Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,760,170
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,528
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,540
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,450
Name the Harry Potter Books0-4.31250,074
World Currency Quiz0-4.89210,788
Charles Dickens Novels Quiz0-4.3238,897
Who Wrote That Book #10-4.3380,699
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,341
Who Wrote That Book #20-4.3640,939
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,748
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,623
Famous Lines of Poetry #10-4.4230,835
Countries with the Most Billionaires0-4.93259,981
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,031,751
Monarchies of the World0-4.93143,730
Authors with Books Turned into Movies0-4.4855,412
100 Books You Can't Do Without0-4.4047,789
Characters from Books #10-4.2267,700
Characters from Books #20-4.3471,487
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,787
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,308
Authors of Children's Books0-4.2118,781
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,962
Authors by Country Quiz0-4.3129,498
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,816
Sci-Fi and Fantasy Authors0-4.3912,825
Books with Animals in the Title #10-4.3761,335
Books with Names in the Title Quiz #10-4.2764,011
Books with Names in the Title Quiz #20-4.3948,328
Books with Food in the Title Quiz0-3.8937,193
Nursery Rhymes Quiz0-4.1938,480
Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.91109,491
Countries by Military Spending0-4.88146,924
NATO Countries Quiz0-4.97206,465
EU Countries Quiz0-4.99211,062
First Names of Authors Quiz #10-4.2046,970
First Names of Authors Quiz #20-4.0925,172
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,705,730
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,843,926
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,460,928
Countries that Start with D0-4.95501,635
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,076,092
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,171,129
Countries that Start with H0-4.92411,045
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,009,629
Countries that Start with J0-4.96414,078
Countries that Start with K0-4.94597,905
Countries that Start with L0-4.98842,644
Countries that Start with N0-4.88864,453
Countries that Start with P0-4.93955,396
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,403,896
Countries that Start with T0-4.88786,163
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,906
Countries that Start with V0-4.97472,181
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,097,002
Formula One World Champions0-4.96224,762
Stephen King Stories0-4.5426,233
Roald Dahl Books0-4.3829,657
Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-4.84147,530
Hunger Games Trivia0-4.3545,595
The Hunger Games Districts Quiz0-4.1528,310
Countries in World War I0-4.91188,451
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,977
Game of Thrones Houses Quiz0-4.5868,757
Game of Thrones - The Book0-4.3881,714
Harry Potter: Voldemort's Horcruxes0-4.4099,395
Harry Potter Spells0-4.18120,151
Harry Potter Characters by Death0-3.89118,059
Countries with the Most Exports0-4.96113,992
Famous Literary Characters0-4.3331,733
Countries with the Most Military Troops0-4.93210,333
The 100 Greatest Novels0-3.6938,521
Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-4.90203,430
Jane Austen Novels0-4.3724,302
Most Populous Countries A-Z0-4.98257,762
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,318
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,292
Ultimate Hunger Games Characters Quiz0-4.3119,401
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.67337,740
Harry Potter Patronus Charms0-4.1627,719
Nursery Rhymes #20-4.2614,260
Modern Library's 100 Best Novels0-3.959,986
Shakespeare Quotes Quiz0-4.3458,828
Bestselling Authors Quiz0-3.8916,568
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,498
Classic Novels by Plot #10-4.3364,808
Books by Country Quiz0-4.2630,016
Books by U.S. State0-4.1912,607
Nonfiction Books Quiz0-4.5319,313
Countries by Number of Books Published0-4.9557,042
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81345,115
The Thirteen Dwarves in the Hobbit0-4.9124,116
Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-4.95222,231
Ultimate Percy Jackson Characters Quiz0-4.4038,407
Lord of the Rings Characters0-4.5497,603
Lord of the Rings Trivia0-4.5269,139
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,358
Countries by Oil Consumption0-4.95105,426
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,832
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,146
Book Titles by Synonyms #10-4.6766,475
Literary Quotes #10-4.4223,261
Literary Quotes #20-4.0520,657
Middle Earth Geography0-4.5034,872
Famous Lines of Poetry #20-4.5316,155
Buddhist Countries0-4.97111,916
Books by City0-3.9412,851
Literary Characters by Last Name0-4.3722,856
Harry Potter Places0-4.2291,297
Books by Clue #10-4.4023,005
Books by Clue #20-4.4423,575
"Of Something" Book Titles0-4.3143,001
Harry Potter - Order of the Phoenix Members0-4.0238,215
Coldest World Capitals0-4.97106,976
Characters from Books #30-3.9229,162
Character to Author #10-4.4831,284
Character to Author #20-4.4826,129
Harry Potter A-Z0-4.38182,482
Hunger Games Trilogy - Part One0-4.2911,730
Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.93103,363
Southernmost Countries A-Z0-4.96133,084
Books of "A Song of Ice and Fire"0-4.4211,430
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,930
Northernmost Countries A-Z0-4.99159,172
Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-4.98103,051
Game of Thrones Last Names0-4.4485,155
Books with Animals in the Title #20-4.1514,721
Least Populous Countries A-Z0-4.99152,689
Harry Potter - Name The Hogwarts Classes0-4.1522,697
Lord of the Rings - Races0-4.1151,966
Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-4.96139,363
Axis Occupied Countries of WWII0-4.99186,952
Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-4.94151,612
Arthurian Legend0-4.3323,327
Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.92121,493
Winnie-the-Pooh Characters0-4.4126,521
Word Puzzles - Book Titles #10-4.3124,895
Word Puzzles - Book Titles #20-4.2419,924
Literary Groups of Things0-4.2027,827
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,621
Shakespearean Characters0-4.2829,560
Top Five Countries by Religion0-4.90125,874
Game of Thrones Characters by Death0-4.3744,957
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,996
The Ultimate LOTR Character Quiz - The Books0-4.8414,853
Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.94138,001
4-Letter Literature Chain0-4.3435,838
5-Letter Literature Chain0-4.2441,763
Lord of the Rings Decoder0-4.7135,332
Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-5.00139,104
Harry Potter Creatures0-4.2552,258
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89228,213
Members of the Fellowship of the Ring0-4.8839,780
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,875
Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-4.97147,745
Word Scramble - Harry Potter Characters0-4.2851,889
Dewey Decimal System0-4.2212,716
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,234
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,335
Coldest Countries0-4.97102,827
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89104,036
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,677
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,422
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,248
Literature by Letter - A0-4.2326,398
Literature by Letter - B0-3.9615,721
Shortest Country Name A-Z0-4.99176,805
Literature by Letter - C0-4.2922,099
Literature by Letter - D0-4.1516,601
Literature by Letter - E0-3.9612,016
Literature by Letter - F0-4.1913,804
Literature by Letter - G0-3.8111,862
Literature by Letter - H0-4.1614,938
Literature by Letter - I0-4.2012,429
Literature by Letter - J0-4.1212,199
Literature by Letter - K0-4.049,971
Literature by Letter - L0-4.2719,825
Literature by Letter - M0-4.2115,661
Literature by Letter - N0-4.1111,828
Literature by Letter - O0-4.2211,054
Literature by Letter - P0-4.0914,171
Literature by Letter - Q, X, Y, and Z0-4.2812,607
Literature by Letter - R0-3.949,807
Literature by Letter - S0-3.899,793
Literature by Letter - T0-4.2515,529
Literature by Letter - U0-4.2011,087
Literature by Letter - V0-3.969,752
Literature by Letter - W0-4.0811,420
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,478
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,645
Game of Thrones Characters by Screen Time0-4.5068,508
Lord of the Rings Characters by Screen Time0-4.5556,932
Harry Potter Characters by Screen Time0-4.18109,874
Flags of the Countries that Start with C0-4.94103,300
Flags of the Countries that Start with I0-4.95120,897
Classic Novels by Plot #20-4.7728,556
Most Common English Verbs - Extreme0-4.95111,210
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory0-4.4013,398
Richest Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.98110,178