Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,395,084
US States Quiz0-5.0012,711,734
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,354
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,832,133
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,756,560
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,305
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,137
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,288
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,522
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,025,289
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,579
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,695,714
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,041
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,028,805
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,715
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,771
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,185,419
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97904,832
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,090
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,183
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,262
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,802
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,209
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,829
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,213,448
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,935
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,924
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,954
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,329
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,388
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,121
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,679
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,162
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,470
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99589,866
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,334
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,340
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,163
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,416
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,487
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,769
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,931
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95597,556
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89606,839
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,701
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,030,693
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,100
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,417
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,498
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,141
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,011
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,627
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,593
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,718
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71925,812
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,233
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,480,274
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,856
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,396
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,099
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86663,966
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,032
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,094
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,554
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,135
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99727,823
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,533
One Border Countries0-4.98368,827
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,917,487
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,303
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,514
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,601,702
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,307,018
Footballers by Country0-4.28427,927
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99895,752
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,265
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,346
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,703,201
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,841,275
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,458,925
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,619
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,562
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,313
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,214
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,132
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,291
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,889
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,447
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,234
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,073
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,514
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,401,909
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,099
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,013
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,540
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,474
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,500
Champions League Winners0-4.81702,835
Top World Languages0-4.88599,042
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,315
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,552,377
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,069
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,624,490
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,593
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,945
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,573
Countries of Africa0-5.001,813,308
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,444
Countries of South America0-5.00652,454
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00738,570
Countries of Oceania0-5.00745,180
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,922
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,079
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,246
Countries Bordering France0-4.89327,726
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79928,689
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,397
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,036
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,776
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,852
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,121
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,174
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,986
NBA Champions0-4.40481,184
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.82343,430
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,323
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,496
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,487
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78619,799
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,829
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.34583,426
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,610
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,271
Digits of Pi0-4.17884,970
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,422
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,721,299
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,596
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,126,320
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,488
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,220
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,645
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,619
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,590
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,393
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,411,402
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,097
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,368
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23774,894
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,503
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,634,005
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,825,205
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,187,991
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,790,611
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,047
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,282
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,284,681
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,463,247
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,250
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,430
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,024,827
NBA Team Logos0-4.66468,857
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,286
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,972,187
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,124
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,117
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,391
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,775,825
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,074,994
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,160
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,457
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,086,907
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,237,987
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,730,974
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,078
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,791
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31903,623
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28774,594
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36729,005
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16533,857
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,643
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,496
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,077
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,692
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,633
Random Fast Typing0-4.64415,069
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,335
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,372,054
Random Flag to Country0-4.99406,889
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,137,068
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27429,953
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,440
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,761
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,878
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,818,665
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,653
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,248,595
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,508
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97287,801
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,543,644
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00599,819