Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Twelve Days of Christmas Quiz0-4.44126,884
Beatles Songs Quiz0-4.90185,323
Orchestra Instruments Quiz0-4.02122,797
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Lyrics0-4.82558,029
Star-Spangled Banner Quiz0-4.29159,113
O Canada Lyrics Quiz0-4.4046,464
Top Musical Acts of All-Time0-3.67123,700
Who Did That 1980s Song #10-4.33146,415
Bob Dylan Lyrics Quiz0-4.0318,145
Songs with Numbers in the Title Quiz0-4.0728,717
Songs with Names in the Title #20-4.1129,806
First Name Songs Quiz0-4.2028,407
Who Did That 1970s Song #10-4.4374,390
Parentheses Songs Quiz0-4.2631,871
Songs with Animals in the Title #10-4.35116,201
People Who Play Musical Instruments0-4.0840,875
Songs with Body Parts in the Title0-4.25186,650
Songs with Food in the Title0-4.2438,941
Musical Acts by Letter - J0-4.1056,880
Classical Composers Quiz0-4.4250,808
Musical Acts by Letter - M0-4.1164,087
Musical Acts by Letter - P0-4.1846,597
Musical Acts by Letter - R0-4.2162,275
Songs with Jobs in the Title0-4.1537,282
Who Did That Indie Song Quiz0-4.1121,459
Musical Instruments by Picture #1 0-4.49240,053
Bands That are "The" Something0-4.1650,290
"And Something" Band Names0-4.2129,536
Livin' on a Prayer Lyrics Quiz0-4.2282,467
Don't Stop Believin' Lyrics Quiz0-4.36201,770
Band Members #10-4.3181,309
Band Members #20-4.1148,124
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #10-3.8650,854
Who Did That Hip Hop Song #20-3.7436,253
Who Did That 1960s Song #10-4.2640,932
Who Did That 1970s Song #20-4.1944,947
Who Did That 1980s Song #20-4.2462,134
Who Did That 1990s Song #20-4.2344,345
Who Did That 2000s Song #20-4.0786,420
Who Did That 1960s Song #20-4.4033,594
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #10-4.32179,399
Title in the Lyrics #2 - The Beatles0-4.4778,627
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #30-4.0399,526
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #40-4.28113,918
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #50-4.1782,399
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #60-4.3074,551
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #70-4.3576,773
Lady Gaga Songs Quiz0-3.7238,285
Who Did that Pop Song #10-4.32286,391
Title NOT in the Lyrics Quiz0-4.3858,810
Countries by National Anthem0-4.9558,608
First Lines of Christmas Songs0-4.19135,284
Who Did That Country Song0-3.7015,457
Who Did That Jazz Song Quiz0-4.536,730
Michael Jackson Songs Quiz0-4.0520,777
Songs From Broadway Musicals #10-4.0247,864
Tony Best Musicals Quiz0-4.2621,410
Rock & Roll Hall of Fame0-4.41137,160
Weird Al Parodies Quiz0-4.3828,001
American TV Theme Songs0-4.2967,706
The Beatles Members0-4.1719,563
#1 Hits of the 2000s0-4.28146,549
#1 Hits of the 1990s0-4.3177,962
"A Whole New World" Lyrics0-4.1458,866
Phineas and Ferb Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2779,811
Title in the Lyrics - Disney Songs0-4.31112,831
#1 Hits of the 1980s0-4.86115,796
Woodstock Performers0-4.479,293
#1 Hits of the 1970s Quiz0-4.4371,287
#1 Hits of the 2010s0-4.37226,313
Best Selling Albums in the United States0-4.3761,560
Will Smith Movies Quiz0-3.9358,460
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #80-4.3888,617
Pokémon Theme Tune Lyrics0-4.3180,300
Title in the Lyrics Quiz #90-4.4183,825
Rapper's Real Names0-3.9956,096
Sound of Music Do-Re-Mi0-4.2751,980
Piano Man Lyrics Quiz0-4.9064,228
Hair Band Songs Quiz0-4.1626,084
Best Selling Musical Acts in the U.S.0-4.0748,444
Grammy Albums of the Year0-4.1224,961
Grammy Records of the Year0-4.0546,851
Rock Band Lead Singers0-4.4667,204
Double Albums Quiz0-4.5111,612
Family Bands0-4.2420,025
Justin Bieber Facts0-2.2822,300
Singers Who Went Solo0-4.3865,383
Children's Song Titles0-4.0535,390
Best Selling Artists by Letter Quiz0-4.0638,461
Hotel California Lyrics 0-4.4943,954
Imagine Lyrics0-4.4635,521
Viva la Vida Lyrics0-4.4131,162
Songs From Broadway Musicals #20-4.1627,727
Bohemian Rhapsody Lyrics0-4.99248,447
Song Title Antonyms #10-4.1166,684
Song Title Antonyms #20-4.3157,409
Who Did That 1990s Song #10-4.1955,433
Who Did That 1990s Song #30-4.0238,194
Who Did That 2000s Song #10-4.2064,348
Word Scramble - Musical Instruments0-4.2356,195
Christmas Song Lyrics0-4.1658,727
1990s Albums0-4.1720,181
1980s Albums0-4.4138,562
1970s Albums0-4.3523,131
Musical Acts by Letter - A0-4.2753,192
First Lines of Songs #10-4.0385,908
First Lines of Songs #20-4.2269,020
First Lines of Songs #30-4.2850,446
First Lines of Beatles Songs0-4.3438,152
Yearly #1 Hit Songs in the U.S.0-4.1071,495
Who Did That 1980s Song #30-4.3841,208
Songs From Movies Quiz0-4.1943,340
Songs with Places in the Title #10-4.1320,582
Songs with Places in the Title #20-4.0918,576
America the Beautiful Lyrics0-4.1818,432
Songs with Love in the Title0-4.1516,370
Musical Acts by Letter - B0-4.2846,564
Musical Acts by Letter - C0-4.1736,897
Musical Acts by Letter - D0-4.0831,948
Musical Acts by Letter - E0-4.3038,516
Highest Grossing Concert Tours0-4.1524,866
Wonderwall Lyrics0-4.1364,540
I Will Survive Lyrics0-4.2932,281
Family Guy Theme Song Lyrics0-4.2871,582
Mulan - "I'll Make A Man Out Of You" Lyrics0-4.3129,906
Music Groups by Deceased Members0-4.4447,676
Band Names by Synonym #10-4.48119,443
Title in the Lyrics - Musicals0-4.3046,819
Most-Viewed YouTube Music Videos0-4.09123,383
Song Titles by Synonyms #10-4.0559,326
Song Titles by Synonyms #20-4.2049,913
Friends Theme Song Lyrics0-4.32119,792
Four-Letter Musical Acts0-4.0417,037
Song Title Vocabulary0-4.2846,443
The Kanye West Quiz0-4.1566,659
Movies by Soundtrack0-4.3428,258
Beatles Lyrics First Names0-4.3829,011
Title in the Lyrics - Frank Sinatra0-4.3415,167
Music by Year, 1990–20090-4.1392,802
Music by Year, 1970–19890-4.1735,135
Music by Year, 1950–19690-4.3321,787
Song Title Translation - Spanish0-4.4832,269
Song Title Translation - French0-4.4222,952
Best-Selling British Musical Acts0-4.5139,681
Rolling Stone's 100 Greatest Albums0-4.3042,210
Questions in Music0-4.3532,559
Combined Song Titles #10-4.7373,128
Rock and Heavy Metal Song Initials0-4.2526,860
Guitarists by Last Name0-4.2130,837
Answers are Band Names0-4.1825,949
The Eminem Quiz0-4.1826,050
The Michael Jackson Quiz0-4.1625,346
The Miley Cyrus Quiz0-3.4420,465
Story Songs by Plot0-4.4814,332
The Beyoncé Quiz0-3.5813,268
"Of Something" Song Titles0-4.3832,864
100 Best Songs of the 2000s0-4.0830,735
Musicians Who Died Young0-4.3082,691
American Pie Lyrics0-4.4826,945
Top 20 Most Performed Composers0-4.0826,841
Queen Songs0-4.8219,540
Most-Played Songs on Spotify0-4.30120,642
Beatles Songs by Synopsis0-4.1427,345
Songs by Synopsis #10-4.4526,684
Songs by Synopsis #20-4.1616,804
A to Z: Musical Terms0-4.3635,097
#1 Hits of the 1960s0-4.4634,465
We Didn't Start the Fire Lyrics0-4.9335,466
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer0-4.5466,764
Countries with the Most Metal Bands0-4.9351,861
Characters from Musicals0-4.1921,603
Cities with the Most Opera Performances0-4.4625,350
1990s Music Trivia #10-4.2735,969
1990s Music Trivia #20-4.0424,313
2000s Music Trivia #20-4.0643,602
1980s Music Trivia #10-4.2224,113
1980s Music Trivia #20-4.1618,162
1970s Music Trivia0-4.2526,364
1960s Music Trivia0-4.4020,016
Musical Groups of Things0-4.3426,815
Music General Knowledge #10-4.1328,595
A Quiz About Elvis Presley0-4.3318,784
Their Only #1 Hit0-4.3122,390
Places Mentioned in the Song "Kokomo"0-4.4214,678
A Quiz About The Beatles0-4.5037,276
Girls of Mambo Number 50-4.2816,346
Can You Name All Of One Direction's Songs?0-4.2676,513
5-Letter Music Chain0-4.0356,222
4-Letter Music Chain0-4.3035,120
Fictional Places in Songs0-4.1417,758
First Lines of Taylor Swift Songs0-4.3096,271
BTS Members (K-Pop)0-3.1021,606
2010s Music Trivia0-4.2268,059
Spice Girls Members0-3.678,769
All Hamilton Songs0-4.6730,653
Things that Alanis Morissette Finds "Ironic"0-4.2620,415
Countries that have Won the Most Eurovisions0-4.5578,070
Songs that Start with the Same Word0-4.8686,329
Music by Letter - A0-4.5625,838
Music by Letter - B0-4.3420,935