Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Majority Muslim Countries0-4.97288,379
Catholic Countries Quiz0-4.72169,665
Communist Countries in History0-4.49394,008
Countries with the Most Billionaires0-4.93259,670
Monarchies of the World0-4.93143,639
NATO Countries Quiz0-4.97206,325
EU Countries Quiz0-4.99210,923
Countries that Start with A0-4.961,703,486
Countries that Start with B0-4.921,841,579
Countries that Start with C0-4.951,459,157
Countries that Start with D0-4.95500,724
Countries that Start with E0-4.911,068,730
Countries that Start with G0-4.951,169,531
Countries that Start with H0-4.92410,305
Countries that Start with I0-4.901,008,292
Countries that Start with J0-4.96413,382
Countries that Start with K0-4.94597,006
Countries that Start with L0-4.98841,587
Countries that Start with N0-4.88863,386
Countries that Start with P0-4.93954,222
Countries that Start with R0-4.37315,567
Countries that Start with S0-4.961,402,143
Countries that Start with T0-4.87785,212
Countries that Start with U0-4.96707,116
Countries that Start with V0-4.97471,613
Countries that Start with F0-4.72444,567
Countries that Start with M0-4.951,095,662
Countries with the Biggest Economies by GDP0-4.71255,552
Top Crude Oil Producing Countries0-4.84147,451
Countries in World War II0-4.47701,179
Countries in World War I0-4.91188,274
Countries with Four Letters0-4.99349,612
"Stan" Countries Quiz0-4.96158,634
Countries with the Most Exports0-4.96113,925
Countries with Double Letters0-4.9038,988
Countries with the Most Military Troops0-4.93210,103
Countries with Nuclear Weapons0-4.90203,295
Most Populous Countries A-Z0-4.98257,578
Countries of the Soviet Union0-4.99151,174
Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-4.9293,803
Countries with NO Military0-4.9544,808
Countries that End in N0-4.93105,680
Countries with Five Letters Quiz0-4.94213,120
Countries with Six Letters Quiz0-4.94161,541
Countries with W0-4.97113,213
Countries with Z0-4.98227,176
"Land" Countries0-4.98270,206
Largest Economies in 20500-4.8990,579
Countries with Letters Missing0-4.97146,220
Countries by Number of Books Published0-4.9556,986
Top Oil Reserve Countries0-4.9260,607
Countries That End in U0-4.9186,634
Countries with U.S. Troops0-4.30119,256
Orthodox Countries0-4.8995,467
Richest Countries by Per-Capita GDP0-4.95222,109
Countries by Oil Consumption0-4.95105,379
Countries with the Most Tanks0-4.8768,894
Countries Ending with "An", but not "Stan"0-4.9761,239
Buddhist Countries0-4.97111,862
Countries with the Most Skyscrapers0-4.93103,307
Southernmost Countries A-Z0-4.96132,873
Northernmost Countries A-Z0-4.99159,046
Countries with the Most Borders A-Z0-4.98102,888
Countries with the Most Major Earthquakes0-4.9490,456
Least Populous Countries A-Z0-4.99152,470
Countries with J0-4.34138,971
Top 10 Richest Countries in Africa0-4.8558,898
Most Guessed Countries on JetPunk0-4.96139,213
Axis Occupied Countries of WWII0-4.99186,781
Countries With One Word and Three A's0-4.8724,652
One-Syllable Countries Quiz0-4.37103,447
Top 20 Longest One-Word Country Names0-4.9658,899
Biggest Countries by Area A-Z0-4.94151,490
Countries of the Japanese Empire0-4.9577,308
Countries that End in O0-4.92120,422
Countries that End in R0-4.8690,658
Country Names Created by Only 4 Letters0-4.98128,141
Countries Closest to Israel0-4.9090,814
Countries by First and Last Letter #10-4.98145,001
Countries Ending in "IA"0-4.99154,490
Countries with the Most Muslims0-4.92121,409
Countries by First and Last Letter #20-4.95119,728
Countries by Last Two Letters0-4.86108,725
Top 10 Most Islamic European Countries0-4.55127,258
Countries That End in Y0-4.89151,361
Biggest Export Partners For Every Country0-4.9834,723
Countries Whose Names Start with Saint0-4.86102,190
Countries that End in I0-4.8992,760
Countries Based on First Two Letters #10-4.98147,760
Countries Based on First Two Letters #20-4.98136,860
Top Five Countries by Religion0-4.90125,737
Countries with Cardinal Directions in Their Names0-4.89111,579
Countries Closest to United States A-Z0-4.7887,767
Richest Countries A-Z0-4.9665,513
Least Christian Countries with Exceptions0-4.8746,807
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94153,852
Countries with the Most Catholics0-4.9182,746
Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-4.9777,868
Five Most Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.94137,906
Five Least Guessed Countries by Continent0-4.9452,051
Countries by Initial Letter and Length #10-4.9881,791
Countries That End in NIA0-4.9394,751
Countries That End in BIA0-4.93117,732
Countries That End in RIA0-4.8794,555
Spain A-Z0-4.1523,636
Five Richest Countries by Continent0-4.54177,468
Countries by Hottest Recorded Temperature0-4.8975,035
Countries with the Most Nobel Prizes0-4.8777,350
Countries by Initial Letter and Continent #10-4.90129,790
Top 10 Solar Power Countries0-4.8152,529
Countries with the Tallest Buildings0-4.9466,636
Countries with the Most Murders0-4.49103,415
Italy A-Z0-4.3637,290
Russia A-Z0-4.3823,802
China A-Z0-4.5653,289
Germany A-Z0-4.5044,878
Japan A-Z0-4.4134,244
Australia A-Z0-4.4035,552
India A-Z0-4.3127,932
Countries with the Least Precipitation0-4.8663,262
Monarchies of Europe0-4.9263,960
Neutral European Countries of WWII0-4.95114,741
Monarchies of Asia0-4.9549,080
Monarchies Bordering Monarchies0-4.8537,723
Country Picture Puzzle Game #10-4.8273,321
Top 15 Countries with the Most Hindus0-4.9280,399
Most Common Words in Official Country Names0-4.8569,320
Country Word Search #10-4.29150,211
Five Biggest Economies by Continent0-4.97147,652
Asian Countries Ending in "IA"0-4.9273,497
Divided Country Name Puzzle #10-4.99176,612
Countries Containing Two or More Words0-4.9315,302
Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9387,828
World Countries by 10 Category Elimination #10-4.9791,181
Five Countries with Most Christians by Continent0-4.9872,052
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Africa0-4.99100,157
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Asia0-4.8791,391
Top 10 Biggest Economies in Europe0-4.95160,176
Top 10 Biggest Economies in the Americas0-4.9473,713
One Country By Letter By Continent0-4.9943,296
Divided Country Name Puzzle #20-4.99107,341
Coldest Countries0-4.97102,755
Top 10 Hottest European Countries0-4.89103,846
Countries of Europe After World War II0-4.97148,523
Countries of Europe Before World War I0-5.00117,272
Top 10 Coldest Asian Countries0-4.9694,210
Top 10 Coldest European Countries0-4.94148,162
Five Coldest Countries by Continent0-4.9652,296
Bordering Countries Beginning With the Same Letter0-4.9996,122
Countries With Highest GDP as a Percent of Continent0-4.9665,979
Shortest Country Name A-Z0-4.99176,592
Countries with the Most Elite Universities0-4.9178,495
"Stan" Countries - Map Quiz0-4.9794,555
Countries with the Highest GDP per Square Kilometer0-4.9155,401
Groups of Countries that Start with the Same 3 Letters0-4.9965,637
Divided Country Name Puzzle #30-4.9197,366
Country Superlatives - Top 20-4.9962,295
Countries that End in L0-4.95124,231
Countries of Asia with Two or More Words0-4.9482,663
Most-Visited Countries by U.S. Presidents0-4.98158,255
Large Countries with Small Economies0-4.9050,173
Biggest Trading Partners - UK0-4.8950,562
Biggest Trading Partners - Australia0-4.8438,337
Biggest Trading Partners - China0-4.9662,468
Biggest Trading Partners - Spain0-4.9045,165
Biggest Trading Partners - Germany0-4.9747,268
Top 10 Richest Countries in Europe0-4.91119,541
Top 10 Richest Countries in Asia0-4.9063,624
Top 10 Richest Countries in the Americas0-4.8758,955
Flags of the Countries that Start with A0-4.9493,590
Most Guessed Cities by Country #10-4.8959,292
Biggest Trading Partners - European Union0-4.8957,950
African Countries with the Shortest Names0-4.98107,609
Flags of the Countries that Start with C0-4.94103,133
Most Visited Countries by JetPunkers0-4.8669,135
Flags of the Countries that Start with I0-4.95120,730
Countries that Start with C - Shape Quiz0-4.7364,362
Countries where the Sea Freezes0-4.9175,289
Countries that Start with I - Shape Quiz0-4.9088,450
Bordering Countries with the Largest GDPs0-4.9753,399
Most Guessed Cities by Country #20-4.8945,601
Countries with the Longest High Speed Rail Networks0-4.9151,631
Countries that Start with N - Shape Quiz0-4.9364,437
Asian Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9173,035
Countries that Start with P - Shape Quiz0-4.8263,951
Richest Countries Bordering Each Other0-4.98108,694
Countries in a Blue JetPunk Fish of the World Map0-4.9557,327
African Countries with the Most Christians0-4.9261,215
Countries in a JetPunk Fish of the World Map0-4.9947,713
Countries with the Greatest Elevation A-Z0-4.7849,436
Countries with the Most Forest A-Z0-4.5346,632
Countries with a Unique Last Letter0-4.9283,524
Most Common JetPunk Answers - Countries0-4.8665,731
Countries by Wikipedia Descriptions #10-4.9356,520
Countries by Wikipedia Descriptions #40-4.8749,670
Countries with Most Nobel Prizes by Continent0-4.9151,396
Category Elimination - Countries #10-4.99249,535
Category Elimination - Countries #20-4.98181,455
Category Elimination - Countries #30-4.98173,981
Rich Countries Bordering Poor Countries0-4.9178,761