| Ranking | Player | Positions | Nationality | Matches | Goals (assists) | Periods | Clubs | % Correct |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Álvaro Morata | FW | 89 | 29 (10) | 2012-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 12 | Andrés Iniesta | MF | 130 | 11 (30) | 2002-2003, 2004-2018 | 100%
| ||
| 20 | Ángel Di María | MF, FW | 116 | 24 (40) | 2007-2008, 2010-2013, 2015-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 24 | Arjen Robben | MF, FW | 110 | 31 (16) | 2002-2019 | 100%
| ||
| 44 | Bernardo Silva | MF, FW | 96 | 16 (12) | 2014-2015, 2016-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 31 | Carles Puyol | DF | 107 | 2 (1) | 2000-2002, 2004-2014 | 100%
| ||
| 1 | Cristiano Ronaldo | MF, FW | 183 | 140 (45) | 2003-2022 | 100%
| ||
| 54 | Dani Carvajal | DF | 91 | 2 (18) | 2013-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 16 | David Alaba | DF, MF | 122 | 6 (15) | 2009-2010, 2011-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 50 | Didier Drogba | FW | 93 | 44 (13) | 2003-2015 | 100%
| ||
| 19 | Gianluigi Buffon | GK | 118 | 0 (0) | 2001-2005, 2008-2009, 2012-2021 | 100%
| ||
| 79 | Gonzalo Higuaín | MF, FW | 83 | 24 (11) | 2006-2013, 2016-2017, 2019-2020 | 100%
| ||
| 2 | Iker Casillas | GK | 165 | 0 (0) | 2000-2019 | 100%
| ||
| 49 | Jan Oblak | GK | 94 | 0 (0) | 2014-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 5 | Karim Benzema | FW | 152 | 90 (28) | 2005-2023 | 100%
| ||
| 3 | Lionel Messi | MF, FW | 163 | 129 (41) | 2004-2023 | 100%
| ||
| 123 | Luis Suárez | FW | 73 | 27 (23) | 2010-2011, 2014-2022 | 100%
| ||
| 8 | Luka Modrić | MF | 142 | 9 (20) | 2010-2011, 2012-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 7 | Manuel Neuer | GK | 150 | 0 (1) | 2007-2008, 2010-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 75 | Marc-André ter Stegen | GK | 85 | 0 (0) | 2014-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 38 | Marcelo | DF, MF | 102 | 9 (23) | 2007-2022 | 100%
| ||
| 59 | Mohamed Salah | MF, FW | 88 | 47 (17) | 2013-2015, 2017-2022, 2024-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 17 | Pepe | DF, MF | 120 | 5 (4) | 2004-2018, 2020-2024 | 100%
| ||
| 23 | Petr Čech | GK | 111 | 0 (0) | 2001-2002, 2004-2016 | 100%
| ||
| 21 | Philipp Lahm | DF, MF | 112 | 0 (13) | 2002-2003, 2005-2006, 2008-2017 | 100%
| ||
| 41 | Raúl | FW | 97 | 50 (19) | 2000-2011 | 100%
| ||
| 11 | Robert Lewandowski | FW | 133 | 105 (21) | 2011-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 13 | Sergio Busquets | MF | 129 | 4 (5) | 2008-2023 | 100%
| ||
| 9 | Sergio Ramos | DF | 142 | 17 (9) | 2005-2020, 2022-2024 | 100%
| ||
| 35 | Thiago Silva | DF | 105 | 4 (1) | 2009-2023 | 100%
| ||
| 63 | Thibaut Courtois | GK | 88 | 0 (0) | 2013-2015, 2017-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 4 | Thomas Müller | MF, FW | 163 | 57 (28) | 2008-2025 | 100%
| ||
| 6 | Toni Kroos | MF | 151 | 11 (22) | 2008-2009, 2010-2024 | 100%
| ||
| 10 | Xavi | MF | 135 | 10 (30) | 2000-2002, 2004-2015 | 100%
| ||
| 15 | Zlatan Ibrahimović | FW | 124 | 48 (25) | 2002-2015, 2017-2018, 2021-2022 | 100%
| ||
| 101 | Alexis Sánchez | MF, FW | 77 | 17 (16) | 2011-2024 | 97%
| ||
| 33 | Antoine Griezmann | MF, FW | 105 | 42 (15) | 2013-2025 | 97%
| ||
| 82 | Arturo Vidal | MF | 83 | 15 (6) | 2012-2022 | 97%
| ||
| 47 | Bastian Schweinsteiger | DF, MF | 95 | 12 (16) | 2002-2006, 2008-2016 | 97%
| ||
| 83 | Casemiro | MF | 83 | 9 (5) | 2013-2021, 2023-2024 | 97%
| ||
| 211 | Eden Hazard | MF, FW | 61 | 10 (11) | 2011-2015, 2017-2018, 2019-2023 | 97%
| ||
| 112 | Edin Džeko | FW | 75 | 29 (12) | 2009-2010, 2011-2015, 2017-2018, 2021-2023 | 97%
| ||
| 65 | Franck Ribéry | MF, FW | 87 | 18 (17) | 2008-2019 | 97%
| ||
| 34 | Frank Lampard | MF | 105 | 23 (22) | 2003-2015 | 97%
| ||
| 122 | Giorgio Chiellini | DF | 74 | 2 (0) | 2005-2006, 2008-2009, 2012-2018, 2020-2022 | 97%
| ||
| 29 | İlkay Gündoğan | MF | 107 | 13 (15) | 2011-2012, 2014-2015, 2016-2025 | 97%
| ||
| 42 | Ivan Rakitić | MF | 97 | 10 (15) | 2007-2008, 2010-2011, 2014-2024 | 97%
| ||
| 73 | Jérôme Boateng | DF | 85 | 4 (6) | 2011-2021 | 97%
| ||
| 77 | Jordi Alba | DF, MF | 84 | 3 (12) | 2010-2023 | 97%
| ||
| 43 | Joshua Kimmich | DF, MF | 96 | 12 (22) | 2015-2025 | 97%
| ||
| 71 | Kaká | MF, FW | 85 | 30 (22) | 2003-2007, 2009-2014 | 97%
| ||
| 93 | Kevin De Bruyne | MF, FW | 79 | 16 (26) | 2011-2012, 2013-2014, 2015-2025 | 97%
| ||
| 40 | Koke | MF | 102 | 5 (13) | 2013-2025 | 97%
| ||
| 67 | Leonardo Bonucci | DF | 87 | 3 (2) | 2012-2016, 2018-2024 | 97%
| ||
| 104 | Mateo Kovačić | MF | 77 | 6 (2) | 2011-2012, 2015-2017, 2019-2025 | 97%
| ||
| 56 | Mats Hummels | DF | 90 | 5 (2) | 2011-2014, 2016-2024 | 97%
| ||
| 76 | Pedro | MF, FW | 84 | 18 (7) | 2008-2015, 2017-2018, 2019-2020, 2023-2024 | 97%
| ||
| 25 | Ryan Giggs | MF, FW | 109 | 18 (37) | 2000-2014 | 97%
| ||
| 181 | Sadio Mané | MF, FW | 64 | 27 (8) | 2017-2023 | 97%
| ||
| 103 | Sami Khedira | MF | 77 | 1 (9) | 2007-2008, 2009-2020 | 97%
| ||
| 92 | Sergio Agüero | FW | 79 | 41 (9) | 2008-2009, 2011-2022 | 97%
| ||
| 90 | Thiago Alcántara | MF | 80 | 9 (12) | 2010-2023 | 97%
| ||
| 46 | Thierry Henry | FW | 95 | 42 (20) | 2000-2009, 2011-2012 | 97%
| ||
| 18 | Xabi Alonso | MF | 119 | 6 (9) | 2003-2017 | 97%
| ||
| 151 | Alex | DF | 70 | 9 (3) | 2004-2014 | 94%
| ||
| 39 | Andrea Pirlo | MF | 102 | 8 (14) | 2002-2007, 2009-2010, 2012-2015 | 94%
| ||
| 124 | Andriy Shevchenko | FW | 73 | 32 (10) | 2000-2001, 2002-2007, 2009-2010 | 94%
| ||
| 74 | Axel Witsel | DF, MF | 85 | 4 (4) | 2009-2010, 2011-2015, 2018-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 36 | Cesc Fàbregas | MF, FW | 104 | 20 (23) | 2004-2015, 2017-2018 | 94%
| ||
| 22 | Dani Alves | DF, MF | 111 | 12 (23) | 2007-2019 | 94%
| ||
| 149 | David Silva | MF, FW | 70 | 10 (11) | 2006-2007, 2011-2020 | 94%
| ||
| 70 | Ederson | GK | 86 | 0 (1) | 2015-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 200 | Emre Can | DF, MF | 63 | 3 (2) | 2013-2014, 2017-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 37 | Fernandinho | DF, MF | 103 | 7 (8) | 2006-2008, 2010-2022 | 94%
| ||
| 94 | Fernando Torres | FW | 79 | 20 (8) | 2007-2018 | 94%
| ||
| 166 | Gareth Bale | MF, FW | 66 | 20 (16) | 2010-2011, 2013-2019, 2021-2022 | 94%
| ||
| 14 | Gerard Piqué | DF | 128 | 16 (2) | 2004-2005, 2007-2023 | 94%
| ||
| 263 | Gilberto Silva | DF, MF | 57 | 4 (1) | 2002-2008, 2010-2011 | 94%
| ||
| 45 | Javier Mascherano | DF, MF | 96 | 0 (3) | 2006-2018 | 94%
| ||
| 173 | Javi Martínez | DF, MF | 66 | 2 (3) | 2012-2021 | 94%
| ||
| 144 | Jesús Navas | DF, FW | 71 | 2 (8) | 2007-2008, 2009-2010, 2013-2017, 2020-2024 | 94%
| ||
| 26 | John Terry | DF | 109 | 10 (2) | 2003-2016 | 94%
| ||
| 201 | Keylor Navas | GK | 63 | 0 (0) | 2014-2022 | 94%
| ||
| 64 | Kylian Mbappé | MF, FW | 87 | 55 (24) | 2016-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 246 | Lautaro Martínez | FW | 58 | 21 (5) | 2018-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 125 | Leroy Sané | MF, FW | 73 | 23 (16) | 2014-2015, 2016-2018, 2020-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 30 | Marquinhos | DF, MF | 107 | 9 (5) | 2013-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 80 | Miralem Pjanić | MF | 83 | 11 (12) | 2008-2010, 2014-2022 | 94%
| ||
| 87 | Neymar | MF, FW | 81 | 43 (33) | 2013-2023 | 94%
| ||
| 165 | Ousmane Dembélé | MF, FW | 66 | 20 (18) | 2016-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 60 | Raheem Sterling | MF, FW | 88 | 27 (20) | 2014-2022, 2024-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 51 | Rio Ferdinand | DF | 93 | 2 (0) | 2000-2001, 2002-2014 | 94%
| ||
| 262 | Rodri | MF | 57 | 3 (2) | 2018-2025 | 94%
| ||
| 32 | Víctor Valdés | GK | 106 | 0 (0) | 2002-2003, 2004-2014 | 94%
| ||
| 190 | Alisson | GK | 64 | 0 (0) | 2017-2022, 2024-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 158 | Antonio Rüdiger | DF | 69 | 4 (3) | 2015-2016, 2017-2018, 2019-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 61 | Clarence Seedorf | MF | 88 | 8 (16) | 2002-2007, 2009-2012 | 90%
| ||
| 148 | Edinson Cavani | MF, FW | 70 | 35 (7) | 2011-2012, 2013-2022 | 90%
| ||
| 283 | Frenkie de Jong | DF, MF | 55 | 0 (1) | 2018-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 141 | Kingsley Coman | MF, FW | 71 | 17 (15) | 2014-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 105 | Luís Figo | MF, FW | 76 | 17 (21) | 2000-2009 | 90%
| ||
| 315 | Luuk de Jong | FW | 51 | 14 (3) | 2010-2011, 2015-2016, 2018-2019, 2020-2021, 2023-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 127 | Marco Asensio | MF, FW | 73 | 15 (5) | 2016-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 156 | Mario Götze | MF, FW | 69 | 12 (14) | 2011-2019, 2022-2023 | 90%
| ||
| 66 | Michael Ballack | MF | 87 | 16 (7) | 2000-2009, 2011-2012 | 90%
| ||
| 257 | Paul Pogba | MF, FW | 57 | 4 (11) | 2012-2015, 2017-2018, 2020-2022 | 90%
| ||
| 55 | Paul Scholes | MF | 90 | 15 (8) | 2000-2010, 2012-2013 | 90%
| ||
| 208 | Phil Foden | MF, FW | 61 | 18 (14) | 2017-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 68 | Roberto Carlos | DF | 86 | 9 (12) | 2000-2009 | 90%
| ||
| 180 | Rodrygo | MF, FW | 64 | 25 (12) | 2019-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 323 | Vincent Kompany | DF | 51 | 2 (1) | 2003-2006, 2011-2015, 2017-2019 | 90%
| ||
| 72 | Wayne Rooney | MF, FW | 85 | 30 (17) | 2004-2013, 2015-2016 | 90%
| ||
| 118 | Wesley Sneijder | MF | 74 | 12 (20) | 2002-2005, 2007-2016 | 90%
| ||
| 110 | Wojciech Szczęsny | GK | 76 | 0 (0) | 2010-2015, 2017-2022, 2024-2025 | 90%
| ||
| 184 | Achraf Hakimi | DF, MF | 64 | 9 (12) | 2017-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 237 | Andrew Robertson | DF, MF | 59 | 1 (7) | 2017-2022, 2024-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 27 | Ashley Cole | DF | 108 | 1 (9) | 2000-2015 | 87%
| ||
| 187 | Diego Godín | DF | 64 | 4 (1) | 2008-2009, 2013-2020 | 87%
| ||
| 106 | Douglas Costa | MF, FW | 76 | 11 (14) | 2010-2021 | 87%
| ||
| 133 | Fabinho | DF, MF | 72 | 3 (3) | 2014-2015, 2016-2023 | 87%
| ||
| 256 | Harry Kane | FW | 57 | 40 (11) | 2016-2019, 2022-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 114 | Henrikh Mkhitaryan | MF, FW | 75 | 7 (0) | 2010-2014, 2017-2018, 2022-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 232 | Jens Lehmann | GK | 60 | 0 (0) | 2001-2007, 2009-2010 | 87%
| ||
| 260 | Joe Cole | MF | 57 | 5 (5) | 2003-2009, 2011-2012 | 87%
| ||
| 253 | John Stones | DF, MF | 58 | 6 (4) | 2016-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 295 | Jordan Henderson | MF | 54 | 2 (3) | 2014-2015, 2017-2023 | 87%
| ||
| 287 | Jorginho | MF | 54 | 9 (3) | 2016-2017, 2019-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 258 | Kai Havertz | MF, FW | 57 | 11 (4) | 2016-2017, 2019-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 281 | Lucas Hernández | DF | 55 | 3 (1) | 2015-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 102 | Lucas Vázquez | DF, MF, FW | 77 | 4 (10) | 2015-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 130 | Marco Reus | MF, FW | 72 | 24 (13) | 2012-2014, 2016-2017, 2018-2024 | 87%
| ||
| 52 | Nicolás Otamendi | DF | 92 | 2 (2) | 2011-2013, 2015-2019, 2021-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 176 | Oliver Kahn | GK | 66 | 0 (0) | 2000-2007 | 87%
| ||
| 109 | Pepe Reina | GK | 76 | 0 (0) | 2001-2002, 2005-2009, 2013-2014, 2016-2017, 2020-2021 | 87%
| ||
| 53 | Raphaël Varane | DF, MF | 92 | 2 (2) | 2011-2021, 2023-2024 | 87%
| ||
| 267 | Roberto Firmino | MF, FW | 56 | 22 (13) | 2017-2023 | 87%
| ||
| 234 | Robin van Persie | FW | 59 | 25 (7) | 2002-2003, 2004-2014 | 87%
| ||
| 192 | Ruud van Nistelrooy | FW | 63 | 48 (17) | 2001-2010 | 87%
| ||
| 111 | Samuel Eto'o | FW | 75 | 30 (16) | 2001-2002, 2004-2010, 2013-2014 | 87%
| ||
| 203 | Sergi Roberto | DF, MF | 62 | 3 (3) | 2010-2024 | 87%
| ||
| 86 | Thiago Motta | MF | 82 | 5 (9) | 2001-2002, 2005-2006, 2009-2018 | 87%
| ||
| 224 | Trent Alexander-Arnold | DF | 60 | 2 (10) | 2017-2022, 2024-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 255 | Virgil van Dijk | DF | 58 | 3 (4) | 2013-2014, 2017-2019, 2021-2022, 2024-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 243 | Yann Sommer | GK | 59 | 0 (0) | 2011-2012, 2013-2014, 2015-2016, 2020-2021, 2022-2025 | 87%
| ||
| 249 | Zé Roberto | DF, MF | 58 | 4 (11) | 2000-2005, 2008-2009 | 87%
| ||
| 195 | Christian Pulisic | DF, MF, FW | 63 | 12 (8) | 2016-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 119 | Claudio Pizarro | FW | 74 | 21 (4) | 2001-2008, 2010-2011, 2012-2015 | 84%
| ||
| 167 | David Beckham | MF | 66 | 9 (20) | 2000-2006, 2009-2010, 2012-2013 | 84%
| ||
| 284 | David de Gea | GK | 55 | 0 (0) | 2009-2010, 2011-2013, 2015-2016, 2017-2018, 2020-2022 | 84%
| ||
| 230 | Edwin van der Sar | GK | 60 | 0 (0) | 2000-2001, 2005-2011 | 84%
| ||
| 170 | Federico Valverde | DF, MF, FW | 66 | 3 (7) | 2018-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 268 | Francesco Totti | MF, FW | 56 | 18 (10) | 2001-2002, 2004-2005, 2006-2008, 2010-2011, 2014-2016 | 84%
| ||
| 97 | Isco | MF, FW | 78 | 10 (12) | 2010-2011, 2012-2020, 2022-2023 | 84%
| ||
| 304 | James Rodríguez | MF, FW | 53 | 5 (9) | 2011-2012, 2014-2020 | 84%
| ||
| 236 | João Cancelo | DF, MF | 59 | 6 (12) | 2015-2016, 2018-2024 | 84%
| ||
| 297 | Joël Matip | DF, MF | 54 | 3 (1) | 2010-2011, 2012-2014, 2017-2023 | 84%
| ||
| 198 | José María Giménez | DF | 63 | 4 (2) | 2014-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 162 | Juan Cuadrado | DF, MF, FW | 67 | 3 (13) | 2014-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 175 | Kolo Touré | DF | 66 | 2 (2) | 2002-2008, 2011-2012, 2014-2015, 2016-2017 | 84%
| ||
| 196 | Leon Goretzka | MF | 63 | 6 (9) | 2013-2014, 2018-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 222 | Lucas Moura | MF, FW | 60 | 9 (7) | 2012-2019, 2022-2023 | 84%
| ||
| 95 | Marco Verratti | MF | 79 | 3 (9) | 2012-2023 | 84%
| ||
| 155 | Mesut Özil | MF, FW | 69 | 11 (22) | 2007-2008, 2010-2017 | 84%
| ||
| 182 | Olivier Giroud | FW | 64 | 24 (10) | 2012-2017, 2019-2024 | 84%
| ||
| 135 | Paolo Maldini | DF | 72 | 1 (3) | 2000-2001, 2002-2008 | 84%
| ||
| 28 | Patrice Evra | DF | 108 | 2 (3) | 2003-2004, 2006-2017 | 84%
| ||
| 193 | Pavel Nedvěd | MF | 63 | 14 (15) | 2000-2005, 2008-2009 | 84%
| ||
| 229 | Rúben Dias | DF | 60 | 1 (0) | 2017-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 210 | Serge Gnabry | DF, MF, FW | 61 | 16 (10) | 2012-2013, 2018-2025 | 84%
| ||
| 140 | Steven Gerrard | MF | 71 | 21 (15) | 2001-2002, 2004-2009, 2014-2015 | 84%
| ||
| 150 | Yaya Touré | MF | 70 | 8 (6) | 2005-2006, 2007-2009, 2011-2018 | 84%
| ||
| 251 | Aaron Ramsey | MF | 58 | 9 (4) | 2008-2009, 2011-2016, 2019-2022 | 81%
| ||
| 226 | Adrien Rabiot | MF | 60 | 7 (4) | 2012-2023 | 81%
| ||
| 259 | Aleksandar Kolarov | DF | 57 | 4 (7) | 2007-2008, 2011-2018, 2020-2022 | 81%
| ||
| 58 | Alessandro Nesta | DF | 89 | 0 (0) | 2000-2007, 2009-2012 | 81%
| ||
| 303 | Christian Eriksen | MF, FW | 53 | 7 (13) | 2010-2012, 2016-2020, 2023-2024 | 81%
| ||
| 225 | Daniele De Rossi | DF, MF | 60 | 8 (4) | 2001-2002, 2004-2005, 2006-2008, 2010-2011, 2014-2015, 2017-2019 | 81%
| ||
| 291 | David Luiz | DF, MF | 54 | 7 (1) | 2007-2008, 2010-2015, 2017-2018 | 81%
| ||
| 223 | Dimitar Berbatov | FW | 60 | 13 (3) | 2001-2002, 2004-2005, 2008-2011, 2014-2015 | 81%
| ||
| 314 | Gabriel Jesus | FW | 51 | 24 (8) | 2017-2021, 2023-2025 | 81%
| ||
| 270 | Hakan Çalhanoğlu | MF, FW | 56 | 11 (9) | 2014-2016, 2021-2025 | 81%
| ||
| 154 | Hugo Lloris | GK | 70 | 0 (0) | 2008-2011, 2016-2019, 2022-2023 | 81%
| ||
| 308 | Ivan Perišić | DF, MF, FW | 52 | 8 (7) | 2011-2012, 2018-2022, 2024-2025 | 81%
| ||
| 126 | James Milner | DF, MF | 73 | 4 (17) | 2011-2014, 2017-2023 | 81%
| ||
| 62 | Javier Zanetti | DF, MF | 88 | 1 (2) | 2002-2012 | 81%
| ||
| 107 | Michael Essien | DF, MF | 76 | 11 (7) | 2003-2014 | 81%
| ||
| 153 | Nacho | DF | 70 | 2 (0) | 2012-2024 | 81%
| ||
| 275 | Nemanja Matić | MF | 56 | 3 (1) | 2011-2015, 2017-2018, 2020-2022 | 81%
| ||
| 69 | Ricardo Carvalho | DF | 86 | 3 (2) | 2001-2002, 2003-2012, 2014-2015 | 81%
| ||
| 277 | Riyad Mahrez | MF, FW | 55 | 20 (16) | 2016-2017, 2018-2023 | 81%
| ||
| 100 | Ángel Correa | MF, FW | 78 | 6 (4) | 2015-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 161 | Blaise Matuidi | MF | 68 | 8 (10) | 2012-2020 | 77%
| ||
| 85 | César Azpilicueta | DF, MF | 83 | 4 (4) | 2010-2015, 2017-2018, 2019-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 276 | Dayot Upamecano | DF | 56 | 0 (0) | 2017-2018, 2019-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 242 | Kyle Walker | DF, MF | 59 | 1 (1) | 2016-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 274 | Manuel Akanji | DF, MF | 56 | 3 (2) | 2017-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 279 | Marcel Sabitzer | MF, FW | 55 | 5 (12) | 2017-2018, 2019-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 218 | Mario Mandžukić | MF, FW | 60 | 21 (4) | 2012-2019 | 77%
| ||
| 131 | Mark van Bommel | MF | 72 | 6 (7) | 2000-2006, 2008-2012 | 77%
| ||
| 164 | Martín Demichelis | DF, MF | 67 | 3 (1) | 2003-2006, 2008-2010, 2012-2016 | 77%
| ||
| 313 | Nemanja Vidić | DF | 52 | 3 (0) | 2006-2014 | 77%
| ||
| 318 | Piotr Zieliński | MF, FW | 51 | 7 (4) | 2016-2019, 2022-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 252 | Seydou Keita | MF | 58 | 5 (5) | 2002-2003, 2007-2011, 2014-2016 | 77%
| ||
| 278 | Son Heung-min | MF, FW | 55 | 19 (6) | 2013-2014, 2016-2019, 2022-2023 | 77%
| ||
| 160 | Vinicius Júnior | MF, FW | 68 | 29 (22) | 2018-2025 | 77%
| ||
| 325 | Andrea Barzagli | DF | 51 | 0 (1) | 2009-2010, 2012-2019 | 74%
| ||
| 320 | Benjamin Pavard | DF | 51 | 3 (5) | 2019-2025 | 74%
| ||
| 171 | Danilo | DF, MF | 66 | 1 (6) | 2012-2022, 2024-2025 | 74%
| ||
| 215 | Ferland Mendy | DF | 61 | 1 (5) | 2018-2025 | 74%
| ||
| 128 | Julian Brandt | MF, FW | 73 | 6 (11) | 2013-2016, 2019-2025 | 74%
| ||
| 168 | Julian Draxler | MF, FW | 66 | 8 (7) | 2010-2011, 2012-2023 | 74%
| ||
| 299 | Per Mertesacker | DF | 54 | 2 (0) | 2006-2008, 2010-2016 | 74%
| ||
| 271 | Raphaël Guerreiro | DF, MF | 56 | 10 (3) | 2016-2025 | 74%
| ||
| 209 | Roy Makaay | FW | 61 | 28 (4) | 2000-2007 | 74%
| ||
| 280 | Yannick Carrasco | DF, MF, FW | 55 | 6 (6) | 2014-2017, 2019-2023 | 74%
| ||
| 185 | Deco | MF | 64 | 8 (12) | 2001-2002, 2003-2010 | 71%
| ||
| 147 | Dida | GK | 71 | 0 (0) | 2000-2001, 2002-2007, 2009-2010 | 71%
| ||
| 81 | Florent Malouda | MF, FW | 83 | 8 (14) | 2003-2012 | 71%
| ||
| 250 | Freddie Ljungberg | MF, FW | 58 | 12 (3) | 2000-2007 | 71%
| ||
| 117 | Gennaro Gattuso | MF | 75 | 1 (1) | 2000-2001, 2002-2007, 2009-2011 | 71%
| ||
| 327 | Joe Hart | GK | 51 | 0 (0) | 2011-2015, 2022-2024 | 71%
| ||
| 48 | Maxwell | DF | 94 | 0 (10) | 2002-2004, 2006-2017 | 71%
| ||
| 152 | Michael Carrick | MF | 70 | 4 (1) | 2006-2013, 2015-2016 | 71%
| ||
| 301 | Nicolas Anelka | FW | 53 | 17 (6) | 2000-2001, 2005-2006, 2007-2013 | 71%
| ||
| 146 | Raúl Albiol | DF | 71 | 2 (0) | 2006-2007, 2009-2013, 2016-2018, 2021-2022 | 71%
| ||
| 96 | Saúl Ñíguez | DF, MF | 79 | 11 (1) | 2014-2024 | 71%
| ||
| 142 | Willian | MF, FW | 71 | 17 (11) | 2007-2008, 2010-2015, 2017-2018, 2019-2020 | 71%
| ||
| 244 | Alessandro Del Piero | MF, FW | 58 | 21 (13) | 2000-2005, 2008-2010 | 68%
| ||
| 316 | Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain | MF, FW | 51 | 9 (6) | 2011-2017, 2019-2023 | 68%
| ||
| 99 | Alex Sandro | DF, MF | 78 | 1 (9) | 2012-2023 | 68%
| ||
| 264 | Bacary Sagna | DF | 57 | 0 (3) | 2007-2017 | 68%
| ||
| 78 | Claude Makélélé | MF | 84 | 1 (3) | 2000-2008 | 68%
| ||
| 179 | Daley Blind | DF, MF | 65 | 2 (3) | 2011-2013, 2015-2016, 2017-2022, 2024-2025 | 68%
| ||
| 265 | Fabio Cannavaro | DF | 57 | 2 (1) | 2002-2010 | 68%
| ||
| 115 | Fernando | DF, MF | 75 | 0 (5) | 2008-2009, 2011-2016, 2018-2019, 2020-2024 | 68%
| ||
| 191 | Júlio César | GK | 64 | 0 (0) | 2005-2011, 2014-2018 | 68%
| ||
| 300 | Niklas Süle | DF | 54 | 1 (0) | 2017-2025 | 68%
| ||
| 163 | Patrick Vieira | MF | 67 | 3 (7) | 2000-2010 | 68%
| ||
| 302 | Paulo Dybala | MF, FW | 53 | 18 (4) | 2015-2022 | 68%
| ||
| 132 | Rafinha | DF | 72 | 2 (4) | 2005-2006, 2007-2008, 2011-2018, 2020-2021 | 68%
| ||
| 307 | Stefan Savić | DF, MF | 53 | 1 (0) | 2010-2011, 2015-2024 | 68%
| ||
| 235 | Theo Walcott | MF, FW | 59 | 15 (9) | 2006-2017 | 68%
| ||
| 336 | Toby Alderweireld | DF | 50 | 3 (1) | 2010-2013, 2016-2019, 2023-2024 | 68%
| ||
| 329 | Álex Grimaldo | DF, MF | 50 | 6 (8) | 2016-2019, 2021-2022, 2024-2025 | 65%
| ||
| 199 | Álvaro Arbeloa | DF | 63 | 3 (2) | 2007-2016 | 65%
| ||
| 288 | Cafú | DF | 54 | 2 (9) | 2001-2008 | 65%
| ||
| 205 | Éric Abidal | DF | 62 | 0 (2) | 2000-2001, 2004-2011, 2014-2015 | 65%
| ||
| 207 | Filippo Inzaghi | FW | 61 | 34 (4) | 2000-2001, 2002-2007, 2009-2011 | 65%
| ||
| 159 | Gary Neville | DF | 69 | 1 (3) | 2000-2010 | 65%
| ||
| 91 | Jamie Carragher | DF, MF | 80 | 0 (2) | 2001-2002, 2004-2010 | 65%
| ||
| 240 | John Obi Mikel | MF | 59 | 2 (2) | 2006-2016 | 65%
| ||
| 321 | Kostas Manolas | DF | 51 | 5 (1) | 2012-2015, 2017-2020 | 65%
| ||
| 194 | Lucho González | MF | 63 | 17 (6) | 2005-2014 | 65%
| ||
| 84 | Lúcio | DF | 83 | 6 (4) | 2001-2002, 2004-2006, 2008-2013 | 65%
| ||
| 219 | Nani | MF, FW | 60 | 9 (9) | 2006-2015 | 65%
| ||
| 247 | Samir Nasri | MF, FW | 58 | 9 (10) | 2007-2017 | 65%
| ||
| 266 | Clément Lenglet | DF | 57 | 3 (0) | 2016-2022, 2024-2025 | 61%
| ||
| 310 | Daniel Van Buyten | DF | 52 | 5 (1) | 2003-2004, 2006-2007, 2008-2014 | 61%
| ||
| 177 | Fernando Morientes | FW | 65 | 23 (4) | 2000-2007, 2009-2010 | 61%
| ||
| 138 | Gaël Clichy | DF | 72 | 0 (2) | 2004-2017 | 61%
| ||
| 245 | Hernán Crespo | FW | 58 | 23 (6) | 2000-2008 | 61%
| ||
| 231 | Igor Akinfeev | GK | 60 | 0 (0) | 2004-2005, 2006-2007, 2009-2010, 2013-2019 | 61%
| ||
| 169 | João Moutinho | MF | 66 | 5 (7) | 2006-2008, 2011-2012, 2014-2015, 2016-2017, 2023-2024 | 61%
| ||
| 121 | John Arne Riise | DF, MF | 74 | 3 (4) | 2000-2002, 2004-2008, 2010-2011, 2014-2015 | 61%
| ||
| 330 | Juan Bernat | DF, MF, FW | 50 | 7 (6) | 2014-2019, 2022-2024 | 61%
| ||
| 292 | Łukasz Piszczek | DF, MF | 54 | 1 (6) | 2011-2014, 2016-2021 | 61%
| ||
| 294 | Park Ji-sung | MF | 54 | 4 (2) | 2003-2012 | 61%
| ||
| 220 | Ricardo Quaresma | MF, FW | 60 | 9 (9) | 2004-2009, 2014-2015, 2016-2018 | 61%
| ||
| 248 | Tomáš Rosický | MF | 58 | 9 (7) | 2000-2002, 2006-2007, 2009-2015 | 61%
| ||
| 254 | Alexander Hleb | MF | 58 | 2 (6) | 2003-2004, 2005-2009, 2012-2013, 2015-2016 | 58%
| ||
| 186 | Branislav Ivanović | DF | 64 | 7 (3) | 2008-2015, 2019-2020 | 58%
| ||
| 241 | Danilo Pereira | DF, MF, FW | 59 | 1 (2) | 2015-2018, 2020-2024 | 58%
| ||
| 145 | Gianluca Zambrotta | DF | 71 | 0 (6) | 2001-2007, 2009-2012 | 58%
| ||
| 221 | Jefferson Farfán | MF, FW | 60 | 10 (7) | 2004-2007, 2010-2011, 2012-2013, 2018-2019 | 58%
| ||
| 136 | John O'Shea | DF, MF | 72 | 2 (2) | 2001-2011 | 58%
| ||
| 285 | Lilian Thuram | DF | 55 | 0 (0) | 2001-2008 | 58%
| ||
| 261 | Maxi Pereira | DF | 57 | 4 (4) | 2007-2008, 2010-2019 | 58%
| ||
| 143 | Robert Pirès | MF, FW | 71 | 12 (10) | 2000-2005, 2008-2009 | 58%
| ||
| 312 | Tiago Mendes | MF | 52 | 4 (0) | 2004-2006, 2008-2009, 2013-2017 | 58%
| ||
| 188 | William Gallas | DF | 64 | 2 (1) | 2003-2011 | 58%
| ||
| 202 | Darren Fletcher | MF | 62 | 3 (5) | 2002-2014 | 55%
| ||
| 98 | Esteban Cambiasso | MF | 78 | 6 (5) | 2002-2011, 2015-2016 | 55%
| ||
| 328 | Hulk | MF, FW | 50 | 17 (10) | 2008-2009, 2011-2016 | 55%
| ||
| 319 | Kevin Kampl | MF | 51 | 2 (8) | 2014-2017, 2019-2025 | 55%
| ||
| 293 | Mahamadou Diarra | MF | 54 | 5 (2) | 2002-2011 | 55%
| ||
| 116 | Massimo Ambrosini | MF | 75 | 1 (3) | 2000-2001, 2002-2007, 2009-2013 | 55%
| ||
| 335 | Owen Hargreaves | MF | 50 | 0 (4) | 2000-2009 | 55%
| ||
| 338 | Cristian Chivu | DF | 50 | 0 (2) | 2002-2003, 2004-2005, 2006-2012 | 52%
| ||
| 197 | Darijo Srna | DF, MF | 63 | 4 (9) | 2004-2005, 2006-2008, 2010-2015, 2017-2018 | 52%
| ||
| 331 | Hans Vanaken | MF, FW | 50 | 10 (3) | 2016-2017, 2018-2022, 2024-2025 | 52%
| ||
| 286 | Mathieu Flamini | MF | 55 | 0 (0) | 2004-2007, 2009-2010, 2012-2016 | 52%
| ||
| 317 | Mathieu Valbuena | MF, FW | 51 | 4 (7) | 2007-2011, 2013-2014, 2015-2016, 2019-2021 | 52%
| ||
| 273 | Willy Sagnol | DF | 56 | 0 (5) | 2000-2007 | 52%
| ||
| 108 | Dejan Stanković | MF | 76 | 8 (7) | 2000-2001, 2003-2012 | 48%
| ||
| 189 | José Bosingwa | DF | 64 | 0 (2) | 2001-2002, 2003-2008, 2010-2012 | 48%
| ||
| 305 | Kakha Kaladze | DF, MF | 53 | 1 (2) | 2000-2001, 2002-2007, 2009-2010 | 48%
| ||
| 289 | Salomon Kalou | MF, FW | 54 | 8 (3) | 2006-2013 | 48%
| ||
| 296 | Sami Hyypiä | DF | 54 | 4 (1) | 2001-2002, 2004-2008 | 48%
| ||
| 137 | Walter Samuel | DF | 72 | 3 (1) | 2001-2002, 2004-2011, 2014-2015 | 48%
| ||
| 272 | Adriano | DF, MF | 56 | 3 (6) | 2007-2008, 2009-2018 | 45%
| ||
| 324 | Alessandro Florenzi | DF, FW | 51 | 1 (1) | 2014-2015, 2017-2021, 2023-2024 | 45%
| ||
| 204 | Hans-Jörg Butt | GK | 62 | 3 (0) | 2000-2002, 2004-2005, 2008-2012 | 45%
| ||
| 233 | Juninho Pernambucano | MF | 59 | 17 (21) | 2001-2009 | 45%
| ||
| 88 | Guti | MF, FW | 81 | 14 (9) | 2000-2010 | 42%
| ||
| 269 | Javier Saviola | FW | 56 | 18 (6) | 2001-2002, 2004-2005, 2006-2008, 2010-2014 | 42%
| ||
| 322 | Philippe Mexès | DF | 51 | 2 (1) | 2002-2003, 2004-2005, 2006-2008, 2010-2014 | 42%
| ||
| 172 | Emmanuel Eboué | DF, MF | 66 | 3 (4) | 2005-2010, 2012-2014 | 39%
| ||
| 217 | Grégory Coupet | GK | 61 | 0 (0) | 2000-2009 | 39%
| ||
| 309 | Héctor Herrera | MF | 52 | 7 (6) | 2013-2022 | 39%
| ||
| 228 | Iván Córdoba | DF | 60 | 1 (0) | 2002-2011 | 39%
| ||
| 339 | Jérémy Toulalan | DF, MF | 50 | 0 (2) | 2001-2002, 2006-2010, 2012-2013, 2014-2015 | 39%
| ||
| 178 | Míchel Salgado | DF | 65 | 1 (5) | 2000-2009 | 39%
| ||
| 134 | Mikaël Silvestre | DF | 72 | 2 (3) | 2000-2011 | 39%
| ||
| 290 | Phillip Cocu | DF, FW | 54 | 6 (4) | 2000-2002, 2004-2007 | 39%
| ||
| 120 | Sidney Govou | MF, FW | 74 | 11 (13) | 2000-2011 | 39%
| ||
| 183 | Sylvain Wiltord | MF, FW | 64 | 11 (11) | 2000-2007 | 39%
| ||
| 139 | Andriy Pyatov | GK | 72 | 0 (0) | 2007-2008, 2010-2011, 2012-2015, 2017-2022 | 35%
| ||
| 334 | Kim Källström | MF | 50 | 3 (2) | 2006-2013 | 35%
| ||
| 157 | Iván Helguera | DF, MF | 69 | 14 (3) | 2000-2008 | 32%
| ||
| 306 | Lauren | DF | 53 | 1 (1) | 2000-2006 | 32%
| ||
| 89 | Sergei Ignashevich | DF | 81 | 3 (3) | 2001-2004, 2006-2007, 2009-2010, 2011-2012, 2013-2018 | 32%
| ||
| 239 | Wes Brown | DF | 59 | 1 (3) | 2000-2011 | 32%
| ||
| 337 | Anatoliy Tymoshchuk | DF, MF | 50 | 2 (1) | 2000-2001, 2004-2005, 2006-2007, 2008-2014 | 29%
| ||
| 332 | Giorgos Karagounis | MF | 50 | 6 (2) | 2000-2001, 2003-2006, 2008-2009, 2010-2011 | 29%
| ||
| 212 | Hasan Salihamidžić | DF, MF | 61 | 7 (10) | 2000-2006, 2008-2009 | 29%
| ||
| 214 | Luisão | DF | 61 | 5 (4) | 2005-2007, 2010-2018 | 29%
| ||
| 216 | Antonios Nikopolidis | GK | 61 | 0 (0) | 2000-2001, 2003-2007, 2009-2010 | 23%
| ||
| 238 | Cris | DF | 59 | 3 (4) | 2002-2003, 2004-2013 | 23%
| ||
| 174 | Taras Stepanenko | MF | 66 | 2 (3) | 2010-2011, 2012-2015, 2017-2025 | 23%
| ||
| 282 | Aleksei Berezutski | DF | 55 | 0 (1) | 2004-2005, 2006-2007, 2009-2010, 2011-2012, 2013-2018 | 19%
| ||
| 227 | Maicon Sisenando | DF | 60 | 5 (2) | 2004-2005, 2006-2012, 2014-2016 | 19%
| ||
| 213 | Santiago Solari | MF | 61 | 7 (4) | 2000-2008 | 19%
| ||
| 311 | Vasili Berezutski | DF | 52 | 3 (1) | 2004-2005, 2006-2007, 2009-2010, 2011-2012, 2013-2018 | 19%
| ||
| 326 | Helton Arruda | GK | 51 | 0 (0) | 2006-2009, 2011-2014 | 16%
| ||
| 333 | Serginho | DF, MF | 50 | 2 (3) | 2000-2001, 2002-2008 | 16%
| ||
| 129 | Anthony Réveillère | DF | 73 | 1 (2) | 2002-2012 | 13%
| ||
| 113 | Yaroslav Rakitskiy | DF | 75 | 4 (5) | 2010-2015, 2017-2021, 2023-2024 | 13%
| ||
| 298 | Lionel Scaloni | DF, MF | 54 | 2 (0) | 2000-2004, 2007-2008 | 3%
| ||
| 206 | Tomáš Hübschman | DF, MF | 62 | 1 (1) | 2001-2002, 2003-2004, 2006-2008, 2010-2014 | 3%
|