Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Twelve Days of Christmas Quiz0-4.44126,828
Beatles Songs Quiz0-4.90184,821
Orchestra Instruments Quiz0-4.02122,654
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82557,550
Star-Spangled Banner Quiz0-4.28158,909
O Canada Lyrics Quiz0-4.4046,411
Top Musical Acts of All-Time0-3.67123,605
Who Did That 1980s Song #10-4.33146,206
Bob Dylan Lyrics Quiz0-4.0318,134
Songs with Numbers in the Title Quiz0-4.0728,691
Songs with Names in the Title #20-4.1129,769
First Name Songs Quiz0-4.2028,366
Who Did That 1970s Song #10-4.4374,253
Parentheses Songs Quiz0-4.2631,832
Songs with Animals in the Title #10-4.35116,063
People Who Play Musical Instruments0-4.0740,855
Songs with Body Parts in the Title0-4.25186,404
Songs with Food in the Title0-4.2438,905
Musical Acts by Letter - J0-4.1056,804
Classical Composers Quiz0-4.4250,695
Musical Acts by Letter - M0-4.1163,999
Musical Acts by Letter - P0-4.1846,523
Musical Acts by Letter - R0-4.2162,187
Songs with Jobs in the Title0-4.1537,243
Who Did That Indie Song Quiz0-4.1121,366
Musical Instruments by Picture #1 0-4.49239,775
Bands That are "The" Something0-4.1650,254
"And Something" Band Names0-4.2129,510
Livin' on a Prayer Lyrics Quiz0-4.2282,408
Don't Stop Believin' Lyrics Quiz0-4.35201,611
Band Members #10-4.3181,225
Band Members #20-4.1148,066
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #10-3.8650,809
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #20-3.7436,221
Who Did That 1960s Song #10-4.2640,880
Who Did That 1970s Song #20-4.1944,856
Who Did That 1980s Song #20-4.2462,025
Who Did That 1990s Song #20-4.2344,255
Who Did That 2000s Song #20-4.0786,287
Who Did That 1960s Song #20-4.4033,527
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #10-4.32179,066
Title in the Lyrics #2 - The Beatles0-4.4778,467
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #30-4.0399,370
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #40-4.28113,728
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #50-4.1782,287
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #60-4.3074,427
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #70-4.3576,647
Lady Gaga Songs Quiz0-3.7238,271
Who Did that Pop Song #10-4.30282,511
Title NOT in the Lyrics Quiz0-4.3858,718
Countries by National Anthem0-4.9558,513
First Lines of Christmas Songs0-4.19135,211
Who Did That Country Song0-3.7015,448
Who Did That Jazz Song Quiz0-4.536,710
Michael Jackson Songs Quiz0-4.0520,736
Songs From Broadway Musicals #10-4.0247,789
Tony Best Musicals Quiz0-4.2621,362
Rock & Roll Hall of Fame0-4.42136,792
Weird Al Parodies Quiz0-4.3827,957
American TV Theme Songs0-4.2967,653
The Beatles Members0-4.1719,501
#1 Hits of the 2000s0-4.28146,106
#1 Hits of the 1990s0-4.3177,801
"A Whole New World" Lyrics0-4.1458,815
Phineas and Ferb Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2779,725
Title in the Lyrics - Disney Songs0-4.31112,710
#1 Hits of the 1980s0-4.86115,502
Woodstock Performers0-4.479,263
#1 Hits of the 1970s Quiz0-4.4371,053
#1 Hits of the 2010s0-4.37225,782
Best Selling Albums in the United States0-4.3761,473
Will Smith Movies Quiz0-3.9358,413
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #80-4.3888,452
Pokémon Theme Tune Lyrics0-4.3180,192
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #90-4.4183,709
Rapper's Real Names0-3.9956,012
Sound of Music Do-Re-Mi0-4.2751,937
Piano Man Lyrics Quiz0-4.9064,111
Hair Band Songs Quiz0-4.1526,029
Best Selling Musical Acts in the U.S.0-4.0748,401
Grammy Albums of the Year0-4.1224,926
Grammy Records of the Year0-4.0546,825
Rock Band Lead Singers0-4.4667,085
Double Albums Quiz0-4.5111,573
Family Bands0-4.2420,003
Justin Bieber Facts0-2.2822,286
Singers Who Went Solo0-4.3865,320
Children's Song Titles0-4.0535,378
Best Selling Artists by Letter Quiz0-4.0638,425
Hotel California Lyrics 0-4.4943,874
Imagine Lyrics0-4.4535,412
Viva la Vida Lyrics0-4.4131,036
Songs From Broadway Musicals #20-4.1627,680
Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-4.99247,974
Song Title Antonyms #10-4.1166,621
Song Title Antonyms #20-4.3157,329
Who Did That 1990s Song #10-4.1955,324
Who Did That 1990s Song #30-4.0238,127
Who Did That 2000s Song #10-4.2064,202
Word Scramble - Musical Instruments0-4.2256,148
Christmas Song Lyrics0-4.1658,674
1990s Albums0-4.1720,130
1980s Albums0-4.4138,493
1970s Albums0-4.3523,070
Musical Acts by Letter - A0-4.2753,068
First Lines of Songs #10-4.0285,796
First Lines of Songs #20-4.2268,921
First Lines of Songs #30-4.2850,357
First Lines of Beatles Songs0-4.3438,048
Yearly #1 Hit Songs in the U.S.0-4.1071,419
Who Did That 1980s Song #30-4.3841,096
Songs From Movies Quiz0-4.1943,298
Songs with Places in the Title #10-4.1320,550
Songs with Places in the Title #20-4.0918,545
America the Beautiful Lyrics0-4.1818,420
Songs with Love in the Title0-4.1316,339
Musical Acts by Letter - B0-4.2846,443
Musical Acts by Letter - C0-4.1736,811
Musical Acts by Letter - D0-4.0831,871
Musical Acts by Letter - E0-4.3038,424
Highest Grossing Concert Tours0-4.1524,824
Wonderwall Lyrics0-4.1364,484
I Will Survive Lyrics0-4.2932,225
Family Guy Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2771,497
Mulan - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" Lyrics0-4.3129,869
Music Groups by Deceased Members0-4.4447,602
Band Names by Synonym #10-4.48119,226
Title in the Lyrics - Musicals0-4.3046,739
Most-Viewed YouTube Music Videos0-4.09123,209
Song Titles by Synonyms #10-4.0559,271
Song Titles by Synonyms #20-4.2049,855
Friends Theme Song Lyrics0-4.32119,605
Four-Letter Musical Acts0-4.0217,013
Song Title Vocabulary0-4.2846,383
The Kanye West Quiz0-4.1466,378
Movies by Soundtrack0-4.3428,218
Beatles Lyrics First Names0-4.3828,945
Title in the Lyrics - Frank Sinatra0-4.3415,144
Music by Year, 1990–20090-4.1392,684
Music by Year, 1970–19890-4.1735,102
Music by Year, 1950–19690-4.3321,753
Song Title Translation - Spanish0-4.4832,216
Song Title Translation - French0-4.4222,864
Best-Selling British Musical Acts0-4.5139,596
Rolling Stone's 100 Greatest Albums0-4.3042,136
Questions in Music0-4.3532,523
Combined Song Titles #10-4.7373,007
Rock and Heavy Metal Song Initials0-4.2526,806
Guitarists by Last Name0-4.2130,794
Answers are Band Names0-4.1825,912
The Eminem Quiz0-4.1825,933
The Michael Jackson Quiz0-4.1625,284
The Miley Cyrus Quiz0-3.4420,454
Story Songs by Plot0-4.4714,295
The Beyoncé Quiz0-3.5813,246
"Of Something" Song Titles0-4.3832,805
100 Best Songs of the 2000s0-4.0830,676
Musicians Who Died Young0-4.3082,482
American Pie Lyrics0-4.4826,889
Top 20 Most Performed Composers0-4.0826,799
Queen Songs0-4.8219,449
Most-Played Songs on Spotify0-4.29120,315
Beatles Songs by Synopsis0-4.1427,280
Songs by Synopsis #10-4.4526,631
Songs by Synopsis #20-4.1616,766
A to Z: Musical Terms0-4.3635,051
#1 Hits of the 1960s0-4.4634,351
We Didn't Start the Fire Lyrics0-4.9335,372
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer0-4.5466,699
Countries with the Most Metal Bands0-4.9348,495
Characters from Musicals0-4.1921,549
Cities with the Most Opera Performances0-4.4625,283
1990s Music Trivia #10-4.2735,902
1990s Music Trivia #20-4.0424,271
2000s Music Trivia #20-4.0643,544
1980s Music Trivia #10-4.2224,069
1980s Music Trivia #20-4.1618,123
1970s Music Trivia0-4.2526,311
1960s Music Trivia0-4.3919,976
Musical Groups of Things0-4.3426,746
Music General Knowledge #10-4.1328,547
A Quiz About Elvis Presley0-4.3318,744
Their Only #1 Hit0-4.3122,340
Places Mentioned in the Song "Kokomo"0-4.4214,643
A Quiz About The Beatles0-4.5037,156
Girls of Mambo Number 50-4.2816,304
Can You Name All Of One Direction's Songs?0-4.2676,331
5-Letter Music Chain0-4.0356,076
4-Letter Music Chain0-4.3035,066
Fictional Places in Songs0-4.1417,728
First Lines of Taylor Swift Songs0-4.3095,442
BTS Members (K-Pop)0-3.1021,547
2010s Music Trivia0-4.2267,917
Spice Girls Members0-3.678,743
All Hamilton Songs0-4.6730,449
Things that Alanis Morissette Finds "Ironic"0-4.2620,397
Countries that have Won the Most Eurovisions0-4.5577,879
Songs that Start with the Same Word0-4.8686,155
Music by Letter - A0-4.5625,755
Music by Letter - B0-4.3420,869