Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,386,985
US States Quiz0-5.0012,709,080
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,255
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,831,993
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,755,997
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,264
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,373,970
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,181
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,478
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,025,038
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,536
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,695,449
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88942,963
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,028,089
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,654
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,738
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,185,144
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97904,704
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,006
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,121
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,234
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,716
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,190
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,787
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,213,237
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,880
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,874
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,856
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,166
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,250
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,005
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,663
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,129
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,428
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99589,785
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,300
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,293
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,110
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,362
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,468
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,704
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,863
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95597,410
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89606,785
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,603
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,030,480
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,050
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,378
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,455
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,111
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08438,944
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,577
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,486
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,617
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71925,654
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,138
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,479,558
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,793
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,295
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,058
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86663,879
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12337,986
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,062
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,497
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,021
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99727,725
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,410
One Border Countries0-4.98368,722
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,916,992
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,254
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,475
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,600,887
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,306,664
Footballers by Country0-4.28427,791
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99895,468
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,139
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,309
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,702,861
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,840,950
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,458,661
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,482
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,361
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,089
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,105
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,007,946
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,179
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,760
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,274
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,062
Countries that Start with P0-4.93953,882
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,434
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,401,599
Countries that Start with T0-4.87784,941
Countries that Start with U0-4.96706,884
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,450
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,372
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,282
Champions League Winners0-4.81702,628
Top World Languages0-4.88598,794
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,217
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,551,264
Countries in World War II0-4.47700,958
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,623,915
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,472
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,917
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,523
Countries of Africa0-5.001,812,836
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,370
Countries of South America0-5.00652,194
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00738,345
Countries of Oceania0-5.00744,958
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,853
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,025
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,118
Countries Bordering France0-4.89327,598
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79928,518
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,344
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96354,936
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,724
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,771
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,082
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,067
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,935
NBA Champions0-4.40481,111
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.81343,388
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,261
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,455
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,435
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78619,633
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,747
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35583,288
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,563
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,189
Digits of Pi0-4.17884,802
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,397
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,720,988
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,554
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,126,001
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,435
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,034
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,593
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,562
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,553
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,336
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,410,480
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99321,991
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,195
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23774,702
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,452
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,633,634
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,824,569
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,187,877
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,790,449
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,263,978
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,211
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,284,526
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,462,361
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,200
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,296
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,024,690
NBA Team Logos0-4.66468,762
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,220
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,971,660
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,004
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,041
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,207
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,775,128
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,074,597
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,122
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,401
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,086,792
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,237,542
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,730,510
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,012
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,687
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31903,316
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28774,330
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36728,778
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.15533,685
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,560
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,435
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99323,955
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,633
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,530
Random Fast Typing0-4.64414,958
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,259
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,371,745
Random Flag to Country0-4.99406,809
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,136,736
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27429,821
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,311
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,633
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,814
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,816,919
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,577
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,248,213
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,366
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97287,672
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,543,346
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00599,548