Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
U.S. Presidents Quiz0-4.992,762,250
Planets of the Solar System Quiz0-4.88943,782
Books of the Protestant Bible Quiz0-4.78162,091
Books of the Catholic Bible Quiz0-4.5063,112
7 Deadly Sins Quiz0-4.82323,560
World Currency Quiz0-4.89210,928
12 Apostles of Jesus0-4.25105,021
NATO Military Alphabet0-4.98445,506
English Monarchs Quiz0-4.86391,997
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,761
Catholic Countries Quiz0-4.72169,801
Countries with the Most Billionaires0-4.93260,065
100 Most Common English Words0-4.891,032,249
Monarchies of the World0-4.93143,768
Biggest Cities with a Muslim Majority0-4.5791,802
Fast Math - Addition0-4.82427,032
Roman Numeral Decoding Quiz0-4.85351,496
Religions by Country of Origin Quiz0-4.3268,859
Most Mentioned Bible Characters Quiz0-4.28119,143
Jewish Cities Quiz0-4.3356,595
Prime Ministers of the UK0-4.93340,076
Jewish Words Quiz0-4.1828,668
Cities with the Biggest Economies0-4.91109,519
Bible Characters Quiz #20-4.1675,469
Countries by Military Spending0-4.88146,972
NATO Countries Quiz0-4.97206,549
EU Countries Quiz0-4.99211,129
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,707,070
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,845,297
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,462,048
Countries that Start with D0-4.95502,194
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,081,938
Countries that Start with G0-4.961,172,118
Countries that Start with H0-4.92411,502
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,010,427
Countries that Start with J0-4.96414,515
Countries that Start with K0-4.94598,470
Countries that Start with L0-4.98843,317
Countries that Start with N0-4.89865,120
Countries that Start with P0-4.93956,161
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,404,948
Countries that Start with T0-4.88786,745
Countries that Start with U0-4.97708,410
Countries that Start with V0-4.97472,548
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,097,861
Formula One World Champions0-4.96225,056
Famous Catholics Quiz0-4.0823,101
Famous Jewish People0-4.0634,244
Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-4.84147,573
Cities with the Most Metro Rail Stations0-4.8583,728
Countries in World War I0-4.91188,542
Disney Animated Characters0-4.82544,237
Formula One Countries Visited0-4.9289,280
The Ten Commandments Quiz0-4.1952,965
Countries with the Most Exports0-4.96114,027
Countries with the Most Military Troops0-4.93210,401
Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-4.90203,505
Most Populous Countries A-Z0-4.98257,862
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,390
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,427
Seven Heavenly Virtues0-4.3010,736
Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-4.9293,934
Major World Religions0-4.8082,241
Groups of Things - Harry Potter0-4.82240,607
Bible Characters Quiz #10-4.3585,587
Wikipedia Languages0-4.9688,205
Largest Economies in 20500-4.8990,698
Name the Disney Animated Movies0-4.81345,341
Orthodox Countries0-4.8995,580
Bible Quotes Quiz #10-4.2451,965
Bible Quotes Quiz #20-4.2446,641
Bible Quotes Quiz #30-4.3337,661
Bible Quotes Quiz #40-4.2129,452
Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-4.95222,303
Star Wars Quotes0-4.88140,401
Countries by Oil Consumption0-4.95105,459
First Names of U.S. Presidents0-4.85305,019
A Quiz About Buddhism0-4.7315,547
Religion General Knowledge #10-4.3681,942
Religion General Knowledge #20-4.4466,276
Religion General Knowledge #30-4.4962,343
U.S. Citizenship Test Questions0-4.84187,521
10 Plagues of Egypt0-4.3443,097
Buddhist Countries0-4.97111,954
Religion Analogies0-4.3248,943
Biblical Geography0-4.3261,595
Religion Vocabulary0-4.0428,152
Biblical Miracles0-4.3630,930
Coldest World Capitals0-4.97107,012
The Lord's Prayer Quiz0-4.3339,215
Religion A-Z #10-4.1542,937
Name the Popes Quiz0-4.4491,930
Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.93103,386
Name the Saint0-4.1820,029
Southernmost Countries A-Z0-4.96133,160
Top 10 Coldest U.S. States0-4.9291,718
Confederate States of the U.S. Civil War0-4.91105,992
Northernmost Countries A-Z0-4.99159,230
Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-4.98103,175
Israel Country Quiz0-4.1164,487
Countries with the Most Major Earthquakes0-4.9590,542
Prime Ministers of Israel0-4.0614,761
Least Populous Countries A-Z0-4.99152,742
Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-4.96139,446
Axis Occupied Countries of WWII0-4.99187,088
Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-4.94151,661
Countries of the Japanese Empire0-4.9577,466
A Quiz About Islam0-4.1942,394
Countries Closest to Israel0-4.9190,915
Groups of Things - The Bible0-4.3347,256
Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.92121,543
Hebrew Letters Quiz0-4.3811,602
Top 10 Most Islamic European Countries0-4.55127,409
A Quiz About Judaism0-4.1213,698
Top 100 Harry Potter Characters by Mention0-4.94309,803
Top 100 Most Common Words in the Bible0-4.2390,058
Most Guessed Capitals on JetPunk0-4.9081,372
Bible Stories #10-4.3124,639
Bible Stories #20-4.3221,548
Top Five Countries by Religion0-4.90125,965
Least Christian Countries with Exceptions0-4.8746,883
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94154,082
Countries with the Most Catholics0-4.9182,849
Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-4.9778,009
Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.94138,097
Five Most Guessed Capital Cities by Continent0-4.8677,599
Countries by Hottest Recorded Temperature0-4.8975,113
Countries with the Most Nobel Prizes0-4.8777,413
Religion General Knowledge #40-4.2741,368
Countries A-Z by Neighbor0-5.00139,159
The Bible A-Z0-4.2240,404
Top 10 Most Jewish U.S. States0-4.3236,976
Marvel Cinematic Universe - All Movies0-4.89228,374
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,992
Country Picture Puzzle Game #10-4.8273,410
Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-4.9280,547
Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-4.97147,797
Most Traded Currencies0-4.9481,957
Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9387,948
Countries That Don't Recognize Israel0-4.5623,928
World Countries by 10 Category Elimination #10-4.9791,397
Five Countries with Most Christians by Continent0-4.9974,159
Capitals of Countries with the Biggest Economies0-4.9083,134
Countries of the Popes0-4.7372,127
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,281
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-4.8791,490
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,405
Top 10 Biggest Economies in the Americas0-4.9473,804
Coldest Countries0-4.97102,865
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89104,120
Top 10 Hottest U.S. States0-4.8291,313
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,825
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,527
Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-4.9694,339
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,324
Periodic Table Elements Mentioned in the Bible0-4.7460,327
Shortest Country Name A-Z0-4.99176,901
Geography by Letter on the World Map - C0-4.8490,241
Countries with the Most Elite Universities0-4.9178,603
Sharia Law Countries0-4.3854,685
Biblical Names Still Popular Today0-4.1344,374
Quotes of Jesus0-4.1611,241
Top 10 Least Religious U.S. States0-4.4428,429
12x12 Multiplication - The Whopper0-4.8985,335
Life of Jesus0-4.5032,071
Life of Moses0-4.3015,342
The Life of King David0-4.198,616
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,617
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,710
Flags of the Countries that Start with A0-4.9493,771
Most Guessed U.S. Cities0-4.9080,518
Catholic Countries in Europe0-4.8260,966
Flags of the Countries that Start with C0-4.94103,378
Flags of the Countries that Start with I0-4.95120,982
Five Most Guessed Cities by Continent0-4.9795,288
Most-Visited Countries by Popes0-4.4654,849
Most Guessed Cities in Europe - Not Capitals0-4.8972,913
Countries with the Most Cathedrals0-4.4630,746
Countries where the Sea Freezes0-4.9175,361
Countries that Start with I - Shape Quiz0-4.9088,636
U.S. States by Church Attendance0-4.5227,811
Most Common English Verbs - Extreme0-4.95111,288
Word Chain - The Bible0-4.2933,766
Hindu Countries0-4.7127,492
Asian Countries with the Most Christians0-4.8974,102
Pope Facts0-4.3316,051
Ecclesiastes - "To Every Thing There Is a Season"0-4.104,622
Religion General Knowledge #50-4.3940,133
Richest Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.98110,379
Cities by Place of Worship - Picture Quiz0-4.3527,028
African Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9261,293
The Bible by Picture0-4.2516,657
African Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.7874,203
London Underground Stations - With Map0-4.8783,034
Religion A-Z #20-4.2922,697
The Bible - Multiple Choice0-4.1934,854
Israel Immigration by Country0-4.3127,639
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99250,171
Name a Valid U.S. President #10-4.93130,597
Category Elimination - Countries #20-4.98181,913