Users Similar to Rank 71

These are the users within 10 ranks of rank 71
RankUser#Times Taken
61Chapa29346997,247
62interopia1,10123994,833
63markjohan44984,268
64zwizdan007133952,921
65Fouquets3,6238951,577
66PSTSCCH25510925,297
67Savik12612889,568
68Jeremy24817889,173
69ThatOnePunk26659883,127
70Gibe8517040879,683
71dug283521852,182
72SpiritOfFire8523840,211
73exotic287835,191
74Josiah323214827,923
75cuotak89413816,407
76guigui6934919812,580
77Nilles364325808,537
78apocalypse31795,135
79islabonita1,33322791,229
80manchesterutd101578783,879
81Louis7647813783,768