Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,419,898
US States Quiz0-5.0012,720,051
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,883
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,832,548
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,758,343
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,509
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,810
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,770
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,698
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,026,115
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,733
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,696,502
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,306
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,031,230
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,984
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,973
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,186,100
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97905,173
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,313
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,366
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,356
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,090
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,308
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95412,020
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,214,129
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99372,182
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82558,026
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,135
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,868
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,891
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,464
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,715
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,270
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,614
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99590,303
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,486
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,482
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,386
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,559
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,599
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,987
Communist Countries in History0-4.49394,175
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95598,044
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.88607,025
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,981
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,031,187
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,220
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,533
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,620
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,242
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,257
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,793
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,956
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,976
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71926,248
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,516
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,482,373
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,040
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,661
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,249
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86664,183
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,138
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,226
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,744
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,477
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99728,176
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,905
One Border Countries0-4.98369,042
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,919,017
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.04646,509
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,668
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,604,127
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,308,148
Footballers by Country0-4.28428,246
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99896,542
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,630
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,458
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,704,391
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,842,517
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,459,860
Countries that Start with D0-4.95501,076
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,069,276
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,170,160
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,567
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,820
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,647
Countries that Start with K0-4.94597,335
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,993
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,792
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,695
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,792
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,402,842
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,577
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,427
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,830
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,830
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,096,179
Champions League Winners0-4.81703,436
Top World Languages0-4.88599,568
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,646
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.734,555,034
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,440
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,626,075
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,916
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35338,020
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,730
Countries of Africa0-5.001,814,972
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,710
Countries of South America0-5.00653,066
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00739,219
Countries of Oceania0-5.00745,926
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57413,116
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,265
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,538
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,158
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79929,184
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,575
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,298
Official Languages of the World0-4.99298,119
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82424,051
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,269
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,567
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,139
NBA Champions0-4.40481,372
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,586
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,534
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,608
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,677
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78620,178
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54402,018
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.34583,814
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,844
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,639
Digits of Pi0-4.18885,477
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,648
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,721,982
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,812
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,127,285
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,669
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,541
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,795
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,786
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,696
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,552
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,414,281
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,483
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,691
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23775,310
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,682
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,634,886
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,827,390
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,259
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,791,177
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,290
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,491
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,285,093
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,466,424
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,429
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,889
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,025,592
NBA Team Logos0-4.66469,299
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,565
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,973,939
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,384
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,358
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,749
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,777,089
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,075,946
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,361
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,619
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,087,414
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,238,905
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,732,498
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,296
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00478,148
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31904,323
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28775,225
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36729,562
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16534,283
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,890
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,725
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,304
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,929
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,904
Random Fast Typing0-4.64415,707
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,667
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,373,152
Random Flag to Country0-4.99407,280
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,138,272
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27430,310
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,775
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93340,137
Random Brand Logos0-4.39312,053
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,824,648
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,896
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,249,625
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,931
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97288,309
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,544,791
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00600,605