Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,400,365
US States Quiz0-5.0012,713,383
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,448
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,832,265
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,756,976
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,370
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,306
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,376
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,570
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,025,531
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,609
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,695,883
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,093
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,029,318
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,776
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,828
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,185,585
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97904,904
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,134
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,226
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,285
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,871
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,220
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,885
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,213,607
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,993
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,942
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,001
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,450
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,487
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,170
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,692
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,185
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,504
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99589,908
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,355
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,375
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,199
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,436
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,512
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,814
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,997
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95597,640
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89606,884
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,758
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,030,825
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,126
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,433
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,527
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,171
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,080
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,670
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,677
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,779
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71925,895
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,269
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,480,679
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,902
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,463
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,120
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86664,019
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,065
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,119
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,592
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,210
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99727,948
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,622
One Border Countries0-4.98368,891
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,917,725
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,368
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,542
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,602,158
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,307,220
Footballers by Country0-4.28427,980
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99895,972
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,338
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,373
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,703,433
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,841,525
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,459,125
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,704
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,690
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,492
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,289
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,263
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,370
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,989
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,561
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,361
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,191
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,557
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,402,111
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,188
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,091
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,598
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,552
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,633
Champions League Winners0-4.81702,963
Top World Languages0-4.88599,212
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,391
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,552,959
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,158
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,624,760
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,664
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,960
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,607
Countries of Africa0-5.001,813,639
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,499
Countries of South America0-5.00652,609
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00738,692
Countries of Oceania0-5.00745,339
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,960
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,119
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,298
Countries Bordering France0-4.89327,835
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79928,802
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,434
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,092
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,820
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,898
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,152
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,269
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,016
NBA Champions0-4.40481,233
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.82343,464
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,366
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,516
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,534
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78619,869
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,872
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.34583,496
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,645
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,330
Digits of Pi0-4.17885,040
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,479
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,721,462
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,647
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,126,570
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,523
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,308
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,673
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,653
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,607
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,424
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,412,018
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,180
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,450
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23774,990
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,532
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,634,174
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,825,535
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,050
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,790,718
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,115
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,326
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,284,759
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,463,802
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,281
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,499
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,024,944
NBA Team Logos0-4.66468,956
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,353
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,972,580
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,189
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,163
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,472
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,776,118
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,075,211
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,201
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,479
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,087,003
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,238,210
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,731,324
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,146
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,864
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31903,776
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28774,732
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36729,121
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16533,947
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,678
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,533
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,122
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,722
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,691
Random Fast Typing0-4.64415,113
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,440
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,372,287
Random Flag to Country0-4.99406,983
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,137,314
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27430,020
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,512
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,809
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,921
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,820,118
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,718
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,248,839
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,589
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97287,912
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,543,926
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00600,060