Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,756,924
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,090
Books of the Protestant Bible Quiz0-4.77161,879
Books of the Catholic Bible Quiz0-4.5063,017
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,283
World Currency Quiz0-4.89210,598
12 Apostles of Jesus0-4.25104,985
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,999
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,167
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,370
Catholic Countries Quiz0-4.72169,663
Countries with the Most Billionaires0-4.93259,667
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,030,802
Monarchies of the World0-4.93143,633
Biggest Cities with a Muslim Majority0-4.5791,711
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,260
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,892
Religions by Country of Origin Quiz0-4.3268,792
Most Mentioned Bible Characters Quiz0-4.28119,061
Jewish Cities Quiz0-4.3356,556
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,201
Jewish Words Quiz0-4.1828,651
Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.91109,429
Bible Characters Quiz #20-4.1675,428
Countries by Military Spending0-4.88146,817
NATO Countries Quiz0-4.97206,323
EU Countries Quiz0-4.99210,919
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,703,410
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,841,499
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,459,107
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,697
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,679
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,477
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,283
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,256
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,362
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,985
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,552
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,351
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,178
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,402,094
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,181
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,083
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,592
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,619
Formula One World Champions0-4.96224,269
Famous Muslims0-3.7114,353
Famous Mormons Quiz0-3.949,032
Famous Catholics Quiz0-4.0823,089
Famous Jewish People0-4.0634,227
Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-4.84147,449
Cities with the Most Metro Rail Stations0-4.8583,618
Countries in World War I0-4.91188,266
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,491
Formula One Countries Visited0-4.9288,912
The 12 Tribes of Israel0-3.528,322
The Ten Commandments Quiz0-4.1952,942
Countries with the Most Exports0-4.96113,925
Countries with the Most Military Troops0-4.93210,096
Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-4.90203,287
Most Populous Countries A-Z0-4.98257,574
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,171
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,011
Seven Heavenly Virtues0-4.3610,715
Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-4.9293,803
Major World Religions0-4.7982,120
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,322
Bible Characters Quiz #10-4.3585,514
Wikipedia Languages0-4.9688,057
Largest Economies in 20500-4.8990,578
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,638
Orthodox Countries0-4.8995,466
Bible Quotes Quiz #10-4.2451,911
Bible Quotes Quiz #20-4.2446,603
Bible Quotes Quiz #30-4.3337,632
Bible Quotes Quiz #40-4.2129,425
Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-4.95222,105
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,247
Countries by Oil Consumption0-4.95105,377
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,471
A Quiz About Buddhism0-4.7315,528
Religion General Knowledge #10-4.3681,909
Religion General Knowledge #20-4.4466,233
Religion General Knowledge #30-4.4962,311
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,088
10 Plagues of Egypt0-4.3443,061
Buddhist Countries0-4.97111,859
Religion Analogies0-4.3248,919
Biblical Geography0-4.3161,568
Religion Vocabulary0-4.0428,136
Biblical Miracles0-4.3530,898
Coldest World Capitals0-4.97106,933
The Lord's Prayer Quiz0-4.3339,179
Religion A-Z #10-4.1542,912
Name the Popes Quiz0-4.4491,805
Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.93103,305
Name the Saint0-4.1820,013
Southernmost Countries A-Z0-4.96132,872
Top 10 Coldest U.S. States0-4.9291,562
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,811
Northernmost Countries A-Z0-4.99159,044
Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-4.98102,887
Israel Country Quiz0-4.1164,400
Countries with the Most Major Earthquakes0-4.9590,454
Prime Ministers of Israel0-4.0614,738
Least Populous Countries A-Z0-4.99152,468
Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-4.96139,212
Axis Occupied Countries of WWII0-4.99186,777
Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-4.94151,488
Countries of the Japanese Empire0-4.9577,305
A Quiz About Islam0-4.1942,362
Countries Closest to Israel0-4.9190,807
Groups of Things - The Bible0-4.3347,203
Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.92121,402
Hebrew Letters Quiz0-4.3811,586
Top 10 Most Islamic European Countries0-4.55127,249
A Quiz About Judaism0-4.1213,689
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,281
Top 100 Most Common Words in the Bible0-4.2390,003
Most Guessed Capitals on JetPunk0-4.9081,241
Bible Stories #10-4.3124,612
Bible Stories #20-4.3121,514
Top Five Countries by Religion0-4.90125,731
Least Christian Countries with Exceptions0-4.8746,806
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,846
Countries with the Most Catholics0-4.9182,744
Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-4.9777,866
Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.94137,904
Five Most Guessed Capital Cities by Continent0-4.8677,467
Countries by Hottest Recorded Temperature0-4.8975,031
Countries with the Most Nobel Prizes0-4.8777,346
Religion General Knowledge #40-4.2741,349
Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-5.00139,022
The Bible A-Z0-4.2240,367
Top 10 Most Jewish U.S. States0-4.3236,930
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89227,941
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,736
Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-4.9280,392
Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-4.97147,645
Most Traded Currencies0-4.9481,861
Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9387,820
Countries That Don't Recognize Israel0-4.5623,851
World Countries by 10 Category Elimination #10-4.9791,177
Five Countries with Most Christians by Continent0-4.9872,051
Capitals of Countries with the Biggest Economies0-4.8983,008
Countries of the Popes0-4.7372,034
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,151
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-4.8791,389
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,166
Top 10 Biggest Economies in the Americas0-4.9473,711
Coldest Countries0-4.97102,753
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89103,842
Top 10 Hottest U.S. States0-4.8291,189
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,519
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,262
Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-4.9694,207
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,158
Periodic Table Elements Mentioned in the Bible0-4.7460,239
Shortest Country Name A-Z0-4.99176,592
Geography by Letter on the World Map - C0-4.8490,102
Countries with the Most Elite Universities0-4.9178,492
Sharia Law Countries0-4.3854,643
Biblical Names Still Popular Today0-4.1344,322
Quotes of Jesus0-4.1611,222
Top 10 Least Religious U.S. States0-4.4428,383
12x12 Multiplication - The Whopper0-4.8985,209
Life of Jesus0-4.5031,998
Life of Moses0-4.3015,328
The Life of King David0-4.198,602
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,246
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,536
Flags of the Countries that Start with A0-4.9493,588
Catholic Countries in Europe0-4.8160,592
Flags of the Countries that Start with C0-4.94103,128
Flags of the Countries that Start with I0-4.95120,726
Five Most Guessed Cities by Continent0-4.9795,126
Most-Visited Countries by Popes0-4.4654,738
Countries with the Most Cathedrals0-4.4630,689
Countries where the Sea Freezes0-4.9175,286
Countries that Start with I - Shape Quiz0-4.9088,444
U.S. States by Church Attendance0-4.5227,763
Most Common English Verbs - Extreme0-4.95111,062
Word Chain - The Bible0-4.2833,723
Hindu Countries0-4.7127,415
Asian Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9172,932
Pope Facts0-4.3316,032
Ecclesiastes - "To Every Thing There Is a Season"0-4.104,619
Religion General Knowledge #50-4.3940,088
Richest Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.98108,565
Cities by Place of Worship - Picture Quiz0-4.3526,997
African Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9261,211
The Bible by Picture0-4.2416,632
African Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.7874,114
London Underground Stations - With Map0-4.8682,630
A Quiz About Mormonism0-3.975,549
Religion A-Z #20-4.2922,670
The Bible - Multiple Choice0-4.1934,818
Israel Immigration by Country0-4.3127,575
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99249,517
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.94130,310