
2019 UK Q-School, England
Carl Wilkinson
2019 UK Q-School, England
Nathan Derry
2019 UK Q-School, Wales
Barrie Bates
2019 UK Q-School, Wales
Jonathan Worsley
2019 European Q-School, Latvia
Madars Razma
2019 European Q-School, Finland
Marko Kantele
2019 European Q-School, Germany
Christian Bunse
2019 European Q-School, Netherlands
Yordi Meeuwisse
2019 European Q-School, Netherlands
Vincent van der Meer
2019 European Q-School, Netherlands
Maik Kuivenhoven
2019 European Q-School, Netherlands
Niels Zonneveld
2019 European Q-School, Greece
John Michael
2019 European Q-School, Netherlands
Mike van Duivenbode
2019 Challenge Tour, England
Callan Rydz
2019 Challenge Tour, Spain
Jesús Noguera
2019 Development Tour, England
Ryan Meikle
2019 Development Tour, Republic of Ireland
Ciarán Teehan
2020 UK Q-School, England
Jason Lowe
2020 UK Q-School, England
Gary Blades
2020 UK Q-School, Hong Kong
Kai Fan Leung
2020 UK Q-School, England
Bradley Brooks
2020 UK Q-School, Canada
Jeff Smith
2020 UK Q-School, England
Aaron Beeney
2020 UK Q-School, Wales
Nick Kenny
2020 UK Q-School, England
Scott Waites
2020 UK Q-School, Scotland
Ryan Murray
2020 UK Q-School, England
Adam Hunt
2020 UK Q-School, England
Peter Jacques
2020 UK Q-School, Australia
Damon Heta
2020 UK Q-School, England
Andy Hamilton
2020 UK Q-School, England
Alan Tabern
2020 UK Q-School, Scotland
William Borland
2020 UK Q-School, England
Martin Atkins
2020 UK Q-School, England
Wayne Jones
2020 UK Q-School, England
Steve Brown
2020 UK Q-School, England
Darren Penhall
2020 UK Q-School, England
Lisa Ashton
2020 European Q-School, Austria
Harald Leitinger
2020 European Q-School, Belgium
Mike De Decker
2020 European Q-School, Czech Republic
Karel Sedláček
2020 European Q-School, Germany
Steffen Siepmann
2020 European Q-School, Netherlands
Dirk van Duijvenbode
2020 European Q-School, Netherlands
Wesley Harms
2020 European Q-School, Netherlands
Derk Telnekes
2020 European Q-School, Netherlands
Martijn Kleermaker
2020 European Q-School, Sweden
Daniel Larsson
2020 European Q-School, Croatia
Boris Krčmar
2020 European Q-School, Poland
Krzysztof Kciuk
No comments yet