Suggested Quizzes

Filter
Random
QuizPointsBestRatingTakes
Letters of the Greek Alphabet0-4.92513,645
Olympian Gods Quiz0-4.95412,398
Biggest Urban Areas in the UK0-4.36158,736
Ireland Country Quiz0-4.66116,771
Counties of England Quiz0-4.95599,430
Commonwealth of Nations Countries0-4.93208,540
Flags of Europe Quiz0-4.99898,105
Europe Cities Map Quiz0-4.99302,784
Regions of Italy0-4.8451,059
Champions League Winners0-4.81704,730
Biggest Cities in France0-4.53167,518
FA Cup Winners0-4.38115,036
Top 10 Liverpool Goalscorers0-3.9134,549
Top 10 Manchester United Goalscorers0-4.0842,798
Top 10 Real Madrid Goalscorers0-4.0233,836
Champions League Top Goal Scorers0-4.17138,606
Biggest Cities in Spain0-4.67137,171
Biggest Cities in Italy0-4.64194,897
English Football Stadiums0-4.2050,393
Biggest Cities in The Netherlands0-4.4644,050
Secondary Names of English Football Clubs0-3.4270,208
England's Most Successful Football Clubs0-4.33147,662
Premier League Relegated Teams0-4.7199,128
Counties of Ireland0-4.89138,665
Boroughs of London0-4.5668,590
Biggest Cities in Sweden0-4.8132,211
Provinces of the Netherlands0-4.6728,702
Countries Bordering France0-4.89328,649
All EPL Teams Ever0-4.53210,556
UK Immigration by Country0-4.93115,007
Countries Bordering Germany0-4.99300,905
EPL Teams That Played Every Season0-4.38110,957
Counties of Wales0-4.5828,455
England Football All-Time Top Goalscorers0-4.2716,294
English Premier League 100 Goals Club0-4.37185,394
Countries "Ruled" by King Charles III0-4.7366,987
Ultimate Harry Potter Name Game0-4.96434,442
Lionel Messi Trivia0-4.0539,962
Councils of Scotland0-4.4821,479
2025 Football League Teams0-4.94302,986
Modern Countries Conquered by Alexander the Great0-4.9293,937
Serie A Champions0-4.1844,002
Ligue 1 Champions0-4.1339,045
Countries Bordering Austria0-4.98101,335
2025 English Premier League Teams0-4.78621,161
Biggest Cities in Germany0-4.94234,009
Holy Roman Empire Countries0-4.5738,727
Cantons of Switzerland0-4.9633,209
Biggest English Cities by Century0-4.9288,512
Biggest Cities in Switzerland0-4.5539,656
Germany Country Quiz0-4.86118,937
Spanish Immigration by Country0-4.5547,318
Denmark Country Quiz0-4.7663,437
England 1966 FIFA World Cup Squad0-3.455,859
France Country Quiz0-4.77108,814
Italy Country Quiz0-4.7897,214
England Football Most International Caps0-4.0243,589
Countries Bordering Italy0-4.9272,581
Official Cities in the UK0-4.89204,902
Spain Country Quiz0-4.35103,365
EPL Leading Scorer by Year0-4.32130,144
Football Clubs in London0-4.1886,965
Netherlands Country Quiz0-4.4265,864
Greece Country Quiz0-4.7354,008
Belgium Country Quiz0-4.4957,918
Portugal Country Quiz0-4.6558,402
Switzerland Country Quiz0-4.5551,302
Venice Trivia0-4.449,169
2025 La Liga Clubs0-4.2549,624
Scotland Trivia0-4.5052,098
Finland Country Quiz0-4.4746,800
All Bundesliga Teams Ever0-4.2932,318
Top 4 in English Football, 1888–20240-4.9688,966
Regions of France Map Quiz0-4.97113,685
States of Germany Map Quiz0-4.93110,281
France Cities Map Quiz0-4.96123,586
UK Cities Map Quiz0-4.95403,120
Germany Cities Map Quiz0-4.9094,736
Spain Cities Map Quiz0-4.9077,030
Nordic Cities Map Quiz0-4.7679,019
Regions of Spain Quiz0-4.8475,692
Regions of Spain Map Quiz0-4.96155,204
Regions of Italy Map Quiz0-4.95118,849
Italy Cities Map Quiz0-4.97114,336
Austria Country Quiz0-4.4449,000
English Premier League Champions0-4.41145,224
Countries of the Spanish Empire0-4.6462,299
Counties of England Map Quiz0-4.95269,151
All Champions League Teams Ever0-4.8784,464
Word Scramble - U.K. Cities0-4.5260,456
Biggest Cities in the Commonwealth of Nations0-4.5359,754
Countries Closest to Iceland0-4.8753,958
Countries Closest to Italy0-4.97152,729
Countries Closest to Spain0-4.96175,241
Countries Closest to Metropolitan France0-4.9461,071
Largest Islands of Greece0-4.5529,220
World Capitals Closest to London0-4.8487,611
Europe Map Quiz0-4.993,832,244
France Immigration by Country0-4.8161,589
Cristiano Ronaldo Trivia0-4.2936,331
United Kingdom Country Quiz0-4.96103,130
British Cities with the Most Tourists0-4.5650,676
Countries Closest to the United Kingdom A-Z0-4.94154,087
Countries Bordering Spain0-4.5756,781
Countries Closest to Spain A-Z0-4.9778,013
Spain A-Z0-4.1523,665
Champions League Top 40-4.8481,494
Liechtenstein Country Quiz0-4.5521,411
Regions of France0-4.6785,838
Parts of the United Kingdom0-4.8376,359
States of Germany0-4.95102,654
Germany A-Z0-4.5044,991
Biggest Cities once in the Roman Empire0-4.6659,960
Countries of Europe - One Minute Sprint0-4.811,026,843
Soccer Teams David Beckham Played For0-3.8853,779
Canary Islands0-4.5915,217
English Cities With Multiple Football Teams0-4.4150,641
Iceland Country Quiz0-4.5534,728
Largest Cities in Alexander's Empire0-4.4436,387
Berlin City Trivia0-4.709,033
Biggest Cities once in the Spanish Empire0-4.8147,322
British Geography Quiz #10-4.4242,191
Champions League All-Time Table0-4.0495,525
Bundesliga Champions0-4.0127,940
Biggest Cities in Germany - Extreme0-4.8639,869
UK Cities and Towns by Map0-4.5539,893
Biggest Cities in the UK0-4.4282,537
Teams that Beat England in Football0-4.7165,319
European Capitals - Map Quiz0-4.9894,445
World Capitals Closest to Madrid0-4.4739,274
50 Busiest Air Routes from London0-4.8976,076
Countries of Premier League Players0-4.41134,945
Largest Islands in the British Isles With a Map0-4.5426,839
Biggest Roman Empire Countries0-4.8475,495
European Landmarks Map Quiz0-4.9869,071
Europe Map Quiz - "B" Cities0-4.5540,524
Nordic Countries and Capitals0-4.9671,707
20 Northernmost English Cities0-4.4821,799
Zone 1 London Underground Stations - With a Map0-4.9341,030
Most-Visited Countries by Swedes0-4.4530,454
Biggest British Empire Countries0-4.5261,523
Biggest Spanish Empire Countries0-4.7883,257
Most-Visited Countries by the British0-4.5541,944
Countries that Visit France the Most0-4.6635,269
Countries that Visit the UK the Most0-4.8441,605
Geography of the Spanish Empire0-4.3532,520
Biggest Trading Partners - UK0-4.8950,668
Biggest Trading Partners - Spain0-4.9045,255
Biggest Trading Partners - Germany0-4.9747,406
Cities Founded by the French in North America0-4.5036,152
Flags of Countries That Border France0-4.9088,746
Flags of Countries that Border Germany0-4.8676,254
Most-Visited Countries by Popes0-4.4654,852
Which City in Germany?0-4.57107,225
Which City in France?0-4.5149,228
Which City in Italy?0-4.5266,577
Which City in Spain?0-4.4436,122
Eastern Europe Map Quiz0-4.92104,513
Which City In the United Kingdom?0-4.9466,450
Countries Surrounding Rome0-4.9743,204
British Monopoly Board - Map Quiz0-4.4117,578
Italy by Picture0-4.4127,186
Spain by Picture0-4.1812,380
France World Cup Squad 20180-4.4024,777
The Wales Quiz0-4.4125,346
Countries Settled by the Ancient Greeks0-4.4734,882
Countries With the Most German Speakers0-4.8443,502
Football Teams Cristiano Ronaldo Played For0-4.1925,432
Which Country of the United Kingdom?0-4.5131,048
Biggest Cities in France - Extreme0-4.8734,131
100 Biggest Cities in Italy on a Map0-4.8448,416
Milan Trivia0-4.5213,353
Iceland... or Ireland?0-4.5338,128
UK Rivers Map Quiz0-4.5324,778
100 Biggest Cities in Germany on a Map0-4.9056,351
Counties of the UK and Ireland0-4.9582,676
Countries in the Byzantine Empire0-4.9160,265
100 Biggest Cities and Towns in the UK0-4.9570,581
Modern-Day Countries of the Roman Empire on a Map0-4.9996,520
British Geography Quiz #30-4.5125,117
Modern Day Countries of Austria-Hungary on a Map0-4.9877,179
James Bond Countries Visited Map0-4.9945,605
British Football Team Logos0-4.0746,898
Modern-Day Countries of the British Empire in 19210-4.9987,540
Andorra Country Quiz0-4.8823,986
Biggest Cities and Towns in England - 1377 AD0-4.5822,334
Sweden Immigration by Country0-4.5138,098
Greenland Country Quiz0-4.7728,511
100 Biggest Cities in Spain on a Map0-4.5629,376
Germany Immigration by Country0-4.7845,641
Netherlands Immigration by Country0-4.9226,700
Largest Nordic Cities on a Map0-4.4916,382
Vatican City Country Quiz0-4.4633,258
German Cities with the Most Tourists0-4.5925,854
Random Cities Near Paris on a Map0-4.4630,356
French Geography Quiz #10-4.8226,589
Luxembourg Country Quiz0-4.7126,022
Scotland A-Z0-4.7134,048
Florence City Trivia0-4.449,939
Amsterdam Trivia0-4.4613,443