Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Countries of the World Quiz0-5.0035,396,325
US States Quiz0-5.0012,712,062
Biggest Cities in the United States0-4.92726,372
NFL Football Teams Quiz0-4.941,832,159
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,756,654
Major League Baseball Teams0-4.91740,315
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,374,174
Country Shape Quiz #10-4.91758,308
NHL Hockey Teams Quiz0-4.82500,535
NBA Teams Quiz0-4.972,025,329
Country Shape Quiz #20-4.94350,585
Elements of the Periodic Table Quiz0-5.001,695,741
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,050
World Capitals Quiz0-5.004,028,918
Most Popular Fast Food Restaurants0-4.16546,726
U.S. Presidents by Picture0-4.80354,787
Country Flags Quiz #10-4.952,185,448
Country Flags Quiz #20-4.97904,845
Country Flags Quiz #30-4.98606,095
Shakespeare's Plays Quiz0-4.36313,198
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,265
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,813
Name the 7 Dwarfs0-4.36320,213
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,846
Europe Capitals Quiz0-5.001,213,491
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,942
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,928
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98444,963
Biggest Countries by Population0-4.991,192,349
Biggest Countries by Area0-4.99847,407
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,134
2000s Catchphrases0-2.90337,681
English Speaking Countries0-4.73319,169
Spanish-Speaking Countries0-4.90301,473
Island Countries Quiz0-4.99589,873
Northernmost Countries Quiz0-4.98298,339
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,347
Countries with the Most Borders0-4.97324,171
NBA 60 Points in a Game0-4.35350,422
Countries with the Longest Coastlines0-4.84358,495
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,778
Communist Countries in History0-4.49393,941
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95597,571
Mythical Creatures Quiz #10-4.89606,849
Fruits by Picture0-4.10674,709
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,030,721
Foods by Country of Origin #10-4.38288,105
Landlocked Countries Quiz0-4.99292,421
Biggest Metro Areas in the USA0-4.98294,501
Sports by Athlete0-3.61296,147
General Knowledge Quiz #70-4.08439,023
General Knowledge Quiz #80-4.15290,635
General Knowledge Quiz #90-4.06583,609
General Knowledge Quiz #100-4.37405,726
Fast Math - Multiplication0-4.71925,836
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82426,242
Fast Typing 1 to 1000-4.844,480,364
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,867
Harry Potter Last Names0-4.73820,410
Smallest Countries by Population and Area0-4.99312,105
Original 151 Pokémon0-4.86663,975
Landmarks Picture Quiz #10-4.12338,044
Countries with the Most Tourists Quiz0-4.92306,103
General Knowledge Quiz #130-4.10318,561
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93339,151
All Major North American Pro Sports Teams0-4.99727,852
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99547,553
One Border Countries0-4.98368,838
Fifty US States in One Minute0-4.322,917,546
Two Letter U.S. State Abbreviations0-4.05646,325
General Knowledge Quiz #230-4.17292,523
Countries of Europe Quiz0-5.002,601,798
Countries of Asia Quiz0-5.001,307,061
Footballers by Country0-4.28427,935
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99895,811
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99452,283
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,347
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,703,273
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,841,335
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,458,972
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,640
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,600
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,357
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,234
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,165
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,308
Countries that Start with K0-4.94596,905
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,481
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,269
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,106
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,524
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,401,966
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,123
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,030
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,549
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,493
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,530
Champions League Winners0-4.81702,860
Top World Languages0-4.88599,081
40 Historical People that Everyone Should Know0-4.04860,332
Fast Typing A to Z0-4.744,552,513
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,087
12 Months in 15 Seconds0-3.903,624,530
Biggest Cities in the World Quiz0-4.84587,615
Disney Songs in Movies0-4.35337,949
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,587
Countries of Africa0-5.001,813,422
Disney Animated Characters0-4.83543,457
Countries of South America0-5.00652,493
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00738,600
Countries of Oceania0-5.00745,209
Biggest Cities in Europe0-4.57412,930
NBA All-Time Statistical Leaders0-4.37337,086
Most Popular NBA Jerseys0-4.25672,257
Countries Bordering France0-4.89327,748
NBA MVPs Quiz0-4.79928,721
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,408
FIFA World Cup Top 4 Positions0-4.96355,050
Official Languages of the World0-4.99297,783
All-NBA First Team Players0-4.82423,859
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98311,125
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98518,197
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,992
NBA Champions0-4.40481,196
Pixar Movies Quiz0-4.82343,437
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,335
Basic Harry Potter Quiz0-4.66337,504
Fast Typing Test - 100 WPM Challenge0-4.25607,498
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78619,813
U.S. Baby Boy Names by Decade0-4.54401,840
U.S. Baby Girl Names by Decade0-4.34583,444
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81344,618
General Knowledge Quiz #10-4.27300,278
Digits of Pi0-4.17884,981
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,434
Word Scramble - Countries0-4.731,721,320
Word Scramble - National Capitals0-4.16376,605
Random Capital to Country0-4.992,126,391
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.95399,491
Random Country to Capital0-4.97713,251
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,649
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,620
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,592
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85799,401
All Country Flags of the World0-5.002,411,536
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99322,114
12 x 12 Multiplication Table in 2 Minutes0-4.66614,396
Countries of the World - One Minute Sprint0-4.23774,914
Top Five Countries By Category #10-4.99351,509
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,634,041
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,825,278
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,188,008
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,790,631
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,264,058
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97514,292
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,284,695
Countries by First Two Letters in 90 Seconds0-4.944,463,355
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,261
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99676,441
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,024,858
NBA Team Logos0-4.66468,873
Every Country Shape0-4.99326,298
Countries by Borders in 90 Seconds0-4.992,972,294
Car Logos Quiz #10-4.34386,138
Top 100 Greatest NBA Players0-4.29538,132
Countries by Languages in 90 Seconds0-4.82533,415
Brand Logos Quiz #10-4.641,775,880
US States by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.522,075,056
Asian Countries by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.46341,167
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,461
U.S. States by First Two Letters in 30 Seconds0-4.641,086,944
Brand Logos Quiz #20-4.711,238,034
Countries of the World with an Empty Map0-5.002,731,048
NFL Football Team Logos0-4.84421,088
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,808
Brand Logos Quiz #30-4.31903,657
Brand Logos Quiz #50-4.28774,626
Brand Logos Quiz #40-4.36729,029
Brand Logos Quiz #60-4.16533,877
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,650
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,498
100 Biggest Cities on a World Map0-4.99324,086
Countries, U.S. States, and Capitals by First Two Letters0-4.89379,703
All 1M Cities by Proximity0-5.00456,645
Random Fast Typing0-4.64415,073
Fast Math - Double That Number!0-4.73475,347
Countries by First and Last Two Letters0-4.891,372,143
Random Flag to Country0-4.99406,893
Random Countries on the World Map0-5.001,137,134
Brand Logos Quiz #70-4.27429,965
Brand Logos Quiz #80-4.22366,457
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,766
Random Brand Logos0-4.39311,883
World Map Without 20 Random Countries0-4.975,819,026
Random Sequential Countries on the World Map0-5.00395,670
World Map with Random Merged Countries0-4.991,248,646
Win the U.S. Presidential Election0-4.72329,525
Click a Valid Country A-Z0-4.97287,839
Find The Mystery Country Using Color Clues - Randomized!0-4.941,543,721
Find The Mystery Country Using Hints - Randomized!0-5.00599,888