Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,581
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,488
NBA Basketball Nicknames Quiz #10-4.18131,382
Most Common Last Names in the US0-4.34191,347
Spanish Name Translation0-4.08137,682
Regions of Countries #10-4.96140,132
Most Popular J Names0-3.46177,662
Famous People Named George0-4.0747,042
Islands by Country #10-4.86152,373
First Names of Historical Figures #10-4.35205,988
Shared First Names #10-4.1495,793
Famous People Named Chris0-3.6640,594
Famous People Named Robert0-3.9330,196
Famous People Named Charles0-4.0946,803
20 Famous People Named Thomas0-3.7450,095
Famous People Named Richard0-3.7626,298
Famous Bens Quiz0-3.8929,533
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71926,889
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,853
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.834,485,080
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,366
People with J Initials0-4.4540,336
15 Famous People Named Joe0-3.8848,241
Famous People Named Frank0-3.9124,807
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73821,043
Popular Royal Names 0-4.17109,149
Members of the British Royal Family0-4.09104,678
Unusual NBA Names Quiz0-3.73172,532
Last Names by Country of Origin0-4.47121,725
First Names of Painters0-4.3253,068
First Names of Authors Quiz #10-4.2046,971
First Names of Authors Quiz #20-4.0925,174
Random Name Translation0-4.5135,812
Countries that Produce the Most Wine 0-4.87167,586
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,934
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83544,039
#1 Hits of the 1980s0-4.86115,862
Most Popular Boy Names in the U.S. 20220-4.07143,033
Most Popular Girl Names in the U.S. 20220-3.75153,015
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,329
Most Popular Baby Girls Names in Germany0-4.4531,971
Movies with Names in the Title #10-4.17100,509
Movies with Names in the Title #20-4.3669,624
Movies with Names in the Title #30-4.0051,255
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54402,334
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.35584,329
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,527
U.S. States by Nickname0-4.4761,396
NFL Football Last Names0-4.34137,345
What's in a Name? #10-4.1938,072
Famous People Named Michael0-3.9936,941
Famous People Named Al0-3.9014,624
Short Version of Names0-3.9385,919
Famous Johns Quiz0-3.8420,603
Fictional People Named John0-3.9513,304
Famous People Named James0-3.9819,985
Famous Dans Quiz0-4.2311,946
Famous Davids Quiz0-3.9114,509
Famous People Named William0-3.8415,948
What's in a Name? #20-3.827,922
Shared First Names #20-4.5436,861
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,371
Regions of Countries #20-4.94105,787
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,890
First Names of Scientists0-4.3948,510
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,722,901
First Names by Slang Meaning0-3.708,696
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,982
Most Common First Names in Spain0-4.2341,642
Famous People Named Steve0-3.8014,420
10 Famous People Named Jeff0-4.1213,695
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,128,580
Literary Characters by Last Name0-4.3722,859
American TV Characters by Last Name #10-4.199,516
Movie Characters by Last Name #10-4.1336,776
Political Figures by Last Name #10-4.4754,121
Musicians by Last Name0-3.9282,277
NBA Players by Last Name0-4.2661,765
Actors by Last Name #10-4.1260,335
Actresses by Last Name #10-4.2757,070
American TV Characters by Last Name #20-4.057,672
Movie Characters by Last Name #20-4.0521,806
Political Figures by Last Name #20-4.0312,973
Actors by Last Name #20-3.9853,587
10 Famous People Named Sam0-3.8811,135
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,921
Random Country to Capital0-4.97714,015
Guitarists by Last Name0-4.2130,849
Most Common Male First Names in the U.S.0-4.28123,829
Most Common Female First Names in the U.S.0-4.15115,280
Actresses by Last Name #20-3.8248,456
Geographic Groups of Two #10-4.98196,484
First Names of Fashion Designers0-4.0331,006
Game of Thrones Last Names0-4.4485,169
WWII First Names0-4.3934,761
Famous Catherines0-4.3914,351
Five Biggest Immigrant Groups by Country #10-4.96126,139
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,919
Top Five Countries By Category #20-4.91141,207
Top Five Countries By Category #30-4.86128,305
Solve the Secret Country0-4.96108,928
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,679
Country Chain0-4.92161,057
Countries by Initial Letter and Continent #20-4.7765,610
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,026,282
First Names of Female Singers0-4.1645,047
First Names of Male Singers0-3.9134,561
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89228,249
Italian Name Translation Quiz0-4.5425,017
Random Symbol to Element0-4.7165,040
UK Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.27112,167
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds with an Empty Map0-4.94223,258
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89380,217
Countries of the World with an Empty Map - Hard Version0-5.00240,969
Countries that Beat the United States0-4.85106,850
First Names of Recent World Leaders0-4.1720,723
Most Common U.S. Last Names - Extreme0-4.94129,867
Random Fast Typing0-4.64416,131
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,950
Fast Decimal to Binary Conversion0-4.5029,704
Divided World City Name Puzzle #10-4.9232,898
Asian Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98110,507
Fast Math - Subtraction Quiz0-4.5040,785
Short Term Memory Test0-4.95152,027
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,374,547
Word Scramble - European Countries0-4.42104,193
Word Scramble - European Capitals0-4.5270,036
Countries by Emojis0-4.99164,382
Countries in Random Squares of the World Map0-4.99257,228
Random Flag to Country0-4.99407,770
Random European Flag to Country0-4.82128,594
Fast Math - Division0-4.4787,113
Random Country Shape to Country0-4.7257,996
Random African Flag to Country0-4.9352,315
Random Asian Flag to Country0-4.7781,487
Random Geography General Knowledge Quiz0-4.4297,639
Random European City to Country0-4.8483,452
Random U.S. City to State0-4.4459,037
Name a Valid Country #10-4.99180,083
Random European Capital to Country0-4.97132,790
Random European Country to Capital0-4.91106,839
Random State Capital to U.S. State0-4.7860,097
Random Countries by Borders0-4.9960,159
Random Asian Capital to Country0-4.9765,430
Random Asian Country to Capital0-4.9266,406
Random General Knowledge - U.S. States0-4.4135,716
Countries but all Vowels are Changed to O0-4.7423,579
Name a Valid Country #20-4.97157,332
Random Countries with Letters Missing0-4.4562,343
Random Fast Typing - 5 Letter Words0-4.40154,575
Name a Valid Country #30-4.98168,458
Name a Valid U.S. State #10-4.90152,032
First Names A - Z by Picture0-3.9716,093
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,139,513
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99250,063
Name a Valid Country #50-4.98126,000
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.93130,510
Category Elimination - Countries #20-4.98181,812
Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-5.00184,477
Name a Valid European Country #10-4.98165,042
Category Elimination - Countries #30-4.98174,300
Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-4.88165,723
Category Elimination - Countries #40-4.99148,425
Name an Official Language A-Z0-4.90118,223
Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-5.00181,714
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93340,636
Random European Countries on a Map0-4.98221,322
Random Brand Logos0-4.39312,271
European Map without 10 Random Countries0-4.97220,762
Random Asian Countries on a Map0-4.95130,231
Random African Countries on a Map0-4.99207,542
Random American Countries on a Map0-4.9674,917
20 Random Countries on an Empty World Map0-4.9877,097
Name a Valid Country #40-4.95155,128
Random World Capitals on a Map0-4.9098,240
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,832,894
Vocabulary Mega-Challenge #10-4.63112,938
Wolfcam's Random History General Knowledge0-4.4218,161
Random African Capitals on a Map0-4.9242,082
Random Asian Capitals on a Map0-4.7339,549
Random European Capitals on a Map0-4.9692,991
Random U.S. State Capitals on a Map0-4.8771,185
Countries in Squares of the World Map0-5.00127,074
Random Name a Valid Country0-4.99112,501
Empty World Map without 20 Random Countries0-4.9075,805
Random Cities Near Paris on a Map0-4.4630,334
Random African Country to Capital0-4.9144,015
World Map with 10 Random Extra Borders0-4.97274,253
Random Cities Near Chicago on a Map0-4.4627,957
Random Sequential African Countries on a Map0-5.00102,459
Random Sequential Asian Countries on a Map0-4.9995,027
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00396,337
Capitals in Random Squares of the World Map0-4.9059,338
Guess a Top 5 Last Name by Country0-4.6733,402
Random African Capital to Country0-4.9668,214
Name a World Capital A-Z0-5.00123,102
Category Elimination - European Geography #10-4.96175,866
Fast Math - Square Roots0-4.4237,394
Can You Name These 50 Random Countries?0-4.98156,218
Random Cities by Clue0-4.5229,663