Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,570
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,479
Famous Doctors Quiz0-4.1933,252
Famous Misters Quiz0-3.9829,639
Famous Missuses Quiz0-3.8125,853
Regions of Countries #10-4.96140,130
Islands by Country #10-4.86152,369
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,829
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,484,943
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,352
Famous Redheads by Picture0-3.7832,866
Famous Catholics Quiz0-4.0823,097
Famous Jewish People0-4.0634,239
African-American Historical Figures0-4.0715,654
Famous Men with Mustaches Quiz0-3.9220,140
Famous Beards (and the Men Who Wear Them)0-4.0324,883
Countries that Produce the Most Wine 0-4.87167,579
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,923
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83544,023
#1 Hits of the 1980s0-4.86115,859
Famous US Immigrants0-4.0713,429
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,319
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,515
Mayors – Fictional and Real0-4.044,402
Famous Hat-Wearers0-4.1711,211
Monty Python Quotes0-4.8437,818
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,368
Regions of Countries #20-4.94105,783
Regions of Countries #30-4.8677,951
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,883
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,128,517
Analogies of Countries #10-4.8745,876
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,905
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,982
UNESCO World Heritage Sites to Country0-4.9887,333
Famous People from Africa0-4.299,609
Famous People from South America0-4.078,289
Famous Caribbean People0-4.4211,416
Geographic Groups of Two #10-4.98196,482
Two Letter Answers #10-4.1976,781
Three Letter Answers #10-4.2263,777
Three Letter Answers #20-3.9554,328
Famous Italian-Americans0-4.036,770
Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #10-4.96126,136
One Letter Answers #10-4.3850,116
Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #20-4.8754,452
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,910
Top Five Countries By Category #20-4.91141,205
Famous Nerds by Picture0-4.0124,852
Top Five Countries By Category #30-4.86128,300
Solve the Secret Country0-4.96108,925
Solve the Secret Country #20-4.8971,036
Two Letter Answers #20-4.3259,296
Two Letter Answers #30-4.0856,839
Two Letter Answers #40-4.1863,933
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,661
Country Chain0-4.92161,034
Europe Geography Decoder0-4.8757,435
Capital Cities Chain0-4.8365,825
Five Biggest World Cities by Letter #10-4.9460,425
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,026,247
Asia Geography Quiz #10-4.8247,499
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89228,244
Africa Geography Quiz #10-4.9238,423
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds with an Empty Map0-4.94223,247
Anagram Chain - Countries0-4.9886,478
World Countries by 10 Category Elimination #10-4.9791,334
Countries With One Word And Two O's0-4.8425,831
Five Most Populated Countries on a Multicolored World Map0-4.9756,095
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89380,197
Biggest Countries with No McDonald's0-4.8155,414
Countries of the World with an Empty Map - Hard Version0-5.00240,959
Songs that Start with the Same Word0-4.8686,389
Countries that Beat the United States0-4.85106,845
Obfuscations of Movie Titles #10-4.8446,119
Most Common U.S. Last Names - Extreme0-4.94129,861
Five Stages of Grief0-4.8923,188
Divided World City Name Puzzle #10-4.9232,897
American Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.9783,887
Asian Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98110,506
Short Term Memory Test0-4.95152,026
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,374,465
Countries with Four Letters - Shape Quiz0-4.9671,083
Which City in Europe?0-4.8688,730
Which City In the United Kingdom?0-4.9466,425
Countries by Emojis0-4.99164,378
Countries in Random Squares of the World Map0-4.99257,220
Which City in Canada?0-4.8440,890
Random Flag to Country0-4.99407,754
Random European Flag to Country0-4.82128,590
Random African Flag to Country0-4.9352,313
Random European City to Country0-4.8483,450
Name a Valid Country #10-4.99180,076
Random European Capital to Country0-4.97132,784
Random European Country to Capital0-4.91106,818
Random Countries by Borders0-4.9960,159
Random Asian Capital to Country0-4.9765,422
Random Asian Country to Capital0-4.9266,405
Countries that Beat Australia0-4.8163,450
Wonderlic Style IQ Test0-4.9753,429
Name a Valid Country #60-4.9472,016
Name a Valid Country #20-4.97157,327
Name a Valid Country #30-4.98168,452
Name a Valid U.S. State #10-4.90152,024
Name a Valid Word #10-4.8788,303
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,139,418
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99250,050
Name a Valid Country #50-4.98125,996
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.93130,508
Category Elimination - Countries #20-4.98181,802
Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-5.00184,468
Name a Valid European Country #10-4.98165,040
Category Elimination - Countries #30-4.98174,293
Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-4.88165,711
Name a Valid Capital #10-4.9770,913
Category Elimination - Countries #40-4.99148,419
Category Elimination - U.S. States #20-4.8298,356
Name an Official Language A-Z0-4.90118,221
Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-5.00181,701
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93340,620
Random European Countries on a Map0-4.98221,301
European Map without 10 Random Countries0-4.97220,752
Random Asian Countries on a Map0-4.95130,211
Random African Countries on a Map0-4.99207,530
Random American Countries on a Map0-4.9674,914
20 Random Countries on an Empty World Map0-4.9877,095
Name a Valid Country #40-4.95155,121
Random World Capitals on a Map0-4.9098,224
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,832,434
Random African Capitals on a Map0-4.9242,080
Random European Capitals on a Map0-4.9692,986
Name a Valid Country Bordering Each Sea0-4.8668,182
Random U.S. State Capitals on a Map0-4.8771,184
Countries in Squares of the World Map0-5.00127,071
Countries in Squares of an Empty World Map0-4.9995,796
Random Name a Valid Country0-4.99112,497
Empty World Map without 20 Random Countries0-4.9075,794
Name a Valid Year in History0-4.9741,219
Random African Country to Capital0-4.9144,013
World Map with 10 Random Extra Borders0-4.97274,241
Name a Valid Answer - Geography0-4.9268,879
Random Sequential African Countries on a Map0-5.00102,451
Random Sequential Asian Countries on a Map0-4.9995,018
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00396,315
Name a Valid Asian Country0-4.9783,098
Category Elimination - Capital Cities #10-4.91102,695
French Geography Quiz #10-4.8226,562
Capital Cities in Squares of an Empty World Map0-4.9971,107
Name a Valid African Country0-4.9997,123
Name a Valid European Capital0-4.9382,815
Capitals in Random Squares of the World Map0-4.9059,336
Random African Capital to Country0-4.9668,211
Name a World Capital A-Z0-5.00123,096
Name a Valid U.S. State Capital0-4.8845,463
100 General Knowledge Questions of Varying Difficulty0-4.8675,590
Category Elimination - European Geography #10-4.96175,866
Can You Name These 50 Random Countries?0-4.98156,215
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map - Hard Version0-5.0051,909
Flag Coloring Book Puzzle #10-4.94125,503
Category Elimination - Official Languages0-4.9650,405
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,250,941
Top Five Countries by Random Categories0-4.9591,006
Random Geographic Groups of Five0-4.9688,250
Countries in Random Rings of the World Map0-4.9964,106
Random Countries Hidden in the World Map0-4.8774,915
Top Five Countries By Fruit Production0-4.9332,966
U.S. Map with Random Merged States0-4.93236,531
Random Countries on the Borderless World Map0-4.99138,167
Europe Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.95215,278
Name a Valid Country #70-4.8972,155
Name a Valid Country A-Z0-4.9665,808
Top Five Languages by Language Family0-4.9936,601
Name a Valid Country #80-4.8540,007
Category Elimination - European Geography #20-4.98125,155
Category Elimination - Capital Cities #20-4.8459,684
Category Elimination - European Countries #10-4.8465,833
Category Elimination - European Geography #30-4.8253,227
Category Elimination - African Geography #10-4.9070,886
Category Elimination - Asian Geography #20-4.9471,691
Name a Valid Island Country0-4.9581,275
Name a Valid European Country #20-4.9573,765
Category Elimination - Country Flags #10-4.96106,692
Countries that Beat Canada0-4.9270,414
Name a Country A-Z0-5.00135,396
Countries that Beat Spain0-4.8944,614
Countries that Beat Germany0-4.8661,715
Name a Valid First-Level Subdivision for Every Country0-4.9837,586
Random Circular Cutouts of the World Map0-4.9758,022
Countries that Beat Egypt0-4.9344,799
Countries that Beat Portugal0-4.8130,310
Divided World City Name Puzzle #20-4.8822,993
Africa Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.9642,307
Paint by Numbers0-4.9749,743
Country Quiz on a Map - France0-4.9727,284
Crayola Crayon Colors 64 Pack0-4.9740,151
Country Quiz on a Map - USA0-4.9725,974
Random Point on Land to Country0-4.99184,713
Random Name a Valid Bordering Country0-4.9729,626
Random Countries on a Topological Map0-4.9435,922
The Sun Quiz0-4.9323,823