Statistics for Current British Members of Parliament

Click here to take the quiz!

General Stats

  • This quiz has been taken 878 times
    (78 since last reset)
  • The average score is 193 of 650

Answer Stats

ConstituencyMPParty% Correct
Uxbridge and South RuislipBoris JohnsonConservative
97%
Sleaford and North HykehamCaroline JohnsonConservative
94%
Kingston upon Hull NorthDiana R. JohnsonLabour
94%
DartfordGareth JohnsonConservative
94%
Liverpool RiversideKim JohnsonLabour
94%
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan SmithConservative
85%
Richmond (Yorks)Rishi SunakConservative
85%
PontypriddAlex Davies-JonesLabour
82%
StirlingAlyn SmithScottish National
82%
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew JonesConservative
82%
BassetlawBrendan Clarke-SmithConservative
82%
Lancaster and FleetwoodCat SmithLabour
82%
Norwich NorthChloe SmithConservative
82%
Bristol North WestDarren JonesLabour
82%
Clwyd WestDavid JonesConservative
82%
South West NorfolkElizabeth TrussConservative
82%
Brecon and RadnorshireFay JonesConservative
82%
Merthyr Tydfil and RhymneyGerald JonesLabour
82%
BuckinghamGreg SmithConservative
82%
CrawleyHenry SmithConservative
82%
Manchester WithingtonJeff SmithLabour
82%
Skipton and RiponJulian SmithConservative
82%
North DurhamKevan JonesLabour
82%
NuneatonMarcus JonesConservative
82%
Blaenau GwentNick SmithLabour
82%
Southampton ItchenRoyston SmithConservative
82%
Newport WestRuth JonesLabour
82%
Croydon CentralSarah JonesLabour
82%
MaidenheadTheresa MayConservative
82%
Islington NorthJeremy CorbynIndependent
79%
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthMhairi BlackScottish National
79%
WithamPriti PatelConservative
76%
Haltemprice and HowdenDavid DavisConservative
73%
Holborn and St PancrasKeir StarmerLabour
73%
MontgomeryshireCraig WilliamsConservative
70%
ArfonHywel WilliamsPlaid Cymru
70%
North East SomersetJacob Rees-MoggConservative
67%
Kilmarnock and LoudounAlan BrownScottish National
64%
Ashton-under-LyneAngela RaynerLabour
64%
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane AbbottLabour
64%
The CotswoldsGeoffrey Clifton-BrownConservative
64%
West HamLyn BrownLabour
64%
Newcastle upon Tyne EastNick BrownLabour
64%
Great YarmouthBrandon LewisConservative
61%
Norwich SouthClive LewisLabour
61%
AshfordDamian GreenConservative
61%
Kingston and SurbitonEdward DaveyLiberal Democrats
61%
Grantham and StamfordGareth DaviesConservative
61%
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn McDonnellLabour
61%
New Forest EastJulian LewisConservative
61%
TootingRosena Allin-KhanLabour
61%
Chesham and AmershamSarah GreenLiberal Democrats
61%
Manchester GortonAfzal KhanLabour
58%
Brighton PavilionCaroline LucasGreen
58%
Bolton WestChris GreenConservative
58%
MonmouthDavid DaviesConservative
58%
Swansea WestGeraint DaviesLabour Co-operative
58%
Vale of ClwydJames DaviesConservative
58%
Stretford and UrmstonKate GreenLabour
58%
Dwyfor MeirionnyddLiz Saville-RobertsPlaid Cymru
58%
Mid SussexMims DaviesConservative
58%
Stratford-on-AvonNadhim ZahawiConservative
58%
ShipleyPhilip DaviesConservative
58%
TwickenhamMunira WilsonLiberal Democrats
55%
DelynRob RobertsIndependent
55%
East AntrimSammy WilsonDUP
55%
AberavonStephen KinnockLabour
55%
CaerphillyWayne DavidLabour
55%
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYvette CooperLabour
55%
Dumfries and GallowayAlister JackConservative
52%
Oxford EastAnneliese DoddsLabour Co-operative
52%
St AlbansDaisy CooperLiberal Democrats
52%
Ross, Skye and LochaberIan BlackfordScottish National
52%
Saffron WaldenKemi BadenochConservative
52%
AshfieldLee AndersonConservative
52%
Surrey HeathMichael GoveConservative
52%
West LancashireRosie CooperLabour
52%
FarehamSuella BravermanConservative
52%
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim FarronLiberal Democrats
52%
Coventry SouthZarah SultanaLabour
52%
IslwynChris EvansLabour Co-operative
48%
NeathChristina ReesLabour Co-operative
48%
TottenhamDavid LammyLabour
48%
Esher and WaltonDominic RaabConservative
48%
Doncaster NorthEd MilibandLabour
48%
PutneyFleur AndersonLabour
48%
Altrincham and Sale WestGraham BradyConservative
48%
Lagan ValleyJeffrey DonaldsonDUP
48%
BosworthLuke EvansConservative
48%
Selby and AinstyNigel AdamsConservative
48%
Ribble ValleyNigel EvansConservative
48%
Portsmouth NorthPenny MordauntConservative
48%
Wolverhampton South WestStuart AndersonConservative
48%
ChelmsfordVicky FordConservative
48%
Newton AbbotAnne Marie MorrisConservative
45%
BeckenhamBob StewartConservative
45%
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid MorrisConservative
45%
Bishop AucklandDehenna DavisonConservative
45%
MorayDouglas RossConservative
45%
Enfield NorthFeryal ClarkLabour
45%
Belfast EastGavin RobinsonDUP
45%
South StaffordshireGavin WilliamsonConservative
45%
EasingtonGrahame MorrisLabour
45%
Welwyn HatfieldGrant ShappsConservative
45%
Tunbridge WellsGreg ClarkConservative
45%
Milton Keynes SouthIain StewartConservative
45%
Halesowen and Rowley RegisJames MorrisConservative
45%
Birmingham YardleyJess PhillipsLabour
45%
Plymouth Moor ViewJohnny MercerConservative
45%
SpelthorneKwasi KwartengConservative
45%
WiganLisa NandyLabour
45%
CheadleMary RobinsonConservative
45%
Newry and ArmaghMickey BradySinn Féin
45%
Bethnal Green and BowRushanara AliLabour
45%
Birmingham Hall GreenTahir AliLabour
45%
Reading WestAlok SharmaConservative
42%
MiddlesbroughAndy McDonaldLabour
42%
Harwich and North EssexBernard JenkinConservative
42%
Swansea EastCarolyn HarrisLabour
42%
DaventryChris Heaton-HarrisConservative
42%
St IvesDerek ThomasConservative
42%
Lewisham West and PengeEllie ReevesLabour
42%
Harrow WestGareth ThomasLabour Co-operative
42%
Edinburgh SouthIan MurrayLabour
42%
RedcarJacob YoungConservative
42%
Oxford West and AbingdonLayla MoranLiberal Democrats
42%
Forest of DeanMark HarperConservative
42%
West SuffolkMatthew HancockConservative
42%
LichfieldMichael FabricantConservative
42%
Dudley SouthMike WoodConservative
42%
Mid BedfordshireNadine DorriesConservative
42%
Leeds WestRachel ReevesLabour
42%
Castle PointRebecca HarrisConservative
42%
Salford and EcclesRebecca Long-BaileyLabour
42%
AylesburyRob ButlerConservative
42%
BromsgroveSajid JavidConservative
42%
Middlesbrough South and East ClevelandSimon ClarkeConservative
42%
Glasgow SouthStewart McDonaldScottish National
42%
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastStuart McDonaldScottish National
42%
StaffordTheo ClarkeConservative
42%
HavantAlan MakConservative
39%
Orkney and ShetlandAlistair CarmichaelLiberal Democrats
39%
Wyre and Preston NorthBen WallaceConservative
39%
SouthportDamien MooreConservative
39%
Brent CentralDawn ButlerLabour
39%
Islington South and FinsburyEmily ThornberryLabour
39%
Beverley and HoldernessGraham StuartConservative
39%
Camberwell and PeckhamHarriet HarmanLabour
39%
BraintreeJames CleverlyConservative
39%
Ealing NorthJames MurrayLabour Co-operative
39%
South West SurreyJeremy HuntConservative
39%
HorshamJeremy QuinConservative
39%
Batley and SpenKim LeadbeaterLabour Co-operative
39%
North SomersetLiam FoxConservative
39%
ChorleyLindsay HoyleSpeaker
39%
Bradford WestNaseem ShahLabour
39%
DoverNatalie ElphickeConservative
39%
West Bromwich EastNicola RichardsConservative
39%
WellingboroughPeter BoneConservative
39%
KeighleyRobbie MooreConservative
39%
RotherhamSarah ChampionLabour
39%
West Bromwich WestShaun BaileyConservative
39%
South East CornwallSheryll MurrayConservative
39%
Carmarthen West and South PembrokeshireSimon HartConservative
39%
StroudSiobhan BaillieConservative
39%
StourbridgeSuzanne WebbConservative
39%
Suffolk CoastalTherese CoffeyConservative
39%
MansfieldBen BradleyConservative
36%
BroxbourneCharles WalkerConservative
36%
Dundee WestChris LawScottish National
36%
South ShieldsEmma Lewell-BuckLabour
36%
Dulwich and West NorwoodHelen HayesLabour
36%
North ShropshireHelen MorganLiberal Democrats
36%
Leeds CentralHilary BennLabour
36%
North AntrimIan PaisleyDUP
36%
LoughboroughJane HuntConservative
36%
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn HayesConservative
36%
WokinghamJohn RedwoodConservative
36%
Cardiff CentralJo StevensLabour
36%
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren BradleyConservative
36%
Westminster NorthKaren BuckLabour
36%
Bristol SouthKarin SmythLabour
36%
Rayleigh and WickfordMark FrancoisConservative
36%
Nottingham EastNadia WhittomeLabour
36%
WorcesterRobin WalkerConservative
36%
CanterburyRosie DuffieldLabour
36%
Hastings and RyeSally-Ann HartConservative
36%
Luton NorthSarah OwenLabour
36%
Preseli PembrokeshireStephen CrabbConservative
36%
PudseyStuart AndrewConservative
36%
Tonbridge and MallingThomas TugendhatConservative
36%
Bournemouth EastTobias EllwoodIndependent
36%
IpswichTom HuntConservative
36%
CopelandTrudy HarrisonConservative
36%
Ealing SouthallVirendra SharmaLabour
36%
Aldridge-BrownhillsWendy MortonConservative
36%
Ilford NorthWes StreetingLabour
36%
TynemouthAlan CampbellLabour
33%
Morley and OutwoodAndrea JenkynsConservative
33%
Arundel and South DownsAndrew GriffithConservative
33%
Bromley and ChislehurstBob NeillConservative
33%
Leicester EastClaudia WebbeIndependent
33%
New Forest WestDesmond SwayneConservative
33%
Walsall NorthEddie HughesConservative
33%
TattonEsther McVeyConservative
33%
East LondonderryGregory CampbellDUP
33%
North WiltshireJames GrayConservative
33%
BridgendJamie WallisConservative
33%
Wolverhampton North EastJane StevensonConservative
33%
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse NormanConservative
33%
CarlisleJohn StevensonConservative
33%
Carmarthen East and DinefwrJonathan EdwardsIndependent
33%
TewkesburyLaurence RobertsonConservative
33%
TelfordLucy AllanConservative
33%
LlanelliNia GriffithLabour
33%
Ealing Central and ActonRupa HuqLabour
33%
RushcliffeRuth EdwardsConservative
33%
Richmond ParkSarah OlneyLiberal Democrats
33%
North East CambridgeshireStephen BarclayConservative
33%
WimbledonStephen HammondConservative
33%
Portsmouth SouthStephen MorganLabour
33%
WycombeSteven BakerConservative
33%
Chipping BarnetTheresa VilliersConservative
33%
BathWera HobhouseLiberal Democrats
33%
South NorthamptonshireAndrea LeadsomConservative
30%
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew MitchellConservative
30%
WallaseyAngela EagleLabour
30%
GuildfordAngela RichardsonConservative
30%
Cynon ValleyBeth WinterLabour
30%
StoneBill CashConservative
30%
Harrow EastBob BlackmanConservative
30%
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline NokesConservative
30%
Hornsey and Wood GreenCatherine WestLabour
30%
Croydon SouthChris PhilpConservative
30%
Glasgow South WestChris StephensScottish National
30%
Coventry North EastColleen FletcherLabour
30%
BroxtoweDarren HenryConservative
30%
WantageDavid JohnstonConservative
30%
North NorfolkDuncan BakerConservative
30%
Leeds North EastFabian HamiltonLabour
30%
Maidstone and The WealdHelen GrantConservative
30%
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter RossJamie StoneLiberal Democrats
30%
Leicester SouthJon AshworthLabour Co-operative
30%
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJonathan GullisConservative
30%
Sunderland CentralJulie ElliottLabour
30%
South RibbleKatherine FletcherConservative
30%
Bristol EastKerry McCarthyLabour
30%
Aberdeen NorthKirsty BlackmanScottish National
30%
Great GrimsbyLia NiciConservative
30%
East Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLisa CameronScottish National
30%
Manchester CentralLucy PowellLabour Co-operative
30%
YeovilMarcus FyshConservative
30%
Garston and HalewoodMaria EagleLabour
30%
BolsoverMark FletcherConservative
30%
Finchley and Golders GreenMike FreerConservative
30%
Don ValleyNicholas FletcherConservative
30%
Amber ValleyNigel MillsConservative
30%
Birmingham ErdingtonPaulette HamiltonLabour
30%
GlenrothesPeter GrantScottish National
30%
Taunton DeaneRebecca PowConservative
30%
South SwindonRobert BucklandConservative
30%
WalthamstowStella CreasyLabour Co-operative
30%
Walsall SouthValerie VazLabour
30%
West Aberdeenshire and KincardineAndrew BowieConservative
27%
PendleAndrew StephensonConservative
27%
South CambridgeshireAnthony BrowneConservative
27%
Brent NorthBarry GardinerLabour
27%
HuddersfieldBarry SheermanLabour Co-operative
27%
Hitchin and HarpendenBim AfolamiConservative
27%
Isle of WightBob SeelyConservative
27%
Argyll and ButeBrendan O'HaraScottish National
27%
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget PhillipsonLabour
27%
RhonddaChris BryantLabour
27%
Epsom and EwellChris GraylingConservative
27%
FoyleColum EastwoodSDLP
27%
St Helens NorthConor McGinnLabour
27%
North WarwickshireCraig TraceyConservative
27%
ReigateCrispin BluntConservative
27%
GainsboroughEdward LeighConservative
27%
KensingtonFelicity BuchanConservative
27%
OrpingtonGareth BaconConservative
27%
Camborne and RedruthGeorge EusticeConservative
27%
East YorkshireGreg KnightConservative
27%
ThurrockJackie Doyle-PriceConservative
27%
Colne ValleyJason McCartneyConservative
27%
Newport EastJessica MordenLabour
27%
SolihullJulian KnightConservative
27%
York OuterJulian SturdyConservative
27%
North SwindonJustin TomlinsonConservative
27%
LincolnKarl McCartneyConservative
27%
BurtonKate GriffithsConservative
27%
Birmingham Perry BarrKhalid MahmoodLabour
27%
North West HampshireKit MalthouseConservative
27%
Brighton KemptownLloyd Russell-MoyleLabour Co-operative
27%
Rutherglen and Hamilton WestMargaret FerrierIndependent
27%
BarkingMargaret HodgeLabour
27%
BasingstokeMaria MillerConservative
27%
DewsburyMark EastwoodConservative
27%
Mid Dorset and North PooleMichael TomlinsonConservative
27%
MidlothianOwen ThompsonScottish National
27%
KetteringPhilip HolloboneConservative
27%
York CentralRachael MaskellLabour Co-operative
27%
South NorfolkRichard BaconConservative
27%
Leeds EastRichard BurgonLabour
27%
NewarkRobert JenrickConservative
27%
AberconwyRobin MillarConservative
27%
Birmingham LadywoodShabana MahmoodLabour
27%
East HamStephen TimmsLabour
27%
Hampstead and KilburnTulip SiddiqLabour
27%
Newcastle-under-LymeAaron BellConservative
24%
CheltenhamAlex ChalkConservative
24%
North West LeicestershireAndrew BridgenConservative
24%
Berwick-upon-TweedAnne-Marie TrevelyanConservative
24%
Poplar and LimehouseApsana BegumLabour
24%
ExeterBen BradshawLabour
24%
CeredigionBen LakePlaid Cymru
24%
TamworthChris PincherIndependent
24%
Edinburgh WestChristine JardineLiberal Democrats
24%
ChristchurchChristopher ChopeConservative
24%
Calder ValleyCraig WhittakerConservative
24%
Folkestone and HytheDamian CollinsConservative
24%
East HampshireDamian HindsConservative
24%
WatfordDean RussellConservative
24%
Edinburgh North and LeithDeidre BrockScottish National
24%
Dunfermline and West FifeDouglas ChapmanScottish National
24%
Torridge and West DevonGeoffrey CoxConservative
24%
HalifaxHolly LynchLabour
24%
Liverpool West DerbyIan ByrneLabour
24%
Bradford EastImran HussainLabour
24%
Rossendale and DarwenJake BerryConservative
24%
Edinburgh South WestJoanna CherryScottish National
24%
Belfast NorthJohn FinucaneSinn Féin
24%
SalisburyJohn GlenConservative
24%
Wentworth and DearneJohn HealeyLabour
24%
MaldonJohn WhittingdaleConservative
24%
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan ReynoldsLabour Co-operative
24%
BeaconsfieldJoy MorrisseyConservative
24%
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl TurnerLabour
24%
JarrowKate OsborneLabour
24%
TorbayKevin FosterConservative
24%
Birmingham Hodge HillLiam ByrneLabour
24%
Old Bexley and SidcupLouie FrenchConservative
24%
Thornbury and YateLuke HallConservative
24%
Derby SouthMargaret BeckettLabour
24%
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkNeil CoyleIndependent
24%
Mid WorcestershireNigel HuddlestonConservative
24%
SedgefieldPaul HowellConservative
24%
BootlePeter DowdLabour
24%
GloucesterRichard GrahamConservative
24%
HarlowRobert HalfonConservative
24%
Doncaster CentralRosie WintertonLabour
24%
WakefieldSimon LightwoodLabour
24%
Croydon NorthSteve ReedLabour Co-operative
24%
SloughTan DhesiLabour
24%
Bristol WestThangam DebbonaireLabour
24%
CorbyTom PursgloveConservative
24%
RochdaleTony LloydLabour
24%
Louth and HorncastleVictoria AtkinsConservative
24%
Ynys MônVirginia CrosbieConservative
24%
ColchesterWill QuinceConservative
24%
Southampton TestAlan WhiteheadLabour
21%
East DunbartonshireAmy CallaghanScottish National
21%
Brigg and GooleAndrew PercyConservative
21%
RomfordAndrew RosindellConservative
21%
HammersmithAndrew SlaughterLabour
21%
Upper BannCarla LockhartDUP
21%
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralChi OnwurahLabour
21%
Heywood and MiddletonChris ClarksonConservative
21%
Bury SouthChristian WakefordLabour
21%
Bournemouth WestConor BurnsConservative
21%
South ThanetCraig MackinlayConservative
21%
CambridgeDaniel ZeichnerLabour
21%
Barnsley CentralDan JarvisLabour
21%
Banff and BuchanDavid DuguidConservative
21%
Sittingbourne and SheppeyGordon HendersonConservative
21%
Blyth ValleyIan LevyConservative
21%
Bridgwater and West SomersetIan Liddell-GraingerConservative
21%
StrangfordJim ShannonDUP
21%
Bury St EdmundsJo ChurchillConservative
21%
Basildon and BillericayJohn BaronConservative
21%
HenleyJohn HowellConservative
21%
Dagenham and RainhamJon CruddasLabour
21%
HemsworthJon TrickettLabour
21%
Leicester WestLiz KendallLabour
21%
BlaydonLiz TwistLabour
21%
Bolton North EastMark LoganConservative
21%
Alyn and DeesideMark TamiLabour
21%
BatterseaMarsha de CordovaLabour
21%
CleethorpesMartin VickersConservative
21%
City of DurhamMary FoyLabour
21%
Stockton SouthMatt VickersConservative
21%
Northampton NorthMichael EllisConservative
21%
Cities of London and WestminsterNickie AikenConservative
21%
HertsmereOliver DowdenConservative
21%
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFaddenLabour
21%
Worthing WestPeter BottomleyConservative
21%
HovePeter KyleLabour
21%
Luton SouthRachel HopkinsLabour
21%
RedditchRachel MacleanConservative
21%
Gillingham and RainhamRehman ChishtiConservative
21%
GordonRichard ThomsonScottish National
21%
PooleRobert SymsConservative
21%
Brentford and IsleworthRuth CadburyLabour
21%
Barnsley EastStephanie PeacockLabour
21%
Cardiff South and PenarthStephen DoughtyLabour Co-operative
21%
North DownStephen FarryAlliance
21%
Coventry North WestTaiwo OwatemiLabour
21%
Elmet and RothwellAlec ShelbrookeConservative
18%
Rother ValleyAlexander StaffordConservative
18%
Nottingham NorthAlex NorrisLabour Co-operative
18%
Leeds North WestAlex SobelLabour Co-operative
18%
Vale of GlamorganAlun CairnsConservative
18%
South West WiltshireAndrew MurrisonConservative
18%
Na h-Eileanan an IarAngus MacNeilScottish National
18%
Glasgow North EastAnne McLaughlinScottish National
18%
Enfield SouthgateBambos CharalambousLabour
18%
Runnymede and WeybridgeBen SpencerConservative
18%
Warrington NorthCharlotte NicholsLabour
18%
West DorsetChris LoderConservative
18%
City of ChesterChris MathesonLabour
18%
Belfast SouthClaire HannaSDLP
18%
ElthamClive EffordLabour
18%
DevizesDanny KrugerConservative
18%
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid EvennettConservative
18%
Somerton and FromeDavid WarburtonConservative
18%
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie AbrahamsLabour
18%
Epping ForestEleanor LaingConservative
18%
Kingston upon Hull West and HessleEmma HardyLabour
18%
Meon ValleyFlick DrummondConservative
18%
Mid NorfolkGeorge FreemanConservative
18%
ClactonGiles WatlingConservative
18%
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughGill FurnissLabour
18%
Blackley and BroughtonGraham StringerLabour
18%
Chelsea and FulhamGreg HandsConservative
18%
HexhamGuy OppermanConservative
18%
WansbeckIan LaveryLabour
18%
Filton and Bradley StokeJack LoprestiConservative
18%
LeighJames GrundyConservative
18%
WellsJames HeappeyConservative
18%
BracknellJames SunderlandConservative
18%
Lewisham EastJanet DabyLabour
18%
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy WrightConservative
18%
HartlepoolJill MortimerConservative
18%
Leyton and WansteadJohn CryerLabour
18%
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkJohn LamontConservative
18%
HuntingdonJonathan DjanoglyConservative
18%
Bradford SouthJudith CumminsLabour
18%
Hornchurch and UpminsterJulia LopezConservative
18%
Rochester and StroodKelly TolhurstConservative
18%
Cardiff WestKevin BrennanLabour
18%
NewburyLaura FarrisConservative
18%
Nottingham SouthLilian GreenwoodLabour
18%
South East CambridgeshireLucy FrazerConservative
18%
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportLuke PollardLabour Co-operative
18%
ErewashMaggie ThroupConservative
18%
Wirral WestMargaret GreenwoodLabour
18%
LewesMaria CaulfieldConservative
18%
PrestonMark HendrickLabour Co-operative
18%
WorkingtonMark JenkinsonConservative
18%
FyldeMark MenziesConservative
18%
SherwoodMark SpencerConservative
18%
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg HillierLabour Co-operative
18%
Central DevonMel StrideConservative
18%
ChippenhamMichelle DonelanConservative
18%
Wythenshawe and Sale EastMike KaneLabour
18%
Penistone and StocksbridgeMiriam CatesConservative
18%
BedfordMohammad YasinLabour
18%
HarboroughNeil O'BrienConservative
18%
North East HertfordshireOliver HealdConservative
18%
North Ayrshire and ArranPatricia GibsonScottish National
18%
PeterboroughPaul BristowConservative
18%
Blackpool North and CleveleysPaul MaynardConservative
18%
DarlingtonPeter GibsonConservative
18%
South DorsetRichard DraxConservative
18%
Tiverton and HonitonRichard FoordLiberal Democrats
18%
North East BedfordshireRichard FullerConservative
18%
WitneyRobert CourtsConservative
18%
Ilford SouthSam TarryLabour
18%
Blackpool SouthScott BentonConservative
18%
North CornwallScott MannConservative
18%
Washington and Sunderland WestSharon HodgsonLabour
18%
Barrow and FurnessSimon FellConservative
18%
Aberdeen SouthStephen FlynnScottish National
18%
StevenageStephen McPartlandConservative
18%
WinchesterSteve BrineConservative
18%
North East FifeWendy ChamberlainLiberal Democrats
18%
Hazel GroveWilliam WraggConservative
18%
WindsorAdam AfriyieConservative
15%
GraveshamAdam HollowayConservative
15%
Rutland and MeltonAlicia KearnsConservative
15%
Wirral SouthAlison McGovernLabour
15%
Glasgow CentralAlison ThewlissScottish National
15%
Derby NorthAmanda SollowayConservative
15%
Cardiff NorthAnna McMorrinLabour
15%
Worsley and Eccles SouthBarbara KeeleyLabour
15%
StreathamBell Ribeiro-AddyLabour
15%
GosportCaroline DinenageConservative
15%
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnellLabour
15%
KingswoodChris SkidmoreConservative
15%
Liverpool WaltonDan CardenLabour
15%
AngusDave DooganScottish National
15%
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleDavid MundellConservative
15%
MacclesfieldDavid RutleyConservative
15%
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerDavid SimmondsConservative
15%
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyDrew HendryScottish National
15%
South West DevonGary StreeterConservative
15%
KnowsleyGeorge HowarthLabour
15%
ChichesterGillian KeeganConservative
15%
LivingstonHannah BardellScottish National
15%
West WorcestershireHarriett BaldwinConservative
15%
South DerbyshireHeather WheelerConservative
15%
ScunthorpeHolly Mumby-CroftConservative
15%
Rochford and Southend EastJames DuddridgeConservative
15%
Stoke-on-Trent CentralJo GideonConservative
15%
Ellesmere Port and NestonJustin MaddersLabour
15%
East LothianKenny MacAskillAlba
15%
AldershotLeo DochertyConservative
15%
Sheffield HeeleyLouise HaighLabour
15%
Wyre ForestMark GarnierConservative
15%
RugbyMark PawseyConservative
15%
The WrekinMark PritchardConservative
15%
Reading EastMatt RoddaLabour
15%
Warwick and LeamingtonMatt WesternLabour
15%
Fermanagh and South TyroneMichelle GildernewSinn Féin
15%
Weaver ValeMike AmesburyLabour
15%
TorfaenNick Thomas-SymondsLabour
15%
Sheffield HallamOlivia BlakeLabour
15%
Liverpool WavertreePaula BarkerLabour
15%
Sutton and CheamPaul ScullyConservative
15%
WaveneyPeter AldousConservative
15%
LudlowPhilip DunneConservative
15%
North ThanetRoger GaleConservative
15%
WrexhamSarah AthertonConservative
15%
North DevonSelaine SaxbyConservative
15%
North West CambridgeshireShailesh VaraConservative
15%
Clwyd SouthSimon BaynesConservative
15%
North DorsetSimon HoareConservative
15%
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonaghLabour
15%
Dundee EastStewart HosieScottish National
15%
ChesterfieldToby PerkinsLabour
15%
GedlingTom RandallConservative
15%
South LeicestershireAlberto CostaConservative
12%
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockAllan DoransScottish National
12%
Cannock ChaseAmanda MillingConservative
12%
Denton and ReddishAndrew GwynneLabour
12%
Northampton SouthAndrew LewerConservative
12%
South West BedfordshireAndrew SelousConservative
12%
Warrington SouthAndy CarterConservative
12%
TotnesAnthony MangnallConservative
12%
Airdrie and ShottsAnum QaisarScottish National
12%
Sefton CentralBill EstersonLabour
12%
EastbourneCaroline AnsellConservative
12%
OgmoreChris ElmoreLabour
12%
South DownChris HazzardSinn Féin
12%
Sheffield South EastClive BettsLabour
12%
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDaniel PoulterConservative
12%
Glasgow EastDavid LindenScottish National
12%
Carshalton and WallingtonElliot ColburnConservative
12%
CongletonFiona BruceConservative
12%
VauxhallFlorence EshalomiLabour Co-operative
12%
Mid UlsterFrancie MolloySinn Féin
12%
Faversham and Mid KentHelen WhatelyConservative
12%
Bexhill and BattleHuw MerrimanConservative
12%
GatesheadIan MearnsLabour
12%
Stoke-on-Trent SouthJack BreretonConservative
12%
Bury NorthJames DalyConservative
12%
BroadlandJerome MayhewConservative
12%
Oldham West and RoytonJim McMahonLabour Co-operative
12%
FalkirkJohn McNallyScottish National
12%
Ochil and South PerthshireJohn NicolsonScottish National
12%
Weston-Super-MareJohn PenroseConservative
12%
WarleyJohn SpellarLabour
12%
BlackburnKate HollernLabour
12%
EdmontonKate OsamorLabour Co-operative
12%
SevenoaksLaura TrottConservative
12%
Dudley NorthMarco LonghiConservative
12%
St Helens South and WhistonMarie RimmerLabour
12%
West DunbartonshireMartin DochertyScottish National
12%
Linlithgow and East FalkirkMartyn DayScottish National
12%
Greenwich and WoolwichMatthew PennycookLabour
12%
BirkenheadMick WhitleyLabour
12%
Kirkcaldy and CowdenbeathNeale HanveyAlba
12%
Penrith and The BorderNeil HudsonConservative
12%
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonNick GibbConservative
12%
West TyroneÓrfhlaith BegleySinn Féin
12%
Glasgow NorthPatrick GradyScottish National
12%
Sheffield CentralPaul BlomfieldLabour
12%
South AntrimPaul GirvanDUP
12%
Mid DerbyshirePauline LathamConservative
12%
Central AyrshirePhilippa WhitfordScottish National
12%
Birmingham EdgbastonPreet GillLabour Co-operative
12%
North West DurhamRichard HoldenConservative
12%
High PeakRobert LarganConservative
12%
HyndburnSara BritcliffeConservative
12%
Feltham and HestonSeema MalhotraLabour Co-operative
12%
South Basildon and East ThurrockStephen MetcalfeConservative
12%
St Austell and NewquaySteve DoubleConservative
12%
Edinburgh EastTommy SheppardScottish National
12%
GowerTonia AntoniazziLabour
12%
Lewisham DeptfordVicky FoxcroftLabour
12%
BanburyVictoria PrentisConservative
12%
Erith and ThamesmeadAbena Oppong-AsareLabour
9%
Brentwood and OngarAlex BurghartConservative
9%
Stockton NorthAlex CunninghamLabour
9%
Lanark and Hamilton EastAngela CrawleyScottish National
9%
Southend WestAnna FirthConservative
9%
Milton Keynes NorthBen EverittConservative
9%
Truro and FalmouthCherilyn MackroryConservative
9%
East SurreyClaire CoutinhoConservative
9%
Shrewsbury and AtchamDaniel KawczynskiConservative
9%
HaltonDerek TwiggLabour
9%
CharnwoodEdward ArgarConservative
9%
EddisburyEdward TimpsonConservative
9%
Birmingham NorthfieldGary SambrookConservative
9%
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthGavin NewlandsScottish National
9%
WokingJonathan LordConservative
9%
Thirsk and MaltonKevin HollinrakeConservative
9%
Crewe and NantwichKieran MullanConservative
9%
North East DerbyshireLee RowleyConservative
9%
Motherwell and WishawMarion FellowsScottish National
9%
HendonMatthew OffordConservative
9%
Hemel HempsteadMike PenningConservative
9%
StockportNavendu MishraLabour
9%
WealdenNusrat GhaniConservative
9%
Mole ValleyPaul BeresfordConservative
9%
EastleighPaul HolmesConservative
9%
Belfast WestPaul MaskeySinn Féin
9%
Perth and North PerthshirePete WishartScottish National
9%
North East HampshireRanil JayawardenaConservative
9%
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert GoodwillConservative
9%
InverclydeRonnie CowanScottish National
9%
Derbyshire DalesSarah DinesConservative
9%
East DevonSimon JuppConservative
9%
Birmingham Selly OakSteve McCabeLabour
9%
BurnleyAntony HigginbothamConservative
6%
North HerefordshireBill WigginConservative
6%
North West NorfolkJames WildConservative
6%
Hertford and StortfordJulie MarsonConservative
6%
East RenfrewshireKirsten OswaldScottish National
6%
Boston and SkegnessMatt WarmanConservative
6%
MeridenSaqib BhattiConservative
6%
East Worthing and ShorehamTim LoughtonConservative
6%
Chatham and AylesfordTracey CrouchConservative
6%
Bolton South EastYasmin QureshiLabour
6%
Glasgow North WestCarol MonaghanScottish National
3%
North TynesideMary GlindonLabour
3%
Coatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSteven BonnarScottish National
3%
MakerfieldYvonne FovargueLabour
3%
South West HertfordshireGagan MohindraConservative
0%
South SuffolkJames CartlidgeConservative
0%

Score Distribution

Percentile by Number Answered

Percent of People with Each Score

Your Score History

You have not taken this quiz since the last reset