Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
US States Quiz0-5.0012,695,060
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,753,106
U.S. State Capitals Quiz0-4.991,372,720
Canada Provinces and Territories0-4.99257,549
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92512,346
Beatles Songs Quiz0-4.90184,995
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95411,507
South America Capitals Quiz0-4.99371,484
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86390,521
Countries That Border Russia0-4.98377,350
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95596,575
Figures from Greek Mythology0-4.87153,459
Mediterranean Countries Quiz0-4.99174,962
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85350,325
Commonwealth of Nations Countries0-4.93208,188
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93338,261
Africa Capitals Quiz0-4.99546,632
Name that Greek Letter0-4.91260,899
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99893,931
Flags of Asia Quiz0-4.99451,334
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,110
Africa Cities Map Quiz0-4.9680,264
Countries that Border Poland0-4.99132,872
Countries that Border China0-4.97215,874
Champions League Winners0-4.81701,304
Official Languages of South Africa0-4.5223,078
Biggest Cities in Africa Quiz0-4.8885,568
Countries of Africa0-5.001,810,079
Countries of North America Quiz0-5.00737,406
Counties of Ireland0-4.88138,008
Countries Bordering France0-4.89325,595
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,050
North America Capitals Quiz0-4.99160,222
Capitals of Oceania Quiz0-4.98192,740
Countries Bordering South Africa0-4.9874,060
States of the U.S. in Alphabetical Order0-4.98310,813
Asia Capitals Quiz0-4.98517,514
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99150,973
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96433,697
Burundi Country Quiz0-4.5314,550
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94301,866
Egyptian Gods and Goddesses0-4.4123,635
Biggest Cities in Germany0-4.94233,295
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.81240,075
Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-4.99248,120
African Great Lakes0-4.6739,567
Official Cities in the UK0-4.89204,047
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85304,004
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84186,996
10 Plagues of Egypt0-4.3443,049
South Africa Country Quiz0-4.4951,563
Word Scramble - U.S. States0-4.94399,037
Countries Bordering Tanzania0-4.9861,153
Canada Provinces Map Quiz0-4.99532,357
Europe Capital to Country0-4.99202,429
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95402,208
Regions of Spain Map Quiz0-4.96154,824
Australia Map Quiz0-4.94287,390
Central America and Caribbean Map Quiz0-4.85798,960
Famous People from Africa0-4.299,596
Egypt Country Quiz0-4.5260,757
Official European Union Languages0-4.98181,838
European Countries in their Native Language0-4.99133,654
Counties of England Map Quiz0-4.95268,546
Nigeria Country Quiz0-4.7635,799
Ten Highest HDI Countries in Africa0-4.7663,514
Top 10 Richest Countries in Africa0-4.8558,797
Flags of Africa Quiz0-4.99321,363
Flags of Oceania0-5.00185,344
Flags of North and South America Quiz0-4.99263,732
U.S. States that Start with M0-4.91138,126
Countries Closest to Australia0-4.99134,866
Countries Closest to Canada0-4.93159,880
Countries Closest to Italy0-4.97152,380
Countries Closest to Spain0-4.96174,870
Countries Closest to Africa0-4.96119,438
United States Map Quiz0-4.963,631,854
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,821,299
Middle East Map Quiz0-4.981,187,462
Africa Map Quiz0-5.001,789,542
East Asia Map Quiz0-4.991,263,592
Oceania Map Quiz0-4.97513,905
South America Map Quiz0-5.001,283,750
Countries of Africa - One Minute Sprint0-4.37246,805
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94308,848
African Physical Geography0-4.5427,876
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,707
10 African Countries with the Most Tourists0-4.2827,012
Africa A-Z0-4.4941,075
Asia Map Quiz0-4.99675,674
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,023,791
African Capitals by Map0-4.9989,585
European Countries with One Border0-4.96138,055
Africa Geography Quiz #10-4.9238,260
Africa Geography Quiz #20-4.5428,305
Countries Closest to Egypt0-4.8473,386
Top 10 Least Populous U.S. States0-4.94149,051
Every European Country Shape0-4.95156,389
Top 10 Biggest African Countries by Area 0-4.99168,554
Top 10 African Countries by Coastline0-4.2942,900
Every African Country Shape0-4.8654,652
Countries of Africa by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.45312,200
Top 10 Most Populous European Countries0-4.97173,114
10 Biggest European Countries by Area0-4.99146,454
African Countries That Have Been to the FIFA World Cup0-4.666,670
Top 10 Most Populous African Countries0-4.98126,870
African Capitals - Map Quiz0-4.9445,125
Countries of Europe with an Empty Map0-5.00259,060
Countries of Asia with an Empty Map0-4.99190,230
Countries of Africa with an Empty Map0-5.00202,572
Provinces of South Africa0-4.7115,222
Countries of the Middle East0-4.96152,859
US States with an Empty Map0-5.00477,084
Countries Bordering D.R. Congo0-4.9955,505
15 Largest Cities in Europe With a Map0-4.98179,129
15 Largest Cities in Africa With a Map0-4.9564,771
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,009
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95159,949
African Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.95209,444
Asian Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.91211,085
Top 10 Smallest U.S. States by Area0-4.97146,015
European Countries by First 2 Letters0-4.96411,180
Countries Bordering Kenya0-4.8652,917
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,293
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,007
Europe by Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.99343,111
Largest Land Animals of Africa0-4.2410,581
10 Northernmost Countries in Africa0-4.98119,542
Europe by Capitals and Borders in 30 Seconds0-4.92158,117
10 Southernmost Countries in Africa0-4.9985,591
Zambia Country Quiz0-4.6019,214
Zimbabwe Country Quiz0-4.4623,144
Malawi Country Quiz0-4.6016,009
African Diaspora - Top 10 Countries0-4.8460,985
"Big Five" African Game Animals0-4.1344,350
African Countries by a Single Clue0-4.8747,669
Top 10 Languages Spoken in Europe0-4.96164,694
African Island Countries0-4.9682,175
African Geography A-Z0-4.2119,439
North America Map Quiz0-4.97157,360
Most Guessed African Countries on JetPunk0-4.5778,528
Three Band Flags of Europe0-4.98145,037
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98157,976
Biggest Trading Partners - South Africa0-4.7934,266
Algeria Country Quiz0-4.4922,964
African East Coast0-4.9762,285
African Great Lake Countries with an Empty Map0-4.9852,203
Word Chain - Africa0-4.3327,460
History of Egypt0-4.4620,470
The Only European Country ...0-4.93138,929
African Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98107,427
The Only African Country ...0-4.9895,913
100 Biggest Cities in Europe with a Map0-4.96268,745
Countries Closest to South Africa with Exceptions0-4.8150,929
Which City in Africa?0-4.5744,153
Provinces of Turkey0-4.94154,549
Colonies of Africa with a Map0-4.7143,010
African Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9261,048
Countries Closest to Ethiopia0-4.9258,456
Western Africa Map Quiz0-4.9852,183
African Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.7874,044
All 3,143 Counties of the United States on a Map0-4.94217,381
Top African Languages on a Map0-4.9234,320
"Do Not Travel" Countries for U.S. Citizens0-4.93132,582
Random African Flag to Country0-4.9352,131
Pixelated Africa Map0-4.9877,987
South Africa Multiple Choice0-4.4524,210
Name a Valid U.S. State #10-4.91151,621
Which African Country?0-4.5532,006
Tanzania Country Quiz0-4.8226,445
Uganda Country Quiz0-4.4919,687
Mozambique Country Quiz0-4.4117,313
Random Sequential U.S. States on a Map0-5.00183,766
Name a Valid European Country #10-4.98164,603
Category Elimination - U.S. States #10-4.88164,276
Geography of South Africa0-4.4614,364
Guinea Country Quiz0-4.6414,895
Eritrea Country Quiz0-4.5917,421
South Sudan Country Quiz0-4.6015,649
Burkina Faso Country Quiz0-4.7819,297
Cape Verde Country Quiz0-4.4315,092
Geography of Egypt0-4.5717,913
Mauritius Country Quiz0-4.8117,401
Random Sequential European Countries on a Map0-5.00181,231
Ethiopia Country Quiz0-4.7636,923
Kenya Country Quiz0-4.8127,570
Sudan Country Quiz0-4.8421,758
Random U.S. States on a Map0-4.93339,170
Random European Countries on a Map0-4.98220,336
European Map without 10 Random Countries0-4.97220,402
Random African Countries on a Map0-4.99206,752
Madagascar Country Quiz0-4.5620,851
Random African Capitals on a Map0-4.9241,974
Botswana Country Quiz0-4.8517,377
Tunisia Country Quiz0-4.6722,771
Morocco Country Quiz0-4.8532,866
Somalia Country Quiz0-4.6619,561
Benin Country Quiz0-4.5217,488
São Tomé and Príncipe Country Quiz0-4.5314,869
Liberia Country Quiz0-4.6117,113